sometext

Spencer Torkelson  (R)  1B - Detroit Tigers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1990.20970.0670.0330.3470.372
vs RH8010.80450.0480.0150.3900.383
Fastball4950.50760.0580.0220.3740.392
Breaking3720.37570.0430.0160.3980.390
Offspeed1330.13290.0490.0130.3610.316
4-Seam2990.30730.0510.0200.3610.395
Cutter520.05740.0810.0230.4040.327
Sinker1440.14470.0660.0250.3890.410
Curve720.07490.0400.0380.3470.444
Slider2840.28370.0430.0090.4010.380
Kn-Curve160.021020.0620.0520.5620.312
Change1140.11290.0530.0150.3770.307
Splitter190.02220.0240.0000.2630.368

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30TB09907700001100.140.14011000440000022330
4/1TB38536300011000.110.11110000440000121401
4/2TB09907700001100.130.13110000341000022402
4/3HOU168-8116-520-211000.130.1311010-154-100042-2403
4/4HOU3510-25267-1911031-210.16-0.8401100044000072-5404
4/5HOU09907700001100.140.14011000440000022405
4/6BOS68256110-111000.090.0921-1000440000220406
4/8BOS49527500001100.080.08110000440000121408
4/9BOS108-286-200021-100.080.0811000044000032-1409
4/11TOR1210-2108-210-121-100.140.1411000044000032-1411
4/12TOR09907700001100.130.13011000440000022412
4/13TOR910178111011000.160.1631-200055-0000220413
4/14SF49627501101100.110.1131-200054-1000121414
4/15SF109077010-111000.120.1201100054-100032-1415
4/18CLE37436300011000.100.10011000341000110418
4/18CLE97-285-300011000.090.0901100044-010-1110418
4/19CLE287-20216-1510-121-110.07-0.9301110-144000042-2419
4/21BAL09907700001100.170.1721-1000341000022421
4/22BAL39627500001100.140.1421-110-1440000022422
4/23BAL139-487-100001100.140.1401130-354-1000121423
4/24MIL39637400011000.130.13011000440000121424
4/25MIL1010188001121-100.170.1701101154-100032-1425
4/26MIL08806600001100.110.1121-1000440000022426
4/27BAL68256100011000.080.0801110-154-1000121427
4/29BAL68246210-101100.080.0821-110-154-1000121429
4/30BAL69347300001100.110.1111021-1440000022430
5/3NYM168-7126-610-121-100.110.1111000044000042-2503
5/3NYM09907700001100.120.12110011440000022503
5/4NYM38526400001100.100.1001110-1341000011504
5/5STL108-176-100011000.100.1011000054-1000220505
5/6STL1310-3107-301121-100.130.1311000054-100042-2506
5/7STL2510-15197-1220-221-110.15-0.8511000044000052-3507
5/8CLE99077000011000.130.1311010-154-1000121508
5/9CLE129-3117-400031-200.120.1201100044000032-1509
5/10CLE1010077010-111000.130.1311000044000032-1510
5/12SEA0111108801101100.170.17011000440000022512
5/13SEA39637400011000.120.12011000341000121513
5/14SEA38526400001100.120.1211010-1440000022514
5/16PIT1910-9148-611021-100.150.1501101144000042-2516
5/17PIT39627500001100.120.1231-210-1440000022517
5/19WAS310738500011000.160.1611000054-1000121519
5/20WAS2512-13199-1011021-110.20-0.8001100045100052-3520
5/21WAS710458301111000.120.1211001155-0000220521
5/22KC1513-3109-111001100.190.1911041-365-1000132522
5/23KC0111108801101100.140.1421-1011451000022523
5/24KC1211-2108-211021-100.120.1211000055-000032-1524
5/25CHW199-10147-710-121-100.110.1111020-254-100042-2525
5/26CHW610347310-101100.120.1211010-1440000121526
5/27CHW169-7117-410-111000.090.0901110-154-100032-1527
5/28CHW910168211001100.130.1331-220-254-1000121528
5/29TEX39627500001100.110.1111010-1440000022529
5/30TEX1611-5118-311011000.130.1311010-144000032-1530
5/31TEX69367100021-100.100.10110000440000220531
6/2CHW1211-1108-201111000.150.1511011045110-1121602
6/3CHW0121209901101100.210.2121-1011451000022603
6/4CHW2211-11168-811011010.17-0.8311001145100042-2604
6/5PHI09907700001100.130.13110000440000022605
6/6PHI311828601101100.160.1621-110-1451000022606
6/8PHI0101008801101100.150.1531-2000451000022608
6/9ARI159-6127-510-121-100.100.1001110-154-100032-1609
6/10ARI39627500001100.110.1111010-1440000022610
6/11ARI1211-298-111011000.120.1211011055-0000220611
6/12ATL329-22247-1710-131-210.10-0.9011001165-100072-5612
6/14ATL289-19207-1320-211010.10-0.9011021-154-100042-2614
6/14ATL610458301111000.120.1211010-1451000121614
6/15MIN229-14167-920-221-100.100.1001101155-000062-4615
6/16MIN68256100011000.090.0921-1000451000110616
6/17MIN09907700001100.120.12011011352000022617
6/18MIN229-13167-910-111010.12-0.8831-201155-000042-2618
6/19KC0111108801101100.130.1321-1011451000022619
6/20KC0121209901101100.160.16011011451000022620
6/21KC312829711001100.140.14110011451000121621
6/23MIN311838501111000.150.1531-2000451000121623
6/24MIN310737401111000.150.1531-2000440000121624
6/25MIN09907701101100.160.1601100054-1000022625
6/26TEX610448411001100.170.1721-111055-0000121626
6/27TEX1912-7149-511011010.20-0.8011001145100032-1627
6/29TEX5010-40368-2821-121-120.17-1.8301120-255-000082-6629
6/30COL10144711411011000.230.23011011451000330630
7/1COL6137510501111000.220.2211011055-0000121701
7/2COL4112-28299-2031-221-110.20-0.8001121-155-000072-5702
7/4OAK0101008801101100.170.1721-101154-1000022704
7/5OAK129-3107-311011000.130.13011011440000220705
7/6OAK911278111011000.130.1321-111055-0000220706
7/7TOR710458301111000.120.1221-1011451000220707
7/8TOR1310-398-111011000.150.1531-200044000032-1708
7/9TOR13120109-101121-100.210.2111000055-000032-1709
7/14SEA69357210-111000.150.15011011440000220714
7/15SEA1010077011011000.170.1701100045100032-1715
7/16SEA39637400011000.190.1931-2000440000121716
7/17KC611448411001100.140.14110110451000121717
7/18KC5412-42399-3021-131-220.18-1.8211001155-0000102-8718
7/19KC31310310701111000.210.21110011451000132719
7/20KC412829701101100.170.17011000451000121720
7/21SD311828601101100.180.1811010-1440000022721
7/22SD0111108801101100.150.1521-1000451000022722
7/23SD258-16196-1310-121-110.13-0.8701110-144000042-2723
7/24SF1010188001121-100.190.1901100044000032-1724
7/25LAA1310-398-101111000.160.1621-101154-100032-1725
7/27LAA1012269301101100.200.2001121-1451000121727
7/27LAA312929701101100.210.21110110341000022727
7/28MIA169-7127-510-121-100.120.1231-200055-000042-2728
7/29MIA09907700001100.120.12110011451000022729
7/30MIA1010178111011000.180.1811001155-000032-1730
8/1PIT911278101111000.150.1501121-1451000121801
8/2PIT0101008801101100.140.1421-101155-0000022802
8/4TB0121209901101100.200.20110011341000022804
8/5TB0101008801101100.140.14011011440000022805
8/6TB1811-8148-621-121-100.150.1511011044000042-2806
8/7MIN0111108801101100.160.1621-1000440000022807
8/8MIN0121209901101100.190.19110000451000022808
8/9MIN4410-34327-2531-321-120.18-1.8221-110-154-100072-5809
8/10MIN311828601101100.210.2111010-1440000022810
8/11BOS31310210801101100.270.2721-110-1451000022811
8/12BOS3111-20258-1711041-310.19-0.8101100044000062-4812
8/13BOS10133610411001100.290.2901110-1440000220813
8/15MIN1911-7149-511011010.23-0.7721-100044000032-1815
8/16MIN3711-26288-2021-121-120.20-1.8011000054-100062-4816
8/18CLE1810-8148-611011000.160.1611010-144010-1220818
8/18CLE312929701101100.210.2111010-1451000022818
8/19CLE1811-8148-611021-100.190.1901121-144000032-1819
8/20CLE2212-10169-711011010.26-0.7511001145100042-2820
8/21CHC3712-25299-2031-241-310.19-0.8101101155-000082-6821
8/22CHC911268211001100.190.1921-121-154-1000121822
8/23CHC0101008801101100.160.16110000440000022823
8/25HOU013130101001101100.250.25110011451000022825
8/26HOU312929701101100.210.21110110451000022826
8/27HOU910178110-111000.170.17110110440000220827
8/28NYY311838501111000.180.18110011440000121828
8/29NYY611548411001100.190.1921-1110440000121829
8/30NYY1911-8148-611011010.18-0.8231-201144000032-1830
8/31NYY310727500001100.150.1521-111054-1000022831
9/1CHW9134610411001100.250.2511021-155-0000121901
9/2CHW2813-16219-1221-131-200.240.2401101145100072-5902
9/3CHW2214-81610-611011010.28-0.7211011055-0000330903
9/5NYY312939601111000.280.28110000451000121905
9/6NYY9134710311011000.280.28110110451000220906
9/7NYY4713-343410-2421-121-120.29-1.7111011055-000082-6907
9/8CHW0121209901101100.170.17011011341000022908
9/9CHW3131039601111000.170.17110011451000121909
9/10CHW1912-7149-511021-100.170.1701101144000052-3910
9/12CIN611558311011000.170.1701101154-1000220912
9/13CIN2810-18218-1311021-110.15-0.8511011054-100052-3913
9/14CIN710357200011000.120.1221-101154-1000220914
9/15LAA1911-8148-611021-100.230.2321-101155-000052-3915
9/16LAA0121209901101100.250.2531-201155-0000022916
9/17LAA0111108801101100.230.2321-1011451000022917
9/19LAD1910-9147-710-111010.18-0.8221-100044000032-1919
9/20LAD410728601101100.200.2021-1000440000121920
9/21OAK1311-298-121-111000.160.1621-101155-000042-2921
9/22OAK0111108801101100.190.19110011451000022922
9/23OAK311838501111000.180.1821-101155-0000121923
9/24OAK1911-8148-601121-100.200.2011011055-000042-2924
9/26KC1611-5118-301111000.180.1811010-144000032-1926
9/27KC911278111011000.160.16110110440000220927
9/28KC2610-16187-1110-111010.14-0.8611001144000052-3928
9/29CLE2212-10179-811021-110.16-0.8411001155-000042-2929
9/30CLE0111108801101100.180.1811001155-0000022930
10/1CLE611558301111000.200.200111104400001211001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR861021.737.925.115.04.14.213.443101011.333.500.667430.40.10.20.211.149.361.281
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL881025.042.222.210.34.25.015.888000002.000.000.000881.50.10.41.002.194.194.293
890PHIZ. WheelerR19320.738.230.510.34.43.812.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR12221.141.727.79.53.44.313.433000001.000.000.000331.10.00.90.301.378.378.698
869HOUF. ValdezL981023.931.328.016.14.24.215.51312301212.250.308.33313125.11.51.32.312.424.469.923
860STLM. MikolasR58822.848.020.58.74.64.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR20421.141.527.410.04.13.713.366100104.167.167.167660.10.00.00.104.019.019.021
850SFL. WebbR18322.546.023.68.33.53.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR12221.536.131.810.43.63.614.332000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.046.364.050
826TORC. BassittR21420.446.823.010.13.93.513.066201102.333.333.500662.60.51.11.002.426.426.863
824NYYG. ColeR2-418.944.229.37.83.63.711.699210105.222.222.556992.11.00.20.905.231.231.584
822LADL. LynnR961022.250.015.412.55.14.013.155000003.000.000.000550.00.00.00.003.001.001.002
817BALK. GibsonR73923.145.021.310.54.34.214.666100102.167.167.167661.80.20.61.002.300.300.499
815ATLS. StriderR18320.035.431.712.73.54.112.432110011.500.6672.000321.01.00.00.011.497.6651.981
813ARIM. KellyR37618.836.130.014.84.23.710.965200211.400.500.400651.40.00.31.111.276.397.340
803MILC. BurnesR13220.037.730.312.03.43.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR22419.239.927.713.23.44.211.522100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.800.441.441.487
801MINS. GrayR27520.542.825.411.44.03.513.088100101.125.125.125882.60.00.71.901.327.327.432
794TORJ. BerriosR5-220.039.930.89.43.53.413.133100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.447.447.456
794CLEL. GiolitoR27518.139.228.713.84.53.89.81511300342.273.467.27315113.30.10.62.642.301.488.393
790WASP. CorbinL931022.045.818.313.84.34.113.733210100.667.6671.667331.80.90.10.800.584.5841.489
784CHWD. CeaseR40621.037.229.012.63.84.113.064000022.000.333.000640.60.00.50.222.156.437.288
781PITJ. OviedoR951020.140.021.018.83.43.912.9311001201.0001.0001.000310.80.00.20.620.768.923.949
781TORK. GausmanR40619.637.029.014.13.94.111.699101002.111.111.222991.60.11.00.502.180.180.339
770SEAL. GilbertR10220.346.425.08.63.94.012.333000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.022.022.023
762MIAS. AlcantaraR15320.846.523.29.93.23.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR42623.546.022.48.14.04.015.533100100.333.333.333331.50.30.11.000.497.497.853
754TEXD. DunningR69921.740.524.013.83.54.114.155100102.200.200.200551.00.00.30.702.199.199.261
748BALD. KremerR891023.342.221.213.33.94.215.232000011.000.333.000320.50.00.20.311.230.487.323
748KCJ. LylesR861022.548.118.011.44.34.813.41212200203.167.167.16712122.00.00.41.603.169.169.209
746ATLB. ElderR74921.442.921.714.03.83.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR37620.243.425.111.24.34.311.654000011.000.200.000540.60.20.20.211.143.314.362
742SDB. SnellL5-215.433.334.616.63.03.19.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR52719.434.630.614.94.63.611.144000001.000.000.000440.10.00.10.001.034.034.058
735TEXN. EovaldiR38621.032.333.312.94.43.912.743000010.000.250.000430.60.10.30.210.198.398.375
735OAKJ. SearsL891022.342.621.813.14.54.413.466201101.333.333.500662.30.00.41.901.384.384.460
733MIAJ. LuzardoL32520.139.028.012.83.74.312.033100100.333.333.333330.90.70.00.200.293.293.967
733PHIT. WalkerR921022.043.019.915.03.84.014.332000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.018.345.038
727TBZ. EflinR18322.040.428.68.83.94.214.022100100.500.500.500221.00.00.40.600.498.498.693
720CHCJ. SteeleL11222.836.332.08.83.63.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR61819.634.228.617.53.33.313.033100100.333.333.333330.90.00.10.900.312.312.335
708TORY. KikuchiL16320.335.931.512.23.43.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR69922.447.418.711.93.63.914.81412311122.250.357.58314123.80.91.41.522.313.411.667
701WASJ. GrayR981020.537.722.818.84.13.712.633100100.333.333.333331.60.00.11.500.532.532.568
700MILF. PeraltaR3-418.637.934.09.43.83.711.133000001.000.000.000330.80.00.00.801.278.278.281
694NYMK. SengaR9116.934.033.815.13.63.69.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR80924.543.421.610.44.13.816.698100113.125.222.125980.60.00.00.613.075.178.077
693BALK. BradishR6-219.138.331.711.13.43.612.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.014.014.014
691HOUH. BrownR64820.339.526.013.94.44.111.886100121.167.375.167861.10.00.20.821.182.387.238
688TEXA. HeaneyL69920.446.520.512.64.44.311.732000011.000.333.000320.50.00.40.111.254.503.457
680MINJ. RyanR33621.839.128.99.84.54.512.998101015.125.222.250981.00.00.50.515.120.218.197
678TEXJ. GrayR16320.037.330.512.03.83.612.722000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.104.104.110
677COLK. FreelandL57823.450.318.18.44.14.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL42622.347.320.99.73.44.414.533000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR63822.144.521.212.53.53.714.9222002001.0001.0001.000221.40.00.31.200.702.702.842
663TEXM. ScherzerR8117.339.929.912.93.83.89.622101001.500.5001.000220.30.00.20.001.133.133.287
660SDR. HillL911022.942.121.613.14.24.514.164101021.250.500.500640.60.00.20.421.147.431.200
660BALJ. FlahertyR58822.035.029.213.43.84.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR881022.739.723.613.74.44.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR39621.544.423.810.43.84.313.433000000.000.000.000330.80.10.60.100.251.251.578
652LAAP. SandovalL941021.538.923.316.04.04.513.042110020.500.7502.000421.00.80.00.120.476.7381.763
650SFA. CobbR66823.443.222.710.74.04.015.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR73921.449.917.211.84.14.412.932000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.014.343.028
644LAAR. DetmersL54819.341.623.615.63.53.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR51719.847.720.012.83.93.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL72919.345.520.315.14.13.711.555000001.000.000.000550.70.00.00.701.141.141.146
632TEXM. PerezL73921.548.717.812.33.84.413.398201112.250.333.375982.20.01.01.112.271.352.413
629LAAT. AndersonL941020.143.720.814.95.04.510.655100104.200.200.200550.80.00.10.604.153.153.182
626CHCD. SmylyL55819.938.826.414.74.03.812.132000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.011.025.350.051
624CING. AshcraftR18320.843.425.510.53.63.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL66820.043.622.114.44.03.612.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL22420.239.328.112.53.43.912.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR44721.542.824.910.64.04.612.832000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.040.360.042
603COLA. GomberL79922.751.315.710.64.04.214.555000001.000.000.000551.20.00.01.201.235.235.238
600MINB. OberR10219.141.828.710.44.33.711.11414110007.071.071.28614141.60.80.60.107.112.112.343
597HOUJ. FranceR901021.543.620.214.74.14.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR73923.947.519.49.24.34.315.4109100110.111.200.1111091.00.10.10.810.110.199.160
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.338.419.621.34.44.211.887211013.286.375.857872.10.90.60.613.300.387.776
587BOSN. PivettaR4-218.330.938.711.54.04.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR23420.544.224.411.13.53.713.242101020.500.7501.000421.00.20.70.120.494.7471.158
582WASM. GoreL39618.743.224.313.94.23.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR23421.746.622.110.23.33.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR57820.936.327.515.23.33.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR25521.439.927.111.73.53.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR41620.242.723.713.63.23.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR78922.037.926.013.84.14.213.711000000.000.000.000110.60.10.40.000.556.5561.251
553SDM. WachaR31519.636.430.213.54.13.811.733000000.000.000.000331.40.00.50.900.466.466.668
537CLEL. AllenL871020.844.019.815.53.83.813.233110000.333.3331.333330.70.50.00.200.240.240.767
537SEAB. MillerR80923.645.619.511.33.64.515.655200201.400.400.400551.90.50.41.101.389.389.783
536LAAG. CanningR24519.940.327.811.84.04.211.766100102.167.167.167660.80.00.10.702.130.130.152
533CLES. BieberR39622.235.730.611.14.24.113.999300303.333.333.333992.40.00.12.403.269.269.277
531LADC. KershawL51719.744.223.312.84.44.111.233000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.059.059.060
531LAAS. OhtaniR31519.334.631.714.04.33.511.532000011.000.333.000320.40.30.10.011.201.467.659
530WASJ. IrvinR80921.444.420.613.64.03.913.522000001.000.000.000220.30.00.20.001.130.130.299
530BALG. RodriguezR21420.341.826.411.63.34.112.821000010.000.500.000210.40.00.20.210.404.702.584
525CHWM. ClevingerR44720.646.821.511.23.84.612.287302110.429.500.714871.90.31.20.510.277.368.589
517MILC. ReaR41622.241.726.19.94.43.913.922100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.206.206.214
516LADB. MillerR50721.642.124.611.74.04.013.533000002.000.000.000330.80.00.50.202.259.259.460
513TBT. GlasnowR4-218.934.135.511.43.53.511.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-119.940.130.89.23.74.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR47722.836.929.710.14.64.214.066101000.167.167.333661.80.11.30.500.298.298.557
504BOSK. CrawfordR18318.340.328.313.13.93.810.755300300.600.600.600551.70.00.11.600.334.334.346
499SFS. ManaeaL44720.844.023.611.73.84.312.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.031.031.063
498CINH. GreeneR24417.933.831.816.33.33.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR981021.838.222.417.24.14.013.733000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.029.029.039
492DETJ. WentzL841021.141.523.014.14.64.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL39621.046.222.110.93.83.913.322100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.481.481.488
490MILW. MileyL47718.950.518.312.83.93.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR991023.546.615.714.33.84.315.433100101.333.333.333330.50.00.10.501.174.174.194
482LADJ. UriasL12219.441.128.810.64.23.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR29518.142.226.113.54.14.29.876100112.167.286.167760.90.00.00.912.157.277.162
481MILA. HouserR23421.342.026.110.73.53.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL50721.243.123.712.13.84.113.344000001.000.000.000440.90.00.00.901.224.224.226
466COLC. FlexenR51721.243.923.012.03.84.413.022110000.500.5002.000221.11.00.00.100.564.5642.043
464OAKP. BlackburnR61821.236.826.715.33.43.414.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.115.115.148
463BOST. HouckR46719.846.520.613.63.43.512.933100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.307.307.343
461SDN. MartinezR27520.638.228.612.53.63.713.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR39618.538.628.214.54.33.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL38618.539.026.915.73.43.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL51721.441.025.811.64.34.212.922110000.500.5002.000220.90.40.50.100.472.4721.352
449CHCJ. AssadR58820.739.225.514.73.63.513.533210100.667.6671.667331.81.00.00.800.609.6091.605
448MINK. MaedaR41620.240.725.913.23.83.812.765210112.400.5001.000651.90.90.00.912.372.477.942
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001023.145.115.816.23.74.015.497201122.286.444.429972.10.70.41.022.294.451.657
444NYYD. GermanR14218.836.032.412.54.04.010.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL75920.631.629.717.83.43.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR73921.541.623.713.04.44.013.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR17316.337.928.617.53.12.710.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR5-220.036.033.710.13.43.912.733000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL65820.749.817.112.93.53.913.322000001.000.000.000220.70.00.00.701.350.350.351
425BOSC. SaleL23419.337.930.412.14.44.310.655100102.200.200.200551.00.00.00.902.192.192.203
422DETR. OlsonR19320.036.130.613.33.33.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR951023.540.622.712.84.74.514.333000000.000.000.000330.90.00.00.900.302.302.305
417NYYL. SeverinoR56821.643.523.511.34.24.413.153000021.000.400.000530.20.00.00.121.056.434.063
417NYMC. CarrascoR961023.940.021.614.33.64.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR851019.639.523.217.63.74.111.955200202.400.400.400550.90.00.20.702.181.181.224
411BOSJ. PaxtonL831020.441.023.215.24.44.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR951024.345.718.811.04.54.615.132101010.500.6671.000321.00.01.00.110.516.6771.050
407PHIC. SanchezL16321.540.328.99.13.94.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR70921.549.716.912.33.54.113.966100102.167.167.167661.10.00.20.902.181.181.209
400PITL. OrtizR991022.244.216.017.92.84.115.3222020001.0001.0002.000221.70.01.20.500.855.8551.563
399SDJ. MusgroveR4-318.538.432.410.73.43.611.5322101101.0001.0002.500321.40.90.00.510.718.8122.113
392KCC. RagansL19418.136.830.314.83.63.610.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.022.022.024
391CLEN. SyndergaardR901023.946.718.610.74.54.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR45721.847.921.09.64.24.013.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.090.090.091
384CHWT. ToussaintR901020.638.722.718.03.43.513.831000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.036.679.041
383CINB. LivelyR841022.444.420.812.44.54.013.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR69923.545.820.010.83.93.316.322100101.500.500.500220.30.00.00.301.139.139.139
381SFR. StriplingR56824.148.519.48.33.94.116.155200200.400.400.400552.10.00.12.000.424.424.452
381ARIT. HenryL62821.242.223.113.63.44.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR53820.439.226.214.13.93.812.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR951022.745.817.214.63.63.815.255201100.400.400.600551.30.00.70.600.259.259.409
377ARIZ. DaviesR64821.336.627.514.54.03.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL41622.845.723.28.34.34.414.133100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.801.284.284.287
375COLP. LambertR80920.746.219.413.84.04.412.321000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.110.160.580.188
374MIAE. PerezR2-415.936.334.513.53.33.19.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR60819.142.423.115.53.83.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL891022.344.819.513.44.04.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR10219.645.623.811.62.83.413.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.222.222.358
371SEAB. WooR49719.242.123.315.73.13.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL6-118.839.131.710.33.94.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR15321.443.825.89.23.53.913.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR25520.434.931.113.33.63.713.133100100.333.333.333331.20.00.11.000.386.386.439
367ATLY. ChirinosR871025.241.522.211.03.94.117.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR891022.848.217.611.54.64.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR20418.237.928.515.52.93.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR61819.841.524.014.73.94.012.022100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.501.268.268.280
354STLD. HudsonR981024.346.815.513.63.44.716.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR21420.546.522.610.73.34.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR931019.838.822.618.83.73.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL991025.741.320.212.44.24.916.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.095.095.098
347PITB. FalterL79923.743.522.010.74.34.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR31519.838.927.114.33.03.912.933101001.333.333.667331.10.80.10.201.373.3731.243
342KCA. MarshR50719.036.327.916.63.24.011.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL21420.044.724.910.44.04.211.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR15319.738.330.211.64.03.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR67920.835.827.016.43.23.614.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL4-319.945.627.07.82.94.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR14217.833.233.914.93.63.610.622000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.409.409.418
319NYMJ. QuintanaL61822.541.623.412.63.34.115.244101000.250.250.500441.20.20.40.600.305.305.572
319HOUR. MonteroR52719.536.328.515.54.03.611.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.002
318CINI. GibautR26521.041.126.711.23.73.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR52719.748.019.613.03.83.912.022000001.000.000.000220.20.10.10.001.111.111.331
316DETM. ManningR66921.847.320.310.64.54.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR24519.833.632.913.24.23.811.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR49719.946.720.812.73.74.112.133000000.000.000.000330.80.00.00.800.253.253.254
314ATLM. FriedL21420.239.827.612.43.63.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR25518.935.531.114.34.13.511.322000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.068.068.070
311LADM. GroveR25521.936.530.211.13.73.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL2-418.438.034.09.63.53.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL13221.437.131.410.03.64.113.722100100.500.500.500221.00.00.50.500.499.499.752
310HOUH. NerisR60818.136.027.917.93.93.410.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.064.064.076
309CINB. FarmerR59819.341.324.514.84.23.811.333100100.333.333.333330.40.00.00.400.134.134.148
309SFT. RogersR34621.948.420.39.93.53.614.922000000.000.000.000221.20.70.10.400.618.6181.797
308SEAM. BrashR13219.135.231.813.93.23.412.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR841020.236.826.516.14.64.011.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR44723.039.427.79.64.54.114.422000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.101.101.102
304MIAB. HoeingR35620.346.221.612.23.24.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR11219.030.835.814.13.43.811.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL25520.037.030.312.54.14.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR18320.245.024.011.23.33.613.233110000.333.3331.333331.50.40.50.700.487.4871.006
302STLA. PallanteR911023.849.115.112.53.33.916.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR831022.842.022.213.04.23.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR24519.033.832.214.63.83.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR65819.240.224.815.73.84.311.044211002.500.5001.500441.90.81.00.102.477.4771.383
300ARIK. GinkelR4-216.034.135.114.73.53.49.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR10219.539.329.711.53.63.712.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR81921.838.324.215.73.53.714.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.002.002.003
298ARIM. CastroR60820.040.823.915.43.43.712.922100100.500.500.500221.00.00.40.700.521.521.716
295BALY. CanoR12222.646.922.48.82.53.316.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR30519.534.632.013.54.33.811.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR44719.237.928.214.64.13.811.3211001101.0001.0001.000210.10.00.00.010.058.529.071
294CLET. StephanR49720.139.426.014.53.63.612.9333102001.0001.0002.000332.01.00.01.000.669.6691.666
293MILJ. PayampsR34619.939.827.113.13.83.812.333100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.177.177.189
292COLB. SuterL64820.846.420.013.03.64.213.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR941020.436.623.819.03.43.913.142000020.000.500.000420.70.00.00.720.369.684.370
291TORJ. HicksR8017.738.229.515.02.62.912.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR59817.338.325.618.93.53.310.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR31519.931.433.215.23.53.612.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.400.460.460.483
289CHWG. SantosR5-222.245.225.08.41.93.317.032000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.048.365.048
289HOUR. PresslyR3-318.734.835.410.93.63.311.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR32521.443.623.911.43.33.914.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
288DETA. LangeR51717.732.729.520.12.83.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR33620.545.623.110.83.94.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR7-116.132.135.715.93.63.59.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
287TORY. GarciaR45721.437.727.812.93.73.913.8111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.30.200.510.510.894
287MINL. VarlandR29521.843.624.89.93.84.013.933110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.00.001.326.3261.279
287STLZ. ThompsonL51721.940.625.412.03.74.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL871019.638.924.516.64.44.510.755110001.200.200.800551.21.00.20.001.246.246.904
286MING. JaxR24519.941.326.013.03.43.413.265311111.600.6671.400652.41.10.90.411.483.5691.320
285SFC. DovalR17318.738.428.614.52.93.512.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL67921.842.523.911.44.35.112.432000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.002.335.003
284LAAC. EstevezR47720.737.428.513.14.23.812.722101000.500.5001.000220.70.60.10.000.362.3621.302
283TEXA. ChapmanL9116.529.436.517.33.23.310.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.032.032.033
282HOUK. GravemanR74920.237.425.417.03.43.613.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR20419.245.025.110.74.34.010.965000012.000.167.000650.70.00.20.512.138.282.173
280OAKJ. KaprielianR40620.240.426.213.13.74.112.420000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-614.631.140.213.93.53.08.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.147.147.151
279SEAJ. TopaR15323.144.823.79.02.53.517.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.080.080.080
278LADC. FergusonL951022.437.023.417.13.34.015.0111100001.0001.0004.000110.70.70.10.000.728.7282.789
278CLER. LopezR30518.836.628.716.03.23.112.432000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.110.083.389.100
277PITD. BednarR9118.638.430.712.23.73.811.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR11218.436.432.112.84.03.710.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR16323.044.424.48.62.93.516.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR14220.347.622.110.62.74.013.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.012
275STLM. LiberatoreL861021.942.720.714.93.34.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR75923.447.219.99.54.74.314.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR901021.538.923.316.13.54.513.422101000.500.5001.000220.90.20.60.100.461.4611.084
273MINJ. DuranR4-217.135.233.414.42.83.011.344110000.250.2501.000442.00.90.01.100.500.5001.194
272ATLA. MinterL37620.037.928.912.94.14.111.722000001.000.000.000220.20.10.00.001.084.084.295
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R38618.838.028.015.13.83.611.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.118.118.118
269TORE. SwansonR14218.937.930.512.63.73.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR81920.038.524.217.23.63.812.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR851024.142.721.312.04.03.616.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL35619.241.325.114.73.23.712.3111010001.0001.0003.000110.50.00.10.400.529.529.651
268STLD. VerHagenR68919.141.124.315.34.34.010.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR24419.632.933.014.23.93.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL75920.231.129.718.73.23.513.544210101.500.5001.250442.41.00.31.101.601.6011.439
267SDL. GarciaR47720.240.024.415.82.83.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR55822.646.919.211.73.13.516.122000001.000.000.000220.70.10.60.001.364.364.858
266KCT. ClarkeR42619.942.625.212.24.43.911.654000012.000.200.000540.60.00.00.612.143.314.143
266LADE. SheehanR5-215.337.932.314.43.73.68.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR921022.041.721.115.23.84.214.033101000.333.333.667330.90.00.20.600.294.294.409
266PHIG. SotoL5-218.140.329.812.03.03.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L16318.439.030.511.84.63.99.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR3-318.032.736.013.42.83.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR13218.843.326.411.63.64.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR21419.841.826.012.83.33.413.165100113.200.333.200650.40.00.00.413.076.230.077
262CLEE. De Los SantosR25520.242.126.611.04.14.311.855000003.000.000.000550.50.00.10.303.094.094.141
261MIAH. BrazobanR27519.037.228.215.83.12.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL36622.444.925.07.55.04.512.832110010.500.6672.000321.01.00.00.010.502.6681.976
261NYMA. OttavinoR55820.239.025.415.33.43.613.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL12220.142.028.79.04.44.211.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR30520.538.727.713.23.43.713.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL3-318.144.827.99.53.43.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR10116.531.834.816.83.43.19.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR51715.736.728.019.43.93.58.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.004
258MILE. PegueroR17320.039.126.814.62.12.915.011000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.416.416.452
258TEXJ. SborzR13217.335.732.014.83.73.510.1111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.80.20.000.995.9953.520
257PITA. JacksonR46720.740.525.613.23.63.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL931020.143.619.516.84.13.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL47724.045.922.77.34.44.415.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.801.317.317.364
257BOSC. KluberR871020.545.720.013.74.74.611.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR17320.537.131.210.94.13.912.533000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.601.201.201.214
255CHWT. BanksL53822.048.219.510.53.64.513.955100101.200.200.200551.40.00.11.301.271.271.292
254BALC. PerezL54820.942.522.214.93.02.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR3-318.138.033.310.63.73.710.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR23421.835.431.411.23.83.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR64823.046.620.99.44.44.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL30518.740.027.014.43.44.111.233100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.180.180.185
252MIAS. OkertL45718.536.529.115.64.13.710.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR17319.134.730.216.21.93.813.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR54820.839.925.313.93.54.113.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR831025.738.524.411.23.54.417.833000001.000.000.000330.40.00.00.401.125.125.130
248TBJ. DiekmanL71918.637.426.317.53.84.010.711000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.810.810.828
246LADE. PhillipsR19421.342.626.49.73.83.913.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.200.335.335.513
246MIAA. PukL16321.038.430.210.23.84.113.222101001.500.5001.000220.90.90.00.001.444.4441.751
245LADR. BrasierR20421.043.126.19.84.03.813.233000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.018.018.025
244NYMD. SmithR47718.438.326.916.43.63.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR8018.838.231.911.04.13.910.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.10.000.128.128.264
242TEXW. SmithL11219.041.628.510.94.03.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-812.925.946.514.53.12.47.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR72922.442.422.812.44.13.714.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
241ATLB. HandL81921.838.725.114.14.14.313.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL62818.440.524.117.13.53.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL2-417.135.134.913.02.93.111.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR58818.738.825.716.73.63.711.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR74921.142.021.815.33.33.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR75920.843.521.214.63.74.013.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.007
240PITC. HoldermanR11220.040.427.512.42.63.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR79921.540.024.214.14.04.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR35618.737.628.814.73.93.611.287101014.143.250.286870.90.00.90.114.134.242.268
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-417.737.931.713.02.13.212.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR3-316.036.833.613.63.03.89.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR64819.634.828.716.53.84.011.8111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.50.400.946.9461.530
237ATLR. IglesiasR10220.738.530.610.13.73.713.3111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.980.9803.905
236PITO. BidoR74921.943.221.313.73.44.114.522000001.000.000.000220.30.00.30.101.171.171.313
236MILD. WilliamsR12216.930.436.116.23.93.39.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL901024.841.121.812.13.74.316.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL57821.242.123.713.13.54.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL23417.835.830.116.33.04.010.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-416.233.137.513.13.53.39.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR8120.141.428.99.63.84.012.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.062.062.108
235SEAD. LeoneR37618.537.728.415.33.93.511.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL3-314.931.836.816.53.12.98.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R941023.243.420.612.64.44.814.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR911023.841.420.913.93.44.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR921016.933.026.223.83.13.610.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR36617.837.428.416.43.53.810.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR34620.940.426.612.13.83.613.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL61822.642.623.611.13.84.714.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.239.239.239
230ATLJ. ShusterL69920.950.217.711.54.24.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR48722.040.027.410.24.94.213.022101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.80.200.509.509.937
229HOUR. StanekR46719.143.423.214.53.63.711.8111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.986.9863.901
227NYYW. PeraltaL881020.640.522.216.83.83.513.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR23416.843.025.514.73.84.09.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.169.169.169
224LADA. VesiaL8119.236.931.812.13.53.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL44720.546.721.511.43.94.312.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL881019.935.225.918.73.44.112.411000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.676.676.677
223KCD. LynchL951022.449.815.212.84.53.914.01515420202.267.267.66715154.81.91.41.502.322.322.800
223PITJ. HernandezL10219.038.730.911.14.23.811.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL871022.739.123.614.43.64.314.843101010.333.500.667431.00.10.40.510.350.512.615
222STLJ. WoodfordR971023.345.617.813.34.14.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR20419.432.934.013.24.33.811.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR27519.337.828.015.02.93.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL81922.750.415.511.83.54.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR16318.939.427.414.62.53.413.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL57820.542.822.913.93.53.913.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.005
219SDS. WilsonR14216.740.827.415.43.23.69.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL9119.938.531.310.14.04.111.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR68921.345.421.711.54.74.212.466101002.167.167.333661.50.20.80.502.249.249.476
217TORT. MayzaL46722.142.023.912.23.23.515.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL20418.632.533.415.33.63.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL55820.437.126.516.22.74.013.6111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.984.9843.905
216SEAG. SpeierL15322.839.728.88.83.43.715.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.042.042.074
215SEAM. GonzalesL75922.846.020.011.23.94.714.276000011.000.143.000760.70.00.00.711.120.246.145
214BALD. CoulombeL43720.339.927.012.54.43.712.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR9118.638.231.012.13.73.910.933100102.333.333.333330.50.00.00.502.171.171.188
211TBS. ArmstrongR22421.343.225.610.03.93.813.6111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.40.100.458.458.988
211SEAA. MunozR7-117.931.235.415.52.63.112.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR951019.741.819.619.13.43.712.51111410302.364.364.63611114.21.30.72.302.386.386.811
211MILE. LauerL1001022.640.321.515.04.95.012.7222002001.0001.0001.000221.80.00.81.000.906.9061.368
210BOSC. MurphyL25518.945.323.212.83.44.111.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR70920.033.928.117.83.43.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL46724.151.117.08.42.94.117.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.090.090.103
207WASA. MachadoR74923.443.721.811.14.13.915.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.016.016.042
207SEAT. SaucedoL851022.339.021.917.12.33.716.222000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.384.384.392
207