sometext

Matt Olson  (L)  1B - Atlanta Braves

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2930.29620.0620.0110.3860.352
vs RH7070.71730.0510.0140.3550.429
Fastball5710.57610.0590.0080.3820.394
Breaking2790.28800.0470.0220.3660.405
Offspeed1460.15670.0510.0150.2880.452
4-Seam3280.33600.0480.0060.3480.460
Cutter740.0790.0460.0000.4590.284
Sinker1690.17740.0870.0150.4140.314
Curve500.05450.0340.0190.2600.420
Slider2030.20930.0540.0260.3940.394
Kn-Curve260.03200.0180.0000.3460.462
Change1260.13590.0580.0170.3100.413
Splitter200.02730.0070.0000.1500.700

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30WAS1211-2108-211021-100.160.1621-100055-000032-1330
4/1WAS4414-303210-2221-121-120.35-1.6611011045100073-4401
4/2WAS310728601101100.180.1821-1110451000022402
4/3STL1011178111011000.210.2121-100055-000032-1403
4/4STL0101008801101100.220.2241-300055-0000022404
4/5STL4110-31308-2221-131-210.23-0.7811000055-000082-6405
4/6SD2210-12168-811021-100.190.1901111054-100052-3406
4/7SD1212-189111001100.220.2211031-255-0000121407
4/8SD1611-5138-501131-200.180.1811001145100042-2408
4/9SD1011278101111000.170.1701111055-0000220409
4/10CIN912369301101100.180.1811031-255-0000022410
4/11CIN1911-8148-611011010.18-0.8231-201155-000032-1411
4/12CIN0111108801101100.190.1941-3011451000022412
4/14KC2812-16219-1221-121-110.22-0.7821-101155-000062-4414
4/15KC1611-5128-411021-100.180.1811011055-000042-2415
4/16KC1910-9147-711011000.120.1211001145100042-2416
4/17SD311828601101100.180.18110110451000022417
4/18SD3210-22228-1421-111010.17-0.8322011055-000062-4418
4/19SD0111108801101100.230.2321-1011451000022419
4/21HOU310727501101100.170.1711011054-1000022421
4/22HOU610458311011000.180.1832-1011451000220422
4/23HOU311828601101100.260.2621-1110440000022423
4/24MIA1812-7149-521-121-100.200.2011011055-000042-2424
4/25MIA612649501101100.230.2301121-1451000022425
4/26MIA1910-9148-611011010.19-0.8131-201154-100032-1426
4/27MIA711548401101100.210.21110110451000121427
5/1NYM6137410611001100.290.29110110451000121501
5/1NYM1211-198-121-111000.250.2511011055-000032-1501
5/2MIA1511-5118-321-111000.240.2421-121-155-000032-1502
5/3MIA611558311011000.220.2221-101155-0000220503
5/4MIA1911-8148-611011010.19-0.8122001155-000032-1504
5/5BAL910178111011000.190.1911011055-0000220505
5/6BAL910177011011000.140.14110110451000220506
5/7BAL2510-14188-1011011010.23-0.7711021-154-100032-1507
5/9BOS3414-202411-1321-111010.31-0.6911031-255-000053-2509
5/10BOS0121209901101100.210.21110011451000022510
5/12TOR31411210801101100.290.29110110451000022512
5/13TOR6137410601101100.300.3012121-155-0000022513
5/14TOR311828601101100.230.2322011055-0000022514
5/15TEX1912-7139-421-111000.270.2711011055-000042-2515
5/16TEX1212-1109-111021-100.230.2301111045100032-1516
5/17TEX0111108801101100.250.25220000451000022517
5/19SEA2810-18217-1411021-110.19-0.8101101144000052-3519
5/20SEA2810-18218-1311021-110.21-0.7911001144000052-3520
5/21SEA1612-4119-211011000.260.2611010-144000032-1521
5/22LAD3131029701101100.250.2521-111055-0000022522
5/23LAD0121209901101100.230.2321-1011451000022523
5/24LAD1912-7149-511011010.23-0.7711001144000032-1524
5/25PHI1912-7149-511011000.220.2201111055-010-132-1525
5/26PHI31310210801101100.260.26011110451000022526
5/27PHI0131309901101100.270.27110011451000022527
5/28PHI4713-343510-2521-131-220.24-1.7601101155-000092-7528
5/29OAK2512-13189-921-111010.23-0.7711011045100042-2529
5/30OAK312939601111000.270.2721-1011451000121530
5/31OAK6137410601101100.280.2811021-155-0000022531
6/2ARI6137410601101100.290.2911021-1451000022602
6/3ARI612649501101100.250.2521-121-155-0000022603
6/4ARI1012389101121-100.270.2712101155-000032-1604
6/6NYM9145710311011000.310.31110110451000231606
6/7NYM31512311801111000.400.4021-101155-0000132607
6/8NYM31310310701111000.320.3211001164-2000121608
6/9WAS31411310701111000.260.2621-1011451000121609
6/10WAS0121209901101100.240.24110011451000022610
6/11WAS2213-91610-611011010.26-0.7511001145100042-2611
6/12DET910188001121-100.170.1711011055-0000220612
6/14DET611558301111000.200.2031-211055-0000121614
6/14DET0101008801101100.180.1811001155-0000022614
6/15COL2511-14198-1121-121-110.18-0.8201101144000052-3615
6/16COL0131309901101100.230.2321-1011440000022616
6/17COL2911-18208-1211011010.22-0.7801101144000062-4617
6/18COL2511-14188-1021-121-100.200.2011011054-100052-3618
6/20PHI1911-7148-611011010.20-0.8011001144000032-1620
6/22PHI311828601101100.230.2321-111054-1000022622
6/23CIN4113-283010-2021-121-120.25-1.7501101155-000072-5623
6/24CIN3414-202511-1421-121-110.27-0.7301111055-000063-3624
6/25CIN3214-182210-1221-111010.31-0.6901111055-000063-3625
6/26MIN312939601111000.230.23110011440000121626
6/27MIN0101008801101100.220.2221-1000440000022627
6/28MIN2812-16219-1211021-110.25-0.7511001144000052-3628
6/30MIA6612-54499-4041-341-320.24-1.7601101154-1000132-11630
7/1MIA1610-5128-411021-100.230.2301101144000042-2701
7/2MIA12120109-111021-100.230.2311001144000032-1702
7/3CLE312929701101100.280.28011110440000022703
7/4CLE912369311001100.230.2321-121-155-0000121704
7/5CLE3414-202610-1621-131-210.26-0.7401111055-000073-4705
7/7TB612659411011000.260.26121011440000220707
7/8TB1011178111011000.200.2021-101145100032-1708
7/9TB1010077001111000.170.17011011440000220709
7/14CHW3211-21228-1411011010.17-0.8301111054-100062-4714
7/15CHW1211-1118-301131-200.220.2221-101154-100032-1715
7/16CHW712559401111000.240.24110011440000220716
7/18ARI912369311001100.200.2011021-154-1000121718
7/19ARI611549501101100.210.2101121-1440000022719
7/20ARI4112-29309-2121-121-120.25-1.7511000044000072-5720
7/21MIL1212099011011000.260.26110110440000220721
7/22MIL312929701101100.200.2021-1110451000022722
7/23MIL0121209901101100.230.23110011440000022723
7/25BOS6137510501111000.240.24011110451000132725
7/26BOS31310310701111000.230.23110011451000132726
7/28MIL2512-13199-1011021-110.21-0.7921-101154-100052-3728
7/29MIL1011178111011000.190.1921-101144000032-1729
7/30MIL4811-37348-2621-121-120.20-1.8011001144000092-7730
7/31LAA3112-18239-1411021-110.28-0.7201131-244000042-2731
8/1LAA7136410601101100.270.27110110440000121801
8/2LAA3413-21249-1511011010.29-0.7101151-454-100032-1802
8/4CHC1312-199011011000.230.2311001145100032-1804
8/5CHC2211-11168-811011010.15-0.8611001155-000042-2805
8/6CHC3211-21238-1511021-110.20-0.8001111055-000062-4806
8/7PIT1613-3129-311021-100.230.2301101145100052-3807
8/8PIT1614-21110-111011000.280.2811021-155-0000330808
8/9PIT1514-11010001101100.230.2311051-455-0000033809
8/10PIT2213-81710-711021-110.27-0.7311000055-000043-1810
8/11NYM913479211011000.210.2101111055-0000220811
8/12NYM913379211011000.250.2501111055-0000220812
8/12NYM5713-434110-3131-231-220.25-1.7511011065-1000102-8812
8/13NYM3112-20239-1421-121-110.18-0.8211011045100062-4813
8/14NYY12120109-101121-100.210.2101121-154-1000220814
8/15NYY9145710311011000.230.23110110440000231815
8/16NYY0111108801101100.180.18110011341000022816
8/18SF713649511001100.240.2411001154-1000220818
8/19SF611558311011000.200.20110000440000220819
8/20SF611548401101100.210.2101121-1440000022820
8/21NYM6148410601101100.260.2621-121-1451000033821
8/22NYM013130101001101100.200.2021-1011440000022822
8/23NYM9134810211021-100.240.2421-101144000032-1823
8/25SF1610-6118-311011000.150.1511000044000042-2825
8/26SF2210-12178-911031-200.150.1511001154-100062-4826
8/27SF1210-298-111011000.160.16110110440000220827
8/28COL1813-51410-411011000.240.2421-121-165-1000220828
8/29COL31411310701111000.260.2601101155-0000132829
8/30COL6159511611011000.310.31110011451000231830
8/31LAD0121209901101100.250.2511001155-0000022831
9/1LAD0111108801101100.240.2421-101154-1000022901
9/2LAD310728601101100.210.21110110440000022902
9/3LAD2212-10179-811021-110.23-0.7711000044000042-2903
9/5STL2211-10169-711011010.22-0.7801110-154-100032-1905
9/6STL2811-16229-1321-131-210.19-0.8101101144000062-4906
9/7STL3114-172311-1221-121-110.25-0.7501111045100053-2907
9/8PIT1812-7149-521-121-100.220.2201121-154-100042-2908
9/9PIT2512-13199-1011021-110.20-0.8011001154-100052-3909
9/10PIT2012-8149-501121-100.200.2001111044000052-3910
9/11PHI4712-36349-2521-121-120.23-1.7701111045100082-6911
9/11PHI1614-21110-101111000.260.2611011055-0000330911
9/12PHI2812-16219-1221-121-110.26-0.7411011054-100052-3912
9/13PHI0121209901101100.230.23110000451000022913
9/15MIA612659401111000.220.2211011055-0000121915
9/16MIA2510-14198-1111021-110.15-0.8501111044000042-2916
9/17MIA0121209901101100.220.2201101155-0000022917
9/18PHI612659401111000.240.24011110440000121918
9/19PHI1610-6118-311011000.160.1611020-254-100032-1919
9/20PHI1011178111011000.170.1701100044000032-1920
9/21WAS2513-12199-1021-121-110.17-0.8331-201165-100052-3921
9/22WAS912369311001100.180.1811021-155-0000121922
9/24WAS2213-9179-821-131-200.220.2211001155-000062-4924
9/24WAS612659401111000.200.20011110451000121924
9/26CHC1312-199011011000.190.1911011044000032-1926
9/27CHC311839601111000.220.22110011440000121927
9/28CHC2211-11168-811011010.16-0.8421-101144000042-2928
9/29WAS10144710301111000.250.25011110242000231929
9/30WAS6137510511011000.220.22011011440000220930
10/1WAS1011178101111000.180.1801101114300032-11001
10/7PHI312939601111000.210.210110114400001211007
10/9PHI610357210-111000.190.190110004400002201009
10/11PHI610458301111000.180.1811010-154-10001211011
10/12PHI312939601111000.220.220110114510001211012

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR751022.741.722.612.93.94.614.299210102.222.222.556992.40.20.22.002.269.269.364
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL801025.445.219.89.53.75.616.199411200.444.444.889994.21.50.62.100.471.4711.055
890PHIZ. WheelerR15420.942.227.29.63.94.612.42523620428.261.320.52225233.91.20.32.428.168.234.336
882PHIA. NolaR17422.447.423.07.23.75.113.73025612357.240.367.44030254.51.00.92.757.180.317.334
869HOUF. ValdezL931024.736.125.113.64.14.616.0108210121.250.400.6251082.80.90.21.821.354.483.717
860STLM. MikolasR74924.154.314.47.34.65.314.299422001.444.4441.333993.91.71.11.101.432.4321.134
858MINP. LopezR2-320.244.627.97.53.43.912.944110000.250.2501.000441.00.50.40.100.254.254.777
850SFL. WebbR32724.652.817.15.93.84.616.21111301202.273.273.36411112.80.01.21.502.250.250.385
829PITM. KellerR33723.843.024.88.24.24.315.388401301.500.500.625882.90.70.12.001.364.364.661
826TORC. BassittR26622.349.919.78.43.74.813.8129110033.111.333.4441292.10.70.21.133.234.426.503
824NYYG. ColeR1-519.447.527.66.03.23.912.332000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR951023.352.712.711.44.74.713.987100114.143.250.143871.00.00.01.014.144.251.147
817BALK. GibsonR43822.748.319.79.63.84.414.41110312013.300.364.80011102.81.21.00.613.279.345.748
815ATLS. StriderR8120.837.331.510.13.44.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR51821.141.125.312.14.44.911.864000022.000.333.000640.20.00.00.222.045.363.045
803MILC. BurnesR14321.142.626.79.73.64.413.065100111.200.333.200651.10.00.01.111.213.344.216
802SEAL. CastilloR8120.242.527.59.93.24.812.233000000.000.000.000331.00.00.10.900.317.317.348
801MINS. GrayR36722.746.721.59.24.04.314.333100100.333.333.333330.60.00.10.500.202.202.243
794CLEL. GiolitoR38719.943.224.312.54.24.711.0211100101.0001.0004.000211.00.70.20.110.995.9973.409
794TORJ. BerriosR21522.646.522.78.53.74.214.61110412111.400.455.90011103.01.70.50.811.304.368.876
790WASP. CorbinL761022.751.115.510.93.75.113.81513401325.308.400.38515132.90.90.71.325.220.324.489
784CHWD. CeaseR34722.241.025.611.13.74.514.066100101.167.167.167660.90.00.10.701.142.142.168
781PITJ. OviedoR901021.744.618.015.83.44.613.822100100.500.500.500220.90.00.20.700.451.451.592
781TORK. GausmanR11319.640.228.611.53.54.411.722100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.500.500.527
770SEAL. GilbertR18422.050.021.07.23.94.713.41312312012.250.308.66713124.61.11.42.212.387.434.777
762MIAS. AlcantaraR23522.251.718.38.33.44.414.41918200216.111.158.11119182.60.00.12.516.142.187.149
761SEAG. KirbyR21523.850.120.45.93.84.715.354101012.250.400.500541.90.00.90.912.469.575.738
754TEXD. DunningR801022.945.119.412.53.75.014.3108200221.250.400.2501082.70.10.62.021.332.466.435
748KCJ. LylesR51822.150.817.210.23.74.913.4119211021.222.364.6671193.90.81.51.621.429.533.876
748BALD. KremerR791024.245.718.811.43.54.716.132100110.500.667.500320.80.00.30.510.402.602.592
746ATLB. ElderR64922.247.718.312.13.74.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR34721.947.921.09.23.95.212.833100101.333.333.333331.00.00.20.801.317.317.387
742SDB. SnellL13318.141.026.914.33.23.711.2129101033.111.333.2221291.80.00.71.133.200.400.289
736HOUC. JavierR61920.237.726.914.94.44.411.41715110029.067.176.26717151.31.00.00.329.089.196.283
735OAKJ. SearsL811024.245.919.610.24.54.615.133100101.333.333.333331.20.00.21.001.390.390.461
735TEXN. EovaldiR59923.236.627.811.94.14.614.588201103.250.250.375881.20.50.30.303.146.146.393
733PHIT. WalkerR951024.146.716.113.23.94.815.497302121.429.556.714972.30.01.50.821.335.483.580
733MIAJ. LuzardoL19521.243.025.99.83.84.612.71515110006.067.067.26715151.50.50.50.606.100.100.230
727TBZ. EflinR17422.846.723.96.54.05.113.844110001.250.2501.000440.40.40.00.001.104.104.402
720CHCJ. SteeleL56926.141.524.28.04.04.517.687310211.429.500.857872.31.00.31.011.327.411.814
716ATLC. MortonR20519.736.429.614.23.53.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL49823.240.925.110.63.94.914.4119110022.111.273.4441192.31.00.30.922.251.387.615
702KCB. SingerR58922.752.515.39.93.55.014.265210113.400.5001.000651.01.00.00.013.201.334.789
701WASJ. GrayR971022.842.319.814.84.94.513.4108220023.250.4001.0001082.41.60.10.723.303.443.929
700MILF. PeraltaR3-219.242.329.69.03.73.711.965101010.200.333.400652.10.11.60.410.412.510.801
694NYYC. SchmidtR74925.047.019.09.04.04.716.322100100.500.500.500220.40.00.40.000.202.202.415
694NYMK. SengaR16418.839.428.713.03.74.310.932100111.500.667.500320.60.00.00.611.308.539.313
693BALK. BradishR13320.842.726.69.83.64.612.732100111.500.667.500320.90.00.30.611.472.648.655
691HOUH. BrownR50821.541.024.812.44.14.513.033000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
688TEXA. HeaneyL36721.148.120.210.93.84.313.033100100.333.333.333331.00.00.60.400.347.347.573
680MINJ. RyanR25623.142.726.27.84.45.013.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR12321.342.427.09.33.64.013.7222011001.0001.0001.500220.20.00.00.100.080.080.087
677COLK. FreelandL761024.555.012.68.34.04.516.01212310201.250.250.50012122.10.30.51.301.178.178.298
672MIAB. GarrettL36723.151.517.48.43.54.515.11010000002.000.000.00010100.90.00.40.502.089.089.131
668BOSB. BelloR52822.848.119.010.33.54.814.666100101.167.167.167661.70.00.11.601.289.289.311
663TEXM. ScherzerR12318.945.624.810.73.74.810.51515410307.267.267.46715152.20.80.11.307.144.144.305
660BALJ. FlahertyR62923.638.925.311.93.74.715.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL881023.244.319.612.74.34.614.488100104.125.125.125881.40.00.41.004.173.173.233
659WAST. WilliamsR1001025.044.516.813.34.44.915.886210121.333.500.833861.91.00.20.721.314.486.839
655CHCJ. TaillonR44823.848.520.47.24.35.314.376210112.333.429.833761.30.90.10.312.216.328.672
652LAAP. SandovalL961023.142.719.414.53.95.313.91110000012.000.091.00011100.50.00.10.412.050.136.059
650SFA. CobbR881025.749.115.99.53.85.116.899100101.111.111.111991.80.00.61.201.203.203.280
649ARIR. NelsonR71922.452.414.810.73.84.813.763000030.000.500.000630.60.00.00.630.193.597.196
644LAAR. DetmersL45820.745.521.312.63.74.412.754110012.250.4001.000540.90.60.30.012.219.375.718
639PHIM. LorenzenR64921.553.414.211.33.84.713.085320131.600.7501.800852.31.30.20.831.452.6571.260
639OAKK. WaldichukL73920.648.717.413.54.14.212.433000002.000.000.000330.10.00.10.002.028.028.047
632TEXM. PerezL53821.251.915.911.43.64.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL70920.245.420.314.14.24.511.555000001.000.000.000550.20.00.00.101.031.031.041
626CHCD. SmylyL40720.542.124.712.64.14.212.243000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.023.267.024
624CING. AshcraftR35722.946.920.99.53.74.215.165211011.400.5001.200651.70.60.60.511.332.444.814
621DETE. RodriguezL69922.447.818.411.63.94.414.165110012.200.333.800651.11.00.00.112.230.358.833
611PHIR. SuarezL45822.645.421.610.43.84.414.32219602432.316.409.42122195.30.32.42.632.278.377.459
604SDS. LugoR29622.446.022.78.83.95.113.454210110.500.6001.250542.31.00.01.310.581.6651.329
603COLA. GomberL871024.253.912.59.84.14.515.654101010.250.400.750541.30.00.40.910.320.456.439
600MINB. OberR4-119.646.426.37.84.04.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR771022.445.819.312.53.94.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR60925.151.216.47.63.74.816.699101001.111.111.333991.10.10.40.601.125.125.223
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.441.317.920.33.94.711.7222200001.0001.0004.000222.01.90.10.000.996.9963.909
587BOSN. PivettaR20521.138.530.19.84.35.311.6118110031.125.364.5001182.42.00.00.431.302.4921.061
585CLET. BibeeR6120.446.524.49.13.04.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL57921.247.719.511.74.44.012.996000033.000.333.000960.20.00.00.233.039.359.044
578CHCK. HendricksR34723.253.516.07.93.64.215.454303010.750.8001.500542.70.22.40.110.668.7341.454
575CHCM. StromanR781022.843.320.313.73.34.415.144110001.250.2501.000441.71.30.10.301.419.4191.385
574SDY. DarvishR21522.244.324.19.53.63.914.666201102.333.333.500661.90.00.81.102.324.324.477
567NYMT. MegillR61922.148.617.212.63.24.214.71311200222.182.308.18213113.30.00.13.222.304.411.315
563NYYL. WeaverR861024.543.121.111.04.15.115.233000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.142.142.148
553SDM. WachaR71922.742.322.812.04.05.013.855301201.600.600.800551.90.00.51.401.385.385.507
537SEAB. MillerR71925.048.417.98.83.45.516.133101000.333.333.667331.40.00.90.400.460.460.809
537CLEL. AllenL28621.146.521.311.43.63.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR15420.542.826.99.73.85.211.522100100.500.500.500221.10.00.30.700.535.535.781
533CLES. BieberR47824.240.625.99.04.15.114.931000020.000.667.000310.80.00.10.720.776.925.887
531LAAS. OhtaniR12319.636.631.911.54.23.911.51212210101.167.167.41712122.60.90.51.201.213.213.480
531LADC. KershawL46821.450.018.610.14.24.812.533201101.667.6671.000331.70.00.90.801.575.575.901
530WASJ. IrvinR821022.847.018.112.14.04.914.022100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.501.264.264.265
530BALG. RodriguezR11220.543.326.210.23.24.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR21520.947.421.910.03.45.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR33723.246.522.47.94.34.714.222110001.500.5002.000220.90.80.00.001.444.4441.732
516LADB. MillerR40722.845.322.49.53.94.714.277110003.143.143.571771.00.90.00.103.148.148.540
513TBT. GlasnowR8221.041.028.79.33.54.213.397200222.286.444.286971.90.00.11.722.266.429.287
508ARIB. PfaadtR4-220.843.129.07.13.64.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR6118.842.927.810.63.84.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR19522.939.329.18.54.14.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL52822.146.820.011.13.64.713.855210102.400.4001.000551.80.40.51.002.366.366.693
498CINH. GreeneR36720.238.927.013.63.55.011.866210104.333.333.833661.50.50.30.704.249.249.539
495OAKL. MedinaR75921.541.322.115.13.44.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL821023.246.219.011.54.44.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL30622.048.120.310.03.54.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL41720.654.714.510.73.64.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR991024.649.712.713.23.95.215.665211010.400.5001.200652.21.10.80.310.431.5261.259
482LADJ. UriasL34722.547.421.78.44.34.713.466101002.167.167.333660.80.00.70.102.138.138.277
481MILA. HouserR61923.747.119.49.83.65.115.085000033.000.375.000850.70.00.00.733.141.463.142
481BALT. WellsR53819.746.720.513.14.05.010.644110000.250.2501.000441.71.40.20.000.417.4171.529
469TBS. McClanahanL26622.346.421.99.73.63.914.822100100.500.500.500220.80.00.10.700.395.395.446
466COLC. FlexenR55822.247.419.311.33.64.714.01515502302.333.333.46715154.90.01.53.302.328.328.450
464OAKP. BlackburnR861023.743.719.912.73.84.415.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR23520.049.419.611.63.53.812.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR48822.643.123.211.03.74.714.296210132.333.556.833960.90.40.20.332.153.435.403
460TBT. BradleyR75921.242.423.013.04.55.111.633100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.901.321.321.351
459CINA. AbbottL35720.542.823.912.93.64.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR47821.642.623.412.43.84.113.733000001.000.000.000330.40.00.30.201.147.147.253
449STLS. MatzL41722.744.623.09.64.24.414.066000006.000.000.000660.00.00.00.006.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR60922.044.921.112.03.84.913.366422000.667.6672.000663.31.61.40.300.544.5441.591
444NYYD. GermanR20520.342.526.910.14.54.711.133100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.400.159.159.174
444NYMD. PetersonL901022.238.822.716.13.74.414.01613330036.231.375.92316133.32.70.30.436.256.396.895
444CLEC. QuantrillR991025.248.113.413.43.84.816.696301230.500.667.667962.30.00.61.630.377.585.510
435LADT. GonsolinR961024.347.516.511.54.74.814.899110003.111.111.444991.11.00.00.103.119.119.452
434MIAE. CabreraR21518.343.423.814.93.13.611.655100102.200.200.200550.70.00.00.602.132.132.141
431NYYM. KingR7121.240.428.99.63.34.113.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.017.017.020
429SFA. WoodL59921.854.713.310.83.44.713.71010100103.100.100.10010100.30.00.10.203.027.027.036
425BOSC. SaleL4-219.040.730.79.63.64.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR42822.342.224.410.93.84.713.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
419SFA. DeSclafaniR901024.444.120.211.04.55.214.722110000.500.5002.000221.60.90.10.600.820.8202.260
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001027.245.615.311.73.95.617.81110302112.300.364.50011102.60.21.31.112.264.331.465
417NYYL. SeverinoR52823.147.420.09.63.85.314.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR72919.842.721.516.13.54.411.832101010.500.6671.000320.90.00.70.110.460.640.914
411BOSJ. PaxtonL62921.544.621.412.44.44.013.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR931024.650.115.110.24.55.115.022110000.500.5002.000220.90.80.10.000.451.4511.710
407PHIC. SanchezL40723.647.621.47.34.35.214.166100101.167.167.167661.60.00.11.501.265.265.288
404CLEX. CurryR70922.152.214.511.63.54.514.111000000.000.000.000110.10.10.00.000.098.098.310
400PITL. OrtizR891023.847.315.913.23.14.616.2211001101.0001.0001.000210.20.00.00.210.210.605.212
399SDJ. MusgroveR10221.143.926.09.13.34.413.498301212.375.444.500983.30.01.22.112.414.479.587
392KCC. RagansL15419.640.527.812.03.64.211.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR941025.050.115.09.94.75.015.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR28622.451.618.47.93.94.513.965101010.200.333.400651.20.01.00.210.238.365.461
384CHWT. ToussaintR921022.041.220.216.63.64.114.333000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.087.087.090
383CINB. LivelyR64921.745.920.012.44.04.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL881023.446.217.613.13.74.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR40724.750.917.77.03.54.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR61923.049.616.311.63.14.015.933101001.333.333.667331.00.20.40.501.350.350.667
379CHCH. WesneskiR58922.441.823.711.93.85.013.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.014.014.029
377CHWJ. ScholtensR801023.948.716.211.63.54.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR891023.141.721.213.84.34.114.720000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL54824.649.718.47.44.04.915.7211001101.0001.0001.000210.40.00.00.410.445.723.454
375COLP. LambertR781021.949.416.312.63.84.713.344000000.000.000.000440.40.00.20.200.104.104.158
374MIAE. PerezR5-118.342.028.910.93.54.210.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.245.245.250
372COLC. AndersonR781020.946.917.914.53.64.612.8211010101.0001.0002.000211.00.00.90.110.990.9951.992
372OAKK. MullerL941024.047.216.013.04.04.515.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR6119.749.521.510.02.73.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR12319.346.722.611.82.74.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL14320.843.426.79.03.94.912.055000000.000.000.000550.70.20.10.400.136.136.264
367ATLY. ChirinosR991027.446.015.910.64.05.018.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR22523.048.321.37.53.74.514.855000003.000.000.000550.10.10.00.003.027.027.093
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR27621.439.827.111.53.84.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR971025.151.912.910.05.04.915.255202000.400.400.800551.40.11.10.100.273.273.612
357BALS. FujinamiR24618.941.124.915.32.74.411.8111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.999.9993.960
356TEXC. StrattonR68922.545.420.611.53.95.113.532000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR991024.151.310.814.23.54.716.0655104101.0001.0001.600654.31.00.33.010.851.8761.487
354SFT. BeckR38722.851.417.38.83.35.014.543000012.000.250.000430.00.00.00.012.001.251.001
353HOUB. BielakR831020.344.219.516.23.84.012.455100102.200.200.200551.40.00.50.902.279.279.391
352COLT. BlachL961026.144.018.411.14.15.316.622100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.487.487.506
347PITB. FalterL981026.846.916.110.04.54.817.555210101.400.4001.000551.50.70.30.501.291.291.759
345CLEG. WilliamsR18420.942.225.511.52.94.513.532000010.000.333.000320.40.00.00.410.217.478.224
342KCA. MarshR38720.639.925.514.03.14.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL28621.249.819.010.43.54.213.565210112.400.5001.000651.30.20.11.112.269.391.388
329ATLM. TonkinR24621.843.824.310.23.74.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR72922.540.322.914.23.24.314.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.042.042.043
324DETT. HoltonL9221.353.418.97.03.04.913.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.038
322HOUB. AbreuR6117.735.233.313.63.63.810.333100100.333.333.333330.20.00.00.200.055.055.056
319HOUR. MonteroR20519.638.128.513.73.44.012.222000000.000.000.000220.70.20.30.100.363.363.902
319NYMJ. QuintanaL841024.947.517.010.83.64.317.01917401326.235.316.29419173.40.60.82.026.200.284.353
318CINI. GibautR45823.545.821.79.03.84.914.822110001.500.5002.000220.60.30.20.001.290.290.915
316HOUJ. UrquidyR45820.652.316.211.43.84.112.71211210112.182.250.45512112.61.00.11.512.234.298.502
316DETM. ManningR56922.751.017.39.24.14.813.833100100.333.333.333330.90.00.40.600.303.303.433
315TORT. RichardsR32721.438.528.111.84.14.412.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.002.501.004
315MILB. WilsonR67921.251.015.912.23.65.012.622110001.500.5002.000221.00.60.40.001.483.4831.554
314ATLM. FriedL27621.945.322.111.03.43.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR24619.839.427.313.43.64.211.955200201.400.400.400551.00.00.20.801.207.207.254
311LADM. GroveR27623.142.225.49.13.74.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL11222.440.928.18.63.34.414.886000021.000.250.000861.60.00.21.521.274.455.307
310DETT. SkubalL2-319.841.430.78.13.44.212.254201110.500.600.750541.70.20.70.810.416.533.757
310HOUH. NerisR811020.140.423.116.24.24.411.522100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.317.317.388
309SFT. RogersR29623.351.617.38.33.24.215.944000000.000.000.000440.90.00.00.800.224.224.237
309CINB. FarmerR771020.544.720.414.44.14.711.733210100.667.6671.667331.80.90.10.800.608.6081.569
308SEAM. BrashR6019.637.630.812.13.03.413.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR791021.641.722.813.64.44.712.522100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.470.470.489
304BOSG. WhitlockR21523.843.625.47.24.14.215.444101000.250.250.500441.30.30.40.600.329.329.671
304MIAB. HoeingR72922.749.516.311.83.34.714.675412120.800.8572.000752.71.30.70.720.545.6751.495
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR16420.934.332.212.43.24.413.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.343.343.354
303DETM. BoydL33722.042.025.310.64.04.413.755000002.000.000.000550.30.00.20.102.053.053.089
302STLA. PallanteR911024.551.911.712.63.04.017.533201101.667.6671.000331.80.00.81.001.607.607.898
302PITR. ContrerasR64923.547.518.510.83.74.215.666100101.167.167.167660.80.00.00.701.125.125.132
302CLEE. ClaseR13321.547.622.58.83.24.314.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.027.027.031
301ARIS. McGoughR23521.137.729.011.93.54.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR7118.441.028.711.93.54.410.632000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR56920.843.522.513.23.75.012.054310210.750.8001.500542.40.51.01.010.609.6871.239
299CLEE. MorganR15421.145.324.39.43.64.213.366201101.333.333.500661.30.00.21.101.211.211.242
299SDS. BarlowR51821.942.122.913.23.43.914.621000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.057.529.058
298ARIM. CastroR72920.845.519.314.73.54.412.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR38724.850.917.07.82.74.817.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR11218.837.431.412.14.14.210.676210113.333.429.833761.80.90.10.813.293.394.747
294HOUP. MatonR41720.340.626.012.84.34.311.732100110.500.667.500320.50.00.00.510.258.505.270
294CLET. StephanR16419.842.625.512.43.33.912.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR33721.544.023.710.93.94.413.155110001.200.200.800551.50.90.20.301.295.295.903
292COLB. SuterL801022.850.514.712.33.44.614.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
292CHCJ. CuasR941022.040.121.116.53.74.713.622000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.261.261.265
291TORJ. HicksR22520.044.123.013.32.93.813.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.801.317.317.368
291CINA. DiazR831019.243.619.917.43.84.111.321000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.020.510.040
290ATLP. JohnsonR40722.336.728.811.94.24.014.122110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.499.4991.990
289HOUR. PresslyR13321.542.627.18.73.94.113.555100100.200.200.200552.10.30.61.200.414.414.726
289CHWG. SantosR2-321.648.323.87.22.03.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR14317.737.929.914.43.64.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR43823.446.720.110.13.14.415.955000003.000.000.000550.30.00.20.103.061.061.103
288MILJ. TeheranR73922.750.716.89.84.25.513.055100102.200.200.200551.10.00.70.402.214.214.363
288DETA. LangeR48818.339.024.818.03.13.711.521000010.000.500.000210.30.00.20.110.297.649.510
287STLZ. ThompsonL44823.043.722.910.53.84.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR46823.140.925.010.73.94.414.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR5021.147.723.68.13.04.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR4-220.244.027.38.93.23.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL43820.541.525.512.24.54.411.655101000.200.200.400551.20.20.50.500.239.239.486
285SFC. DovalR7119.141.927.411.93.13.912.143110011.333.5001.333431.00.80.20.011.332.4991.161
284OAKH. HarrisL46823.045.322.19.53.95.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR17420.441.326.811.63.44.012.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL10217.531.734.416.13.23.510.933100101.333.333.333330.30.00.00.301.088.088.089
282HOUK. GravemanR811020.841.521.216.53.34.313.2211001101.0001.0001.000210.40.00.10.410.431.715.502
280OAKJ. KaprielianR74922.645.819.512.23.84.714.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.017.017.023
280MINE. PaganR5-119.246.725.48.93.94.111.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR2-416.536.135.012.33.53.89.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR10222.049.420.78.62.54.015.4222110001.0001.0003.000221.20.30.80.100.586.5861.488
278LADC. FergusonL71922.739.124.313.93.73.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR24619.640.925.414.33.13.712.764000022.000.333.000640.20.00.00.222.053.369.055
277PITD. BednarR28620.843.624.810.74.34.612.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR30620.344.524.111.04.54.211.654000011.000.200.000540.60.50.10.011.158.327.562
276TBK. KellyR2-319.451.421.48.72.33.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR38725.149.918.37.13.34.417.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL851023.545.418.113.23.24.715.522100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.410.410.423
274TBE. RamirezR911025.250.215.78.74.65.415.199201102.222.222.333991.70.50.40.702.188.188.425
273MINJ. DuranR3-218.838.331.811.33.13.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR811022.542.021.214.33.44.714.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.031
272ATLA. MinterL9220.040.828.710.53.64.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR18419.643.025.611.83.74.311.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R47820.141.823.814.33.74.112.322101000.500.5001.000221.00.10.90.000.489.4891.083
268ATLC. McHughR60924.845.920.49.03.94.216.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR901021.241.520.317.03.44.413.443100111.333.500.333430.70.00.00.711.238.429.245
268STLD. VerHagenR73920.344.520.814.44.14.611.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.120.120.121
268CINS. MollL22520.846.522.011.03.44.113.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.007
267DETJ. CisneroR44821.536.828.213.24.04.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR37723.149.817.99.73.14.016.133100100.333.333.333330.60.10.10.500.214.214.314
267SDL. GarciaR63922.346.018.713.43.14.015.333100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.302.302.344
267CHWA. BummerL36721.535.628.913.83.24.314.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L13319.644.326.010.24.24.311.143100112.333.500.333430.60.00.00.612.204.403.205
266LADE. SheehanR12317.544.925.212.43.84.39.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR801022.944.219.913.13.64.514.822100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.334.334.369
266KCT. ClarkeR16419.647.222.910.53.94.011.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL10220.347.623.19.43.24.312.766101000.167.167.333661.20.00.01.200.201.201.209
263SFR. WalkerR5-119.639.229.512.02.73.713.2111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.50.50.000.987.9872.935
262CLEE. De Los SantosR19520.645.423.510.73.44.512.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR8219.646.023.811.13.03.413.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR14320.248.122.29.93.44.512.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR25620.741.824.613.13.03.913.844100102.250.250.250440.30.00.00.302.073.073.080
261NYMA. OttavinoR61920.842.822.014.53.64.113.032100111.500.667.500320.90.00.10.811.453.635.489
261NYMT. GottR39722.042.124.311.53.64.314.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.20.40.000.657.6571.802
261ARIK. NelsonL39722.647.521.68.34.64.613.3222110001.0001.0003.000221.70.70.40.500.827.8272.107
261TEXC. BradfordL37723.748.521.56.25.14.414.133101000.333.333.667331.50.00.80.700.486.486.786
260MILH. MilnerL12320.850.520.78.53.34.513.054000010.000.200.000541.70.10.61.110.431.545.670
259ATLK. YatesR21518.336.229.515.93.33.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR5-119.645.324.311.42.23.314.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.047.047.048
258CINL. SimsR48817.040.824.917.24.14.28.7111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.70.30.000.912.9123.144
258TEXJ. SborzR14319.640.528.611.04.14.311.265210111.400.5001.000652.10.60.41.211.429.524.853
257TEXB. BurkeL23524.047.721.76.84.03.916.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.230.230.234
257MIAR. WeathersL911021.846.817.114.34.14.513.133000001.000.000.000330.90.20.40.201.289.289.690
257PITA. JacksonR32720.444.222.912.63.44.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR871022.150.116.511.14.95.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR39722.341.425.710.44.24.513.622100101.500.500.500220.40.00.00.401.221.221.222
255CHWT. BanksL31622.152.116.89.63.24.314.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.084
254BALC. PerezL27621.948.019.211.62.73.316.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.061.531.062
253CHCA. AlzolayR56924.341.724.49.24.15.015.222110000.500.5002.000220.90.70.20.000.470.4701.667
253MILB. WoodruffR2-318.843.828.49.23.43.911.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR881025.152.314.77.94.94.915.322100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.701.381.381.394
252TBC. PocheL12319.842.926.311.13.54.012.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL75921.342.122.513.94.24.612.6109411211.444.500.8891093.50.91.01.711.394.455.813
251OAKL. ErcegR14320.239.926.314.11.83.814.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.041.041.042
250PHIS. DominguezR69921.942.521.813.83.44.613.966100102.167.167.167661.90.10.61.202.321.321.484
248TBJ. DiekmanL43819.238.825.916.13.34.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR921026.142.520.011.33.55.117.4222101001.0001.0002.500221.10.30.10.600.534.5341.090
246LADE. PhillipsR9221.647.024.17.53.54.213.922000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.300.185.185.252
246MIAA. PukL7121.941.129.07.93.54.414.022110001.500.5002.000220.80.80.00.001.420.4201.661
245LADR. BrasierR19422.047.522.28.53.44.614.043100110.333.500.333431.30.00.01.310.435.576.449
244NYMD. SmithR62919.843.221.415.73.54.412.042000021.000.500.000420.70.00.00.721.355.678.357
243ATLJ. JimenezR3-218.942.329.79.23.64.211.121000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.012.506.025
242BALF. BautistaR1-614.429.341.714.43.03.08.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL15420.947.623.28.44.14.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR58920.543.821.714.03.74.512.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL4-219.141.529.210.53.13.912.154211011.500.6001.500541.61.50.10.011.410.5281.593
241ATLB. HandL45822.041.724.212.13.74.214.143000010.000.250.000431.00.70.00.310.344.5081.087
241TORG. CabreraL49819.846.220.713.54.13.811.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.645.645.656
241OAKA. MartinezR891023.544.718.513.53.93.815.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR70922.745.518.913.33.04.315.432100110.500.667.500320.70.00.10.610.357.572.409
240CIND. LawR841022.146.118.213.73.74.613.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR981024.445.117.612.64.55.214.655101001.200.200.400551.10.70.30.101.212.212.705
240PITC. HoldermanR10221.045.124.310.12.83.814.432000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR3-317.039.730.812.73.03.910.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR23619.642.025.812.43.94.311.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR3-219.043.326.811.52.13.613.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR41720.537.727.314.33.44.612.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR2-320.041.930.18.23.14.012.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.400.450.450.474
236BALT. DavidsonL921026.044.518.211.33.64.517.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL57920.142.722.315.03.24.812.144311101.750.7501.750441.91.00.00.901.467.4671.218
236MILD. WilliamsR2-316.732.836.513.93.43.59.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL72922.349.316.811.93.64.813.944000002.000.000.000440.30.00.00.302.084.084.089
236PITO. BidoR60921.847.118.712.73.34.414.122100100.500.500.500221.10.00.50.600.547.547.800
235WASH. HarveyR4-219.743.927.78.93.34.312.133200201.667.667.667331.40.00.51.001.474.474.642
235SEAD. LeoneR50820.445.321.512.94.14.312.022000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.300.300.300
235PHIJ. HoffmanR12319.640.329.110.84.04.611.055200200.400.400.400552.60.90.21.500.519.5191.102
234PITQ. PriesterR951025.246.316.412.13.84.716.721000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.062.531.072
234SDJ. HaderL9217.436.931.014.63.43.810.233000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.008.008.023
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R821022.046.518.013.63.74.513.820000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR42819.343.922.514.33.54.611.287201112.286.375.429871.10.00.40.712.154.259.216
232COLD. BardR991019.738.520.221.53.54.511.733100102.333.333.333330.80.00.50.302.282.282.465
231MIAG. SorianoR53821.842.423.512.34.14.013.811000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.832.832.854
231LAAA. LoupL51823.547.619.79.33.84.615.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL69921.654.214.110.44.54.312.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR48823.646.022.18.14.74.614.333000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.038.038.038
229HOUR. StanekR28620.347.320.911.83.64.012.742101020.500.7501.000420.30.00.00.320.165.582.181
227NYYW. PeraltaL771021.045.219.214.93.83.813.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.000.080.080.195
226HOUR. BlancoR45819.545.121.813.73.84.411.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL42821.851.716.910.03.64.413.833101001.333.333.667331.40.00.90.501.479.479.828
224LADA. VesiaL20521.341.226.810.63.74.313.232000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.007.338.020
224MILA. ChafinL791021.041.021.916.03.34.513.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.40.400.850.8501.329
223CLES. HentgesL781024.243.320.412.23.34.416.5111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.997.9973.973
223PITJ. HernandezL24620.642.126.310.84.54.311.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL59922.652.215.410.23.93.914.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.086.086.088
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001024.948.712.413.84.35.415.233000001.000.000.000330.30.00.10.201.098.098.144
222TBJ. AdamR13319.337.530.912.14.03.811.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR35719.941.324.314.62.84.612.5222101001.0001.0002.500221.81.00.00.800.881.8812.348
221PHIJ. FlemingL761022.954.912.110.83.54.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR18420.442.724.313.12.44.014.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR21518.044.523.714.03.44.410.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.055.055.071
219DETA. VasquezL70922.145.919.612.44.04.214.022110000.500.5002.000221.11.00.00.000.528.5282.073
218MIAM. MooreL18421.444.724.99.04.14.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR63922.249.618.210.04.55.012.755100101.200.200.200551.20.00.30.901.232.232.290
217TORT. MayzaL16422.744.523.99.32.93.916.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.095.548.097
216BOSB. BernardinoL47822.542.222.912.43.04.615.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.010.010.026
216SEAG. SpeierL10223.741.228.07.13.24.516.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL55921.739.025.713.33.94.313.554100110.250.400.250542.00.00.91.110.509.607.763
215SEAM. GonzalesL70923.647.718.110.73.64.615.41313640200.462.4621.38513136.43.51.11.800.494.4941.399
214BALD. CoulombeL31721.142.624.611.73.93.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR13320.143.626.110.23.84.112.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.50.400.930.9301.504
211SEAA. MunozR3-218.336.432.912.42.93.711.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.045.045.046
211TBS. ArmstrongR4-120.846.625.47.63.54.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR991021.144.215.319.63.34.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL931022.141.521.214.94.35.112.832000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.041.361.042
210BOSC. MurphyL18420.046.922.2