sometext

Javier Baez  (R)  SS - Detroit Tigers

Today's Sim Results vs

PA FD DK H R RBI BB K 1B 2B 3B HR SB
4.209.47.30.890.410.440.361.020.58.19.02.09.21

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2960.30600.0640.0100.3780.345
vs RH7040.70240.0540.0080.4450.305
Fastball5190.52110.0410.0050.4410.343
Breaking3410.34500.0740.0080.4340.270
Offspeed1400.14790.0740.0250.3430.336
4-Seam3310.33290.0460.0060.4440.338
Cutter530.05170.0150.0010.3770.358
Sinker1350.1430.0390.0020.4590.348
Curve610.06350.0790.0060.5410.262
Slider2730.27440.0710.0090.4100.271
Kn-Curve70.01540.1380.0000.4290.286
Change1270.13690.0720.0200.3460.346
Splitter130.01650.0940.0760.3080.231

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30TB610458300011000.160.1611010-1451000121330
4/1TB09907700001100.140.14110000341000022401
4/2TB0101008800001100.170.17110000440000022402
4/3HOU79357200011000.130.1301100054-1000220403
4/4HOU310728610-101100.170.1721-100055-0000121404
4/5HOU00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000405
4/6BOS38527500001100.080.0811010-154-1000022406
4/8BOS0101007700001100.080.0811000054-1000022408
4/9BOS99-187-110-121-100.060.0601100044000032-1409
4/11TOR611548411001100.160.1601110-1440000121411
4/12TOR0111108801101100.150.15110000451000022412
4/13TOR611558301111000.160.16011000143000121413
4/14SF2511-14189-911021-100.100.1001120-254-100052-3414
4/15SF1911-9148-611021-100.120.1221-100054-100052-3415
4/18CLE108-277000011000.110.1111000054-100032-1418
4/18CLE39637400011000.110.1121-1000440000121418
4/19CLE39637400011000.100.10011000440000121419
4/21BAL1310-3108-200011000.170.1701100044010-1220421
4/22BAL99087-100011000.150.1521-100045110-1121422
4/24MIL1211-1108-210-121-100.180.1801110-145100032-1424
4/25MIL1211-2108-211021-100.190.1901100055-000032-1425
4/26MIL39627500001100.150.1501110-1143000022426
4/29BAL79247310-101100.090.09110000440000220429
4/29BAL108-276-110-111000.090.0931-200054-100032-1429
4/30BAL138-4106-400021-100.080.0811000044000032-1430
5/3NYM08806600001100.100.10011000440000022503
5/3NYM319-22237-1630-321-110.10-0.9001110-145100062-4503
5/4NYM228-14166-1010-111010.10-0.9101110-144000032-1504
5/5STL319-22247-1710-131-210.13-0.8701110-154-100062-4505
5/6STL610458300011000.150.1501110-155-0000121506
5/7STL311838501111000.160.16011000451000121507
5/8CLE710357200011000.140.1411000054-1000220508
5/9CLE610458300001100.110.1131-200055-010-1022509
5/10CLE1810-8148-621-121-100.110.1101110-145100042-2510
5/12SEA311838501111000.100.10011000451000121512
5/13SEA39637400011000.070.07110000440000121513
5/14SEA108-276-100011000.080.0801100054-100032-1514
5/16PIT1010077010-111000.110.1111000044000032-1516
5/17PIT0101008800001100.110.1121-1000341000022517
5/19WAS311829711001100.140.1401100055-0000121519
5/20WAS012120101001101100.170.17110000451000033520
5/21WAS311829701101100.140.1411010-155-0000022521
5/22KC2613-131910-911031-200.160.1611000065-100073-4522
5/23KC1011289101121-100.140.1411000045100032-1523
5/24KC311839601111000.120.1221-100055-0000121524
5/25CHW1010078101111000.110.1111000054-100032-1525
5/26CHW0101008800001100.120.12110000440000022526
5/28CHW411829701101100.130.1311000054-1000121528
5/29TEX39637400011000.110.11110000440000121529
5/30TEX311829711001100.140.1421-100055-0000121530
5/31TEX109077000011000.100.10011000440000220531
6/2CHW12120119-201121-100.180.18110000451000220602
6/3CHW013130101001101100.180.1831-2000451000033603
6/4CHW1512-3129-301101100.150.1511010-145120-2022604
6/5PHI310728610-101100.160.1621-1000451000121605
6/6PHI312939601111000.160.1621-1000451000121606
6/8PHI610458311011000.120.12110000451000220608
6/9ARI2210-12178-910-121-110.09-0.9101100054-100042-2609
6/10ARI09907700001100.090.09110000440000022610
6/11ARI710358300011000.080.0831-200054-1000220611
6/12ATL129-3107-310-121-100.090.0921-100054-100032-1612
6/14ATL311838501111000.120.12110000440000121614
6/14ATL69367100021-100.110.1121-100054-1000220614
6/15MIN259-16197-1220-221-100.090.0911000054-100062-4615
6/16MIN298-21206-1410-111010.11-0.8911010-144000052-3616
6/17MIN08806600001100.090.0921-1000341000022617
6/18MIN198-11156-910-121-100.100.1011000044000042-2618
6/20KC611559401111000.130.13011000440000121620
6/21KC1611-5128-411021-100.100.1001100044000052-3621
6/23MIN310728601101100.110.1101110-1440000022623
6/24MIN09907700001100.090.09011000440000022624
6/25MIN09907700001100.110.1131-2000440000022625
6/26TEX410628600001100.140.1411000054-1000121626
6/27TEX610458311-111000.120.12011000440000220627
6/28TEX0101008801101100.110.1131-2000341000022628
6/29TEX610468201121-100.130.1321-100054-1000220629
6/30COL612659411011000.140.1421-1000451000231630
7/1COL0111109901101100.130.1301100055-0000022701
7/2COL2912-18209-1111011010.13-0.8701100055-000062-4702
7/4OAK0101007700001100.110.1121-1000440000022704
7/5OAK09907700001100.100.10011000242000022705
7/6OAK289-19217-1420-231-200.100.1001110-144000072-5706
7/7TOR0111109901101100.120.1221-1000440000022707
7/8TOR09907700001100.100.10110000341000022708
7/9TOR911289111021-100.130.1311000044000032-1709
7/14SEA99-177010-101100.120.1201100044010-1121714
7/15SEA310738500011000.150.15110000440000121715
7/16SEA08806600001100.110.1121-1000440000022716
7/18KC3410-23278-1911031-200.120.1201110-154-120-252-3718
7/19KC2211-10169-711011010.11-0.8901110-145100032-1719
7/20KC0111108801101100.100.10110000451000022720
7/21SD159-6137-610-121-100.090.0901100044000032-1721
7/22SD310737400011000.090.09011000341000121722
7/23SD08806600001100.080.08011000341000022723
7/24SF00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000724
7/25LAA109-177010-111000.090.0901100054-100032-1725
7/27LAA611548411001100.130.1321-110-1440000121727
7/27LAA0101008801101100.120.12110000341000022727
7/28MIA219-12177-1020-221-100.120.1211010-154-110-142-2728
7/29MIA69347310-101100.110.1121-110-1440000121729
7/30MIA169-7127-520-221-100.100.1001100054-100052-3730
8/1PIT69357210-111000.080.08110000440000220801
8/2PIT109-177010-111000.060.0601100044000032-1802
8/4TB09907700001100.100.10011000341000022804
8/6TB09907700001100.080.08110000143000022806
8/8MIN100-1070-700010-100.000.0010-110-140-400020-2808
8/9MIN08806600001100.090.0941-300044-0000022809
8/10MIN69357210-111000.110.1121-1000341000220810
8/11BOS610347310-101100.140.1421-110-1440000121811
8/18CLE1210-2118-300021-100.090.0901100044010-1220818
8/19CLE199-10147-710-111010.08-0.9201100044000032-1819
8/20CLE910067110-101100.130.1301120-2440000121820
8/21CHC1310-397-200011000.100.1021-100044000032-1821
8/25HOU1011178111011000.130.1311000044000032-1825
8/26HOU310738500011000.110.11110000440000121826
8/27HOU38526400001100.090.0911010-144-0000022827
8/28NYY09907700001100.080.08110000341000022828
8/29NYY08806600001100.090.0921-100044-0000022829
9/2CHW310728600001100.110.1101110-1440000022902
9/5NYY99097-200031-200.120.1211000044-000032-1905
9/6NYY30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1906
9/7NYY39627500001100.140.1431-210-154-1000022907
9/8CHW310727500001100.080.0801110-1242000022908
9/10CHW09907700001100.080.0831-200044-0000022910
9/12CIN08806600001100.080.0811000044-0000022912
9/14CIN98-186-200011000.060.0601100044-010-1121914
9/15LAA389-30277-2020-221-110.11-0.8921-100054-100082-6915
9/16LAA99067110-101100.140.1411020-254-1000121916
9/17LAA310737400011000.140.14011000440000121917
9/18LAD39627500001100.120.1201110-144-0000022918
9/22OAK159-6127-510-121-100.080.0801100034100032-1922

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
823ARIZ. GallenR38-322.740.130.86.52.74.415.688311103.375.375.875882.91.30.51.103.364.364.926
816SFL. WebbR21-521.851.223.24.72.13.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
807PITM. KellerR9-720.739.434.46.02.23.614.977200204.286.286.286771.20.00.01.204.173.173.187
805STLM. MikolasR75324.153.817.25.62.74.616.822100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.317.317.332
797TORC. BassittR32-420.949.224.26.52.54.114.233201100.667.6671.000331.60.60.11.000.547.5471.136
795NYYG. ColeR9-720.843.032.04.72.33.814.666200202.333.333.333661.40.00.01.402.240.240.243
787MINP. LopezR26-421.442.430.36.12.74.314.466000002.000.000.000660.20.00.10.102.034.034.046
786BALK. GibsonR84424.745.223.47.02.94.817.099300304.333.333.333992.40.00.02.304.264.264.268
786HOUF. ValdezL76323.444.623.98.42.74.316.41313301205.231.231.30813132.80.01.11.705.215.215.307
770PHIZ. WheelerR4-817.942.933.85.92.73.611.677100101.143.143.143771.30.00.01.201.180.180.186
770PHIA. NolaR23-521.542.930.05.92.34.914.388110002.125.125.500881.51.00.10.502.188.188.560
766MILC. BurnesR7-719.939.135.36.02.24.113.655100103.200.200.200550.90.00.00.903.184.184.192
766WASP. CorbinL75322.350.919.67.82.65.114.699200202.222.222.222992.20.00.71.502.239.239.321
762MIAS. AlcantaraR16-620.648.825.75.72.13.814.699200203.222.222.222992.10.00.02.103.234.234.240
762CHWD. CeaseR22-521.438.733.46.72.74.214.51818220007.111.111.44418183.72.30.60.707.205.205.630
760LADL. LynnR78423.450.619.66.92.94.715.8109201112.222.300.3331092.10.00.51.612.238.314.310
758SEAL. CastilloR8-718.945.630.06.12.24.212.61111400403.364.364.36411113.60.00.13.503.323.323.333
757PITJ. OviedoR63120.245.423.511.42.23.914.188200202.250.250.250882.50.01.01.402.308.308.449
757TORJ. BerriosR13-620.345.928.85.52.53.714.165110011.200.333.800651.40.90.10.511.280.400.820
753TEXJ. MontgomeryL45-222.349.822.36.22.34.915.187411211.571.6251.143872.70.70.61.411.387.464.767
749SEAL. GilbertR22-521.245.827.75.82.63.714.966200201.333.333.333662.40.30.21.901.402.402.595
749CLEL. GiolitoR11-618.642.431.97.62.63.812.21716602416.375.412.56317165.40.91.13.416.336.375.580
742MINS. GrayR20-520.647.126.76.42.43.614.51313200205.154.154.15413132.50.00.12.405.194.194.201
738TORK. GausmanR20-520.340.232.57.22.74.313.31210100125.100.250.10012100.50.00.20.325.046.205.068
725KCJ. LylesR54-122.249.522.36.52.64.814.866000001.000.000.000661.30.60.20.601.224.224.568
718SEAG. KirbyR29-422.649.024.44.82.43.516.777110002.143.143.571771.30.20.80.302.187.187.419
717SDB. SnellL5-817.034.339.39.72.33.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR18-519.337.933.69.52.23.713.533100101.333.333.333331.40.30.50.601.471.471.972
715BALD. KremerR55-122.046.024.38.22.24.615.133100101.333.333.333331.30.00.01.301.427.427.429
714MIAJ. LuzardoL30-420.239.832.08.02.84.413.097311121.429.5561.000973.91.10.81.921.550.6501.149
713ATLS. StriderR4-818.137.737.37.32.03.712.444100101.250.250.250441.10.00.01.001.267.267.279
710ATLB. ElderR52-121.947.723.37.72.54.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
703PHIT. WalkerR83423.947.321.28.02.34.916.788110006.125.125.500881.10.80.10.206.136.136.459
702KCB. SingerR55-122.351.320.46.62.34.615.41413500512.385.429.38514133.10.00.22.912.238.293.253
698CHCJ. SteeleL27-424.038.132.75.42.13.818.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694OAKJ. SearsL77422.440.128.09.53.14.914.433000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.601.195.195.196
683TBZ. EflinR6-719.645.530.65.02.23.913.422000001.000.000.000220.30.10.20.001.163.163.406
682TEXD. DunningR58122.543.126.38.42.54.315.7109201113.222.300.3331090.70.00.20.513.081.173.104
680MILF. PeraltaR1-917.335.442.25.32.43.611.31110201115.200.273.30011102.00.00.51.415.200.272.270
680TORY. KikuchiL10-720.036.337.06.72.63.913.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.067.067.083
677WASJ. GrayR57120.245.824.99.53.14.113.054210110.500.6001.250541.40.80.20.310.341.4731.003
677COLK. FreelandL75324.851.918.85.22.94.317.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
676ARIM. KellyR16-619.742.131.37.32.44.412.91313410302.308.308.53813133.01.00.11.902.228.228.462
673NYMK. SengaR6-718.535.038.87.72.44.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
661HOUH. BrownR37-321.139.731.08.42.83.914.388200203.250.250.250882.30.00.12.203.287.287.294
656NYYC. SchmidtR20-520.944.728.56.42.33.914.733200201.667.667.667330.60.00.00.601.213.213.217
650SFA. CobbR59123.547.223.06.92.44.216.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SDR. HillL97724.846.221.37.83.45.116.388312003.375.3751.125882.91.00.91.003.363.363.877
649MINJ. RyanR28-421.336.235.56.83.44.113.81413210116.154.214.38514132.31.00.31.016.177.236.433
645HOUC. JavierR10-717.942.731.68.42.62.812.432000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
644BALJ. FlahertyR39-323.137.232.76.92.54.815.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.056.056.059
642MIAB. GarrettL58123.750.320.66.12.14.716.965100113.200.333.200650.20.00.00.213.049.208.049
641BOSB. BelloR31-422.344.427.76.12.14.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639WAST. WilliamsR87524.343.923.98.13.04.417.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.028.028.029
637LAAP. SandovalL84422.242.325.79.93.04.914.388100104.125.125.125881.10.00.21.004.140.140.161
636BALK. BradishR10-719.842.531.66.82.13.614.133201100.667.6671.000331.70.00.41.300.567.567.710
634TEXJ. GrayR20-521.039.732.47.12.63.714.733100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.318.318.324
629LAAT. AndersonL60120.048.123.19.12.95.211.91312410312.333.385.58313124.21.00.42.712.347.397.634
624CING. AshcraftR10-720.144.829.76.02.13.614.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
622HOUJ. VerlanderR36-321.546.426.26.42.83.914.744110000.250.2501.000440.90.50.40.000.222.222.684
621TEXM. ScherzerR4-817.644.132.36.52.23.811.722000000.000.000.000220.40.10.20.000.196.196.526
616CHCJ. TaillonR27-422.141.231.35.62.74.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615LAAR. DetmersL45-221.442.128.28.52.93.814.833000001.000.000.000330.70.00.10.601.234.234.284
614TEXA. HeaneyL43-220.842.628.68.23.14.313.433000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.600.212.212.228
613OAKK. WaldichukL41-220.047.524.68.52.84.013.133101000.333.333.667331.20.90.20.100.394.3941.405
612PHIM. LorenzenR37-319.851.122.27.82.64.013.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.059.059.060
606CHCD. SmylyL16-619.539.533.38.02.44.512.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL94624.752.516.66.82.84.717.233100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.295.295.297
599ARIR. NelsonR82423.454.416.36.62.64.816.033000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.077.077.078
596TEXM. PerezL89522.852.317.08.52.64.715.599201102.222.222.333992.20.80.41.002.239.239.542
591CHWM. KopechR89520.342.024.713.32.74.413.1109110011.111.200.4441091.90.80.30.711.208.287.527
585CLET. BibeeR24-521.545.627.36.22.23.815.544100100.250.250.250441.10.00.11.100.286.286.304
582WASM. GoreL31-420.044.628.17.63.03.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
581HOUJ. FranceR55022.045.624.78.22.54.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR18-521.542.830.16.12.23.915.433100101.333.333.333330.40.00.00.401.144.144.145
572SDS. LugoR34-321.945.027.46.12.64.414.944201101.500.5001.000441.60.20.70.801.398.398.704
567DETE. RodriguezL53-121.143.426.59.42.64.214.322100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.310.310.312
564CHCM. StromanR30-421.141.530.07.72.24.214.733110000.333.3331.333331.00.90.10.100.339.3391.255
564BOSN. PivettaR6-719.135.938.56.62.54.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
564TEXN. EovaldiR54-120.247.123.89.32.64.513.033100101.333.333.333331.30.00.31.001.444.444.569
558KCZ. GreinkeR72324.452.818.25.32.74.517.288000002.000.000.000881.30.50.60.202.160.160.429
557CHCK. HendricksR29-422.250.422.95.52.03.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
544NYYL. WeaverR61124.042.527.06.72.64.716.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
540NYMT. MegillR40-221.845.725.57.62.24.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
539MINB. OberR44-222.046.925.56.03.34.214.588100106.125.125.125880.40.00.20.206.048.048.072
537CLEL. AllenL60122.247.223.08.12.64.115.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.032.516.034
531LAAS. OhtaniR12-619.537.136.17.32.93.712.965000011.000.167.000650.10.00.00.111.015.179.016
530WASJ. IrvinR51-121.548.122.78.32.44.015.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.078.078.078
519SEAB. MillerR54-124.345.824.75.62.44.417.455100101.200.200.200551.10.00.11.001.213.213.236
516PHIR. SuarezL31-420.342.929.08.12.14.913.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR37-321.445.726.76.62.64.814.01010201101.200.200.40010102.20.01.01.101.216.216.335
511CLES. BieberR48-123.539.330.66.72.84.616.11515100107.067.067.06715151.10.10.10.907.072.072.099
511LAAG. CanningR15-620.837.835.26.12.84.413.655210102.400.4001.000552.00.90.01.002.397.397.971
501SDM. WachaR49-122.037.831.48.72.55.114.453210120.667.8001.667532.00.90.20.920.658.7951.602
501LADC. KershawL41-220.147.225.18.12.94.312.975210121.400.5711.000752.30.50.90.921.452.608.946
498MILC. ReaR60123.646.923.86.12.74.716.132100110.500.667.500321.20.00.01.210.624.749.649
495TBA. CivaleR19-522.237.534.36.12.44.115.81010201101.200.200.30010102.00.00.61.301.196.196.266
493BALG. RodriguezR18-521.343.829.55.92.34.114.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
485BOSK. CrawfordR31-420.440.231.58.02.84.413.3222002001.0001.0001.000221.40.00.01.400.703.703.722
484STLA. WainwrightR98724.751.216.38.42.55.017.21312100114.083.154.08313121.80.00.81.014.146.212.219
482LADJ. UriasL21-520.543.030.46.42.64.713.233100101.333.333.333331.70.00.01.701.555.555.559
475SFS. ManaeaL65223.145.124.67.52.74.515.954201111.500.600.750541.70.00.31.511.432.545.503
474DETJ. WentzL51-121.344.626.18.32.94.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
471OAKL. MedinaR46-121.439.130.29.52.44.514.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
470MILW. MileyL36-319.950.722.67.52.44.513.099310202.333.333.667991.70.90.20.602.185.185.495
469TBS. McClanahanL55022.646.624.36.92.84.315.698200212.250.333.250982.80.30.62.012.354.426.536
468TBT. GlasnowR5-819.538.636.35.92.33.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
467CINB. WilliamsonL56023.643.926.36.42.35.316.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.096.096.114
465LADB. MillerR12-620.144.929.75.92.53.514.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460BALT. WellsR50-121.046.125.18.22.84.613.577201100.286.286.429771.70.00.90.800.243.243.398
454CINH. GreeneR2-916.236.240.07.82.13.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
450TBT. BradleyR23-519.534.836.69.03.04.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL42-221.644.127.07.62.64.314.633100100.333.333.333331.50.00.21.400.507.507.568
447CINA. AbbottL33-419.940.131.19.22.64.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
447OAKP. BlackburnR44-223.240.928.77.52.14.216.933100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.322.322.325
444NYMD. PetersonL47-121.737.431.59.62.44.314.922000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.900.466.466.491
444NYYD. GermanR15-619.539.434.17.13.04.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
442SDN. MartinezR23-521.141.230.77.32.14.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
441MILA. HouserR22-521.743.229.36.32.24.015.533101000.333.333.667331.10.00.21.000.375.375.438
441COLC. FlexenR66223.548.521.96.62.35.216.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.017.017.030
435LADT. GonsolinR81423.744.824.07.73.24.316.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
428CHCJ. AssadR57122.547.223.07.92.44.216.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
421BOST. HouckR31-420.247.625.37.62.34.313.722000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.144.144.144
420CLEC. QuantrillR98725.749.816.88.52.14.519.11010300300.300.300.30010102.90.00.22.800.292.292.309
419SFA. DeSclafaniR81424.346.123.26.63.14.716.466100103.167.167.167660.50.00.00.503.089.089.091
417NYMC. CarrascoR87525.145.122.77.42.54.917.833110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.00.001.322.3221.272
417NYYL. SeverinoR53-122.745.925.16.62.74.815.155000003.000.000.000550.40.00.00.403.071.071.071
415MIAE. CabreraR5-815.538.835.610.52.23.110.255100101.200.200.200551.40.00.41.001.276.276.358
415TORA. ManoahR48-120.243.426.410.52.34.213.787101011.143.250.286871.60.31.00.311.229.326.528
415MINK. MaedaR15-619.545.929.15.93.04.012.544000002.000.000.000440.20.00.00.202.057.057.064
411BOSJ. PaxtonL41-221.043.727.77.92.94.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408BOSC. SaleL6-718.039.035.97.32.74.011.486100123.167.375.167861.00.00.01.023.162.372.163
404SFA. WoodL58121.553.717.48.42.13.815.766302100.500.5001.000662.20.00.12.100.361.361.375
399SDJ. MusgroveR7-719.641.333.56.02.14.013.533000000.000.000.000330.80.00.00.800.267.267.278
399DETR. OlsonR14-620.340.032.97.22.34.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
398ARIB. PfaadtR15-620.843.330.75.72.44.613.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR88524.550.119.26.72.75.116.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
389NYYM. KingR3-819.035.739.26.32.13.713.233100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.315.315.319
385CLEX. CurryR54-122.549.521.96.82.73.815.988200200.250.250.250881.50.00.01.500.191.191.194
385COLC. SeaboldR89524.049.419.67.43.14.516.433110000.333.3331.333331.10.90.00.100.352.3521.314
381ARIT. HenryL74323.444.524.18.32.64.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379PITL. OrtizR89523.448.219.49.72.34.117.022100100.500.500.500221.10.00.30.800.549.549.735
377CHWJ. ScholtensR87524.550.018.77.42.64.217.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.071.071.098
375COLP. LambertR45-221.150.022.07.62.54.114.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.083.083.084
374MIAE. PerezR2-816.838.737.67.22.53.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369PHIC. SanchezL22-521.444.029.45.52.34.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369SFR. StriplingR49-124.249.022.64.72.44.417.344100101.250.250.250441.90.00.71.301.486.486.669
369TBZ. LittellR35-322.351.122.64.82.83.516.044000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.047.047.048
369CINB. LivelyR64222.646.123.78.02.54.315.722100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.471.471.472
367SFJ. JunisR29-421.846.926.25.72.43.815.5211010101.0001.0002.000210.90.00.40.510.942.9711.419
367ATLY. ChirinosR74324.745.922.87.02.44.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
366COLJ. BirdR64224.048.221.47.12.13.918.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
366CHWT. ToussaintR32-419.438.032.010.92.13.813.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
365KCC. RagansL6-817.835.138.68.62.23.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
363CHCH. WesneskiR33-420.943.728.37.62.44.314.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
359ARIZ. DaviesR45-221.141.428.89.02.54.713.933200200.667.667.667330.80.00.00.800.265.265.268
358OAKK. MullerL89522.947.221.19.12.74.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SEAB. WooR14-620.246.027.76.91.64.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353NYYJ. BritoR26-421.451.622.35.71.94.015.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.013
353LADR. YarbroughL68224.648.622.05.22.65.017.022110000.500.5002.000221.41.20.10.000.685.6852.620
353HOUB. BielakR48-120.143.926.310.22.44.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352LAAJ. BarriaR88524.350.119.17.03.14.217.122000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.305.305.306
352COLC. AndersonR70222.246.123.58.52.74.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
349BOSJ. WinckowskiR29-421.639.131.87.82.23.915.433101000.333.333.667330.80.00.40.400.272.272.436
347BALS. FujinamiR14-619.439.333.38.32.23.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL66224.446.723.26.12.74.117.7111100001.0001.0004.000110.50.50.00.000.512.5121.951
345CLEG. WilliamsR11-619.739.833.37.62.13.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341PHIM. StrahmL9-718.541.333.76.82.93.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
332TEXC. StrattonR11-718.444.730.17.32.53.812.133000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.023.023.024
332STLD. HudsonR91624.252.116.58.12.34.517.432000010.000.333.000320.30.00.00.310.137.425.142
330BALC. IrvinL34-421.149.423.96.32.34.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
328COLT. BlachL99926.945.120.08.12.55.818.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.009
321KCA. MarshR28-419.537.933.19.62.34.712.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
317SFT. BeckR31-421.850.722.36.11.84.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR47-122.050.522.25.82.94.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310ATLM. TonkinR9-719.542.232.16.72.23.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINI. GibautR16-621.442.830.46.02.23.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
308DETT. HoltonL21-521.744.928.55.42.14.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
307COLJ. LawrenceR30-420.440.730.29.12.13.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MILB. WilsonR29-419.451.822.47.22.24.612.755100101.200.200.200550.80.20.10.501.165.165.325
303DETM. BoydL34-320.940.830.77.82.84.213.944000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.001.001.001
302PITR. ContrerasR69223.844.824.67.22.84.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR23-520.936.235.07.82.44.713.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
300MIAT. ScottL9-720.935.937.36.12.33.714.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.709.709.711
300CINB. FarmerR43-219.746.025.49.42.74.012.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.040.040.049
299SFT. RogersR32-422.450.522.35.82.03.317.133100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.240.240.241
298NYMJ. QuintanaL59123.545.424.37.32.04.916.555201100.400.400.600551.40.30.70.400.275.275.581
297BOSG. WhitlockR30-422.541.031.05.72.74.115.722000000.000.000.000220.60.00.10.500.282.282.318
297TORT. RichardsR15-620.634.038.07.32.84.013.831000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
296DETT. SkubalL4-818.440.235.56.22.33.812.333100101.333.333.333330.10.00.00.101.042.042.053
296MIAB. HoeingR33-420.951.522.06.42.04.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
295CLEE. ClaseR12-620.946.527.85.52.03.315.666000001.000.000.000660.30.00.10.301.054.054.070
294NYMP. BickfordR26-419.940.631.58.22.74.113.255202001.400.400.800552.00.11.10.801.399.399.673
294CHCJ. MerryweatherR3-818.229.643.88.42.33.312.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292LADM. GroveR37-323.540.530.35.92.44.416.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292ATLM. FriedL18-520.943.429.27.12.13.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291KCC. HernandezR21-519.740.032.48.12.64.113.043000011.000.250.000430.10.10.00.011.035.276.106
289HOUR. MonteroR15-619.039.333.58.42.73.712.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.127.127.183
289CHWG. SantosR10-721.648.126.05.51.32.817.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289STLA. PallanteR87523.950.717.48.82.04.018.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289SEAM. BrashR4-818.735.138.97.72.03.313.433000000.000.000.000330.70.30.10.300.221.221.523
288CLEE. MorganR24-521.241.830.56.92.63.714.955000004.000.000.000550.00.00.00.004.000.000.000
286SDS. BarlowR46-222.341.827.98.42.24.215.966302101.500.500.833662.10.01.11.001.355.355.566
285CHCJ. CuasR74321.939.227.511.72.24.115.688201102.250.250.375881.70.00.21.502.214.214.245
284OAKH. HarrisL79424.843.924.76.72.36.016.4322011101.0001.0001.500321.90.00.41.510.935.9571.162
284CINA. DiazR29-418.043.528.610.42.63.611.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
284CLET. StephanR19-520.040.332.08.02.43.813.733000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.200.091.091.102
281MILJ. PayampsR13-619.843.131.06.52.44.113.422000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.091.091.092
281BALY. CanoR39-323.550.521.55.41.64.317.522000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.121.121.121
281COLB. SuterL66221.950.220.38.42.34.615.033100101.333.333.333330.30.00.00.301.090.090.095
280OAKJ. KaprielianR22-520.144.628.27.72.24.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279WASK. FinneganR36-322.446.625.36.32.14.116.266000003.000.000.000660.60.00.00.603.098.098.099
278LAAC. EstevezR26-421.238.632.58.02.43.715.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278MINL. VarlandR27-421.745.427.65.82.44.215.233201100.667.6671.333331.90.50.21.200.639.6391.217
278NYYC. RodonL42-220.339.231.78.63.24.912.399200203.222.222.222992.00.00.91.103.221.221.338
276SFC. DovalR2-916.837.638.57.71.93.011.922100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.262.262.263
275TORY. GarciaR25-421.739.732.06.92.63.715.443000010.000.250.000430.90.20.20.510.315.486.573
275HOUK. GravemanR26-420.040.930.59.12.13.914.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.022.022.026
275MILJ. TeheranR48-121.948.623.36.72.55.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TORJ. HicksR7-718.243.131.18.31.73.313.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.067.067.081
273BALM. BaumannR54-122.240.528.68.92.73.815.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273PHIC. KimbrelR5-817.738.136.38.22.23.512.032100110.500.667.500320.90.00.30.510.427.618.629
273DETA. LangeR30-418.535.933.812.12.13.712.622100100.500.500.500221.00.10.20.800.515.515.720
272HOUB. AbreuR6-817.737.536.78.42.43.611.833110000.333.3331.333331.11.00.00.100.378.3781.360
270ATLP. JohnsonR20-521.135.135.98.12.53.814.833000002.000.000.000330.50.00.40.102.160.160.314
269CLER. LopezR12-619.939.033.68.02.13.414.377200203.286.286.286771.30.00.11.203.179.179.189
268NYYA. AbreuR61121.641.027.410.32.44.215.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268PITD. BednarR14-619.443.030.87.22.63.613.277000006.000.000.000770.60.00.00.606.093.093.098
268ATLC. McHughR75324.946.522.36.82.63.718.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L12-618.641.332.77.72.54.411.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264CINF. CruzR1-1014.932.645.17.62.13.39.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264STLZ. ThompsonL50-123.141.228.47.62.44.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264STLM. LiberatoreL96724.245.521.19.52.45.416.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264DETJ. FoleyR21-522.248.525.05.21.83.816.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264SEAJ. TopaR26-422.947.025.25.81.63.417.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
264MING. JaxR17-521.044.229.45.92.43.814.755100101.200.200.200550.40.00.00.301.074.074.083
263CHCM. Leiter Jr.R12-618.639.833.38.52.14.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263HOUP. MatonR25-519.843.129.38.42.63.413.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR17-519.846.327.76.82.44.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CHWA. BummerL30-420.135.534.010.62.03.914.244200201.500.500.500442.10.00.61.501.531.531.706
262MINE. PaganR12-618.546.628.66.82.83.612.143110010.333.5001.333431.00.20.70.110.331.498.772
261TBK. KellyR39-322.850.021.86.31.54.616.722000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.119.119.124
261BALJ. LopezR88524.044.723.08.62.74.716.633000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.032.032.034
261STLD. VerHagenR47-119.944.526.19.92.54.413.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.022.022.023
260MIAD. RobertsonR13-618.843.031.17.42.63.812.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.051.051.052
259SDL. GarciaR28-420.343.627.69.31.73.415.133000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
259HOUH. NerisR9-717.243.331.48.72.43.511.433000001.000.000.000330.30.20.10.001.088.088.297
257TBE. RamirezR53-123.149.621.76.32.54.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR72322.150.320.87.22.95.513.687210112.286.375.714872.40.90.11.412.349.430.746
257HOUR. PresslyR14-621.440.432.85.82.53.615.344200201.500.500.500442.00.00.01.901.497.497.507
256KCT. ClarkeR19-520.441.131.87.02.73.913.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
256DETJ. CisneroR32-422.136.134.17.72.73.815.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
256CINS. MollL14-618.645.028.58.61.93.513.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.018.018.019
255ARIM. CastroR44-220.745.225.78.92.44.314.1222101001.0001.0002.500221.21.00.00.200.611.6112.096
254CLEE. De Los SantosR22-520.042.929.97.62.54.113.466100102.167.167.167661.50.00.11.402.257.257.279
254LADC. FergusonL19-521.136.534.38.52.13.315.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253HOUJ. UrquidyR59122.148.522.18.02.64.115.444000000.000.000.000440.30.00.00.300.087.087.088
253DETM. EnglertR94626.949.218.95.42.35.618.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR2-817.840.036.46.22.23.612.098101012.125.222.375982.00.51.10.512.255.338.594
253NYMT. GottR24-521.642.229.57.21.94.015.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
252MILE. PegueroR20-520.346.326.18.21.73.215.522100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.495.495.503
252NYYC. HolmesR13-619.344.229.18.21.83.314.255200202.400.400.400551.40.00.01.402.282.282.287
251TORE. SwansonR23-520.443.629.86.63.04.013.422100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.507.507.510
251CINL. SimsR4-815.236.638.310.12.53.59.133110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.00.001.327.3271.277
250MIAH. BrazobanR22-520.542.129.78.22.03.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250CHCA. AlzolayR24-522.639.132.66.02.44.016.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
249MINJ. DuranR1-917.336.040.56.61.93.212.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
248MIND. FloroR76325.741.325.87.52.04.519.244200201.500.500.500441.50.00.01.501.385.385.387
248LADB. GraterolR42-224.047.223.46.21.73.818.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.110.110.112
247TEXB. BurkeL47-123.748.723.54.62.94.216.632000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.013.342.028
247NYMA. OttavinoR50-121.043.626.29.72.44.014.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ATLK. YatesR5-816.933.839.89.82.33.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ATLA. MinterL11-619.235.937.17.82.64.112.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.208.208.224
245ARIP. SewaldR8-717.936.737.18.42.63.711.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
245ARIK. GinkelR5-818.142.633.46.62.23.512.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
245MILH. MilnerL8-718.947.128.75.92.24.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244PITA. JacksonR32-421.243.328.57.42.24.514.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244SFR. WalkerR8-719.939.234.47.02.03.614.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244PHIG. SotoL5-818.043.831.57.41.83.412.811000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.742.742.778
243TEXA. ChapmanL2-915.628.744.910.92.03.010.622000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.114.114.131
242BALF. BautistaR1-1013.828.149.88.42.22.88.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.30.400.705.7051.054
240CHWT. BanksL52-122.450.621.26.42.54.515.422110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.493.4931.958
240OAKL. ErcegR35-321.639.130.29.61.34.116.222101001.500.5001.000220.80.00.40.401.379.379.601
240PITC. HoldermanR8-719.544.230.46.71.63.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240TORJ. RomanoR7-719.836.337.46.72.53.413.922000000.000.000.000221.00.70.00.300.514.5141.554
240CIND. LawR55022.345.125.18.02.64.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR42-222.045.125.28.41.84.016.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
238BALC. PerezL40-221.246.924.18.62.03.715.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR36-320.837.832.59.12.63.914.233101001.333.333.667331.20.00.70.501.395.395.645
237TBC. PocheL24-519.342.829.68.72.34.212.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
236TBJ. DiekmanL41-220.037.831.610.72.24.812.922110001.500.5002.000220.40.40.10.001.206.206.769
236MIAS. OkertL15-618.838.934.08.52.73.912.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235MIAR. WeathersL60121.345.724.49.02.84.214.332000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.001.334.001
235NYMD. SmithR33-420.142.828.68.82.44.013.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R97724.844.821.19.52.25.417.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.226.226.231
231LAAA. LoupL71324.048.621.46.62.35.116.544000000.000.000.000441.20.00.30.900.294.294.367
231KCT. DavidsonL93625.541.824.68.32.74.318.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL96724.052.616.17.82.65.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230CLEN. SandlinR27-418.940.131.69.72.93.312.888311103.375.375.875883.30.41.71.203.409.409.795
229CINA. YoungL48-121.546.924.08.22.34.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229TORG. CabreraL44-219.645.725.59.62.54.612.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
229LADR. BrasierR23-521.645.127.86.12.33.815.644110001.250.2501.000441.91.00.00.901.487.4871.233
229STLG. GallegosR39-322.243.328.66.13.14.314.855110001.200.200.800550.90.80.10.001.187.187.693
228NYMB. RaleyL18-518.840.131.99.51.94.512.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.178.178.318
227ARIK. NelsonL34-322.341.930.45.52.94.814.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.196.196.337
227MIAA. PukL7-720.137.736.46.12.53.414.133100101.333.333.333331.10.00.01.101.366.366.368
227ATLJ. JimenezR5-818.540.035.46.42.63.712.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.023
227NYYW. PeraltaL67220.845.523.810.32.54.414.022100100.500.500.500220.50.00.20.300.265.265.400
226HOUR. BlancoR47-120.345.825.49.02.64.613.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.338.338.341
226ATLB. HandL60122.442.626.88.52.45.214.822110000.500.5002.000221.00.90.10.000.490.4901.840
225MIAA. NardiL3-817.937.437.87.32.23.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225LADE. SheehanR8-716.843.931.48.52.43.810.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225COLD. BardR59118.140.027.814.52.33.911.811000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.276.276.279
224OAKA. MartinezR48-122.144.325.88.32.34.015.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
224PITD. MoretaR10-718.637.935.58.22.44.012.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.173.173.173
224NYYI. HamiltonR2-917.240.535.67.31.33.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL94623.852.316.97.53.14.516.21614511322.357.438.64316144.81.01.72.122.341.424.692
223WASH. HarveyR6-819.538.536.16.12.33.813.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223BALJ. WebbR43-220.345.225.89.22.64.013.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
223MILD. WilliamsR1-915.732.444.77.42.43.110.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
223LADE. PhillipsR4-819.841.334.45.02.33.414.222101001.500.5001.000220.70.00.50.201.342.342.613
222TEXJ. LeclercR9-717.536.836.49.52.34.011.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.034.034.046
222TBJ. AdamR15-619.635.736.48.42.83.713.122000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.312.312.331
221TBJ. FlemingL80422.755.015.57.72.34.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PITO. BidoR88524.345.521.88.92.05.117.222100100.500.500.500221.10.00.20.800.533.533.665
221SDJ. HaderL1-915.033.543.38.61.92.810.322000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.030.030.030
220SEAD. LeoneR30-420.842.829.67.12.64.513.644100101.250.250.250441.70.00.41.301.417.417.531
219TEXW. SmithL26-420.847.626.25.92.64.313.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.016
219SDS. WilsonR7-717.141.933.18.32.53.611.111000000.000.000.000110.20.10.10.000.246.246.754
219CLES. HentgesL40-222.642.028.27.72.04.216.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.004.004.005
218PHIS. DominguezR43-221.843.127.48.22.44.115.322100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.501.257.257.261
217MIAG. SorianoR71323.642.825.88.12.35.016.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216WASJ. WeemsR12-618.141.032.39.02.43.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL94625.649.019.36.42.75.117.899200200.222.222.222991.90.30.11.500.208.208.305
214ATLR. IglesiasR15-620.841.831.76.02.54.114.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
211SFT. RogersL7-718.436.337.58.02.53.412.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR88520.845.921.112.82.33.914.676000013.000.143.000760.20.00.00.213.026.165.027
210PITJ. HernandezL19-520.540.132.86.72.74.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210DETA. VasquezL56021.444.425.59.12.54.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210STLJ. WoodfordR79422.849.619.68.72.44.416.065200212.400.500.400651.40.00.11.312.278.399.318
210MILA. ChafinL28-419.636.334.010.32.14.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209TEXC. BradfordL69224.149.222.04.92.85.915.533000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
209BOSB. BernardinoL42-222.539.029.99.11.64.516.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209HOUR. StanekR13-619.046.528.17.22.43.313.233100101.333.333.333331.10.00.30.801.365.365.456
208MIAM. MooreL25-521.040.831.37.12.64.014.432101011.500.6671.000320.80.20.50.011.402.6021.025
208SFS. AlexanderL66224.454.816.45.52.04.318.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.021.021.021
208TORH. RyuL52-122.150.621.56.52.64.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR34-420.738.531.79.52.33.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207PITQ. PriesterR99926.543.820.69.32.16.018.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR67222.343.025.79.22.54.315.5222002001.0001.0001.000221.20.00.01.200.610.610.627
207LADA. VesiaL17-520.638.833.37.62.33.814.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
206NYYK. MiddletonR17-520.139.533.07.62.63.713.833000000.000.000.000330.50.10.10.400.159.159.235
206TORT. MayzaL25-521.744.427.76.91.83.916.011000000.000.000.000110.40.00.10.200.370.370.535
206TEXJ. SborzR2-917.536.339.27.32.13.411.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205LAAC. SilsethR16-620.140.831.87.72.24.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR8-717.037.335.910.22.33.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSC. MurphyL68223.147.023.17.12.65.215.322000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.038.038.039
203SEAG. SpeierL13-621.941.531.45.81.93.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL98825.948.617.68.42.25.218.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200MIAJ. CuetoR83422.751.019.77.03.54.714.51110100112.100.182.10011100.80.10.10.612.077.161.118
200BALD. CoulombeL25-520.340.531.87.72.84.013.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.055.055.056
200SDP. AvilaR57122.642.226.68.91.75.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200PHIJ. HoffmanR2-917.134.841.37.02.33.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199SEAT. SaucedoL78423.645.022.29.81.83.917.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.640.640.651
199SEAA. MunozR2-917.633.042.57.21.83.312.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.700.764.764.795
199OAKS. LongL88524.046.422.17.82.75.316.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR44-224.745.125.85.02.24.118.422000000.000.000.000220.40.00.10.300.190.190.238
199OAKT. MayR43-220.143.027.110.22.43.714.044100103.250.250.250440.10.00.00.103.014.014.015
197WASJ. AdonR48-122.044.526.37.62.64.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196TBS. ArmstrongR3-818.643.533.25.41.93.613.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR49-121.953.618.76.72.43.715.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.240.240.254
195HOUS. MartinezR23-519.943.928.68.12.14.013.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.021.021.021
195TBR. StephensonR1-916.535.342.55.82.73.710.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
194WASA. MachadoR56023.447.822.96.52.54.016.922100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.100.100.101
193CINC. ShreveL33-420.544.527.77.72.64.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192TBJ. BeeksL68222.443.026.08.92.64.915.033000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.059.059.062
191SDT. CosgroveL28-420.044.427.48.92.03.714.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191BOSJ. SchreiberR16-519.141.231.48.82.33.813.033201100.667.6671.000331.30.00.90.300.418.418.757
189DETW. VestR10-720.540.133.56.42.23.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR13-619.642.631.27.12.43.713.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.008
187WASC. KuhlR91522.242.824.510.63.04.814.344000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.011.011.013
187PHID. CoveyR65223.649.520.57.22.04.217.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR13