sometext

Anthony Santander  (S)  RF - Baltimore Orioles

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2890.29480.0590.0070.3770.374
vs RH7110.71490.0560.0140.3950.352
Fastball6050.61380.0500.0140.4080.350
Breaking2390.24300.0600.0060.4100.322
Offspeed1560.161030.0820.0140.2880.442
4-Seam3740.37700.0540.0190.4060.366
Cutter810.08-90.0320.0000.4570.346
Sinker1500.1550.0480.0080.3870.313
Curve770.08470.0490.0000.4290.325
Slider1450.14150.0610.0100.4000.331
Kn-Curve170.02450.0970.0000.4120.235
Change1130.111010.0860.0130.2920.451
Splitter430.04920.0730.0150.2790.419

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30BOS99087-100021-100.100.1021-100065-1000220330
4/1BOS1611-5128-411021-100.180.1811001154-100042-2401
4/2BOS310737401111000.110.11110011451000121402
4/3TEX0101008801101100.190.19110000451000022403
4/4TEX610448400001100.210.2111020-2440000022404
4/5TEX09907700001100.160.1631-2000440000022405
4/7NYY99077010-111000.130.1321-101154-1000220407
4/8NYY49527500001100.120.12011011440000121408
4/9NYY1611-5118-301111000.160.1621-111044000032-1409
4/10OAK310738501111000.180.18110011440000121410
4/11OAK610448401101100.200.2031-221-154-1000022411
4/14CHW0121209901101100.220.2221-101155-0000022414
4/15CHW2212-10179-811021-110.24-0.7611001155-000042-2415
4/16CHW1010077000011000.180.1821-111054-1000220416
4/18WAS910177000011000.160.16011110451000121418
4/19WAS911278111011000.160.16110110451000220419
4/21DET311838501111000.210.21011011440000121421
4/22DET69347310-101100.150.1521-1110440000121422
4/23DET100-970-700010-100.000.0000000010-100020-2423
4/24BOS911278111011000.190.19011011440000220424
4/25BOS310738501111000.180.1811000054-1000121425
4/26BOS710348401101100.170.1701101154-1000220426
4/27DET229-13167-910-111010.15-0.8531-201144000042-2427
4/29DET159-6127-510-121-100.150.1501110-144000032-1429
4/29DET0101007700001100.160.16110011451000022429
5/2KC1511-4129-321-121-100.170.1721-111065-100042-2502
5/3KC610468200021-100.160.16011011451000220503
5/4KC2511-14198-1111021-110.20-0.8021-101155-000052-3504
5/5ATL488-40346-2820-221-120.14-1.8611000054-100092-7505
5/6ATL228-14166-1020-221-100.130.1312100044000052-3506
5/7ATL139-4107-300021-100.150.1501110-155-000032-1507
5/8TB911278101111000.250.2511010-1440000121508
5/9TB310737400011000.200.20110000440000121509
5/10TB911278111011000.210.21110011451000220510
5/12PIT610447301101100.150.1521-121-1440000022512
5/13PIT0101008801101100.180.18011011440000022513
5/14PIT129-3107-301111000.170.1701111044010-1121514
5/15LAA259-16197-1210-121-110.20-0.8011001144000052-3515
5/16LAA0111108801101100.220.2231-2000451000022516
5/17LAA610468201121-100.190.19110000440000220517
5/18LAA2511-14188-1011011010.19-0.8101110-144000042-2518
5/19TOR2512-13189-911011010.25-0.7601120-245100032-1519
5/20TOR6137510501111000.240.2411011055-0000121520
5/21TOR710448401101100.220.2211010-154-1000121521
5/23NYY610448411001100.210.2121-110-154-1000121523
5/24NYY1611-5118-321-111000.240.2401111044000042-2524
5/25NYY1911-8158-711031-200.180.1801111045100052-3525
5/26TEX0101008801101100.150.1521-1000341000022526
5/28TEX311828601101100.180.1821-110-1440000022528
5/29CLE1211-1118-301131-200.220.2211000044000032-1529
5/30CLE3810-28288-2021-131-200.180.1801101144000082-6530
5/31CLE2212-10169-711011010.22-0.7901100054-100042-2531
6/2SF09907700001100.150.1521-1000440000022602
6/3SF0101007700001100.150.15110000451000022603
6/4SF310737400011000.140.1401100055-0000121604
6/6MIL0121209901101100.240.2431-2011451000022606
6/7MIL0101008801101100.210.21110011341000022607
6/8MIL1311-199011011000.220.2201101155-000032-1608
6/9KC13131910101111000.270.27110110451000231609
6/10KC2512-13199-1021-131-200.210.2101101145100062-4610
6/11KC312929701101100.210.2101111055-0000022611
6/13TOR1310-3108-211021-100.210.2111000054-100042-2613
6/14TOR0121209901101100.250.25011011440000022614
6/15TOR1612-4129-311021-100.230.2301111044000042-2615
6/16CHC610458300011000.170.17011000451000121616
6/17CHC09907700001100.130.1321-1000451000022617
6/18CHC2212-10179-811021-110.21-0.7901101155-000042-2618
6/20TB3210-22238-1521-121-110.18-0.8221-101155-000072-5620
6/21TB09907700001100.160.1621-1011440000022621
6/23SEA199-9147-711011010.20-0.8011000044000032-1623
6/24SEA3110-22257-1810-141-310.21-0.7901100044000072-5624
6/25SEA2212-11169-711011010.24-0.7621-100044000042-2625
6/26CIN121311010021-121-100.310.3101100054-100043-1626
6/27CIN0121209901101100.250.25110000440000022627
6/28CIN313929711001100.260.2621-100055-0000121628
6/30MIN312939601111000.270.27110000440000121630
7/1MIN312939601111000.260.26110000440000121701
7/2MIN1513-21210-211011000.300.3001111044010-1231702
7/3NYY9134810201121-100.290.29011011451000220703
7/4NYY612649501101100.290.2901121-1451000022704
7/5NYY911279201111000.230.2301111055-0000121705
7/6NYY1513-21210-211021-100.270.2701111055-000032-1706
7/7MIN1210-298-111011000.190.1911010-1451000220707
7/8MIN711458301111000.170.17110011451000220708
7/9MIN479-38347-2730-321-120.16-1.8411020-264-200072-5709
7/14MIA312939601111000.180.1821-1000451000121714
7/15MIA1910-9158-701121-100.200.2011000044010-142-2715
7/16MIA2512-14189-911011010.19-0.8101111045100042-2716
7/17LAD611548411001100.200.2001110-1440000121717
7/18LAD1212099011011000.200.2001110-1451000220718
7/19LAD1212089111001100.250.2511030-3451000121719
7/20TB611558311011000.190.1931-2011451000220720
7/21TB0101008801101100.190.19110000440000022721
7/22TB310728601101100.170.1721-110-155-0000022722
7/23TB710458301111000.160.1621-1000451000220723
7/24PHI09907701101100.130.13110000451000022724
7/25PHI611558301111000.180.1811000055-0000121725
7/26PHI0111108801101100.200.2021-1011451000022726
7/28NYY1914-51410-411011010.25-0.75011000451000330728
7/29NYY412829701101100.210.21011011451000121729
7/30NYY1613-31110-111011000.220.2211010-155-0000330730
7/31TOR1513-31110-121-111000.230.2311010-1451000330731
8/1TOR3810-28288-2011031-210.18-0.8201110-155-000082-6801
8/2TOR0101007701101100.170.1721-1000451000022802
8/3TOR0111108801101100.230.2341-300055-0000022803
8/5NYM2811-17218-1321-121-110.14-0.8611001155-000052-3805
8/6NYM611548401101100.150.1511021-1440000022806
8/8HOU3131029701101100.230.23011110451000022808
8/9HOU9134710301111000.260.2621-121-155-0000132809
8/10HOU013130101001101100.260.26110011352000033810
8/11SEA1910-9147-710-111010.21-0.8021-100044000032-1811
8/12SEA0111108801101100.230.23110000440000022812
8/13SEA611558301111000.220.2201110-155-0000121813
8/14SD0101007701101100.180.18011011440000022814
8/15SD310738501111000.200.20110011341000121815
8/16SD410627500001100.150.15110011451000121816
8/18OAK610457211011000.130.13011011352000220818
8/23TOR3711-26289-1921-121-120.21-1.7911000044000062-4823
8/24TOR2512-13199-1011021-110.23-0.7701101145100052-3824
8/25COL612559411011000.200.20011000440000220825
8/26COL1613-31210-211021-100.210.2121-101145100043-1826
8/27COL311839601111000.150.15110000440000121827
8/28CHW3513-22259-1621-121-110.20-0.8011011055-000072-5828
8/29CHW2311-12168-801121-100.160.1601100054-100062-4829
8/30CHW3111-21238-1521-121-110.16-0.8401101145100062-4830
9/1ARI0121209901101100.190.19011011451000022901
9/2ARI910178101111000.170.1701110-155-0000121902
9/3ARI1510-5128-411011000.200.2011010-155-010-1220903
9/4LAA611559411011000.210.2101101155-0000220904
9/5LAA610458301111000.170.17011011451000121905
9/6LAA3811-27288-2021-131-210.19-0.8111011055-000082-6906
9/8BOS1511-4118-311011000.170.1701130-355-0000220908
9/9BOS1910-8148-621-121-100.180.1811000055-000052-3909
9/10BOS0121209901101100.150.15110000451000022910
9/11STL312929701101100.180.1811010-155-0000022911
9/12STL131411010001121-100.250.2511000055-0000330912
9/13STL611559401111000.160.1621-1011451000121913
9/14TB0101008801101100.150.1541-3000440000022914
9/15TB0101007700001100.170.17110000440000022915
9/16TB0101008801101100.170.1721-1000440000022916
9/17TB0121209901101100.210.2131-200054-1000022917
9/18HOU00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000918
9/19HOU1511-4128-421-121-100.240.2421-101155-000042-2919
9/20HOU1912-7159-601121-100.270.2711001145110-132-1920
9/21CLE412829701101100.260.26110000451000121921
9/22CLE2913-162110-1111031-200.270.2711010-155-000073-4922
9/23CLE1913-61510-501131-200.250.2511000055-000053-2923
9/24CLE710448401101100.220.2221-110-154-1000121924
9/26WAS310737401111000.160.1621-1011440000121926
9/27WAS610458311011000.160.1601100054-1000220927
9/28BOS1911-8148-611011010.19-0.8101100044000032-1928
9/30BOS1011178101111000.200.2031-200044000032-1930
10/1BOS311838501111000.190.190110114400001211001
10/7TEX2810-18217-1421-121-110.15-0.8501110-144000052-31007
10/8TEX09907700001100.130.1301100054-10000221008
10/10TEX69357200011000.180.1801110-14510001211010

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR80721.841.725.011.33.94.713.233100101.333.333.333330.10.00.00.101.034.034.040
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL92923.945.920.79.33.56.314.01616412104.250.250.56316164.91.01.03.004.309.309.562
890PHIZ. WheelerR4-518.240.233.38.53.24.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR5-419.444.429.56.83.14.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL96922.434.227.815.23.44.814.165210111.400.5001.000652.00.80.11.111.409.507.933
860STLM. MikolasR44421.452.819.36.93.84.912.633100101.333.333.333331.00.00.00.901.323.323.346
858MINP. LopezR18-120.645.226.87.53.44.612.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
850SFL. WebbR29222.852.919.25.82.94.715.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.057.057.059
829PITM. KellerR23121.642.627.68.43.14.314.166201100.333.333.500661.90.00.71.200.321.321.467
826TORC. BassittR35220.749.921.97.83.74.812.265201111.400.500.600651.00.00.60.511.207.339.334
824NYYG. ColeR2-618.247.928.36.03.24.310.71816100124.063.167.06318162.30.30.51.524.142.237.223
822LADL. LynnR76720.153.416.710.24.24.611.355110000.200.200.800551.70.70.30.800.345.345.807
817BALK. GibsonR50421.347.322.59.23.54.713.233101000.333.333.667331.20.00.90.300.396.396.720
815ATLS. StriderR16-119.539.331.110.13.14.711.722101000.500.5001.000220.90.70.20.000.445.4451.552
813ARIM. KellyR24118.539.330.811.14.04.410.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR15-219.943.927.68.83.24.212.565100111.200.333.200651.10.00.01.111.226.355.233
802SEAL. CastilloR26119.343.327.010.43.15.211.033110001.333.3331.333331.20.50.70.001.416.4161.176
801MINS. GrayR32220.247.123.98.93.84.312.298210111.250.333.625982.60.80.71.111.323.398.728
794CLEL. GiolitoR22018.241.429.510.73.94.69.698000015.000.111.000980.40.30.10.015.045.151.160
794TORJ. BerriosR22120.345.425.98.53.64.212.52222611402.273.273.45522225.91.01.73.202.268.268.492
790WASP. CorbinL88820.648.818.212.73.45.012.21111511302.455.455.81811112.81.00.31.502.256.256.555
784CHWD. CeaseR42320.741.227.610.33.35.212.21716511315.313.353.56317163.60.50.42.815.226.271.340
781TORK. GausmanR54520.041.227.211.43.75.111.21312220015.167.231.66713122.92.60.20.015.238.296.906
781PITJ. OviedoR91919.744.920.415.13.54.411.831000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR19-119.949.223.77.43.54.811.633110001.333.3331.333330.90.80.00.001.290.2901.144
762MIAS. AlcantaraR29220.951.820.17.73.24.513.333000002.000.000.000330.50.20.30.002.166.166.463
761SEAG. KirbyR21-121.751.221.56.13.14.614.01212420202.333.333.83312124.41.01.22.202.363.363.712
754TEXD. DunningR84820.743.822.712.93.74.712.31110320111.300.364.90011104.32.10.41.911.435.4861.113
748KCJ. LylesR78720.852.916.610.13.85.012.166110001.167.167.667661.80.90.10.801.298.298.776
748BALD. KremerR40321.144.024.810.33.04.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR92921.448.818.311.74.14.712.633100100.333.333.333330.30.00.00.300.102.102.110
744HOUJ. VerlanderR13-218.645.727.18.83.44.910.355000001.000.000.000550.50.00.00.401.093.093.099
742SDB. SnellL10-315.439.830.514.62.54.08.933000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.100.075.075.137
736HOUC. JavierR45418.437.930.313.14.14.210.196100132.167.444.167960.80.00.10.732.131.420.145
735TEXN. EovaldiR52520.535.531.711.83.85.111.71717301203.176.176.23517175.60.01.14.503.329.329.403
735OAKJ. SearsL88822.244.521.611.73.55.113.599200202.222.222.222992.41.50.10.902.270.270.773
733MIAJ. LuzardoL8-417.639.632.010.92.94.610.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR94921.147.018.313.93.34.912.966101000.167.167.333661.50.00.90.700.257.257.422
727TBZ. EflinR18-121.445.926.46.43.54.813.199100102.111.111.111991.90.10.81.002.206.206.328
720CHCJ. SteeleL21022.640.928.78.02.94.215.666101001.167.167.333661.10.00.70.401.184.184.312
716ATLC. MortonR12-217.235.633.314.02.73.610.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL55521.540.626.811.03.05.113.51410310243.300.500.60014102.40.90.51.143.237.455.544
702KCB. SingerR81821.451.517.310.13.84.912.754302110.750.8001.250542.10.11.01.010.524.619.875
701WASJ. GrayR92920.443.622.113.84.44.211.865201112.400.500.600651.20.30.20.712.239.366.476
700MILF. PeraltaR3-618.540.533.67.43.34.410.833000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR83823.347.819.59.73.44.715.21212401300.333.333.41712122.80.00.82.000.233.233.305
694NYMK. SengaR14-216.736.833.313.13.34.58.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR3-617.740.233.48.92.94.110.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR68619.742.225.712.24.05.010.766201102.333.333.500661.50.20.50.802.247.247.413
688TEXA. HeaneyL59519.049.819.512.13.24.910.964100121.250.500.250641.20.00.50.721.312.542.479
680MINJ. RyanR26121.042.728.47.83.75.411.997000021.000.222.000970.50.00.10.421.075.281.101
678TEXJ. GrayR35221.343.526.58.73.64.513.277000003.000.000.000770.20.00.00.203.030.030.030
677COLK. FreelandL62622.155.215.38.13.24.714.133100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.433.433.436
672MIAB. GarrettL17-119.651.820.88.42.64.712.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.00.901.318.318.334
668BOSB. BelloR70621.047.820.710.73.64.512.954000011.000.200.000540.60.20.40.111.162.329.436
663TEXM. ScherzerR3-616.242.632.19.33.24.58.544220001.500.5002.000442.32.00.00.201.563.5632.047
660SDR. HillL74720.644.122.712.83.14.712.71010100104.100.100.10010100.90.10.30.604.094.094.147
660BALJ. FlahertyR81822.038.427.212.13.74.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR971022.443.421.312.73.95.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR30220.748.623.07.93.64.612.61515320101.200.200.60015153.62.00.80.801.243.243.708
652LAAP. SandovalL89920.241.823.014.93.34.712.265300311.600.667.600652.80.60.71.511.560.6341.093
650SFA. CobbR84823.749.218.98.33.84.915.066000001.000.000.000660.40.00.00.401.059.059.060
649ARIR. NelsonR56520.352.018.49.73.64.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL63619.646.521.313.03.04.312.375000020.000.286.000750.70.30.30.220.143.388.376
639PHIM. LorenzenR75720.353.616.510.03.94.911.522000000.000.000.000220.40.10.30.000.185.185.474
639OAKK. WaldichukL45417.947.821.313.63.13.711.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL36318.450.220.111.82.84.411.233000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.007.007.012
629LAAT. AndersonL78717.646.021.215.43.44.99.332110010.500.6672.000321.01.00.00.010.495.6631.939
626CHCD. SmylyL20-117.039.929.613.63.14.09.922110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.499.4991.955
624CING. AshcraftR13-219.346.425.88.83.24.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL77719.649.818.312.73.44.511.61110201114.200.273.30011102.00.00.71.314.198.271.273
611PHIR. SuarezL33220.044.125.410.83.04.412.566100102.167.167.167661.60.00.21.402.272.272.307
604SDS. LugoR13-219.544.527.98.33.25.111.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL70621.751.817.49.73.44.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR24119.544.627.28.64.14.810.765201111.400.500.600651.30.01.10.211.262.385.502
597HOUJ. FranceR961022.247.818.411.64.15.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR82823.750.918.07.63.75.514.555100100.200.200.200551.00.10.20.700.198.198.284
591CHWM. KopechR1001019.941.220.018.73.94.911.1119210125.222.364.5561191.41.00.10.325.155.308.488
587BOSN. PivettaR3-517.435.537.49.53.34.69.51513401322.308.400.38515134.20.41.42.422.321.411.527
585CLET. BibeeR8-318.646.026.79.12.74.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL53518.947.721.712.03.74.111.132100111.500.667.500320.40.00.00.411.183.455.186
578CHCK. HendricksR57521.851.318.48.93.24.414.222000000.000.000.000221.71.50.20.000.857.8573.206
575CHCM. StromanR81820.740.425.513.13.55.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR42321.745.323.89.52.94.514.333000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.031.031.036
567NYMT. MegillR81820.547.319.513.13.14.612.833211000.667.6672.000332.01.00.30.800.667.6671.728
563NYYL. WeaverR78722.243.923.510.43.75.113.433000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.023.023.038
553SDM. WachaR70621.143.424.810.64.14.712.31615621313.400.438.86716155.51.21.62.813.370.409.717
537SEAB. MillerR64622.349.319.88.93.15.214.055310200.600.6001.200552.10.90.11.100.425.425.965
537CLEL. AllenL81820.247.219.413.63.04.512.733200201.667.667.667331.50.00.21.201.492.492.581
536LAAG. CanningR32220.343.827.28.54.05.311.155201101.400.400.600551.00.00.60.301.194.194.334
533CLES. BieberR45422.039.029.69.13.85.013.21211421114.364.4171.00012114.01.70.41.914.364.417.864
531LADC. KershawL19-117.849.022.711.03.03.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR24118.937.831.911.24.04.110.855320101.600.6001.800551.81.00.30.401.355.3551.052
530WASJ. IrvinR60519.346.921.612.43.34.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR8-318.744.328.19.22.74.611.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR31220.149.522.08.83.35.011.833000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.005.005.009
517MILC. ReaR41320.945.325.18.73.84.912.222000000.000.000.000220.90.00.20.700.457.457.583
516LADB. MillerR20-120.543.027.79.03.24.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR15-219.340.231.09.53.64.411.499310204.333.333.667992.60.90.11.504.284.284.607
508ARIB. PfaadtR7-419.743.130.46.73.55.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR30221.642.727.87.83.84.813.055000003.000.000.000550.30.00.10.103.051.051.082
504BOSK. CrawfordR15-217.945.027.210.13.54.59.955210102.400.4001.000552.10.30.61.102.420.420.759
499SFS. ManaeaL25119.144.226.010.92.94.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498CINH. GreeneR21-117.837.831.313.03.04.710.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR95921.142.422.114.33.74.812.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.023.023.030
492DETJ. WentzL88821.246.820.311.84.04.812.486000024.000.250.000860.20.00.10.024.025.269.045
491CINB. WilliamsonL50420.148.621.110.63.24.712.222100100.500.500.500220.80.00.30.500.394.394.536
490MILW. MileyL42317.554.616.612.03.24.010.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR991022.751.413.812.43.64.814.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.70.301.339.339.601
482LADJ. UriasL21019.845.925.88.63.64.411.732000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.010.340.011
481MILA. HouserR27120.246.624.29.33.24.412.6211010101.0001.0002.000210.60.00.30.210.581.791.961
481BALT. WellsR39317.944.825.312.03.84.89.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL44420.548.721.210.13.14.512.92320612333.300.391.55023206.31.12.13.033.313.402.590
466COLC. FlexenR87822.249.318.99.64.05.412.999300303.333.333.333992.50.00.32.203.277.277.317
464OAKP. BlackburnR72620.640.725.712.93.44.612.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.022.022.022
463BOST. HouckR60519.449.919.711.33.74.311.41715400421.267.353.26717153.70.10.33.321.243.332.279
461SDN. MartinezR21-119.640.629.310.53.24.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR55519.443.026.411.04.25.210.066000003.000.000.000660.10.00.00.103.015.015.019
459CINA. AbbottL84819.443.622.414.63.44.711.333000001.000.000.000331.00.70.00.301.330.3301.043
449CHCJ. AssadR51419.742.325.712.43.34.412.111000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.513.513.557
449STLS. MatzL12-219.142.428.89.92.84.411.91110210113.200.273.50011102.10.70.01.413.211.283.431
448MINK. MaedaR13-218.443.428.110.53.23.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR39319.742.027.810.33.85.410.665100111.200.333.200651.10.00.21.011.228.357.267
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001023.749.114.812.53.75.214.81211503212.455.500.81812113.90.21.02.712.351.405.493
444NYMD. PetersonL57518.435.929.316.42.94.011.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR81821.445.422.410.84.14.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR11-315.442.228.414.52.93.19.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR11-219.940.331.18.83.14.812.077000003.000.000.000771.40.00.31.103.203.203.261
429SFA. WoodL60519.352.816.711.93.04.212.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL22018.440.629.611.33.44.810.21010412104.400.400.90010102.41.30.30.804.242.242.663
422DETR. OlsonR15-218.740.729.711.03.04.411.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR90922.845.221.99.94.25.513.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.004.004.005
417NYYL. SeverinoR71621.546.822.19.63.75.512.31111421101.364.3641.00011114.21.31.51.401.384.384.894
417NYMC. CarrascoR90922.845.120.711.53.44.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR81818.743.522.515.53.24.510.91716400412.250.294.25017163.80.80.32.712.240.285.420
411BOSJ. PaxtonL61619.044.123.613.53.34.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR83822.748.720.08.74.15.213.422000001.000.000.000220.30.00.20.101.174.174.367
407PHIC. SanchezL29221.546.324.77.73.25.013.233000000.000.000.000330.00.00.00.000.006.006.013
404CLEX. CurryR68620.053.616.310.63.64.312.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.681.681.686
400PITL. OrtizR89921.048.317.313.92.84.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR6-419.042.630.48.12.94.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL12-217.139.530.812.72.94.210.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
391CLEN. SyndergaardR95923.849.817.68.74.55.314.033000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.032.032.032
386TBZ. LittellR39321.052.419.87.23.84.812.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.002.002.002
384CHWT. ToussaintR77719.041.024.215.92.94.211.933100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.349.349.352
383CINB. LivelyR61520.545.922.511.23.44.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR44423.550.620.26.13.24.815.577100101.143.143.143771.90.00.11.801.273.273.295
381COLJ. BirdR44420.848.321.010.52.84.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL85821.544.021.812.73.34.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR57520.542.625.611.33.55.111.922100100.500.500.500220.90.00.40.600.466.466.667
377CHWJ. ScholtensR95922.650.516.011.23.65.014.133000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.106.106.109
377LADR. YarbroughL28221.550.121.87.03.24.813.51715403125.267.353.46717154.20.21.32.725.278.363.411
377ARIZ. DaviesR91921.442.023.213.43.65.012.733000000.000.000.000331.10.00.01.100.362.362.367
375COLP. LambertR54519.349.120.711.23.54.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR6-416.440.632.111.13.24.09.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR76719.548.219.912.73.64.511.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.006
372OAKK. MullerL981022.347.817.212.93.94.314.132000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR18-119.452.020.98.32.94.412.122000000.000.000.000220.60.60.10.000.323.3231.207
371PHIM. StrahmL8-318.644.628.28.92.94.810.954210112.500.6001.250541.10.80.20.212.287.429.910
371SEAB. WooR24118.247.622.812.12.64.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR64620.640.527.311.34.24.611.8109100112.111.200.1111092.20.10.41.812.249.324.319
367SFJ. JunisR16-220.647.724.57.73.14.013.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.041.041.066
367ATLY. ChirinosR1001025.146.218.310.24.35.515.333101000.333.333.667331.10.00.60.500.350.350.571
362LAAJ. BarriaR991023.552.114.79.75.05.013.566310200.500.5001.000663.60.80.42.400.595.5951.049
357BALS. FujinamiR32217.740.227.914.32.64.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR25118.744.626.410.43.64.610.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR20-119.352.420.28.92.74.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR1001023.251.812.612.83.35.214.633000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.024.024.025
353HOUB. BielakR94919.743.521.015.93.64.511.611000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.543.543.592
352COLT. BlachL981024.244.719.911.13.85.514.933100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.901.326.326.352
347PITB. FalterL63622.346.421.79.83.14.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR15-218.342.228.211.52.54.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR36318.640.827.912.73.15.010.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL13-217.950.022.99.93.14.010.833200200.667.667.667331.60.00.01.600.547.547.558
329ATLM. TonkinR11-318.843.528.69.33.44.011.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR95921.540.223.514.73.64.813.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.039.039.061
324DETT. HoltonL3-618.549.925.56.82.24.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR11-317.336.933.412.23.34.110.044100102.250.250.250440.50.00.00.502.124.124.125
319HOUR. MonteroR23118.038.730.312.93.24.210.7222110001.0001.0003.000222.01.10.90.000.987.9873.067
319NYMJ. QuintanaL62621.847.520.710.32.84.914.143000012.000.250.000430.00.00.00.012.002.252.005
318CINI. GibautR38321.346.423.78.83.15.013.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR42319.453.718.19.43.44.711.298210111.250.333.625982.41.20.21.111.303.381.768
316DETM. ManningR58520.951.019.78.63.75.411.866000000.000.000.000660.70.00.00.700.123.123.130
315TORT. RichardsR45419.537.231.011.94.04.810.7109320113.333.4001.0001093.01.60.31.013.328.395.901
315MILB. WilsonR56519.251.118.911.23.44.711.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.101.040.040.061
314ATLM. FriedL61520.144.523.012.73.33.713.233110001.333.3331.333331.40.80.20.401.460.4601.318
312PHIC. KimbrelR15-217.439.431.012.23.34.110.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.011
311LADM. GroveR53522.442.225.99.53.25.014.232000010.000.333.000320.70.00.50.210.326.551.579
310DETT. SkubalL2-617.641.133.28.32.64.510.599200204.222.222.222992.50.20.12.204.279.279.356
310MIAT. ScottL2-618.739.034.58.22.34.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR56517.740.127.015.13.54.210.033101001.333.333.667331.00.00.40.501.328.328.490
309CINB. FarmerR75719.145.022.713.33.84.810.422000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.169.169.175
309SFT. RogersR14-220.350.921.97.62.64.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
308SEAM. BrashR11-218.638.731.211.82.63.812.1211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.510.552.776.592
304BOSG. WhitlockR50422.944.625.56.84.05.313.588210102.250.250.625881.91.00.40.602.240.240.653
304NYMP. BickfordR83820.241.525.013.04.05.111.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR48419.950.320.010.33.15.011.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL45420.442.826.410.43.64.712.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.033.033.042
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR4-517.833.737.011.42.74.011.133110000.333.3331.333331.00.60.40.000.332.3321.057
302STLA. PallanteR95922.453.512.512.23.04.415.011000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.641.641.644
302PITR. ContrerasR93923.146.919.310.83.85.014.333000000.000.000.000330.30.10.20.000.108.108.316
302CLEE. ClaseR12-220.048.324.18.22.74.213.133000000.000.000.000330.10.00.10.000.034.034.056
301ARIS. McGoughR58520.540.827.411.03.85.311.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
300ARIK. GinkelR8-416.141.130.812.23.14.28.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.013
300KCC. HernandezR66619.944.224.111.73.65.610.776000011.000.143.000760.50.30.10.011.079.210.262
299CLEE. MorganR14-219.444.327.88.83.34.511.644000001.000.000.000440.40.00.30.101.097.097.210
299SDS. BarlowR59520.443.224.112.53.14.313.166100103.167.167.167660.50.00.30.203.090.090.166
298ARIM. CastroR41318.343.125.413.52.94.410.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR25122.749.821.07.12.34.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR5-517.237.034.811.13.04.010.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.001
294HOUP. MatonR37318.542.227.012.43.64.110.844000000.000.000.000440.20.00.00.100.044.044.053
294CLET. StephanR54520.543.625.110.93.55.012.055101000.200.200.400551.40.00.41.000.273.273.363
293MILJ. PayampsR9-318.141.729.910.43.04.111.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.101.101.102
292COLB. SuterL58519.251.317.512.82.64.412.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.103.103.286
292CHCJ. CuasR93920.139.923.616.33.24.712.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.022
291TORJ. HicksR20-118.544.725.611.62.84.011.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR72717.843.223.216.13.24.110.522110000.500.5002.000221.30.90.30.100.662.6622.184
290ATLP. JohnsonR6-418.733.636.910.73.03.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR2-618.239.234.58.33.13.711.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.172.172.175
289CHWG. SantosR4-520.847.625.47.21.73.415.822100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.800.465.465.539
288TEXJ. LeclercR37317.638.730.213.23.75.08.944100101.250.250.250440.20.00.00.201.049.049.056
288WASK. FinneganR19-120.347.124.58.52.74.812.733100101.333.333.333330.50.00.20.401.179.179.238
288MILJ. TeheranR39320.550.321.28.33.55.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR34216.336.829.917.32.73.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR30221.142.227.09.82.94.413.833100100.333.333.333330.70.00.20.500.235.235.308
287STLZ. ThompsonL43319.943.924.711.82.94.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR14-220.246.725.87.63.05.012.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR5-418.543.129.69.42.83.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL30218.041.527.712.93.24.410.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR16-118.042.527.812.02.74.311.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.023.023.023
284LAAC. EstevezR36320.141.727.510.73.44.612.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.173.173.174
284OAKH. HarrisL43320.546.023.510.22.95.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL14-215.631.835.716.82.63.99.1107320133.429.6001.2861072.31.90.10.333.331.5321.157
282HOUK. GravemanR73719.542.524.213.93.34.611.533000001.000.000.000330.70.00.00.601.224.224.236
280OAKJ. KaprielianR38320.145.324.810.03.44.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR18-118.647.925.18.73.94.410.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.700.764.764.790
279SEAJ. TopaR6-420.248.724.57.52.23.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-714.335.438.911.63.03.47.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL79720.541.523.115.32.44.213.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.191.191.259
278CLER. LopezR23118.440.728.212.92.93.911.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.569.569.569
277PITD. BednarR9-318.042.729.310.13.04.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR6-417.340.232.210.43.23.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR13-219.951.521.28.32.44.313.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR33222.449.921.27.03.14.414.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.133.133.158
275STLM. LiberatoreL96921.347.117.514.32.85.413.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.40.40.000.761.7612.330
274TBE. RamirezR82823.550.119.17.44.15.414.044110001.250.2501.000441.11.00.10.001.275.2751.044
273MINJ. DuranR6-417.639.132.211.22.64.110.944100100.250.250.250441.70.00.80.900.422.422.652
273BALM. BaumannR69619.841.825.013.43.34.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL16-218.541.529.211.03.04.611.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR36318.943.826.211.13.64.810.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R45418.541.626.813.23.44.410.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR49418.042.726.113.33.84.49.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL7-416.744.227.512.32.43.510.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR63623.247.521.08.63.44.115.755000001.000.000.000550.80.00.10.701.150.150.164
268NYYA. AbreuR90919.441.722.916.03.15.011.398411211.500.5561.000984.20.71.52.011.528.5801.008
267LADB. GraterolR41321.649.320.49.42.73.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR70620.337.329.112.93.94.811.622000000.000.000.000220.40.20.00.200.218.218.588
267SDL. GarciaR52419.544.423.413.13.03.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL34217.534.931.316.32.63.811.1333021001.0001.0001.667332.40.00.71.800.816.8161.069
266PHIG. SotoL5-517.045.028.210.32.63.810.622000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.116.116.120
266LADE. SheehanR7-416.244.728.810.63.44.58.332000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.210.078.385.079
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L17-118.245.226.810.03.34.910.01210100125.100.250.10012100.90.00.10.825.085.238.092
266BALJ. LopezR86822.145.920.911.13.55.213.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR48419.746.124.110.14.04.810.8333003001.0001.0001.000331.20.00.01.200.399.399.413
263SFR. WalkerR2-616.936.935.311.22.53.610.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR9-317.344.627.411.33.03.410.855000000.000.000.000550.20.00.00.200.041.041.046
262CLEE. De Los SantosR34219.846.024.79.63.54.911.433200201.667.667.667331.60.10.70.701.517.517.894
262DETA. FaedoR19-118.946.925.19.43.15.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR25118.241.627.113.52.63.811.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.60.200.862.8621.650
261NYMA. OttavinoR48418.942.325.713.23.43.911.632100110.500.667.500320.60.00.00.610.309.539.312
261TEXC. BradfordL20-120.951.022.56.03.74.812.432000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.002.335.003
261ARIK. NelsonL11-319.445.727.18.03.34.511.6222002001.0001.0001.000221.80.00.11.700.916.916.986
261NYMT. GottR22019.442.627.311.03.04.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL4-517.548.426.48.32.84.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR27117.837.531.213.33.54.210.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR12-217.944.925.512.42.03.512.433101000.333.333.667331.10.00.90.100.351.351.698
258TEXJ. SborzR7-416.839.732.610.93.34.49.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR10-315.039.131.714.33.33.87.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL43323.149.920.96.53.34.815.033101001.333.333.667331.90.00.90.901.618.618.953
257MIAR. WeathersL88819.046.819.215.33.34.211.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR59520.744.024.111.23.25.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR89920.451.917.010.84.45.310.72320813434.400.478.70023205.81.22.02.634.291.384.587
255CHWT. BanksL23119.750.421.39.23.04.112.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR24120.140.729.49.73.44.911.877100102.143.143.143771.90.00.31.602.272.272.323
254BALC. PerezL28218.746.422.413.32.23.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR35321.639.729.59.03.94.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR81823.853.116.07.53.35.614.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.389.389.393
253MILB. WoodruffR4-518.042.931.18.23.24.710.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL60518.542.424.914.43.05.010.5111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.70.20.000.908.9083.262
252TBC. PocheL12-217.843.827.411.32.64.510.755000003.000.000.000550.00.00.00.003.007.007.008
251OAKL. ErcegR19-118.937.729.813.91.64.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR52520.041.626.212.23.24.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL47417.440.926.415.52.94.310.244100102.250.250.250440.10.00.00.002.015.015.029
248MIND. FloroR58523.241.925.59.42.95.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL2-618.340.134.07.92.73.811.8222002001.0001.0001.000221.30.00.01.300.667.667.672
246LADE. PhillipsR5-518.944.729.17.52.94.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR11-219.747.525.28.02.94.612.255101000.200.200.400550.60.00.50.100.118.118.245
244NYMD. SmithR49418.142.425.713.83.34.310.5111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.90.10.000.988.9883.826
243ATLJ. JimenezR9-318.541.430.99.33.34.910.322110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.498.4981.945
242TEXW. SmithL9-318.245.726.89.73.03.911.322110000.500.5002.000220.90.80.00.000.429.4291.674
242BALF. BautistaR1-913.127.746.612.42.83.27.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL69618.946.921.512.93.55.010.422000001.000.000.000220.30.00.20.101.165.165.285
241OAKA. MartinezR77721.245.122.111.73.74.313.333101000.333.333.667331.00.00.70.300.349.349.612
241ATLB. HandL48419.539.527.913.13.24.412.033000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.054.054.057
241MIAA. NardiL2-616.439.933.210.92.23.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR23118.442.227.412.22.94.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR62619.546.421.712.73.24.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR82820.345.420.913.63.14.812.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.190.190.193
240WASJ. AdonR82821.543.323.611.53.85.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR23119.745.724.410.72.73.813.122000001.000.000.000220.80.00.00.701.389.389.407
239CLEN. SandlinR16-217.939.331.411.43.84.010.1111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.80.200.958.9581.814
239NYYI. HamiltonR9-317.643.027.912.02.14.011.533101001.333.333.667331.00.00.80.201.325.325.626
239PITD. MoretaR1-714.539.135.311.42.83.68.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR10-320.340.831.37.53.44.912.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.059.059.152
237CHCM. FulmerR69619.538.228.213.83.55.110.844101001.250.250.500440.90.00.20.701.235.235.310
236BALT. DavidsonL971024.944.819.311.03.44.816.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR2-614.631.540.213.62.93.48.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL42319.247.222.411.53.04.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR55521.046.122.011.32.54.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL17-116.239.529.614.92.54.39.444000003.000.000.000440.30.00.00.303.063.063.063
235SEAD. LeoneR35218.542.226.912.53.34.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR10-317.939.332.110.53.54.59.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR8-318.643.629.09.03.04.711.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.024
234PITQ. PriesterR981025.245.018.811.12.86.016.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R84821.445.520.712.63.05.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL7-415.637.632.714.22.54.19.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR23116.942.227.813.33.24.59.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.009
232COLD. BardR93916.738.223.921.33.13.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR61520.442.624.312.83.04.313.111000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.503.503.516
231LAAA. LoupL79722.247.420.610.03.55.213.633101000.333.333.667330.90.00.70.200.297.297.572
230ATLJ. ShusterL86821.252.715.211.33.15.213.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR20-120.842.828.87.53.75.012.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR34219.246.923.311.13.24.311.733110001.333.3331.333330.80.40.30.101.271.271.811
227NYYW. PeraltaL91918.344.220.517.23.34.111.087200210.286.375.286872.80.11.21.510.401.476.624
226HOUR. BlancoR30217.447.123.712.23.15.09.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL56517.938.127.816.22.74.610.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL7-418.140.830.910.42.64.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL56519.852.417.810.73.14.811.81411511331.455.571.81814115.01.40.63.131.459.575.888
223KCD. LynchL91922.053.214.310.93.54.514.032101010.500.6671.000320.90.00.10.810.443.629.474
223CLES. HentgesL57521.742.624.511.52.74.414.666201103.333.333.500661.00.00.10.903.168.168.185
223PITJ. HernandezL6-417.141.031.011.22.83.910.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR971022.248.616.812.63.55.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR28219.436.832.211.43.64.811.066100102.167.167.167661.70.00.21.502.278.278.311
221LAAC. SilsethR27219.040.228.712.22.75.011.344201102.500.500.750441.70.50.50.702.437.437.930
221PHIJ. FlemingL72720.653.915.011.32.84.713.166100101.167.167.167662.20.00.21.901.360.360.402
220SDP. AvilaR36319.742.825.512.32.34.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL15-217.646.924.411.92.73.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR20-116.746.224.812.63.14.29.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.159.159.327
218MIAJ. CuetoR36320.051.420.98.03.75.311.054000010.000.200.000540.70.00.00.710.167.333.169
218MIAM. MooreL14-219.342.629.09.23.34.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL32220.646.623.39.92.74.713.255110001.200.200.800551.41.00.00.401.277.277.879
216SEAG. SpeierL9-321.143.028.87.52.73.914.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL11-317.335.433.913.42.83.810.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL47420.342.025.312.52.15.412.921000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.210.177.589.178
215SEAM. GonzalesL62621.348.420.510.13.15.213.133000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL14-218.041.129.112.12.93.811.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.342.342.342
212NYYK. MiddletonR18-118.642.129.49.83.84.510.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR17-119.847.724.58.43.14.512.255100100.200.200.200551.50.00.01.400.291.291.299
211KCB. KellerR961019.046.318.017.03.14.711.322110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.496.4961.967
211SEAA. MunozR8-418.537.033.311.42.34.411.822100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.260.260.273
211MILE. LauerL89920.041.123.914.93.55.011.522000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.265.265.271
210BOSC. MurphyL17-117.348.422.812.22.24.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR72720.638.227.413.73.44.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL35322.552.718.47.22.74.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR88820.343.322.314.13.54.812.022000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.015.015.015
207WASA. MachadoR74722.147.021.39.73.64.813.721000010.000.500.000210.30.00.20.110.343.672.576
207SEAT. SaucedoL69620.443.222.114.82.13.814.533100100.333.333.333330.80.00.10.800.282.282.310
205SDT. CosgroveL24117.250.620.013.12.43.611.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.236.236.239
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL5-517.2