sometext

Jorge Mateo  (R)  SS - Baltimore Orioles

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3970.40430.0700.0040.3780.330
vs RH6030.60220.0430.0030.4410.312
Fastball5350.54260.0500.0020.4360.316
Breaking3370.34400.0570.0050.3950.312
Offspeed1280.13360.0610.0050.3910.352
4-Seam3180.32150.0380.0020.4620.292
Cutter500.05160.0470.0020.4400.340
Sinker1670.17610.0750.0040.3830.353
Curve860.09250.0500.0020.3840.337
Slider2420.24330.0550.0050.4090.298
Kn-Curve90.01710.1820.0030.1110.444
Change1150.12340.0600.0050.3910.348
Splitter130.01330.0660.0000.3850.385

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30BOS319-21247-1720-221-100.070.0701110-154-120-252-3330
4/1BOS2210-11168-810-101100.140.1411010-154-120-2220401
4/3TEX1910-9148-610-111010.12-0.8811000034100032-1403
4/4TEX289-20217-1420-221-110.11-0.8901100044-000062-4404
4/5TEX39627500001100.090.0911010-1341000011405
4/7NYY158-7136-710-121-100.080.0811000044-010-131-2407
4/9NYY0101008800001100.090.0921-1000242000022409
4/10OAK0101008800001100.130.13110000341000022410
4/11OAK1810-8148-620-211000.110.1101110-144-010-132-1411
4/12OAK1311-2108-200021-100.150.1521-100044000032-1412
4/13OAK1310-398-101101100.150.1501100044-010-1220413
4/14CHW190-19130-1320-210-100.000.0000010-120-200040-4414
4/15CHW2812-16229-1311031-210.17-0.8301100054-100062-4415
4/16CHW2510-15198-1110-121-100.120.1201110-154-110-142-2416
4/18WAS610458300011000.110.11011000341000121418
4/19WAS0111108800001100.120.12011000143000022419
4/23DET69357210-111000.120.12110000341000220423
4/24BOS910178110-111000.120.12011000341000220424
4/25BOS2210-12168-820-211010.10-0.9011000044-000042-2425
4/27DET2110-12187-1110-121-100.100.1001100044020-232-1427
4/29DET299-19207-1310-111010.12-0.8811010-144000052-3429
4/29DET610458310-111000.120.12011000440000220429
4/30DET1911-8148-610-111010.10-0.9101100044000032-1430
5/2KC711559401111000.080.0821-100055-0000220502
5/3KC0101008800001100.080.08110000341000022503
5/4KC2210-12168-820-211000.090.0911010-154-110-142-2504
5/5ATL39627510-101100.080.0821-100055-0000121505
5/6ATL67156100011000.060.0631-2000440000110506
5/8TB310738500011000.120.1221-1000440000121508
5/9TB48526400001100.100.10011000341000121509
5/10TB09907700001100.100.1011000044-0000022510
5/12PIT09907700001100.090.0901100044-0000022512
5/13PIT09907700001100.080.08011000341000022513
5/15LAA98-176-100001100.090.0901110-134110-1011515
5/16LAA1311-398-110-111000.110.1121-100044000042-2516
5/18LAA0101008800001100.090.09011000440000022518
5/19TOR1210-2108-210-111000.150.1521-100044010-1220519
5/20TOR0121209901101100.140.1421-1000440000022520
5/21TOR30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1521
5/23NYY38526400001100.060.0611010-144-0000011523
5/24NYY99077010-111000.070.0711010-1440000220524
5/25NYY09907700001100.070.0711000044-0000022525
5/26TEX0101007700001100.110.1131-2000341000022526
5/27TEX910187-100011000.140.1401100034110-1121527
5/28TEX39637400011000.100.10011000341000121528
5/29CLE09907700001100.130.13110000341000022529
5/30CLE69357210-111000.100.1011000044-0000220530
5/31CLE1311-298-111011000.150.1501100044-000032-1531
6/2SF79257200011000.090.09011000341000220602
6/3SF0101007700001100.090.09110000341000022603
6/4SF1810-8158-710-121-100.100.1021-100044-010-132-1604
6/6MIL0101008800001100.160.1621-100044-0000022606
6/7MIL69357210-111000.130.13011000341000220607
6/9KC1911-7159-601111000.150.1501100034120-2220609
6/10KC0111108801101100.140.1431-200044-0000022610
6/13TOR99-177010-111000.110.1101110-144-000021-1613
6/15TOR1810-8168-800021-100.160.1611000044-020-2220615
6/16CHC1010078100011000.110.1111000044-0000220616
6/17CHC09907700001100.090.09011000341000022617
6/18CHC711458301111000.150.15110000440000220618
6/20TB0101008800001100.140.1421-100044-0000022620
6/21TB09907700001100.100.10110000242000022621
6/23SEA0101007700001100.150.15011000341000022623
6/25SEA2110-11168-820-211000.140.1411010-134110-132-1625
6/26CIN911268211001100.180.1811020-244-0000121626
6/27CIN0101008800001100.150.15011000242000022627
7/2MIN3129210801101100.220.2211010-144-0000022702
7/3NYY0121209901101100.170.1731-2000440000022703
7/6NYY30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1706
7/7MIN39627500001100.100.1021-110-1341000022707
7/15MIA1610-6128-400011000.100.1011000024200032-1715
7/16MIA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000716
7/19LAD1511-4128-411011000.120.1201100044-010-1220719
7/20TB0111109901101100.140.1421-1000341000022720
7/22TB1610-6118-310-111000.130.1311000034100042-2722
7/23TB00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000723
7/24PHI0101008800001100.140.14011000341000022724
7/25PHI00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000725
7/26PHI611559411011000.190.1931-2000440000220726
7/31TOR912389101111000.170.1721-100044010-1121731
8/1TOR1810-9148-620-211000.120.1201110-154-110-132-1801
8/2TOR0101008800001100.150.15011000242000022802
8/6NYM1210-2108-210-111000.080.08011000242000220806
8/8HOU310738501111000.090.09110000341000121808
8/12SEA09907700001100.090.09011000242000022812
8/16SD09907700001100.100.10011000242000022816
8/19OAK0101007700001100.080.08011000341000022819
8/20OAK2811-17218-1320-221-110.11-0.9001100054-100052-3820
8/22TOR1210-2108-210-111000.080.0811000044-010-1220822
8/25COL0111108801101100.120.12011000242000022825
8/27COL0111108801101100.070.07110000242000022827
8/30CHW610468200021-100.080.08110000341000220830
9/4LAA910178110-111000.130.1311010-144-0000220904
9/5LAA1210-2108-210-111000.120.1201100034110-1220905
9/6LAA1510-5118-320-201100.110.1131-210-154-110-1220906
9/9BOS910178110-111000.090.0911010-144-0000220909
9/13STL1210-2108-201111000.070.0701110-124210-1121913
9/18HOU69257210-111000.110.11110000341000220918
9/19HOU09907700001100.120.1221-100044-0000022919
9/24CLE168-7127-510-121-100.060.0601100044-000041-3924
9/27WAS1510-5128-410-111000.060.0601110-144-010-1220927
9/28BOS39637400011000.040.04011000242000121928
9/29BOS09907700001100.050.05110000341000022929
10/1BOS00000000000000.000.0000000010-10000001001
10/8TEX258-16206-1410-141-300.040.0401100044-000062-41008
10/10TEX00000000000000.000.0010-100010-10000001010

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR43122.241.627.09.61.85.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL99927.148.316.97.92.16.518.51211502311.455.500.63612114.00.01.12.811.361.415.477
890PHIZ. WheelerR2-718.742.133.16.71.74.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR9-520.645.228.46.31.65.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL1001027.139.223.610.02.56.118.577300301.429.429.429772.30.00.41.801.327.327.397
860STLM. MikolasR59323.554.916.55.82.25.615.733100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.424.424.426
858MINP. LopezR6-620.244.829.06.81.64.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR41123.954.616.95.71.74.317.922100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.262.262.263
829PITM. KellerR15-422.041.330.07.11.74.715.633000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.600.200.200.201
826TORC. BassittR31-121.353.518.87.31.85.014.543200211.667.750.667431.20.00.50.711.404.553.600
824NYYG. ColeR4-719.651.025.15.31.54.413.788200202.250.250.250883.10.00.62.502.391.391.470
822LADL. LynnR85622.655.113.99.32.34.815.554211011.500.6001.500541.90.91.00.011.485.5881.449
817BALK. GibsonR63324.050.519.27.02.05.116.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
815ATLS. StriderR26-221.640.529.09.31.65.114.922101001.500.5001.000220.90.00.00.901.466.466.477
813ARIM. KellyR38020.442.527.010.32.15.512.822101001.500.5001.000220.40.00.30.001.176.176.380
803MILC. BurnesR20-321.345.525.97.91.74.615.055100102.200.200.200550.70.10.10.502.133.133.198
802SEAL. CastilloR12-520.142.829.58.01.55.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR32-121.850.021.57.52.04.815.042000020.000.500.000420.10.00.00.120.032.516.033
794TORJ. BerriosR10-520.945.627.76.41.84.614.544100101.250.250.250440.40.00.00.301.088.088.099
794CLEL. GiolitoR14-418.243.928.310.02.14.411.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.000.042.042.101
790WASP. CorbinL91723.852.515.78.62.25.616.065000012.000.167.000650.80.40.20.212.157.297.434
784CHWD. CeaseR28-221.643.126.98.91.75.114.8109200214.222.300.2221091.70.00.41.314.193.274.247
781TORK. GausmanR14-419.742.029.69.01.94.813.188100101.125.125.125881.40.20.21.101.174.174.265
781PITJ. OviedoR93721.748.417.513.11.84.815.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.016.016.018
770SEAL. GilbertR16-420.952.121.76.21.94.614.422000000.000.000.000220.80.00.30.500.394.394.554
762MIAS. AlcantaraR15-420.752.621.06.81.64.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR28-223.351.620.45.71.74.517.087201112.286.375.429870.90.00.20.812.129.238.153
754TEXD. DunningR84623.047.819.89.92.35.215.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.034.034.045
748KCJ. LylesR83622.956.113.88.12.25.515.233100100.333.333.333330.70.00.10.700.235.235.254
748BALD. KremerR46122.844.724.09.21.54.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR62321.851.817.89.41.94.615.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR25-220.550.921.77.61.95.213.466100102.167.167.167660.70.00.10.602.116.116.126
742SDB. SnellL15-418.643.128.510.41.84.512.422000000.000.000.000220.40.00.10.300.180.180.218
736HOUC. JavierR13-517.938.832.211.51.94.211.855000002.000.000.000550.60.00.20.502.126.126.161
735TEXN. EovaldiR21-321.736.633.08.81.95.114.722100101.500.500.500220.30.00.00.301.154.154.155
735OAKJ. SearsL89724.246.420.88.92.35.816.188110002.125.125.500880.90.40.20.302.114.114.286
733MIAJ. LuzardoL15-421.141.230.37.71.85.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR85622.950.217.69.92.05.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR27-222.647.923.96.11.85.615.233000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.600.193.193.194
720CHCJ. SteeleL71426.942.924.36.31.84.920.244000000.000.000.000440.50.00.00.500.130.130.143
716ATLC. MortonR10-518.538.932.111.11.53.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL58324.243.125.27.61.95.616.71616601503.375.375.50016165.30.21.14.003.333.333.446
702KCB. SingerR58322.156.714.57.81.85.015.322000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.042.042.043
701WASJ. GrayR93722.246.419.512.42.24.915.122101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.100.478.478.975
700MILF. PeraltaR7-620.143.130.47.01.74.613.722000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.182.182.183
694NYYC. SchmidtR79524.250.118.28.22.04.817.588100102.125.125.125881.70.70.20.802.207.207.483
694NYMK. SengaR3-716.837.935.610.11.74.310.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR4-718.843.530.87.51.54.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR39020.644.425.210.22.14.713.833000002.000.000.000330.80.00.60.102.254.254.484
688TEXA. HeaneyL80522.050.118.310.22.25.214.655410300.800.8001.400553.40.70.81.900.680.6801.280
680MINJ. RyanR9-521.040.732.06.62.04.714.343000011.000.250.000430.60.00.10.511.206.404.235
678TEXJ. GrayR41122.146.423.38.92.04.315.955110002.200.200.800551.31.00.00.302.253.253.838
677COLK. FreelandL88725.757.012.45.82.15.318.322000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.115.115.220
672MIAB. GarrettL51223.453.617.36.61.65.416.422101001.500.5001.500220.60.00.00.601.305.305.325
668BOSB. BelloR33-122.048.422.18.21.74.615.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR3-717.044.530.28.91.64.610.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR73424.340.026.49.51.85.417.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL85624.746.720.98.02.35.516.977101003.143.143.429770.50.10.30.103.078.078.181
659WAST. WilliamsR94824.447.019.010.12.25.017.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR36-122.151.420.27.01.95.215.077201100.286.286.429772.50.71.00.800.350.350.787
652LAAP. SandovalL98924.245.319.411.42.25.816.132000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR94824.751.915.28.92.15.117.533000001.000.000.000330.80.00.00.801.257.257.257
649ARIR. NelsonR49221.353.617.38.81.94.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL73422.547.920.49.82.05.115.477100100.143.143.143771.60.00.21.400.224.224.251
639OAKK. WaldichukL61321.452.018.29.12.34.814.355201101.400.400.600551.40.00.60.801.270.270.401
639PHIM. LorenzenR38020.153.817.79.41.94.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL63321.853.716.88.62.05.314.444000001.000.000.000440.80.00.00.801.208.208.209
629LAAT. AndersonL84621.350.318.310.62.55.413.444000001.000.000.000440.90.10.20.601.213.213.324
626CHCD. SmylyL20-319.842.628.79.42.24.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR11-520.748.225.16.91.64.115.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL94823.651.915.79.32.45.515.799100103.111.111.111991.00.00.10.903.106.106.116
611PHIR. SuarezL74523.247.221.28.81.95.915.322100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.468.468.472
604SDS. LugoR11-520.245.128.17.21.75.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL67424.054.615.46.92.04.517.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.055.055.073
600MINB. OberR22-320.748.324.17.42.14.813.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR61322.350.319.19.12.04.615.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR88725.153.914.86.92.05.617.488200202.250.250.250882.10.00.12.002.262.262.269
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.644.617.917.22.05.413.143210110.667.7501.667431.71.00.00.710.551.6631.519
587BOSN. PivettaR13-420.539.432.28.12.05.313.11010301203.300.300.40010102.70.00.62.103.269.269.335
585CLET. BibeeR12-520.646.826.07.51.54.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL35-120.948.722.38.82.24.414.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.033.033.033
578CHCK. HendricksR53222.955.515.67.01.84.916.222101000.500.5001.000221.20.00.90.300.582.5821.071
575CHCM. StromanR47221.544.524.510.01.95.014.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR17-421.945.226.37.31.64.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR49221.748.520.79.91.64.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR57323.145.023.58.92.04.716.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR49221.943.825.29.42.25.014.799100102.111.111.111991.50.80.00.702.172.172.455
537CLEL. AllenL58322.650.219.48.52.04.715.922000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.101.079.079.098
537SEAB. MillerR33-122.848.422.27.31.55.216.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR10-519.644.628.97.41.95.012.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR50223.343.125.58.51.95.116.344101001.250.250.500441.10.00.20.901.285.285.347
531LADC. KershawL48221.250.620.18.72.24.914.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR16-419.940.530.49.61.94.613.432000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.043.362.045
530WASJ. IrvinR42120.848.022.19.81.94.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR9-519.844.828.27.81.54.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR18-320.649.922.97.41.64.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR31-122.645.725.07.22.14.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR11-520.645.327.57.21.64.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR8-519.743.029.78.21.74.113.855000003.000.000.000550.10.00.00.103.013.013.014
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-620.045.528.86.31.84.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR23-322.840.429.97.12.04.816.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-618.243.829.69.01.84.511.922110000.500.5002.000221.00.90.00.100.505.5051.886
499SFS. ManaeaL40122.446.823.28.21.84.815.722000000.000.000.000220.70.00.10.500.341.341.423
498CINH. GreeneR13-419.038.132.510.71.64.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR63321.543.324.111.71.84.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL98925.048.017.79.52.65.516.944200200.500.500.500441.10.00.01.100.275.275.277
491CINB. WilliamsonL76524.650.718.37.12.05.317.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL46221.157.115.37.52.15.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR88722.953.315.09.62.15.215.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL44122.647.822.87.22.35.015.322101000.500.5001.000220.60.00.00.600.311.311.339
481BALT. WellsR29-219.347.923.410.02.05.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR39122.149.121.58.11.84.915.332100110.500.667.500320.90.00.00.810.434.622.454
469TBS. McClanahanL54223.049.620.17.92.04.716.31715602425.400.471.53317154.90.21.23.525.325.404.453
466COLC. FlexenR61322.651.218.68.31.85.315.533100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.178.178.184
464OAKP. BlackburnR66423.544.423.09.61.84.617.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR25-220.351.320.98.51.84.414.122100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.045.045.046
461SDN. MartinezR21-321.443.427.48.31.64.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR34-120.346.924.09.32.35.013.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.008.008.015
459CINA. AbbottL65422.046.422.39.72.25.214.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.041.041.060
449STLS. MatzL25-221.744.626.47.91.94.815.077210100.286.286.714772.81.00.31.400.393.393.892
449CHCJ. AssadR54221.947.721.110.01.84.315.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR19-320.545.526.18.61.84.414.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL81523.039.126.311.82.14.916.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991024.753.411.910.72.15.117.543100110.333.500.333431.40.00.11.210.455.591.497
444NYYD. GermanR32-120.547.123.99.02.15.113.344000002.000.000.000441.10.90.10.002.271.2711.012
435LADT. GonsolinR72422.948.820.08.92.34.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR7-616.444.728.111.81.63.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR10-520.342.929.57.91.74.314.344000001.000.000.000440.00.00.00.001.012.012.012
429SFA. WoodL52220.955.115.79.31.84.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL21-320.243.028.38.92.15.113.097201121.286.444.429971.70.00.51.221.248.415.324
422DETR. OlsonR9-519.442.030.29.01.64.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR96824.549.417.29.22.45.716.444201101.500.500.750441.30.00.80.501.337.337.571
417NYYL. SeverinoR29-121.348.122.98.51.74.814.722100101.500.500.500220.70.00.00.701.362.362.364
417NYMC. CarrascoR98925.548.017.010.02.05.318.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR94821.447.218.513.42.05.413.91514201117.143.200.21415142.30.40.91.017.161.217.309
411BOSJ. PaxtonL43121.845.124.68.92.24.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR80523.951.117.58.22.14.916.8111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.70.300.980.9801.711
407PHIC. SanchezL60324.149.320.76.32.06.016.122000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.313.313.317
404CLEX. CurryR49220.855.615.79.01.84.714.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.009
400PITL. OrtizR83622.551.216.111.11.64.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR14-420.445.227.08.01.55.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL17-419.541.929.19.91.84.713.122000001.000.000.000220.20.00.10.001.086.086.171
391CLEN. SyndergaardR91724.953.514.87.62.15.217.522000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.161.161.169
386TBZ. LittellR18-321.353.220.36.31.84.215.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR59319.942.724.413.51.84.213.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.030.515.030
383CINB. LivelyR65422.349.519.59.32.04.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR41122.352.718.27.81.74.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL79524.348.319.68.52.04.817.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR52224.752.917.55.91.74.618.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.045.045.048
379CHCH. WesneskiR49222.045.124.09.41.85.314.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR79523.444.422.310.41.94.816.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL77525.751.318.25.32.15.717.91111301204.273.273.45511112.30.30.51.404.208.208.354
377CHWJ. ScholtensR74523.651.716.98.61.84.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR43120.651.419.59.32.04.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR2-716.641.932.79.51.84.010.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR57321.150.019.610.02.04.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL1001025.850.914.59.12.46.117.322100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.100.089.089.114
372NYYJ. BritoR12-520.352.821.36.81.53.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL5-619.542.731.37.01.84.613.144000003.000.000.000440.10.10.00.003.034.034.114
371SEAB. WooR16-419.248.923.49.51.44.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR27-222.050.421.66.91.94.615.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR54222.243.725.29.22.35.214.877101000.143.143.286772.21.00.60.600.317.317.832
367ATLY. ChirinosR99926.850.415.38.02.45.219.233000001.000.000.000330.30.00.00.301.090.090.093
362LAAJ. BarriaR95824.156.511.98.32.55.216.432101011.500.6671.000320.80.00.70.111.382.588.763
357BALS. FujinamiR10-518.543.628.510.11.44.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR23-319.446.724.79.91.84.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR20-320.954.219.36.71.54.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR97924.554.012.59.91.95.017.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR87621.147.119.213.22.04.414.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL1001026.848.016.49.12.06.818.022000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.263.263.267
347PITB. FalterL82626.147.620.16.72.14.919.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR11-519.841.530.29.11.44.513.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR41120.642.626.011.31.64.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL29-221.452.320.17.02.04.914.622000001.000.000.000220.70.00.70.001.360.360.782
329ATLM. TonkinR29-221.045.425.28.92.14.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR46121.341.126.611.31.74.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL23-223.053.319.75.01.55.316.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.158.158.386
322HOUB. AbreuR2-716.535.537.211.21.63.711.1222011001.0001.0001.500220.90.00.80.200.471.471.905
319NYMJ. QuintanaL97825.748.916.89.11.95.418.422101000.500.5001.500220.90.00.00.900.459.459.465
319HOUR. MonteroR10-518.439.432.010.71.64.012.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR21-321.746.824.67.61.64.515.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR26-221.154.518.66.71.94.714.533100102.333.333.333330.70.00.00.702.250.250.252
316HOUJ. UrquidyR58321.357.114.08.71.94.614.855100102.200.200.200551.00.00.00.902.192.192.196
315MILB. WilsonR23-318.953.020.09.11.65.212.0222101001.0001.0002.500221.60.70.10.800.803.8031.883
315TORT. RichardsR43121.440.728.010.02.34.814.486000023.000.250.000860.20.10.00.023.036.277.113
314ATLM. FriedL78523.850.018.58.42.15.116.777100103.143.143.143770.80.00.00.703.111.111.115
312PHIC. KimbrelR3-717.337.734.910.71.63.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR32-123.144.125.77.51.84.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL5-620.041.432.36.71.84.713.533100102.333.333.333330.80.00.00.802.281.281.281
310MIAT. ScottL21-323.140.130.17.01.74.816.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.211.211.212
310HOUH. NerisR22-318.041.028.912.62.04.111.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.040.040.041
309CINB. FarmerR36-119.446.323.511.51.94.513.033101001.333.333.667331.00.00.40.601.317.317.459
309SFT. RogersR35-123.254.317.26.41.44.517.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.041.041.048
308SEAM. BrashR8-619.140.031.69.91.33.913.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR33-120.755.317.17.91.75.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR66424.148.021.27.12.45.016.844101001.250.250.750440.90.10.40.401.213.213.415
304NYMP. BickfordR59320.743.224.611.91.95.013.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR18-320.035.833.111.41.54.314.333000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.031.031.032
303DETM. BoydL68423.445.422.98.62.35.215.933100100.333.333.333330.50.20.30.100.176.176.483
302STLA. PallanteR83623.555.612.69.51.44.118.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR9-520.349.324.47.11.53.815.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.301.301.302
302PITR. ContrerasR85624.150.816.99.02.04.717.433000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.069.069.073
301ARIS. McGoughR27-221.339.330.49.22.14.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR18-319.343.028.110.11.84.613.044200200.500.500.500442.30.20.12.000.565.565.708
300ARIK. GinkelR2-716.940.134.29.41.54.111.3222110001.0001.0003.000221.10.40.30.300.530.5301.367
299CLEE. MorganR30-121.547.723.28.31.94.714.9111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.01.00.000.981.9812.043
299SDS. BarlowR72422.746.321.010.81.54.716.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.057.057.157
298ARIM. CastroR36-120.746.223.610.21.94.114.732000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR28-223.353.118.36.41.23.918.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR16-420.144.027.29.41.64.114.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR3-717.336.536.310.41.53.811.911000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.637.637.676
294HOUP. MatonR33-119.744.925.110.91.95.112.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR26-221.145.525.28.81.74.714.633100100.333.333.333331.40.00.11.300.464.464.488
292COLB. SuterL60322.753.017.08.21.75.115.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR97921.943.220.614.62.05.314.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.013
291TORJ. HicksR26-219.347.623.010.91.54.213.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.119.119.120
291CINA. DiazR24-217.244.525.513.61.64.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR7-619.535.235.610.01.54.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR8-622.149.623.66.00.83.318.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR4-619.940.832.77.01.74.214.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.101.101.150
288DETA. LangeR29-217.740.727.514.81.53.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR57322.051.619.08.02.15.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR15-418.238.931.611.61.94.511.832000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.006.337.007
288WASK. FinneganR23-321.948.123.37.51.64.216.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR20-322.147.524.36.71.64.815.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR28-221.943.726.48.51.74.815.355000002.000.000.000550.90.00.00.902.185.185.195
287STLZ. ThompsonL45123.244.524.97.82.14.916.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR10-520.547.425.97.01.63.914.933101001.333.3331.000330.30.10.20.001.108.108.273
286NYYC. RodonL25-220.542.328.68.82.25.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR4-717.841.731.69.61.53.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR14-420.341.129.99.21.64.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL74524.546.721.87.32.15.916.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL13-418.133.535.712.91.84.012.364000023.000.333.000640.20.00.00.223.040.360.041
282HOUK. GravemanR83621.645.221.512.22.14.714.732000010.000.333.000320.30.00.10.210.174.449.254
280OAKJ. KaprielianR52222.047.421.89.41.85.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR8-518.749.924.67.81.84.212.733000002.000.000.000330.50.00.00.502.154.154.155
279SEAJ. TopaR15-422.049.822.66.71.33.817.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR2-716.339.634.510.01.84.010.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR9-518.739.631.610.81.43.813.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.022.022.043
278LADC. FergusonL35-122.940.527.99.21.74.117.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR7-618.742.930.18.91.74.112.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR5-618.042.231.59.01.84.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR15-420.154.019.67.41.34.614.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.027.027.027
276DETJ. FoleyR59324.552.917.16.41.94.418.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.031.031.032
275STLM. LiberatoreL90724.148.318.79.41.95.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR73424.251.518.07.02.05.516.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR2-818.037.935.69.11.43.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR54221.743.524.311.01.64.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL7-619.540.532.28.11.94.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR38020.648.222.49.42.14.813.822100101.500.500.500220.60.00.10.501.297.297.337
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R46120.043.725.411.32.15.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL26-220.748.622.98.51.84.714.344100101.250.250.250441.10.00.01.101.274.274.280
268ATLC. McHughR62323.846.621.58.81.64.617.722000001.000.000.000220.80.00.10.801.423.423.453
268STLD. VerHagenR57319.846.422.511.82.24.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR82621.046.220.413.11.94.614.533000001.000.000.000330.20.00.10.101.067.067.109
267DETJ. CisneroR45122.140.627.510.22.04.315.822000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.117.117.118
267SDL. GarciaR46121.046.622.410.81.74.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL57322.837.229.210.91.85.016.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.00.10.600.692.692.790
267LADB. GraterolR30-121.951.219.98.11.64.016.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.044.044.045
266PHIG. SotoL26-220.647.823.68.71.94.614.144000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR43120.450.220.59.72.04.613.733000002.000.000.000330.30.00.00.302.109.109.122
266LADE. SheehanR8-616.545.128.410.71.94.310.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR60322.146.821.99.81.95.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L37020.747.123.98.62.35.512.91210300324.300.417.30012101.90.00.31.624.189.324.218
263SFR. WalkerR1-818.539.235.07.81.53.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR16-419.849.023.98.11.74.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR30-120.048.922.09.91.84.313.988000004.000.000.000880.40.00.00.404.054.054.056
262CLEE. De Los SantosR48221.448.521.39.41.85.114.444100101.250.250.250440.90.50.20.201.235.235.684
261NYMT. GottR20-320.843.926.79.31.54.414.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL15-421.545.927.06.12.15.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR16-420.144.326.79.81.53.914.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR40120.043.725.111.81.84.313.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.772.772.774
261TEXC. BradfordL64325.050.919.84.72.75.317.044301200.750.7501.000442.50.30.51.700.621.621.952
260MILH. MilnerL6-619.450.924.26.61.64.213.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.200.268.268.288
259ATLK. YatesR19-317.838.031.513.01.94.111.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR11-519.749.023.78.71.13.415.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR1-815.839.736.09.01.74.010.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR3-714.041.332.413.11.63.78.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL53221.249.120.310.02.14.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR30-121.147.923.08.71.94.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL55325.649.820.15.12.04.719.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.10.010.115.557.269
257BOSC. KluberR95821.954.613.810.22.56.213.11717613203.353.353.70617174.51.01.12.503.265.265.508
255TORJ. RomanoR28-221.343.026.99.21.74.914.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.063.063.063
255CHWT. BanksL42122.651.919.07.41.74.816.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL23-321.149.821.68.61.63.516.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR97926.954.113.46.22.35.718.932110010.500.6672.000320.30.20.20.010.172.448.499
253MILB. WoodruffR4-718.744.130.27.71.74.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR45123.841.926.77.91.94.717.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.332.332.336
252MIAS. OkertL22-320.241.729.19.32.14.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL12-520.043.229.28.11.94.413.644211001.500.5001.500441.60.10.70.801.400.400.683
251OAKL. ErcegR23-320.641.427.511.21.04.115.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR62322.345.022.910.31.84.815.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR87625.844.221.68.91.65.119.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL73420.742.724.412.52.05.213.543110010.333.5001.333431.20.90.00.310.405.5541.346
246LADE. PhillipsR5-620.145.128.76.81.54.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL3-720.439.134.56.41.84.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR21-321.349.022.97.71.64.415.355300301.600.600.600552.20.00.22.101.450.450.486
244NYMD. SmithR24-219.143.526.411.71.74.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR15-419.944.527.68.41.84.913.233000001.000.000.000330.90.00.00.901.291.291.293
242BALF. BautistaR1-1013.528.848.09.91.63.08.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL19-320.648.424.37.32.04.813.844000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.002.002.003
241TORG. CabreraL66420.448.520.511.12.15.412.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.30.200.427.427.731
241BALJ. WebbR23-219.144.226.011.41.74.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL49222.942.026.58.92.05.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL4-719.637.535.38.01.74.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR96824.550.316.29.52.54.817.243000010.000.250.000430.90.00.00.910.306.480.311
240CIND. LawR62321.948.819.710.41.64.715.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR13-520.846.126.17.91.43.915.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.012.012.013
240WASM. ThompsonR89722.551.515.711.11.94.616.122110000.500.5002.000221.00.80.20.100.513.5131.741
240WASJ. AdonR84622.746.920.410.52.25.015.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR9-519.146.126.59.21.23.914.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.60.200.428.428.763
239CLEN. SandlinR13-518.641.430.49.92.04.412.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR10-517.843.829.010.01.74.611.511000000.000.000.000110.80.00.80.000.814.8141.722
237CHCM. FulmerR22-319.739.929.711.11.84.413.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.038.038.042
237ATLR. IglesiasR27-222.045.924.97.71.94.815.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL38020.442.626.510.81.75.513.333000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
236PITO. BidoR43122.347.421.89.21.54.316.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR1-815.833.140.511.01.73.710.322100101.500.500.500221.00.00.01.001.477.477.478
236CINA. YoungL64322.749.220.08.71.95.315.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.019.019.030
236BALT. DavidsonL91726.646.219.78.01.85.119.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR4-719.344.330.26.81.64.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR12-518.942.030.19.51.94.512.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.004
235SEAD. LeoneR22-319.345.225.610.61.74.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL2-716.536.337.010.71.73.711.111000000.000.000.000110.70.00.10.600.673.673.782
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R90724.148.218.310.01.94.917.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR98926.049.915.59.21.65.618.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR89717.441.822.818.42.04.311.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.106.106.106
232WASJ. WeemsR19-318.044.926.311.51.74.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL52223.348.721.57.02.05.615.744000001.000.000.000441.30.00.01.301.333.333.340
231MIAG. SorianoR26-221.644.326.08.81.94.015.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL77522.857.213.57.42.45.015.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR17-421.345.726.47.21.94.514.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.068.068.097
229HOUR. StanekR13-419.847.025.38.81.53.914.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.024
227NYYW. PeraltaL92721.547.818.313.02.14.814.744200202.500.500.500441.10.00.20.902.263.263.316
226HOUR. BlancoR31-118.950.421.010.41.94.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL72423.455.914.96.62.25.515.744000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.101.042.042.056
224MILA. ChafinL77522.240.925.611.51.95.714.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL6-620.140.732.47.31.84.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL8-620.542.630.96.32.04.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL82623.855.514.07.62.24.716.976100112.167.286.167761.70.10.31.312.282.385.387
223CLES. HentgesL63324.344.723.38.21.85.017.522000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.150.150.150
222TBJ. AdamR6-618.436.835.110.11.93.912.644000001.000.000.000440.50.00.00.501.126.126.139
222STLJ. WoodfordR94823.552.414.810.02.05.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR39121.043.824.910.91.44.714.944200201.500.500.500441.40.00.01.401.361.361.368
221PHIJ. FlemingL77522.957.912.47.91.85.315.855211001.400.4001.200551.60.90.20.501.314.314.897
220SDP. AvilaR34-120.944.524.311.11.34.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL39122.246.523.58.42.14.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR6-616.445.028.311.11.54.010.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR41121.150.720.68.22.24.914.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.020
218MIAM. MooreL53223.447.422.57.12.35.115.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.006.006.006
217TORT. MayzaL50223.248.521.17.81.84.916.543000011.000.250.000430.40.10.30.011.150.362.345
216BOSB. BernardinoL71424.444.522.88.71.55.617.422000000.000.000.000220.60.20.20.300.314.314.685
216SEAG. SpeierL14-422.842.329.26.11.74.316.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.100.100.109
216SFT. RogersL44122.039.528.710.02.14.715.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.10.700.811.811.964
215SEAM. GonzalesL78524.950.718.07.01.95.417.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL18-320.944.427.37.92.04.514.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.20.100.250.250.457
212NYYK. MiddletonR14-419.544.327.69.21.94.213.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.700.759.759.791
211TBS. ArmstrongR29-221.850.421.27.41.74.715.366000001.000.000.000661.10.00.20.801.178.178.221
211MILE. LauerL92724.144.621.99.52.36.315.533100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.400.153.153.159
211SEAA. MunozR3-718.535.336.410.21.23.813.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR97820.948.316.515.21.94.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL16-420.548.424.27.71.74.614.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL51224.556.314.75.71.44.918.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR40120.441.526.711.91.84.014.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL92724.947.817.610.51.44.618.922101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.80.100.477.477.941
207ARIJ. RuizR84622.145.820.712.02.14.415.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.058.058.059
207WASA. MachadoR47222.751.019.27.91.84.516.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL14-419.548.224.38.91.73.814.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR32-119.748.521.810.81.74.213.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.029.029.031
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL6-619.135.536.39.31.74.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR48218.541.726.413.82.04.711.854000012.000.200.000540.20.00.00.212.051.241.063
204BOSJ. SchreiberR55220.045.223.411.92.04.713.277402201.571.571.857772.90.01.01.901.411.411.573
203CHWJ. UrenaR85622.152.915.710.12.34.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL99926.349.815.49.11.95.618.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR64420.846.920.812.31.64.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR2-717.842.232.97.61.94.711.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR24-221.946.324.77.61.64.715.622000000.000.000.000220.40.20.20.100.220.220.577
199OAKS. LongL80523.649.418.88.82.05.416.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR53225.050.019.66.21.64.818.7211001101.0001.0001.000210.40.00.00.410.366.683.368
196OAKA. PruittR34-120.855.716.48.41.84.114.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
195NYMJ. LucchesiL78522.552.117.19.02.15.415.022000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.218.218.220
195HOUS. MartinezR24-220.445.025.49.91.54.514.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.161.161.162
193CINC. ShreveL71422.348.120.59.72.24.915.2222101001.0001.0002.500221.21.00.00.200.580.5802.070
192COLJ. BeeksL29-121.245.125.39.01.94.814.521000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.070.535.071
191PHID. CoveyR66423.751.417.38.51.64.317.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL30-121.555.317.66.71.84.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR37-121.047.122.510.21.54.415.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.164.164.356
190BALB. BakerR11-517.942.229.411.11.54.212.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR17-420.046.025.88.91.84.313.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR14-418.251.521.79.71.44.312.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.024.024.032
187WASC. KuhlR90721.645.920.612.32.35.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR3-717.939.433.010.41.23.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL21-318.843.626.911.31.84.112.911000000.000.000.000110.90.80.00.000.861.8613.408
184TBP. FairbanksR1-816.135.738.510.31.33.511.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR56321.245.322.911.21.94.414.922100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.165.165.165
182PHIY. MarteR44122.648.321.38.61.64.316.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.063.063.067
182KCA. ZerpaL42123.551.619.85.91.95.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR73422.157.013.58.32.14.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR18-318.648.123.710.51.54.213.032000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.035.357.036
181DETT. AlexanderL21-322.449.123.75.42.05.215.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.054.054.059
180TBC. DevenskiR17-420.848.024.57.51.94.114.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR42119.445.423.312.61.64.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR28-220.048.522.410.01.74.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR18-320.842.827.69.41.63.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR5-620.044.129.57.21.53.614.998301213.375.444.500982.00.00.41.613.255.338.315
176CHWY. RamirezR36-120.247.422.310.91.74.014.522100100.500.500.500221.40.00.01.300.675.675.680
176LADJ. KellyR1-816.238.4