sometext

Kevin Newman  (R)  SS - Cincinnati Reds

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH4000.44710.0670.0100.3730.352
vs RH4990.56280.0680.0000.3850.317
Fastball5370.60640.0740.0070.3840.318
Breaking2810.31410.0600.0000.3560.391
Offspeed810.0940.0570.0000.4320.222
4-Seam2960.33570.0710.0100.3850.314
Cutter600.07650.1000.0000.3670.267
Sinker1810.20470.0700.0050.3870.343
Curve510.06300.0250.0000.3730.510
Slider2000.22450.0720.0000.3450.370
Kn-Curve300.03140.0340.0000.4000.333
Change730.0830.0590.0000.4250.233
Splitter80.01210.0360.0000.5000.125

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1PIT259-16197-1210-121-110.09-0.9111000044000052-3401
4/2PIT06605500001100.060.0610-1000341000011402
4/3CHC109-177000011000.090.0900000044000032-1403
4/4CHC08806600001100.090.0910-100044-0000022404
4/8PHI99077010-111000.070.0701110-1440000220408
4/9PHI09907700001100.060.06011000440000022409
4/10ATL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000410
4/11ATL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000411
4/13PHI69347310-101100.130.1310-110-1341000121413
4/16PHI78256100011000.090.0911000044-0000220416
4/17TB349-26267-1920-231-210.07-0.9301100044000072-5417
4/18TB08806600001100.080.0821-1000440000022418
4/19TB38536300011000.100.10011000440000121419
4/22PIT08806600001100.060.06011000440000022422
4/25TEX39637400011000.100.10011000440000121425
4/26TEX108-276-110-111000.060.0611000044-000032-1426
4/29OAK910078110-111000.070.0701110-1440000220429
4/30OAK139-4107-300021-100.070.0711000055-000042-2430
5/1SD38537400011000.060.06011000440000121501
5/2SD06605500001100.040.0401100044-0000011502
5/3SD38536300011000.060.0601100044-0000121503
5/5CHW129-3107-310-111000.100.1001100034110-1220505
5/7CHW310738501111000.100.10011000440000121507
5/9NYM129-497-220-211000.090.0901110-144000032-1509
5/11NYM109-177000011000.070.0701100034100032-1511
5/13MIA07706600001100.040.04011000440000022513
5/14MIA129-3107-300021-100.060.0600010-1440000220514
5/17COL911278111011000.100.1000010-154-1000220517
5/21NYY38536300011000.070.07110000341000121521
5/22STL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000522
5/23STL99087-111021-100.080.0810-100044-000032-1523
5/24STL299-19217-1400021-100.080.0811010-154-110-152-3524
5/26CHC228-14166-1010-121-100.060.0621-110-154-100042-2526
5/28CHC198-10146-800021-100.080.0801130-354-100032-1528
5/30BOS60-640-410-100000.000.0010-110-150-500010-1530
5/31BOS1211-2108-211021-100.080.0801110-155-000032-1531
6/1BOS2210-12178-911031-200.110.1101100045100052-3601
6/2MIL910178101101100.100.1001110-155-010-1022602
6/3MIL711559401111000.090.0911000065-1000220603
6/4MIL0101008801101100.080.08000000451000022604
6/5MIL69357200011000.070.0711010-1440000121605
6/6LAD08806600001100.060.0601100054-1000022606
6/7LAD159-6137-600021-100.080.0810-100044-010-1220607
6/8LAD910178101111000.080.0811010-1451000121608
6/9STL109077001111000.070.0711000055-0000220609
6/12KC40-320-200000000.000.0000000010-100010-1612
6/13KC138-596-310-111000.050.0501100044-000032-1613
6/14KC610448411001100.070.0701110-1451000121614
6/16HOU108-276-100011000.070.07011000341000220616
6/17HOU190-19140-1410-110-100.000.0000000010-110-140-4617
6/18HOU38536300011000.060.06110000341000121618
6/19COL1912-7149-511011010.11-0.8921-100055-0000330619
6/20COL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000620
6/24ATL31310310701111000.120.12110000451000132624
6/25ATL120-1290-910-100000.000.0000010-120-210-110-1625
6/26BAL912379211011000.170.1711000055-0000231626
6/28BAL30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1628
6/30SD00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000630
7/4WAS912379201101100.130.1301110-155-010-1022704
7/6WAS711559401111000.130.13011000352000220706
7/9MIL610458301111000.110.1110-1000352000121709
7/29LAD40-420-200000000.000.0000000020-200010-1729
7/30LAD90-970-710-110-100.000.0000000010-100020-2730
8/1CHC129-397-210-111000.090.0911010-154-1000220801
8/2CHC612659411011000.150.15110000352000220802
8/4WAS013130101001101100.130.1300000054-1000033804
8/7MIA129-3107-300011000.080.0811010-144-010-1121807
8/8MIA310728610-101100.090.09011000341000121808
8/11PIT00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000811
8/13PIT00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000813
8/15CLE311838501111000.120.12011000352000121815

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR59425.550.418.26.71.54.819.233000002.000.000.000330.40.00.30.102.139.139.259
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL100929.251.613.66.21.95.521.865101011.200.333.400651.00.00.60.411.202.335.357
890PHIZ. WheelerR2-521.850.923.15.11.64.815.433100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.441.441.457
882PHIA. NolaR20-124.355.017.54.11.65.317.41110402211.400.455.70011103.10.11.51.611.309.372.484
869HOUF. ValdezL100929.340.621.78.51.85.522.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR54324.960.011.94.31.95.118.055101000.200.200.400551.00.30.50.200.200.200.500
858MINP. LopezR5-323.052.920.34.81.54.417.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR28125.757.714.13.81.34.420.044000001.000.000.000440.60.00.40.301.157.157.254
829PITM. KellerR22-125.448.522.04.91.64.519.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR8-322.956.617.04.91.54.217.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR1-522.055.819.73.71.34.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR91725.560.78.96.11.85.118.533100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.311.311.313
817BALK. GibsonR55426.054.815.24.91.64.819.777201102.286.286.429771.90.10.31.402.266.266.373
815ATLS. StriderR19-124.446.024.06.31.45.018.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR25022.550.021.17.11.85.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR42225.151.418.45.91.44.918.81414200201.143.143.14314143.30.00.52.801.235.235.276
802SEAL. CastilloR10-223.251.420.95.41.45.216.655200200.400.400.400551.40.00.01.400.283.283.285
801MINS. GrayR9-323.553.319.35.01.44.317.866400400.667.667.667663.10.00.13.000.512.512.522
794TORJ. BerriosR5-423.352.920.44.51.54.217.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794CLEL. GiolitoR13-222.151.120.86.91.74.915.555101001.200.200.400551.20.00.70.501.242.242.396
790WASP. CorbinL83624.556.812.86.92.05.117.41414101000.071.071.21414142.20.10.71.500.158.158.229
784CHWD. CeaseR24024.448.621.56.21.44.718.333100100.333.333.333331.00.00.20.800.346.346.434
781TORK. GausmanR22-123.349.821.16.51.65.116.666200200.333.333.333662.80.00.32.500.464.464.514
781PITJ. OviedoR73523.651.616.39.41.34.617.722000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.390.390.396
770SEAL. GilbertR11-224.055.118.04.01.55.017.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR11-222.361.213.05.01.54.516.399100101.111.111.111991.90.00.11.901.215.215.224
761SEAG. KirbyR16-124.956.216.43.81.44.519.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR74525.351.716.67.31.54.719.122000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.900.460.460.487
748BALD. KremerR77526.452.915.46.21.44.920.222100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.700.369.369.397
748KCJ. LylesR54324.060.810.95.51.75.017.322101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.10.500.267.267.309
746ATLB. ElderR54324.057.113.26.81.54.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR22-123.455.117.25.31.65.216.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL13-221.050.120.99.01.44.315.344100100.250.250.250441.60.00.31.400.404.404.475
736HOUC. JavierR36222.547.022.38.91.84.715.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR60426.043.424.06.91.75.219.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL75525.351.317.27.01.94.718.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR87725.956.911.76.71.54.919.576200210.333.429.333760.90.00.10.810.158.278.180
733MIAJ. LuzardoL25023.747.922.36.71.65.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR9-324.551.021.44.01.64.618.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL87729.146.220.05.41.54.822.7109403112.444.500.7781094.20.41.32.512.469.522.760
716ATLC. MortonR15-222.745.623.98.61.34.017.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL42225.447.921.16.31.54.719.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR42224.658.312.95.51.44.518.733100100.333.333.333331.30.00.01.300.438.438.442
701WASJ. GrayR44323.451.118.57.91.74.417.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR2-522.748.924.34.91.54.217.11010211001.200.200.60010102.20.41.20.601.219.219.474
694NYYC. SchmidtR52326.253.016.65.31.44.520.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR20-121.549.021.98.41.65.114.922100100.500.500.500220.50.00.10.300.229.229.303
693BALK. BradishR1-522.349.124.35.31.34.216.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR35224.050.319.76.91.64.617.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL34222.455.915.67.31.64.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR35225.448.221.75.31.85.018.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR52325.152.817.06.01.65.018.555000000.000.000.000550.80.00.30.500.158.158.232
677COLK. FreelandL66425.758.512.24.71.84.819.155200201.400.400.400551.90.00.01.901.376.376.378
672MIAB. GarrettL82627.154.913.95.21.45.320.31110101011.100.182.20011101.50.00.41.111.147.224.197
668BOSB. BelloR54325.356.613.85.51.54.619.222000001.000.000.000220.60.00.10.601.319.319.353
663TEXM. ScherzerR6-321.153.220.46.21.65.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR85627.047.219.56.91.65.020.365000011.000.167.000651.60.00.41.211.311.426.398
660SDR. HillL98926.851.614.38.01.85.219.766210100.333.333.833662.11.00.11.100.353.353.859
659WAST. WilliamsR96827.551.015.07.31.74.821.077201101.286.286.429770.70.00.20.501.104.104.138
655CHCJ. TaillonR19-123.555.117.54.91.65.216.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
652LAAP. SandovalL88724.747.718.89.41.75.217.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR67426.156.613.25.31.54.520.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR43223.460.711.45.91.54.817.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL56424.151.817.27.81.64.418.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL56422.758.212.57.81.74.416.633000001.000.000.000330.30.00.10.301.105.105.127
639PHIM. LorenzenR22-121.860.812.56.31.64.615.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.076.076.076
632TEXM. PerezL51322.959.811.96.61.84.816.433100100.333.333.333330.60.00.00.500.188.188.206
629LAAT. AndersonL44222.054.016.78.21.85.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL51322.951.218.58.21.94.716.31817500511.294.333.29418174.00.00.33.711.234.277.252
624CING. AshcraftR6-322.754.618.55.41.34.117.344100100.250.250.250440.80.00.20.700.202.202.244
621DETE. RodriguezL61423.855.114.67.51.74.517.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL45324.350.219.37.01.65.017.766100102.167.167.167661.60.00.11.502.259.259.268
604SDS. LugoR36224.554.816.35.41.55.117.933100100.333.333.333330.20.00.00.200.081.081.083
603COLA. GomberL70524.759.710.95.91.84.518.51010310201.300.300.60010101.90.40.51.001.193.193.369
600MINB. OberR19-123.252.319.75.71.94.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR85625.457.511.56.71.64.918.933101000.333.333.667331.00.10.70.200.343.343.705
593KCZ. GreinkeR62426.856.313.54.61.54.420.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR99924.452.713.110.61.75.217.544000000.000.000.000440.20.00.10.000.039.039.078
587BOSN. PivettaR22-124.245.824.55.91.85.417.143000010.000.250.000430.00.00.00.010.008.256.010
585CLET. BibeeR18-124.154.617.25.31.34.518.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL36222.855.215.77.51.83.717.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.018
578CHCK. HendricksR13-223.659.413.84.61.24.318.11615401310.267.313.40016154.90.00.44.410.326.368.365
575CHCM. StromanR56425.650.018.56.81.44.619.522100100.500.500.500221.10.00.01.100.539.539.549
574SDY. DarvishR41226.351.518.15.11.44.420.544000001.000.000.000440.40.00.10.401.105.105.120
567NYMT. MegillR51324.455.214.76.91.34.518.644100101.250.250.250440.70.00.00.701.178.178.188
563NYYL. WeaverR82626.451.616.76.01.85.319.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR80625.652.616.26.41.85.518.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.030.030.038
537SEAB. MillerR46325.456.014.84.81.35.518.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL58424.455.814.07.01.54.318.633100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.307.307.324
536LAAG. CanningR11-223.051.920.95.11.75.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR38225.646.422.95.61.75.318.633200200.667.667.667330.30.00.00.300.111.111.111
531LADC. KershawL59423.157.513.47.11.85.216.032101011.500.6671.000321.00.01.00.011.491.6601.020
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-322.244.726.17.61.74.615.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR11-223.552.719.55.21.34.917.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR60424.854.315.16.81.54.518.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR28123.757.215.05.21.55.216.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR71526.153.615.85.41.85.019.333000000.000.000.000331.00.00.10.900.319.319.356
516LADB. MillerR14-223.852.919.15.21.44.717.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR3-421.848.424.56.01.54.515.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR5-322.753.520.34.31.65.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR41226.547.421.74.91.74.820.144100101.250.250.250441.10.00.80.301.264.264.477
504BOSK. CrawfordR8-322.252.320.56.01.64.715.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL41224.851.518.56.01.64.718.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498CINH. GreeneR35223.247.422.17.91.55.416.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR76524.350.917.08.81.45.017.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL91725.952.015.67.21.95.218.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL31124.654.516.65.41.54.618.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL33122.162.710.46.31.64.615.91414302102.214.214.35714143.80.01.32.402.269.269.372
484STLA. WainwrightR93726.259.09.46.61.45.019.71212301200.250.250.33312122.80.00.22.600.230.230.246
482LADJ. UriasL26123.851.719.36.11.84.317.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.032.032.067
481MILA. HouserR51324.956.314.25.71.54.618.71515301200.200.200.26715154.00.50.43.100.269.269.406
481BALT. WellsR32122.554.217.17.11.65.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL30124.653.517.45.61.54.318.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR62424.957.612.85.81.55.218.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR95828.249.116.66.91.54.821.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR12-222.057.415.46.51.34.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR47325.251.018.46.31.44.918.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.190.190.341
460TBT. BradleyR43223.653.917.06.31.95.216.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.001
459CINA. AbbottL24-122.650.919.87.61.64.416.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL63425.451.917.16.51.64.818.944302101.750.7501.250442.60.11.11.401.645.6451.028
449CHCJ. AssadR60425.152.416.76.81.64.519.143101011.333.500.667431.00.00.20.811.343.507.434
448MINK. MaedaR11-223.352.219.85.81.54.417.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR22-122.651.120.66.51.95.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL94826.245.719.39.41.74.819.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.006.503.011
444CLEC. QuantrillR97827.656.710.26.61.44.721.622100100.500.500.500221.10.00.01.100.540.540.542
435LADT. GonsolinR92726.855.612.56.01.95.019.943000010.000.250.000430.30.00.20.110.086.314.162
434MIAE. CabreraR2-419.951.821.18.51.23.615.133000001.000.000.000330.70.00.00.701.240.240.244
431NYYM. KingR8-324.547.024.05.21.44.219.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL58423.359.411.07.71.34.417.685201130.400.625.600851.80.00.41.430.353.596.431
425BOSC. SaleL20-122.349.721.57.31.94.715.7222011001.0001.0001.500221.40.00.40.900.677.677.952
422DETR. OlsonR13-223.348.622.36.61.54.517.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR85626.352.915.65.91.85.419.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.045.045.050
417NYYL. SeverinoR74525.455.514.15.91.65.418.422100101.500.500.500221.00.00.00.901.478.478.482
417NYMC. CarrascoR96827.453.313.27.01.45.220.732101010.500.6671.000320.90.00.60.310.474.650.818
415TORA. ManoahR72523.652.116.29.11.64.517.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
411BOSJ. PaxtonL92725.353.514.37.62.05.018.333100100.333.333.333331.60.00.61.000.541.541.775
408COLC. SeaboldR81626.656.612.65.41.74.520.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL14-223.452.319.95.31.65.016.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR15-221.760.712.96.11.44.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR75524.256.212.68.21.34.318.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR18-124.252.618.95.31.34.818.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.028.514.028
392KCC. RagansL37222.647.821.39.01.54.816.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.220.220.222
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99927.457.510.06.02.05.420.122100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.473.473.479
386TBZ. LittellR10-222.559.814.24.81.54.516.522100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.352.352.352
384CHWT. ToussaintR77524.250.816.39.71.43.918.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR48324.054.815.66.81.64.717.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL68424.552.916.17.51.54.918.133000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.041.041.042
381COLJ. BirdR69426.257.711.75.81.33.721.122101000.500.5001.000221.30.00.80.600.672.6721.091
381SFR. StriplingR56426.458.012.74.01.54.920.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR71525.151.317.27.11.65.118.466110000.167.167.667660.80.30.10.500.133.133.269
377CHWJ. ScholtensR79625.657.212.06.31.44.919.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR90726.550.316.57.51.64.820.133000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.054.054.054
377LADR. YarbroughL40226.054.216.44.31.64.719.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR51324.058.112.76.51.44.518.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR6-320.553.919.67.11.74.514.322100100.500.500.500221.60.00.01.600.792.792.798
372COLC. AndersonR44323.056.914.17.21.64.716.844201100.500.500.750441.80.00.21.600.452.452.503
372OAKK. MullerL93826.254.812.57.51.74.619.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
372NYYJ. BritoR2-521.959.715.44.61.13.717.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL16-123.350.121.26.21.64.816.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR18-122.457.614.96.41.34.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR69425.749.718.66.71.55.219.0444004001.0001.0001.000443.30.00.13.200.821.821.838
367SFJ. JunisR10-223.854.218.25.01.34.218.244200201.500.500.500441.00.00.01.001.258.258.269
367ATLY. ChirinosR96828.454.612.16.01.64.722.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.30.000.311.311.610
362LAAJ. BarriaR84625.360.110.15.62.04.918.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR19-122.352.119.07.71.24.616.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR44323.256.214.86.91.55.116.533000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.015.015.015
354STLD. HudsonR94826.358.19.57.31.34.720.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.065.065.130
354SFT. BeckR24023.259.613.25.31.35.016.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR67422.854.414.99.01.54.816.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL98927.850.814.97.11.75.620.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL92727.954.613.35.21.84.721.41111502301.455.455.63611114.60.51.22.901.422.422.683
345CLEG. WilliamsR25023.750.020.46.81.34.917.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR33123.450.819.27.51.35.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL32123.458.613.55.71.74.417.322101000.500.5001.000221.00.90.10.000.481.4811.818
329ATLM. TonkinR46324.753.316.76.31.54.718.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.109.109.110
326COLJ. LawrenceR90725.449.217.09.11.34.919.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.138.138.138
324DETT. HoltonL3-422.457.317.44.21.34.416.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
322HOUB. AbreuR4-420.345.026.49.01.44.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR53324.049.519.38.11.64.517.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.401.401.407
319NYMJ. QuintanaL88726.452.015.27.21.54.920.044200200.500.500.500442.50.00.42.100.630.630.738
318CINI. GibautR58426.252.416.85.61.45.019.832100111.500.667.500320.50.00.00.511.255.503.256
316DETM. ManningR33223.859.712.84.91.64.917.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.608.608.614
316HOUJ. UrquidyR38223.261.510.86.01.54.417.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR23-124.046.123.76.81.74.517.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.038.038.098
315MILB. WilsonR17-121.559.813.46.71.34.915.343100110.333.500.333430.60.00.10.510.195.396.227
314ATLM. FriedL72525.451.016.87.81.53.920.099000000.000.000.000991.70.00.11.600.186.186.202
312PHIC. KimbrelR8-321.947.923.27.81.44.216.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
311LADM. GroveR72526.851.217.25.61.55.020.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR16-220.450.021.29.41.74.414.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.705.705.715
310MIAT. ScottL27125.446.223.15.91.44.919.143100111.333.500.333430.70.00.00.711.231.424.236
310DETT. SkubalL5-322.248.823.85.91.74.715.743110010.333.5001.333431.00.90.10.010.319.4891.220
309SFT. RogersR27125.257.214.24.81.24.219.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR50322.752.916.88.61.54.716.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.021.021.025
308SEAM. BrashR8-322.246.124.38.21.23.917.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR66423.849.019.38.61.75.117.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.028
304BOSG. WhitlockR45326.051.918.24.81.74.919.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR19-122.360.213.05.81.34.816.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR45324.143.524.28.71.44.917.822101000.500.5001.000221.10.00.90.200.539.5391.039
303DETM. BoydL52324.648.520.66.91.84.917.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR88726.954.413.46.31.54.520.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR8-323.054.218.55.61.24.217.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR93727.059.97.96.81.13.922.043000010.000.250.000430.10.00.10.010.042.282.074
301ARIS. McGoughR68425.847.620.27.01.55.219.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR1-520.049.124.87.11.34.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR40223.651.818.47.01.65.017.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.10.200.325.325.463
299CLEE. MorganR27124.551.718.95.91.54.518.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR86625.951.515.67.91.44.619.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.018.018.028
298ARIM. CastroR46324.052.417.07.71.44.218.322000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.083.083.083
295BALY. CanoR13-224.259.213.44.80.93.719.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR15-222.545.824.47.91.54.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR28122.552.018.77.81.64.716.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.006.006.013
294CLET. StephanR27123.452.718.16.81.44.617.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR36224.551.618.66.21.54.718.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL67424.258.311.87.01.44.818.077300300.429.429.429773.30.00.92.400.464.464.600
292CHCJ. CuasR92725.547.617.89.81.44.619.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR12-222.352.418.87.71.13.917.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.166.166.168
291CINA. DiazR40221.052.617.110.41.44.315.322100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.457.457.464
290ATLP. JohnsonR15-223.742.626.67.61.44.617.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.075.075.114
289HOUR. PresslyR9-323.947.623.85.51.54.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR3-423.056.816.85.00.73.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR53325.756.214.15.21.44.719.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.100.100.143
288TEXJ. LeclercR23-121.847.422.78.71.65.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR66425.158.612.25.21.75.218.332100110.500.667.500320.20.00.00.110.077.384.083
288DETA. LangeR39221.647.520.611.21.24.016.422000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.146.146.147
287STLZ. ThompsonL75525.250.217.87.61.74.618.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR33225.155.515.84.71.54.718.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR26125.348.621.25.81.54.219.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.087.087.088
286NYYC. RodonL32122.349.820.77.91.95.015.466100101.167.167.167661.90.00.11.801.317.317.336
286MING. JaxR2-522.451.921.95.01.43.817.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR8-321.748.722.58.11.34.116.433100100.333.333.333331.50.00.60.900.507.507.732
284LAAC. EstevezR40224.649.020.36.91.54.618.533100100.333.333.333331.20.00.21.000.395.395.464
284OAKH. HarrisL78526.052.816.05.91.55.818.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL5-319.838.131.111.61.53.814.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.007
282HOUK. GravemanR77524.650.317.28.91.54.318.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR53324.553.616.26.71.54.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR3-421.356.118.65.21.64.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR15-224.856.215.64.80.93.820.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.00.00.00.000.036.036.046
279CINF. CruzR1-520.048.125.27.51.74.214.221000010.000.500.000210.10.00.10.010.092.546.181
278CLER. LopezR16-122.848.621.77.81.34.217.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL89725.948.417.78.81.54.619.822000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.084.084.123
277PITD. BednarR18-123.450.820.26.61.54.417.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR6-321.850.222.46.51.64.415.822000000.000.000.000220.80.70.10.000.398.3981.492
276TBK. KellyR10-222.460.513.15.60.94.616.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.70.200.923.9231.671
276DETJ. FoleyR23-125.656.714.84.21.14.020.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL94825.952.914.17.91.55.518.833100100.333.333.333331.10.00.01.100.380.380.383
274TBE. RamirezR70526.156.513.64.91.65.119.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR3-422.446.325.66.61.34.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR82625.351.516.37.81.54.918.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL40224.248.820.86.91.75.017.521000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.210.193.596.196
269TORE. SwansonR25023.453.218.26.31.64.717.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R30123.351.718.57.51.44.517.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.030.030.030
268ATLC. McHughR83626.853.214.66.41.44.620.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR76524.650.816.88.81.54.219.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL10-221.551.620.17.91.44.215.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR69523.353.315.98.41.75.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR41225.444.923.36.91.64.419.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.198.198.199
267SDL. GarciaR55324.452.715.88.31.13.919.443100110.333.500.333430.70.00.00.710.232.424.237
267LADB. GraterolR49325.258.412.25.61.34.119.822000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.190.190.191
267CHWA. BummerL66424.541.024.710.31.44.318.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.025
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L22-122.051.619.77.51.84.715.5222002001.0001.0001.000221.60.00.01.600.804.804.809
266LADE. SheehanR6-320.155.118.57.51.54.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL19-122.354.317.27.31.34.316.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.089.089.091
266BALJ. LopezR77525.053.515.17.31.64.818.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR40223.354.916.16.81.74.616.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.028
263SFR. WalkerR7-322.449.622.17.01.24.117.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR28123.853.417.66.31.54.717.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR17-122.455.416.96.31.45.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR12-222.953.218.27.01.23.618.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL16-122.952.519.95.51.75.415.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.702.702.723
261NYMT. GottR19-123.651.519.46.51.34.317.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.019.019.022
261TEXC. BradfordL31125.254.816.94.01.65.318.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR37223.653.416.67.61.34.018.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.024.024.027
261NYMA. OttavinoR82624.951.315.98.81.54.219.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.20.100.181.181.299
260MILH. MilnerL7-322.255.718.05.31.54.616.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.094.094.102
259ATLK. YatesR22-121.748.021.99.31.64.116.0111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.979.9793.896
258MILE. PegueroR21-123.055.915.07.60.83.818.411000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.276.276.282
258TEXJ. SborzR3-420.449.823.37.51.54.614.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR2-417.650.522.810.21.54.311.855000002.000.000.000550.50.00.00.502.097.097.098
257PITA. JacksonR42224.053.616.76.61.54.917.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR62423.459.412.16.12.05.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL28125.354.616.84.41.74.319.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL57423.054.914.68.61.64.117.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
255CHWT. BanksL41224.455.915.25.71.64.718.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR11-222.749.422.16.71.54.816.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL44223.155.414.48.51.33.718.133000000.000.000.000330.50.00.00.500.165.165.177
253CHCA. AlzolayR88727.749.617.55.91.65.320.733101001.333.333.667330.20.00.10.101.076.076.120
253DETM. EnglertR78526.659.310.84.51.55.319.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR7-322.452.820.35.61.54.716.21010300302.300.300.30010102.70.00.12.602.268.268.275
252MIAS. OkertL34222.448.121.68.51.75.015.722000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.019.019.021
252TBC. PocheL13-222.050.720.87.41.44.815.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR36223.550.418.58.80.84.518.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR66425.351.716.97.01.44.819.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.041.041.042
248MIND. FloroR99929.849.814.86.41.34.623.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL44321.847.221.410.31.54.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR3-422.852.620.85.01.34.317.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL4-423.546.125.75.41.54.118.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR14-223.554.018.05.61.34.517.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR50323.252.317.08.51.44.517.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.005.005.006
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-322.749.822.85.61.54.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-619.240.532.38.51.54.113.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.048.048.048
242TEXW. SmithL11-222.153.718.96.31.64.715.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR45323.452.417.27.91.54.317.633100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.321.321.326
241ATLB. HandL85625.847.319.18.51.54.719.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.071
241OAKA. MartinezR72525.754.814.06.61.44.220.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL63422.454.615.38.61.85.315.465100111.200.333.200652.00.00.01.911.393.494.398
241MIAA. NardiL15-223.048.022.77.11.54.517.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR10-223.054.617.66.21.04.317.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR68424.556.312.87.61.24.418.9222002001.0001.0001.000220.90.00.00.900.438.438.440
240CIND. LawR76525.154.813.97.41.44.519.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR86625.553.414.67.51.74.719.132101010.500.6671.000320.90.00.80.110.443.628.861
239CLEN. SandlinR15-222.449.621.47.41.64.416.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.096.096.099
239PITD. MoretaR1-520.450.123.47.11.34.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-421.752.619.77.30.93.916.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR25024.453.118.35.21.54.918.022000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.319.319.321
237CHCM. FulmerR79524.848.718.58.81.44.918.522100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.289.289.301
236NYMB. RaleyL43222.048.620.49.91.45.015.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL60424.653.415.97.01.45.018.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR4-420.444.627.18.61.64.414.387200212.286.375.286872.40.00.22.212.338.421.364
236BALT. DavidsonL85626.950.916.36.81.54.421.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR53324.755.413.97.31.04.219.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR7-323.052.520.64.91.54.816.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR4-421.747.325.06.71.64.515.633101000.333.3331.000330.80.50.20.100.272.272.890
235SEAD. LeoneR17-121.852.518.97.81.54.316.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.047.047.048
234PITQ. PriesterR91727.154.812.37.01.04.621.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL12-220.244.325.410.81.54.214.555100101.200.200.200551.30.00.31.001.265.265.345
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R98826.855.111.47.71.45.220.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.046
232WASJ. WeemsR38221.953.917.08.21.75.115.122000000.000.000.000220.40.00.10.300.189.189.222
232COLD. BardR93721.449.916.213.41.55.014.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
231LAAA. LoupL77526.153.115.66.01.65.119.433100100.333.333.333331.20.00.01.200.401.401.418
231MIAG. SorianoR43224.651.018.27.31.34.319.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL57423.061.79.87.01.54.816.622100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.800.432.432.479
229HOUR. StanekR11-222.555.517.16.31.34.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR44324.554.816.35.21.85.217.577201102.286.286.429772.40.00.32.102.337.337.384
227NYYW. PeraltaL91723.352.814.210.61.74.417.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.319.319.324
226HOUR. BlancoR58423.158.612.07.61.54.716.922100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.456.456.474
224TORH. RyuL29123.258.713.65.71.54.916.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL3-421.348.224.37.01.64.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL80624.345.820.69.91.45.117.733100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.295.295.296
223CLES. HentgesL55325.449.518.77.31.44.319.822000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.049.049.050
223PITJ. HernandezL41224.251.918.46.31.65.317.322100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.042.042.047
223KCD. LynchL65424.059.911.06.31.94.317.843000010.000.250.000430.60.00.00.510.184.388.189
222TBJ. AdamR24023.344.624.87.91.84.417.222100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.468.468.470
222STLJ. WoodfordR96826.256.910.47.61.65.119.533100100.333.333.333330.40.00.00.400.134.134.136
221PHIJ. FlemingL84624.461.38.57.21.44.818.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.944.944.951
221LAAC. SilsethR25123.051.019.08.11.24.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR36223.754.415.57.61.04.118.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR7-319.954.318.88.11.34.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL70524.154.514.58.01.64.318.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR45324.057.314.25.61.75.317.044100101.250.250.250441.00.00.11.001.258.258.275
218MIAM. MooreL30124.150.719.86.31.84.517.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL30124.751.018.86.61.24.119.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL73525.348.018.88.81.14.519.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL17-124.549.721.25.51.44.518.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL33223.643.225.08.81.64.417.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.829.829.837
215SEAM. GonzalesL89726.654.313.96.11.55.619.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL61425.548.220.07.01.74.719.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR32123.750.819.37.21.64.217.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.493.493.494
211TBS. ArmstrongR20-124.154.517.45.11.44.618.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR97824.453.312.311.21.34.218.944000000.000.000.000440.90.40.20.400.237.237.565
211MILE. LauerL90724.948.918.28.51.95.617.41313301200.231.231.30813134.10.00.93.200.316.316.397
211SEAA. MunozR14-223.644.125.18.01.24.118.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL29123.054.916.37.01.34.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL30124.959.512.24.81.24.219.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR82624.449.717.29.51.44.518.5111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.60.400.985.9851.661
207SEAT. SaucedoL67424.351.516.09.41.03.819.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR88725.252.614.78.51.64.519.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR24-124.155.216.55.31.64.218.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.045.045.053
205SDT. CosgroveL26121.756.814.68.31.43.716.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
205OAKT. MayR54323.654.315.28.01.44.517.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL13-223.343.126.57.71.54.517.322100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.446.446.449
205NYYR. MarinaccioR24021.248.521.49.71.64.315.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.016
204BOSJ. SchreiberR32122.549.919.98.61.44.716.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR68423.958.711.67.11.54.617.866100101.167.167.167661.10.00.01.001.178.178.186
202SDT. HillL98927.355.311.07.41.54.920.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.075.075.077
201COLR. FeltnerR70524.253.614.98.31.44.518.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-620.746.927.25.81.74.714.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL84624.955.113.47.61.55.018.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR17-124.551.120.15.31.34.718.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR70528.054.514.44.31.44.222.422101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.100.499.499.986
196OAKA. PruittR28123.560.411.85.91.43.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR26123.452.318.27.21.24.417.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL69523.456.912.97.91.54.916.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL48323.453.516.77.41.64.817.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL92725.150.316.39.11.65.118.5111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.00.000.944.9443.750
191PHID. CoveyR81626.855.113.16.31.34.121.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR51324.353.815.87.31.34.618.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL16-122.459.513.85.61.34.716.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR18-121.553.418.37.81.44.715.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR10-222.950.521.36.31.54.416.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR94825.352.014.68.91.75.018.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR11-221.757.815.16.71.24.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR4-420.948.422.99.01.03.516.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR7-322.045.225.28.51.24.116.811000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.713.713.753
184MINJ. MoranL23-120.849.520.410.31.44.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR91725.653.114.57.81.74.819.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.190.190.191
182KCA. ZerpaL30123.958.014.05.31.44.817.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR5-320.254.918.47.91.24.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR33224.453.916.66.31.24.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR36223.263.19.75.51.44.617.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL15-223.654.418.44.51.94.916.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR29124.354.616.75.41.64.618.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.038.038.039
179NYMJ. ButtoR47322.654.914.79.21.24.017.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR42223.554.115.97.61.34.517.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR18-122.851.019.47.91.14.117.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR16-124.152.918.75.41.34.418.422000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.201.201.202
176CHWY. RamirezR73525.253.914.37.91.24.119.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.086.086.087
176LADJ. KellyR1-619.746.226.88.21.24.114.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.094.094.095
176CHCM. RuckerR75524.353.115.58.01.45.117.743000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.046.284.048
174ARID. JamesonR29123.557.913.66.41.24.317.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR20-123.459.613.15.31.34.317.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL99926.754.511.97.71.45.919.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR9-222.259.314.65.31.34.516.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR89725.949.217.58.11.65.319.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL32123.858.413.45.71.44.617.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR49322.247.420.710.71.44.216.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.100.126.126.197
170LADS. MillerR4-420.055.718.57.11.54.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL87725.653.314.57.51.65.018.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR14-222.358.214.56.41.33.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR56424.456.213.67.01.24.818.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR46324.154.815.27.11.34.618.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL58424.946.921.37.51.75.018.133100100.333.333.333331.10.00.10.900.351.351.390
165LAAJ. SuarezL97826.151.014.98.71.85.019.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR21-122.350.920.07.91.64.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL79625.862.08.84.61.75.119.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR31123.159.912.65.61.54.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR21-123.053.417.67.21.24.317.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR70525.054.015.46.61.65.318.133000001.000.000.000330.70.00.10.601.218.218.251
161SFJ. BrebbiaR4-421.751.921.36.11.44.515.833200200.667.667.667330.80.00.00.800.273.273.276
160WAST. WardR84623.753.513.99.91.24.617.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR27124.557.613.65.81.04.019.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR24-122.656.815.36.51.44.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR41223.653.816.37.31.54.118.033100100.333.333.333330.20.00.00.200.066.066.067
160NYMJ. BrighamR12-221.351.020.48.31.54.115.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000