sometext

Jonah Heim  (S)  C - Texas Rangers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1240.12540.0680.0160.4110.298
vs RH8760.88470.0460.0070.3850.356
Fastball6100.61590.0510.0080.3890.341
Breaking2340.23170.0260.0030.4190.393
Offspeed1560.16820.0720.0170.3400.314
4-Seam4600.46430.0430.0040.3870.348
Cutter540.051070.1440.0510.3330.259
Sinker960.10240.0360.0040.4270.354
Curve890.09220.0460.0070.3930.371
Slider1360.14110.0150.0010.4260.419
Kn-Curve90.01280.0000.0000.5560.222
Change1210.12990.0860.0220.3470.273
Splitter350.04120.0240.0000.3140.457

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30PHI228-15166-1020-221-100.130.1301100044000062-4330
4/2PHI08806600001100.110.11110000341000022402
4/3BAL09907700001100.130.13110000341000022403
4/5BAL07705500001100.100.1021-1000341000011405
4/8CHC38536300011000.100.10011000440000121408
4/9CHC128-5106-420-221-100.080.0821-100044000042-2409
4/10KC288-20216-1520-221-110.11-0.8901110-144000052-3410
4/11KC269-17187-1110-111010.11-0.8931-200054-100052-3411
4/14HOU69367100021-100.150.1521-100054-1000220414
4/15HOU39627500001100.160.1601110-1440000022415
4/16HOU2210-12158-710-111000.190.1901120-244000042-2416
4/17KC610457200011000.100.1001110-1440000121417
4/19KC388-30276-2130-321-110.12-0.8801110-154-100082-6419
4/21OAK299-20207-1310-111010.17-0.8311010-144000052-3421
4/22OAK199-10137-600011000.150.1501120-244000032-1422
4/23OAK310738500011000.170.17011000440000121423
4/24CIN00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000424
4/25CIN410627500001100.170.17011000440000121425
4/26CIN99077000011000.110.1101110-1440000121426
4/27NYY48426400001100.130.13110000440000121427
4/28NYY198-11146-820-221-100.130.1311000044-000052-3428
4/29NYY39627500001100.130.1301110-1341000022429
4/30NYY419-32307-2320-231-210.16-0.8401100044000082-6430
5/2ARI68156110-111000.120.1221-100044-000021-1502
5/3ARI1910-9147-710-111010.15-0.8521-100054-100032-1503
5/5LAA129-3117-400021-100.160.1611000054-110-1220505
5/6LAA2310-13167-920-221-100.170.1711000054-100072-5506
5/7LAA1510-5128-421-121-100.200.2001110-154-100042-2507
5/8SEA78156100011000.120.1211000034100021-1508
5/9SEA68266000021-100.140.14110000440000220509
5/10SEA108-276-100011000.150.1511000044000021-1510
5/11OAK98-176-110-111000.100.10110000440000220511
5/12OAK139-4107-310-121-100.130.1321-100054-100042-2512
5/14OAK109077010-111000.160.1611000054-100032-1514
5/15ATL39637400011000.140.14011000341000121515
5/16ATL710357200011000.150.15011000440000220516
5/17ATL99-167110-101100.140.1421-120-2440000121517
5/19COL0101008801101100.180.18110000440000022519
5/21COL109077010-111000.160.1611000054-100032-1521
5/22PIT09907700001100.090.09011000440000022522
5/23PIT0101007700001100.110.11011000440000022523
5/24PIT109077000001100.100.1011000044010-1121524
5/27BAL139-3107-310-121-100.140.1401100044000042-2527
5/28BAL69357200011000.140.14110000440000121528
5/29DET39637400011000.140.14110000440000121529
5/30DET299-20207-1300021-100.120.1201120-254-100062-4530
5/31DET79357200011000.120.12011000440000220531
6/2SEA60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000010-100020-2602
6/3SEA2210-12168-811021-100.160.1611000054-100052-3603
6/4SEA368-28256-1910-121-110.13-0.8701100044-000082-6604
6/5STL610458311011000.160.16000000440000220605
6/7STL0101008801101100.140.1421-1000440000022607
6/9TB0101007700001100.140.1421-1000341000022609
6/10TB129-397-210-111000.130.1311010-154-1000220610
6/11TB310728601101100.200.2011010-1440000022611
6/12LAA912389111021-100.210.2101100054-1000330612
6/13LAA910188001121-100.160.16011000440000220613
6/14LAA311828601101100.160.1611010-1440000022614
6/15LAA710458301111000.170.17011000440000220615
6/16TOR69357200011000.130.13110000440000121616
6/17TOR199-10147-710-111010.14-0.8611000044000032-1617
6/18TOR229-13167-910-111010.15-0.8521-110-154-100032-1618
6/19CHW1010078101111000.190.1911000044000032-1619
6/20CHW0111108801101100.200.2011000054-1000022620
6/21CHW3211-21238-1521-121-110.17-0.8301101144000072-5621
6/24NYY912389101121-100.210.21110011440000220624
6/25NYY2212-10179-811021-110.23-0.7701101144000042-2625
6/26DET310737401111000.150.15110000440000121626
6/27DET610458301111000.150.1501110-154-1000121627
6/28DET311828601101100.170.1711010-1440000022628
6/30HOU1910-9147-711011010.16-0.8411000044000032-1630
7/1HOU1810-9157-810-131-200.160.1601100044000042-2701
7/2HOU310727501101100.170.17110110440000022702
7/3HOU129-397-220-211000.160.1611010-154-100032-1703
7/5BOS0111108801101100.160.16011000440000022705
7/6BOS2210-12168-801121-100.170.1701120-244000042-2706
7/7WAS1011178101111000.170.1711010-1440000220707
7/8WAS311839601111000.150.15110000440000121708
7/14CLE419-32307-2320-231-210.13-0.8711000054-100092-7714
7/15CLE99077010-111000.130.1301110-1341000220715
7/16CLE09907700001100.140.14011000440000022716
7/18TB310737401111000.130.13110000440000121718
7/19TB329-23237-1610-121-110.12-0.8801100044000062-4719
7/21LAD410627501101100.140.14110000440000121721
7/22LAD08806600001100.090.09011000341000011722
7/23LAD199-10137-610-111000.130.1311010-144000042-2723
7/24HOU710448401101100.130.1311011055-0000121724
7/25HOU1210-2107-311021-100.140.1401110-144000032-1725
7/26HOU0101007701101100.140.14110011242000022726
8/13SF39627500001100.100.1011010-1440000022813
8/15LAA69357210-111000.130.1321-1011440000220815
8/16LAA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000816
8/18MIL38526400001100.100.1001110-1341000022818
8/19MIL38536300011000.100.10110011242000121819
8/21ARI0101007701101100.120.12011011440000022821
8/22ARI09907700001100.120.1231-2000440000022822
8/24MIN0101007701101100.150.15011000440000022824
8/27MIN299-20207-1311011010.15-0.8601100064-200062-4827
8/28NYM99087-100021-100.120.12110110440000220828
8/29NYM00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000829
8/30NYM1010078100011000.140.1411001154-100032-1830
9/1MIN09907701101100.150.1521-1000341000022901
9/2MIN70-750-500010-100.000.0000000010-100020-2902
9/3MIN129-3107-300021-100.140.14011011440000220903
9/4HOU310737401111000.120.12011011440000121904
9/5HOU69357211011000.110.11011000242000220905
9/6HOU09907700001100.140.14110000440000022906
9/8OAK310727501101100.110.1111011054-1000022908
9/10OAK0101007701101100.120.12110011440000022910
9/11TOR399-30276-2110-121-110.14-0.8711000054-100082-6911
9/12TOR711458301111000.170.17011011440000220912
9/13TOR1010077010-111000.160.1621-100054-100032-1913
9/14TOR2211-11178-911021-110.19-0.8131-200054-100042-2914
9/15CLE0101008801101100.160.1621-1011242000022915
9/16CLE0101007700001100.140.1421-1000341000022916
9/18BOS09907700001100.130.1311001144-0000022918
9/19BOS259-16187-1110-121-100.110.1101111044-000052-3919
9/20BOS329-23227-1521-111010.12-0.8811010-144000062-4920
9/22SEA139-397-210-111000.120.1211010-144000032-1922
9/23SEA108-176-100011000.120.1211010-1440000220923
9/24SEA09907700001100.100.10110011440000022924
9/25LAA910167111001100.140.1401121-1440000121925
9/26LAA311838501111000.170.17011011242000121926
9/27LAA910178111011000.170.17110110440000220927
9/28SEA08806600001100.140.14110000341000022928
9/29SEA08806600001100.110.11011000341000011929
9/30SEA178-8116-500011000.120.1211010-154-100042-2930
10/1SEA38536300011000.120.120110003410001211001
10/3TB68256100011000.110.1111010-154-10001211003
10/4TB38536300011000.120.120110004400001101004
10/7BAL78256100011000.100.101100004400002201007
10/8BAL78256100011000.090.0911000054-10002201008
10/10BAL39637401111000.110.110110114400001211010
10/15HOU109077000011000.160.1601110-14400002201015
10/16HOU1910-8148-611011010.16-0.8421-101144000032-11016
10/18HOU0101007701101100.140.140110114400000221018
10/19HOU39627500001100.140.140111104400000221019
10/20HOU68266000021-100.140.1401100044-00002201020
10/22HOU2211-11168-811011010.17-0.8301101154-100042-21022
10/23HOU1211-1118-301121-100.170.1711001154-110-12201023
10/27ARI610447301101100.140.1401120-24400000221027
10/28ARI08806600001100.100.101100003410000221028
10/30ARI09907700001100.110.111100004400000221030
10/31ARI228-14166-1020-211010.09-0.9111000044000042-21031
11/1ARI1010077011011000.110.1111001144000032-11101

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR87923.243.720.612.53.35.114.81212000007.000.000.00012120.40.00.00.407.034.034.035
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL86925.546.419.38.63.36.116.133101000.333.333.667330.30.00.00.200.088.088.104
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-219.644.627.38.72.94.712.042100121.500.750.500420.40.00.00.421.177.589.178
882PHIA. NolaR6-220.647.624.57.72.65.112.922101000.500.5001.000220.60.00.50.100.307.307.594
869HOUF. ValdezL941025.038.623.512.53.45.116.52018521223.278.350.66720186.53.11.22.223.360.424.943
860STLM. MikolasR52722.855.115.17.33.45.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR17321.747.323.08.23.14.913.754100110.250.400.250540.20.00.00.210.057.245.064
850SFL. WebbR39624.055.414.86.43.04.616.465000012.000.167.000650.10.00.00.112.025.188.029
829PITM. KellerR13222.143.926.18.03.14.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR30521.153.416.99.23.04.813.21110101013.100.182.20011102.10.60.70.813.207.279.460
824NYYG. ColeR3-220.351.722.06.82.84.413.155210101.400.4001.000552.01.00.90.101.406.4061.204
822LADL. LynnR83921.655.312.311.43.34.913.322000000.000.000.000220.40.10.00.200.180.180.375
817BALK. GibsonR67823.251.616.29.43.15.015.233110001.333.3331.333330.80.80.00.001.274.2741.081
815ATLS. StriderR19321.442.126.210.52.74.913.832000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR58820.444.622.412.63.64.911.933000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR8-120.346.024.79.52.54.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR28521.046.722.410.13.05.412.655201101.400.400.600551.00.00.40.501.196.196.292
801MINS. GrayR11120.748.722.29.02.94.213.644100102.250.250.250440.80.00.40.402.204.204.323
794CLEL. GiolitoR59820.345.821.612.43.74.811.7119000025.000.182.0001191.10.00.01.125.123.283.127
794TORJ. BerriosR13221.447.623.28.23.04.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL56722.350.518.19.33.55.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR35521.744.922.910.72.94.913.965000012.000.167.000650.20.00.20.012.045.205.090
781TORK. GausmanR54721.245.521.811.63.25.412.588311102.375.375.875882.10.60.70.702.263.263.600
781PITJ. OviedoR891020.846.716.916.12.64.313.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.018.018.020
770SEAL. GilbertR22421.952.418.67.53.05.413.52220611427.300.364.50022205.41.00.93.527.269.335.469
762MIAS. AlcantaraR15220.853.318.28.42.84.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR16322.853.118.36.52.74.815.31515400403.267.267.26715153.20.00.32.903.211.211.235
754TEXD. DunningR80922.345.619.912.33.15.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR87924.148.216.611.52.75.116.466200202.333.333.333661.30.00.11.202.219.219.254
748KCJ. LylesR74922.555.013.39.73.25.413.965100112.200.333.200650.70.00.00.712.140.284.142
746ATLB. ElderR59821.251.116.711.63.14.713.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR31521.251.318.99.03.35.212.71110200212.200.273.20011102.00.00.31.712.199.272.232
742SDB. SnellL3-316.741.428.713.72.43.211.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR61819.842.523.414.43.44.711.71512200231.167.333.16715121.70.00.21.531.143.314.163
735TEXN. EovaldiR35522.738.328.210.73.15.014.722000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.023.023.024
735OAKJ. SearsL931024.546.618.210.63.95.415.21010311102.300.300.70010103.51.40.51.602.347.347.810
733PHIT. WalkerR881022.148.216.613.53.04.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL20321.142.826.110.03.24.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR16322.248.721.97.53.14.814.433100100.333.333.333331.00.00.30.700.332.332.457
720CHCJ. SteeleL42625.642.824.37.43.24.418.044100101.250.250.250440.10.00.00.101.033.033.039
716ATLC. MortonR50719.840.924.315.22.74.412.833100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.303.303.311
708TORY. KikuchiL52723.443.423.49.93.25.115.133100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.294.294.296
702KCB. SingerR57722.654.814.19.33.14.515.075000022.000.286.000750.20.00.20.022.038.313.078
701WASJ. GrayR81920.546.918.314.73.34.113.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR6-120.444.926.48.52.94.612.922100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.319.319.330
694NYMK. SengaR16317.940.527.314.52.74.410.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR63823.650.317.49.03.34.715.533201100.667.6671.000331.80.20.51.000.598.5981.003
693BALK. BradishR7-119.346.524.99.72.94.411.988100103.125.125.125881.80.00.51.303.227.227.296
691HOUH. BrownR59821.545.121.512.13.24.913.31010202000.200.200.40010102.60.00.71.900.263.263.342
688TEXA. HeaneyL27420.250.119.710.53.05.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR43623.345.622.98.23.35.914.154000012.000.200.000540.20.00.00.212.047.237.048
678TEXJ. GrayR17321.044.824.210.42.84.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL45623.155.214.77.63.14.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL14221.652.119.27.82.64.714.322000000.000.000.000220.70.00.20.500.335.335.454
668BOSB. BelloR66822.651.116.510.33.14.714.954110010.250.4001.000541.31.00.00.310.331.4651.066
663TEXM. ScherzerR12218.746.224.311.12.95.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR85924.044.420.211.53.05.115.944000003.000.000.000440.10.00.00.103.018.018.018
660SDR. HillL921024.148.316.711.13.55.215.588101000.125.125.250881.70.20.90.600.216.216.414
659WAST. WilliamsR981024.447.115.912.73.55.115.854310210.750.8001.500542.51.00.11.410.616.6921.367
655CHCJ. TaillonR29522.351.918.67.63.25.313.844201102.500.500.750441.00.00.50.502.255.255.400
652LAAP. SandovalL881022.644.520.012.83.25.613.864000022.000.333.000640.10.00.00.122.035.357.045
650SFA. CobbR56723.551.516.68.92.94.815.733100101.333.333.333331.00.00.50.501.335.335.521
649ARIR. NelsonR57721.155.013.411.32.64.813.722110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.491.4911.940
644LAAR. DetmersL77922.149.017.411.93.34.714.11311200223.182.308.18213112.40.30.41.723.221.341.336
639OAKK. WaldichukL68820.550.516.613.03.24.313.033200201.667.667.667331.30.00.01.301.446.446.448
639PHIM. LorenzenR49720.854.514.710.63.14.613.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.038.038.038
632TEXM. PerezL37620.952.317.310.13.05.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL78920.549.118.012.63.84.911.81212710600.583.583.83312126.81.11.04.700.570.570.931
626CHCD. SmylyL19319.543.824.912.13.13.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR29522.350.218.99.32.84.315.232000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.210.090.393.091
621DETE. RodriguezL62821.449.717.611.83.24.513.833000000.000.000.000330.60.50.10.000.199.199.726
611PHIR. SuarezL25421.645.623.110.03.04.614.0322101101.0001.0002.500321.81.00.30.510.884.9232.531
604SDS. LugoR18321.148.921.49.12.85.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL74923.653.714.19.23.24.815.544000000.000.000.000441.20.00.30.900.299.299.371
600MINB. OberR23421.249.121.48.53.54.912.822110000.500.5002.000221.20.60.30.300.616.6161.674
597HOUJ. FranceR971023.549.613.813.43.15.215.287300310.429.500.429873.20.50.91.810.454.522.814
593KCZ. GreinkeR81924.753.414.18.23.15.316.377210100.286.286.714771.70.90.00.700.238.238.647
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.743.716.019.73.14.712.944100101.250.250.250440.90.00.00.901.235.235.241
587BOSN. PivettaR3-319.238.932.19.82.95.011.354000012.000.200.000540.60.00.30.312.155.324.235
585CLET. BibeeR27522.550.718.88.52.74.814.944000001.000.000.000440.40.00.10.301.096.096.119
582WASM. GoreL23419.848.321.311.13.34.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR24422.053.716.68.52.74.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR73921.943.421.513.32.94.714.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR32522.247.120.910.32.64.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR60821.550.516.312.42.54.514.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR931024.146.118.211.63.45.415.433000000.000.000.000330.20.10.10.000.076.076.233
553SDM. WachaR72822.243.622.012.13.25.413.611000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.365.365.367
537CLEL. AllenL38621.648.619.311.12.64.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR86925.649.915.98.92.75.817.244200200.500.500.500440.70.00.00.700.173.173.181
536LAAG. CanningR47721.647.721.09.73.45.912.454000011.000.200.000540.40.10.10.311.107.286.176
533CLES. BieberR28522.740.227.29.83.05.014.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR29519.642.225.412.93.24.412.01717711502.412.412.64717176.90.51.74.702.405.405.599
531LADC. KershawL34520.551.618.210.23.44.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR40622.946.821.39.32.85.514.644100101.250.250.250440.60.00.00.601.153.153.162
530WASJ. IrvinR84922.650.115.712.12.85.214.722100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.390.390.393
525CHWM. ClevingerR30521.250.818.510.12.55.113.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR24422.046.822.78.73.15.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR42622.848.319.99.42.75.314.833000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.000.017.017.019
513TBT. GlasnowR8-119.844.526.110.02.84.312.654100112.250.400.250541.00.00.10.912.247.397.263
508ARIB. PfaadtR19321.847.822.58.12.95.313.644110001.250.2501.000441.00.90.10.001.247.247.935
504TBA. CivaleR44623.344.423.09.53.24.715.444000001.000.000.000440.70.00.20.501.170.170.223
504BOSK. CrawfordR24419.647.022.311.53.24.511.955100100.200.200.200551.20.00.30.800.232.232.304
499SFS. ManaeaL29521.846.921.99.73.14.614.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498CINH. GreeneR35519.941.125.513.62.75.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR971022.744.117.815.53.04.714.944000000.000.000.000440.60.00.00.600.152.152.162
492DETJ. WentzL911023.448.517.210.94.14.714.655100101.200.200.200551.20.10.30.801.245.245.370
491CINB. WilliamsonL30522.749.519.78.52.84.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL33520.656.314.39.72.94.713.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR981022.852.811.113.93.05.114.733100100.333.333.333331.40.10.90.400.467.467.929
482LADJ. UriasL10120.847.224.08.53.24.013.522000000.000.000.000220.30.20.00.100.147.147.473
481MILA. HouserR25421.050.718.610.42.64.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR56720.249.818.212.23.25.111.944100101.250.250.250440.30.00.00.201.069.069.081
469TBS. McClanahanL54723.549.119.18.63.34.915.333000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.014.014.014
466COLC. FlexenR82922.852.214.610.92.85.514.41212101002.083.083.16712121.70.01.00.702.143.143.245
464OAKP. BlackburnR911024.046.117.612.62.94.716.387202011.286.375.571870.40.10.20.111.062.179.153
463BOST. HouckR36619.852.916.112.12.64.312.933101000.333.333.667330.70.00.30.400.233.233.350
461SDN. MartinezR26421.342.525.111.32.64.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR71821.446.620.112.03.55.112.843100111.333.500.333430.40.00.00.411.146.360.147
459CINA. AbbottL35520.345.122.412.52.84.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL26422.344.724.19.03.24.814.322100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.466.466.468
449CHCJ. AssadR70821.345.320.013.72.84.613.922100101.500.500.500220.90.00.80.101.443.443.870
448MINK. MaedaR44620.948.219.911.43.24.613.233202000.667.6671.333331.30.00.40.900.427.427.575
444NYYD. GermanR41620.845.023.111.13.45.412.044210101.500.5001.250441.40.90.00.501.362.3621.086
444CLEC. QuantrillR961023.550.512.713.82.74.516.433100100.333.333.333331.20.00.01.200.407.407.417
444NYMD. PetersonL62820.938.525.615.02.94.213.833100101.333.333.333331.10.00.01.101.367.367.368
435LADT. GonsolinR951023.850.015.211.23.85.214.822000001.000.000.000220.10.10.10.001.058.058.176
434MIAE. CabreraR19317.445.322.715.22.53.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR15221.544.324.89.72.64.714.311000000.000.000.000110.40.00.10.300.368.368.464
429SFA. WoodL38621.155.913.710.22.64.414.133100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.228.228.237
425BOSC. SaleL1-418.441.930.49.53.04.011.522100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.391.391.393
422DETR. OlsonR23420.843.224.611.72.54.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR881023.547.018.611.03.45.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR951024.647.615.912.13.05.116.533110000.333.3331.333331.11.00.00.100.355.3551.334
417NYYL. SeverinoR58722.849.618.29.73.15.114.555101002.200.200.400551.30.01.10.202.259.259.500
415TORA. ManoahR79919.445.419.116.52.74.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL57721.145.720.912.53.24.313.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR901024.952.414.28.83.65.515.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.068.068.069
407PHIC. SanchezL9021.646.924.87.03.14.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR46721.153.615.110.92.64.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR971022.748.913.016.02.34.316.233000000.000.000.000330.90.00.10.800.288.288.318
399SDJ. MusgroveR13220.446.823.210.12.54.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL9019.241.028.311.82.74.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR961025.151.513.99.73.65.815.766210100.333.333.833662.00.90.11.100.332.332.775
386TBZ. LittellR41622.154.815.58.23.15.313.722101000.500.5001.000220.90.00.50.500.464.464.720
384CHWT. ToussaintR981021.044.616.418.42.94.114.022000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.243.243.247
383CINB. LivelyR75922.747.718.211.72.85.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL80922.946.818.512.02.94.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR53724.753.515.37.12.75.316.732000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.038.359.039
381COLJ. BirdR73923.850.315.810.62.54.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR52721.943.922.312.02.45.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL43624.348.920.26.83.45.115.844110001.250.2501.000440.80.40.10.301.205.205.558
377ARIZ. DaviesR931022.743.819.514.13.44.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR86923.450.115.012.12.54.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR80921.452.514.112.62.84.913.722000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.232.232.236
374MIAE. PerezR2-317.244.827.311.22.64.010.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR73919.948.517.314.72.84.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL951024.649.215.211.33.44.916.233100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.600.218.218.229
372NYYJ. BritoR16321.053.217.29.52.04.614.422000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.008.008.013
371PHIM. StrahmL2-319.645.626.98.32.84.412.311000000.000.000.000110.60.00.10.600.626.626.684
371SEAB. WooR39620.651.317.011.82.54.513.655101001.200.200.400550.60.00.30.301.111.111.170
367ATLY. ChirinosR921025.448.316.310.33.15.017.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR6-120.450.221.98.22.73.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR54722.144.621.811.72.75.014.433000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.102.056.056.070
362LAAJ. BarriaR991024.754.510.910.34.05.215.5109201111.222.300.3331093.70.50.82.411.410.469.682
357BALS. FujinamiR54719.944.920.914.82.15.312.4211010101.0001.0002.000210.90.00.20.810.913.9561.085
356TEXC. StrattonR39620.048.719.412.42.74.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR941023.153.111.213.42.54.715.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR32521.851.317.89.72.25.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR931020.447.915.716.52.94.413.155000000.000.000.000550.90.00.10.800.178.178.198
352COLT. BlachL961025.445.718.310.43.65.716.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL86925.849.216.68.73.34.817.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.026.026.027
345CLEG. WilliamsR41621.544.422.312.12.45.014.1211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.510.569.784.604
342KCA. MarshR59820.542.822.114.92.44.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL20320.651.919.09.03.04.912.71311201123.182.308.27313112.50.01.01.423.224.344.330
329ATLM. TonkinR25420.946.921.710.92.74.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR921022.742.919.115.62.34.815.711000000.000.000.000110.30.10.20.000.340.340.842
324DETT. HoltonL5-221.152.720.46.52.34.913.922000000.000.000.000220.70.00.10.600.369.369.449
322HOUB. AbreuR34518.540.026.415.23.14.311.188000002.000.000.000880.20.00.00.202.027.027.029
319HOUR. MonteroR84920.941.422.515.23.24.812.841000030.000.750.000410.00.00.00.030.039.760.066
319NYMJ. QuintanaL70823.647.618.410.82.64.916.233000000.000.000.000330.60.10.30.200.195.195.371
318CINI. GibautR42623.249.818.39.22.45.215.622101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.20.300.231.231.363
316HOUJ. UrquidyR66821.255.412.911.32.75.013.476000011.000.143.000760.30.00.10.211.054.189.082
316DETM. ManningR71823.154.713.88.83.25.414.532000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.056.371.075
315MILB. WilsonR38619.951.817.111.82.84.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR54721.741.225.012.13.44.813.433210100.667.6671.667331.90.80.60.500.641.6411.664
314ATLM. FriedL19321.546.522.410.22.63.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR19318.941.426.213.82.54.212.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR17321.844.224.69.72.35.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL1-421.040.031.08.32.53.814.821000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.010.075.537.110
310HOUH. NerisR80919.244.320.716.03.44.511.388100101.125.125.125881.20.00.80.301.144.144.260
310DETT. SkubalL3-220.044.027.98.22.85.012.266211001.333.3331.000660.70.00.20.501.117.117.174
309SFT. RogersR21322.253.516.78.42.24.515.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR51719.846.420.513.72.84.812.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
308SEAM. BrashR25420.141.824.913.72.43.913.732100110.500.667.500321.00.00.01.010.523.682.533
304NYMP. BickfordR62820.443.721.814.32.74.912.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR43621.352.615.711.12.44.714.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR35523.746.422.28.03.24.815.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.910.910.928
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR8-119.635.732.112.72.34.412.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.123.123.142
303DETM. BoydL73923.544.122.110.43.65.214.733000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.017.017.017
302CLEE. ClaseR8-120.650.220.89.22.24.214.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR82923.649.216.511.12.84.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR83923.654.411.311.62.14.317.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR48721.042.523.812.82.85.113.022100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.370.370.446
300ARIK. GinkelR12118.345.324.612.22.74.511.143000010.000.250.000430.10.00.00.110.042.282.053
300KCC. HernandezR78921.545.719.813.12.95.612.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR62823.147.020.010.12.95.714.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.574.574.579
299SDS. BarlowR82921.446.417.814.92.64.014.7222200001.0001.0004.000221.81.70.10.000.894.8943.507
298ARIM. CastroR75921.447.218.413.42.94.613.855100100.200.200.200550.90.00.10.900.184.184.200
295BALY. CanoR21423.453.716.17.81.94.317.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.80.100.868.8681.710
294HOUP. MatonR54719.944.821.514.03.04.612.385201131.400.625.600851.90.00.81.231.389.618.557
294ARIP. SewaldR43620.441.424.713.52.84.912.898100111.125.222.125982.00.00.51.511.246.330.309
294CLET. StephanR37621.244.922.411.92.74.613.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.136.136.137
293MILJ. PayampsR13219.846.423.610.72.84.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL38621.452.716.410.12.84.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR921020.843.118.617.82.54.114.311000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.503.503.538
291TORJ. HicksR30519.247.120.214.22.33.813.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.045.045.046
291CINA. DiazR82918.046.617.218.92.43.911.711000000.000.000.000110.70.60.00.000.656.6562.591
290ATLP. JohnsonR14220.538.429.012.42.63.814.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR2-321.650.721.07.91.43.416.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.081.081.082
289HOUR. PresslyR23421.544.224.79.73.24.713.699200203.222.222.222991.90.00.11.803.207.207.214
288WASK. FinneganR46722.951.416.89.52.54.815.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR44621.653.316.19.53.05.113.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR63818.241.322.718.22.53.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR30518.240.026.515.42.84.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR21322.649.020.88.02.65.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR47722.545.321.710.82.84.914.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL38622.645.322.210.12.74.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR13220.849.621.09.32.64.114.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL24419.843.524.912.03.24.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR14219.144.524.212.72.44.012.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.200.252.252.261
284OAKH. HarrisL32522.046.921.59.92.75.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR50722.244.022.811.23.14.714.433100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.157.157.162
283TEXA. ChapmanL7-116.432.034.916.62.53.410.522100101.500.500.500220.70.00.00.701.338.338.341
282HOUK. GravemanR961021.444.417.716.73.04.414.154101010.250.400.500541.30.10.50.710.323.458.558
280OAKJ. KaprielianR47721.247.819.711.72.75.013.51716202011.125.176.25017163.20.11.51.611.203.250.335
280MINE. PaganR11119.450.121.69.53.04.611.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR10121.253.617.58.91.83.915.433000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.101.062.062.077
279CINF. CruzR2-315.241.029.514.72.43.89.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL50722.341.723.512.82.63.915.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR16319.141.625.714.02.23.913.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.022.022.045
277MIAD. RobertsonR11119.345.025.510.43.04.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR34521.346.322.010.63.14.613.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
276TBK. KellyR7-119.956.016.19.31.64.014.322110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.498.4981.946
276DETJ. FoleyR35524.551.517.17.72.14.617.722000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.095.095.100
275STLM. LiberatoreL76923.148.017.511.82.35.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR59823.452.116.48.63.15.315.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.007
273MINJ. DuranR18320.142.525.512.22.64.113.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.190.190.195
273BALM. BaumannR74922.043.420.913.92.55.014.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL4-219.142.328.810.13.03.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR48720.548.020.111.83.25.012.377210100.286.286.714772.40.90.11.300.339.339.745
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R46718.744.222.015.52.84.111.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR971021.943.817.317.32.74.714.5111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.992.9923.957
268CINS. MollL7-119.346.623.811.02.43.413.622100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.463.463.464
268STLD. VerHagenR56719.547.719.413.72.95.011.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR50723.249.917.510.02.74.116.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR76922.540.823.113.62.94.515.2222002001.0001.0001.000221.20.00.21.000.590.590.714
267LADB. GraterolR34522.452.016.510.02.33.916.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.067.067.067
267CHWA. BummerL22421.038.727.513.02.43.814.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.569.569.571
267SDL. GarciaR62820.747.617.714.62.23.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L18319.647.122.910.73.24.611.876101012.167.286.333761.10.00.70.312.176.293.307
266BALJ. LopezR901022.847.117.412.93.05.214.632100110.500.667.500321.20.00.70.510.612.7411.025
266KCT. ClarkeR55721.150.418.010.93.44.912.833100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.439.439.453
266PHIG. SotoL5-219.148.223.410.02.53.812.744000002.000.000.000440.40.00.00.402.101.101.101
266LADE. SheehanR10116.347.822.813.62.44.99.032101011.500.6671.000320.40.00.30.111.207.471.389
263SFR. WalkerR2-318.840.928.912.01.83.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR40621.149.219.510.62.95.213.033202000.667.6671.333332.30.21.50.600.754.7541.534
262NYYC. HolmesR9018.947.822.112.12.33.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR16320.251.819.09.72.64.812.822101000.500.5001.000220.90.00.20.700.460.460.597
261ARIK. NelsonL12221.547.523.77.53.15.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR22419.644.123.313.42.43.813.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR62820.046.119.415.02.64.113.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.856.856.883
261NYMT. GottR51721.746.919.812.12.64.414.8222101001.0001.0002.500221.10.70.00.300.544.5441.625
261TEXC. BradfordL11122.251.620.85.83.15.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL4-219.951.721.67.52.74.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR33517.840.525.316.82.63.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-217.442.428.012.52.64.010.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR18315.043.424.317.72.63.68.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR12219.449.119.812.81.63.314.4211010101.0001.0002.000210.80.20.50.210.799.9001.793
257TEXB. BurkeL23424.049.720.46.33.14.516.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR74921.054.114.311.03.45.611.944100100.250.250.250441.30.40.60.300.315.315.795
257PITA. JacksonR48721.746.120.811.72.45.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL55720.248.917.913.72.74.113.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.066.066.125
255TORJ. RomanoR47722.243.623.410.83.15.214.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.043.043.082
255CHWT. BanksL49722.752.716.38.83.05.014.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.016.016.029
254BALC. PerezL51722.549.017.411.92.33.516.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.231.231.231
253CHCA. AlzolayR40623.244.922.79.43.04.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR83924.554.812.88.53.05.615.9222002001.0001.0001.000221.30.00.21.100.654.654.742
253MILB. WoodruffR23421.147.722.39.23.15.312.722000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.267.267.271
252TBC. PocheL11119.544.025.411.62.54.212.811000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.307.307.578
252MIAS. OkertL20319.943.225.411.63.14.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR49721.341.922.015.51.34.215.811000000.000.000.000110.10.10.00.000.125.125.411
250PHIS. DominguezR58721.544.221.313.32.54.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL22418.941.225.814.52.54.012.433100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.248.248.252
248MIND. FloroR79925.445.819.110.02.64.718.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.028
246MIAA. PukL1-420.342.329.78.12.63.614.122100100.500.500.500221.30.00.01.300.656.656.657
246LADE. PhillipsR3-320.248.923.97.62.44.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR16321.350.220.09.12.54.714.233000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.047.047.047
244NYMD. SmithR68820.046.818.714.92.74.213.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR11120.145.225.59.52.95.112.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.035.035.035
242BALF. BautistaR1-515.733.337.114.02.63.59.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL6-119.549.422.79.02.84.012.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL27521.743.724.010.92.84.114.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR69820.346.219.813.92.85.312.222100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.800.428.428.455
241OAKA. MartinezR86922.448.316.413.42.94.315.266100101.167.167.167661.80.80.10.901.295.295.697
241MIAA. NardiL1-418.842.329.110.22.53.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL58719.347.919.114.13.14.411.8111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.974.9743.877
240WASM. ThompsonR79922.147.617.113.82.34.515.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR5-219.149.521.710.81.93.713.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR84920.950.614.714.42.84.513.711000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.584.584.590
240WASJ. AdonR971024.646.516.812.13.25.915.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR9-117.744.125.712.92.54.310.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.123.123.128
239CLEN. SandlinR14218.244.624.712.92.74.211.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.873.873.986
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-417.744.126.512.61.53.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR46720.042.223.714.42.54.812.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.190.190.190
237ATLR. IglesiasR8-121.146.124.78.52.64.513.943000013.000.250.000430.00.00.00.013.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL911026.146.617.310.42.94.618.622100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.095.095.097
236PITO. BidoR28520.450.117.912.51.93.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL21419.643.924.212.62.54.812.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL44621.649.818.610.52.85.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR7-116.936.232.114.92.83.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR49719.847.419.813.43.04.312.522100100.500.500.500221.00.00.20.900.519.519.617
235WASH. HarveyR6-120.145.026.38.82.75.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR7-118.341.728.212.02.84.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R68822.348.917.212.22.54.715.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR73923.949.415.611.82.04.217.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL3-316.637.831.614.22.53.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR56719.246.120.314.72.75.011.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.010
232COLD. BardR991017.840.918.623.02.73.811.322101000.500.5001.000220.90.00.00.900.449.449.465
231MIAG. SorianoR20320.445.322.811.92.24.513.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL43623.549.419.28.33.05.015.522100100.500.500.500220.80.00.10.700.402.402.472
230ATLJ. ShusterL61822.257.512.68.23.55.213.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.046.046.051
229HOUR. StanekR36620.949.719.011.02.84.713.466000000.000.000.000660.20.00.10.100.031.031.043
229STLG. GallegosR27421.649.320.49.13.14.613.911000000.000.000.000110.40.30.10.000.385.3851.413
227NYYW. PeraltaL74920.146.818.714.82.94.612.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.179.179.179
226HOUR. BlancoR49718.550.917.214.02.75.110.744110000.250.2501.000441.30.70.10.500.322.322.891
224TORH. RyuL63822.753.914.89.13.35.114.354200210.500.600.500541.90.00.01.810.470.576.479
224LADA. VesiaL5-219.942.128.69.72.94.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL76920.541.922.015.82.94.013.655110003.200.200.800551.61.50.10.003.318.3181.230
223PITJ. HernandezL3-318.845.426.89.52.94.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL47723.245.021.311.02.64.116.632000011.000.333.000320.40.00.40.011.210.473.468
223KCD. LynchL70822.952.914.810.03.24.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR60821.240.325.313.03.35.212.732101010.500.6671.000321.20.00.50.710.596.731.859
222STLJ. WoodfordR991024.650.112.513.02.76.215.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL50721.857.212.39.62.84.614.422000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.084.084.084
221LAAC. SilsethR56719.844.321.215.02.25.212.454200211.500.600.500542.00.00.11.811.489.591.522
220SDP. AvilaR31520.145.820.913.91.84.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL10019.448.522.110.72.63.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR18317.447.621.214.42.44.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL12220.946.224.48.93.14.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR60821.951.017.59.83.35.912.766000001.000.000.000660.90.00.00.901.149.149.150
217TORT. MayzaL16222.446.622.29.42.33.816.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.30.000.335.335.667
216BOSB. BernardinoL14220.343.823.613.01.63.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL4-221.943.427.57.62.44.115.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL14219.539.328.113.22.73.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL881024.349.616.310.03.25.715.51212604201.500.500.83312125.60.22.92.501.468.468.789
214BALD. CoulombeL47721.345.021.912.03.24.114.011000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.475.475.483
212NYYK. MiddletonR9019.444.225.910.82.84.212.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.039.039.040
211KCB. KellerR87919.149.114.717.82.43.912.833100101.333.333.333330.20.00.00.201.076.076.079
211MILE. LauerL891021.942.721.314.03.25.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR11119.539.228.513.12.14.213.233000000.000.000.000330.00.00.00.000.010.010.015
211TBS. ArmstrongR18321.451.519.18.62.74.514.355000002.000.000.000551.10.20.10.902.230.230.356
210BOSC. MurphyL8-119.249.221.610.82.14.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR82921.142.320.716.32.53.814.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.429.429.437
208SFS. AlexanderL15222.856.515.06.72.34.116.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR991023.046.415.415.53.04.415.622000001.000.000.000220.50.00.40.001.230.230.476
207SEAT. SaucedoL79922.845.517.914.51.84.216.854211011.500.6001.500541.51.00.20.311.381.5051.183
207WASA. MachadoR55723.349.118.49.63.04.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR931022.147.216.514.52.85.313.911000000.000.000.000110.60.10.50.100.622.6221.315
205SDT. CosgroveL4-218.351.520.610.72.23.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL9020.538.330.111.32.64.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR82918.642.421.417.83.04.411.232100110.500.667.500321.00.00.00.910.480.653.506
204BOSJ. SchreiberR40619.745.921.113.72.74.412.631000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR891021.951.713.913.03.24.514.120000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL951025.550.513.411.12.75.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR80921.147.417.214.92.44.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR3-318.444.028.49.53.14.610.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.027.027.034
199BOSC. MartinR25424.250.818.86.82.64.617.111000000.000.000