sometext

Christian Vazquez  (R)  C - Minnesota Twins

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2780.28500.0590.0140.4280.349
vs RH7220.72210.0590.0030.4090.320
Fastball6010.60490.0670.0100.4480.306
Breaking3180.32190.0470.0010.3680.365
Offspeed810.08160.0460.0000.3460.346
4-Seam3080.31560.0680.0130.4190.344
Cutter870.09760.0840.0200.4940.299
Sinker2060.2190.0590.0020.4710.252
Curve630.06270.0380.0030.3490.397
Slider2410.24140.0520.0000.3780.353
Kn-Curve140.01350.0180.0000.2860.429
Change730.07130.0480.0000.3290.370
Splitter80.01250.0360.0000.5000.125

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30KC67166000021-100.050.0511000044-0000220330
4/1KC60-660-600020-200.000.0000000030-300020-2401
4/3MIA98-166010-101100.070.0701120-2440000121403
4/4MIA08806600001100.070.07110000341000022404
4/7HOU38526400001100.060.0621-110-144-0000022407
4/8HOU228-14166-1020-221-100.060.0601110-144-000062-4408
4/10CHW68256100011000.070.0701110-144-0000121410
4/11CHW68256100011000.080.0821-100044-0000121411
4/13NYY257-17196-1320-231-200.090.0911000044-000062-4413
4/14NYY00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000414
4/15NYY37435200011000.090.09011000341000110415
4/16NYY08806600001100.080.08110000341000022416
4/18BOS39637400011000.080.0821-1000440000121418
4/20BOS107-276-110-111000.050.0511000044000032-1420
4/22WAS37425300001100.050.0521-110-144-0000011422
4/24NYY67146210-101100.040.0401110-144-0000110424
4/26NYY07705500001100.050.0531-200044-0000011426
4/27KC158-8126-620-221-100.070.0701110-144-000042-2427
4/28KC07706600001100.060.0611000044-0000022428
4/30KC108-276-100011000.080.0831-200044-000032-1430
5/2CHW09907700001100.090.09110000440000022502
5/4CHW08807700001100.110.11110000440000022504
5/5CLE67155010-111000.040.0401100034100021-1505
5/7CLE38526400001100.090.0901110-1341000022507
5/9SD07706600001100.070.07110000242000022509
5/10SD08806600001100.070.0721-100044-0000022510
5/12CHC47426400001100.060.06011000242000121512
5/14CHC227-16165-1120-221-100.050.0511010-154-100062-4514
5/15LAD197-11156-910-131-200.080.0801110-164-200052-3515
5/17LAD37435200011000.080.0811000044-0000110517
5/20LAA07705500001100.070.0701100044-0000011520
5/22SF37426400001100.060.0611010-144-0000022522
5/23SF38536300011000.060.06110000341000121523
5/26TOR07705500001100.060.0621-1000242000011526
5/28TOR07706600001100.060.06011000242000022528
5/30HOU108-286-200021-100.090.0911000044-000032-1530
6/1CLE157-8125-710-121-100.060.0601110-144-000031-2601
6/3CLE128-496-310-111000.070.0711010-1341000220603
6/6TB07706600001100.100.10110000341000022606
6/8TB07706600001100.070.07011000341000022608
6/9TOR08806600001100.120.1211000044-0000022609
6/11TOR37426400001100.090.0911010-144-0000022611
6/14MIL08806600001100.070.07110000341000022614
6/15DET00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000615
6/16DET39637400011000.090.09011000341000121616
6/18DET109077000011000.090.09110000341000220618
6/19BOS298-21206-1410-111010.09-0.9111010-144-000052-3619
6/21BOS139-497-200011000.100.1001120-244-0000220621
6/23DET610458301111000.130.13110000440000121623
6/25DET138-5106-410-121-100.100.1011000054-100042-2625
6/27ATL37426400001100.070.0711010-1341000022627
6/28ATL39627500001100.110.1101110-1341000022628
7/1BAL09907700001100.130.13110000440000022701
7/3KC610458311011000.120.12110000440000220703
7/4KC08806600001100.080.0801100044-0000022704
7/7BAL39627501101100.120.1211010-1440000022707
7/9BAL08806600001100.090.09110000341000022709
7/14OAK38536300011000.090.09110000440000121714
7/16OAK288-20216-1520-221-110.08-0.9211010-144000052-3716
7/18SEA07705500001100.070.0731-200054-1000011718
7/20SEA07706600001100.100.10011000242000022720
7/22CHW198-11146-810-121-100.090.0901100034100042-2722
7/23CHW00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000723
7/24SEA78256100011000.100.1011000044-0000220724
7/26SEA287-21226-1610-131-210.11-0.9001100044-000062-4726
7/29KC109-177000011000.100.1011000044000032-1729
7/30KC09907701101100.110.11011000341000022730
8/2STL08806600001100.080.08011000341000022802
8/4ARI68266000021-100.090.0901100044-0000220804
8/6ARI08806600001100.100.10011000341000022806
8/8DET09907700001100.130.13011000440000022808
8/10DET38536300011000.090.09110000341000121810
8/12PHI39627510-101100.150.1511000054-1000121812
8/13PHI610468201121-100.140.14110000341000220813
8/16DET69257210-111000.090.09110000440000220816
8/18PIT90-980-810-120-200.000.0010-100040-400030-3818
8/19PIT189-9147-720-221-100.100.1011000044-000042-2819
8/22MIL228-14166-1010-111010.11-0.8911000044000042-2822
8/24TEX09907700001100.150.1511000044-0000022824
8/26TEX07705500001100.080.08011000341000011826
8/27TEX00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000827
8/29CLE08806600001100.080.08110000440000022829
9/1TEX197-12145-910-111010.09-0.9111000044-000031-2901
9/3TEX07706600001100.100.1021-100054-1000022903
9/5CLE289-19217-1410-121-110.11-0.8901120-244000042-2905
9/8NYM08806600001100.090.09110000440000022908
9/10NYM39637401111000.100.1021-1000440000121910
9/12TB38536300011000.100.1021-1000341000121912
9/13TB00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000913
9/14CHW69247310-101100.120.1211010-1440000121914
9/16CHW09907700001100.120.12110000440000022916
9/18CIN09907700001100.130.13110000341000022918
9/20CIN248-16197-1220-221-100.120.1201110-144010-142-2920
9/23LAA69367100021-100.110.11011000440000220923
9/26OAK178-8117-400011000.090.0911000044-000042-2926
9/27OAK67166000021-100.080.0811000044-0000220927
9/29COL0101008801101100.150.1521-100054-1000022929
9/30COL139-3107-311021-100.120.1221-100054-100042-2930
10/1COL30-320-200000000.000.0010-110-120-20000001001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR78221.246.223.99.02.35.413.466100101.167.167.167661.20.00.01.101.196.196.202
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL82224.145.324.56.42.65.016.51414220000.143.143.57114143.52.00.60.900.249.249.728
890PHIZ. WheelerR5-718.343.532.56.02.54.910.955000001.000.000.000550.20.00.00.201.035.035.035
882PHIA. NolaR7-719.046.429.35.92.14.612.344100101.250.250.250440.70.00.00.701.185.185.187
869HOUF. ValdezL59-122.534.633.69.22.54.315.899201102.222.222.333992.50.01.01.502.277.277.401
860STLM. MikolasR57-121.554.819.05.52.55.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR8-618.746.628.76.62.24.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR34-321.853.020.85.42.04.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR52-221.844.826.37.52.34.714.822101001.500.5001.000220.50.10.30.001.239.239.634
826TORC. BassittR7-718.251.624.86.32.14.012.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.054.054.055
824NYYG. ColeR9-619.252.024.84.82.24.912.11818100104.056.056.05618183.80.00.13.604.210.210.219
822LADL. LynnR98522.157.313.67.72.85.314.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
817BALK. GibsonR72122.252.219.56.82.44.515.366100102.167.167.167661.00.00.00.902.160.160.161
815ATLS. StriderR12-618.640.533.08.22.04.911.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR33-318.644.728.09.02.65.011.033200200.667.667.667331.70.00.11.700.579.579.603
803MILC. BurnesR24-420.244.028.87.42.15.013.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR44-319.947.725.07.82.16.011.922100101.500.500.500221.00.00.50.501.483.483.744
801MINS. GrayR14-619.148.326.66.72.34.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794CLEL. GiolitoR36-318.146.826.39.12.65.110.497200221.286.444.286972.30.00.12.121.322.472.340
794TORJ. BerriosR23-420.549.524.66.12.34.413.865000011.000.167.000650.40.00.00.411.077.230.077
790WASP. CorbinL67021.248.323.17.92.74.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR47-220.645.026.68.22.25.313.197301220.429.556.571972.30.20.41.720.330.479.477
781PITJ. OviedoR70119.046.823.211.72.14.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR35-319.744.328.18.22.55.112.11414510406.357.357.57114143.30.70.32.306.238.238.416
770SEAL. GilbertR16-519.350.225.35.72.44.912.122100100.500.500.500220.60.00.10.500.323.323.401
762MIAS. AlcantaraR39-320.355.618.66.42.14.613.733000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.061.061.070
761SEAG. KirbyR68023.252.519.85.22.35.315.677201101.286.286.429772.70.01.41.301.391.391.629
754TEXD. DunningR37-319.846.925.28.72.14.213.576201110.333.429.500762.20.00.91.310.373.463.542
748KCJ. LylesR85220.956.216.17.52.55.413.01414601501.429.429.50014146.80.21.55.001.483.483.651
748BALD. KremerR69021.648.222.68.22.24.814.633000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.065.065.065
746ATLB. ElderR81221.052.618.48.92.44.314.332000011.000.333.000320.30.00.00.311.162.442.163
744HOUJ. VerlanderR20-518.948.925.87.02.45.011.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL2-815.840.035.79.02.13.89.933100100.333.333.333331.40.00.01.300.451.451.461
736HOUC. JavierR18-517.539.532.910.32.54.210.833000000.000.000.000330.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR16-520.137.235.27.62.54.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL90321.746.723.08.83.04.913.8222101001.0001.0002.500221.40.80.00.600.722.7221.986
733PHIT. WalkerR90321.951.918.28.72.25.014.733000000.000.000.000330.50.00.20.300.178.178.254
733MIAJ. LuzardoL13-619.641.132.57.02.34.712.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR20-521.247.826.55.12.25.014.044000001.000.000.000440.20.00.10.101.040.040.060
720CHCJ. SteeleL16-522.339.033.65.32.34.215.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR17-518.239.132.510.62.03.812.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL66-123.041.228.77.12.45.515.044000001.000.000.000440.80.00.40.401.190.190.298
702KCB. SingerR72121.354.917.57.22.25.014.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR53-219.243.427.110.62.44.312.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.018.018.020
700MILF. PeraltaR1-916.741.736.15.92.14.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR20-517.943.529.59.42.24.810.933000000.000.000.000330.80.00.60.200.259.259.492
694NYYC. SchmidtR63-121.948.422.87.52.34.615.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR11-618.844.929.77.22.14.512.11010101004.100.100.20010101.40.00.11.204.137.137.149
691HOUH. BrownR25-418.843.929.08.62.54.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL65-120.452.020.57.72.65.012.866100102.167.167.167660.70.00.00.702.125.125.131
680MINJ. RyanR15-620.043.430.96.02.64.912.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
678TEXJ. GrayR66-121.347.223.98.02.64.813.933000002.000.000.000330.70.00.00.702.243.243.245
677COLK. FreelandL63-123.053.918.85.22.54.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL20-520.549.424.86.12.24.114.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR30-420.351.322.46.92.04.613.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR25-417.748.126.28.52.65.29.944000000.000.000.000441.00.00.20.800.250.250.315
660BALJ. FlahertyR55-221.342.528.08.42.35.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL71121.846.324.67.72.84.514.433000000.000.000.000330.80.00.60.300.280.280.490
659WAST. WilliamsR85221.947.622.48.72.74.414.822101000.500.5001.000221.20.00.11.000.576.576.645
655CHCJ. TaillonR19-519.849.525.36.02.35.012.599412101.444.4441.000992.90.90.31.601.322.322.676
652LAAP. SandovalL97522.443.324.49.92.55.614.322000000.000.000.000220.20.10.10.100.100.100.227
650SFA. CobbR88322.752.318.47.22.35.315.133100101.333.333.333331.10.00.01.101.380.380.383
649ARIR. NelsonR63-120.154.718.27.82.35.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL48-220.245.426.38.52.54.513.244000000.000.000.000440.90.00.00.900.233.233.238
639PHIM. LorenzenR82219.957.315.18.72.45.112.322100100.500.500.500221.10.00.01.000.533.533.547
639OAKK. WaldichukL60-119.352.020.88.62.84.412.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.019.019.020
632TEXM. PerezL28-418.952.721.48.02.23.912.855200200.400.400.400552.10.00.12.000.422.422.446
629LAAT. AndersonL30-418.147.625.99.02.74.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL34-319.443.828.38.82.54.612.444000001.000.000.000441.00.00.01.001.258.258.261
624CING. AshcraftR21-519.650.024.36.92.14.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL77221.050.920.28.62.64.414.055000001.000.000.000550.00.00.00.001.010.010.010
611PHIR. SuarezL46-220.945.326.18.32.34.414.244201102.500.500.750441.30.80.20.402.330.330.943
604SDS. LugoR51-221.149.823.06.72.25.813.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.037.037.037
603COLA. GomberL60-122.053.519.26.12.64.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR8-618.346.329.66.32.64.611.122100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.341.341.382
597HOUJ. FranceR86221.351.319.48.62.54.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR79222.954.617.45.92.54.715.897400420.571.667.571972.80.00.12.720.402.535.415
591CHWM. KopechR100819.645.919.615.22.55.311.843000010.000.250.000430.50.00.10.310.150.363.200
587BOSN. PivettaR6-718.538.036.67.02.55.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR25-419.951.522.76.62.04.613.3422011201.0001.0001.500421.20.00.90.320.583.7921.069
582WASM. GoreL29-419.447.626.17.43.03.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR19-519.956.019.65.71.84.213.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR72121.746.923.58.52.24.814.733101001.333.333.667330.60.00.20.401.185.185.248
574SDY. DarvishR28-420.847.525.47.02.04.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR74120.552.419.08.92.14.913.622100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.168.168.172
563NYYL. WeaverR65-122.045.625.37.42.45.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR56-120.746.525.08.22.45.013.399500502.556.556.556994.10.00.14.102.457.457.464
537SEAB. MillerR90322.852.218.17.72.05.515.322110000.500.5002.000221.00.80.10.100.479.4791.763
537CLEL. AllenL65-121.050.421.28.02.54.314.2211010101.0001.0002.000210.50.00.50.110.547.7731.096
536LAAG. CanningR15-619.045.129.66.52.45.511.133200201.667.667.667331.40.00.01.401.475.475.478
533CLES. BieberR28-421.140.331.76.92.55.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR5-717.339.734.88.62.34.011.065000010.000.167.000650.50.00.00.410.098.248.107
531LADC. KershawL29-419.048.525.27.82.64.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR50-219.949.122.98.82.24.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR9-618.747.927.46.81.84.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR24-419.452.322.56.62.05.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR46-221.648.624.16.22.54.614.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
516LADB. MillerR23-420.147.426.26.92.24.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR3-717.841.034.47.32.24.211.532000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.011.028.352.032
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-718.646.829.35.82.14.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR15-520.741.232.16.32.34.713.722101000.500.5001.000220.10.00.10.100.055.055.086
504BOSK. CrawfordR6-717.145.430.27.92.34.410.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL50-221.247.724.47.32.54.514.143100111.333.500.333430.90.00.10.811.295.471.314
498CINH. GreeneR34-318.643.328.89.62.25.411.044100101.250.250.250441.10.00.11.101.286.286.312
495OAKL. MedinaR71120.044.625.110.82.24.713.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL97522.647.821.48.53.15.014.544101003.250.250.500441.00.00.90.103.243.243.495
491CINB. WilliamsonL19-520.548.925.26.22.24.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL42-318.958.416.57.42.53.812.622110001.500.5002.000220.70.60.10.001.362.3621.348
484STLA. WainwrightR93421.955.015.48.62.24.715.033000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.080.080.084
482LADJ. UriasL11-619.144.930.16.32.73.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR17-519.349.525.16.92.04.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR27-417.748.125.98.82.64.910.266100102.167.167.167661.00.00.01.002.168.168.172
469TBS. McClanahanL24-420.846.926.46.52.44.014.41414200203.143.143.14314143.60.00.13.503.256.256.267
466COLC. FlexenR62-121.051.920.47.32.35.213.522100100.500.500.500221.00.00.11.000.506.506.539
464OAKP. BlackburnR86322.645.523.29.22.24.316.177201100.286.286.429772.30.01.31.000.331.331.542
463BOST. HouckR59-120.053.718.88.42.14.613.244000001.000.000.000440.60.00.00.501.139.139.140
461SDN. MartinezR14-619.443.829.97.52.14.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR22-518.346.427.48.42.54.711.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL21-519.343.329.48.42.34.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR26-419.744.527.78.72.13.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL18-520.343.130.16.92.44.113.865300310.600.667.600652.30.00.12.210.454.545.470
448MINK. MaedaR9-618.546.228.97.12.24.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR99623.054.614.68.62.35.215.51210500520.500.583.50012103.70.00.13.720.375.479.386
444NYYD. GermanR42-319.646.526.47.92.65.411.61211300312.273.333.27312113.10.00.13.012.280.340.290
444NYMD. PetersonL42-321.036.433.29.42.44.314.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR72121.448.323.07.82.64.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR7-715.646.528.110.81.83.410.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR13-619.544.230.06.82.14.512.855000002.000.000.000550.90.00.00.902.174.174.176
429SFA. WoodL63-120.455.017.58.12.24.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL17-518.542.531.47.82.94.611.033100102.333.333.333330.60.00.00.602.201.201.202
422DETR. OlsonR48-220.544.626.98.22.45.113.044200201.500.500.500440.40.00.00.401.111.111.113
419SFA. DeSclafaniR87322.446.923.47.52.85.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR57-120.849.023.37.42.55.413.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.039.039.040
417NYMC. CarrascoR94422.848.820.38.52.35.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR47-218.145.325.611.52.14.311.81211200212.182.250.18212113.80.50.23.212.349.404.492
411BOSJ. PaxtonL93421.448.521.49.03.15.013.422110000.500.5002.000221.30.90.30.100.652.6522.135
408COLC. SeaboldR74121.852.419.66.92.64.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL10-619.945.429.75.52.54.113.422100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.473.473.479
404CLEX. CurryR48-219.655.318.47.72.05.012.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR94421.751.317.710.11.94.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR7-618.645.829.56.72.14.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL6-717.839.434.38.92.14.011.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR100724.754.115.06.82.75.516.533100100.333.333.333331.10.00.20.900.378.378.472
386TBZ. LittellR44-320.755.319.15.82.44.813.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR85219.745.822.812.32.14.213.433000000.000.000.000331.40.00.41.000.457.457.595
383CINB. LivelyR55-220.449.722.38.32.44.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR43-321.953.620.25.12.24.715.098200212.250.333.250982.20.00.12.012.270.351.285
381ARIT. HenryL57-121.647.723.67.72.34.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR38-321.653.319.86.42.03.416.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR20-519.044.428.78.42.14.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR79221.852.818.28.02.14.715.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.043.043.043
377LADR. YarbroughL48-222.650.122.85.32.64.315.71515510400.333.333.53315157.11.00.55.600.476.476.721
377ARIZ. DaviesR57-121.044.425.99.22.34.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR55-219.953.119.88.02.25.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR2-816.143.832.87.92.14.29.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR16-520.154.421.15.61.84.114.2211010101.0001.0002.000210.20.00.20.010.207.603.481
372COLC. AndersonR46-219.250.822.18.72.34.612.3111010001.0001.0002.000110.60.10.50.000.612.6121.448
372OAKK. MullerL91422.747.821.48.62.64.415.7111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.70.100.795.7951.561
371PHIM. StrahmL21-520.344.129.56.52.45.012.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR33-419.053.520.38.21.94.512.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.032.032.032
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR88322.843.625.48.22.45.914.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.019.019.023
367ATLY. ChirinosR98524.850.818.27.02.44.717.722000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.147.147.154
367SFJ. JunisR9-619.447.927.56.02.04.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR96521.954.816.27.72.95.513.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.368.368.370
357BALS. FujinamiR17-517.946.127.29.51.64.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR56-119.750.721.88.42.35.212.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.059.059.059
354STLD. HudsonR100824.155.812.58.52.25.316.633000000.000.000.000330.80.00.00.800.265.265.277
354SFT. BeckR48-220.855.218.66.22.15.113.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.151.151.152
353HOUB. BielakR91419.750.319.011.72.34.712.733200200.667.667.667331.40.00.01.400.472.472.473
352COLT. BlachL99625.146.820.97.52.75.017.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL54-222.548.323.76.12.74.115.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.145.145.149
345CLEG. WilliamsR24-419.445.227.48.51.84.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR43-319.743.727.39.71.85.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL43-320.652.121.76.32.74.313.61111600600.545.545.54511115.10.00.74.400.465.465.545
329ATLM. TonkinR19-519.246.027.77.72.24.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR92421.844.923.310.32.15.414.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL14-621.051.124.34.52.14.014.944101002.250.250.500441.50.20.80.502.367.367.750
322HOUB. AbreuR29-418.240.630.910.52.34.811.121000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.033.517.037
319HOUR. MonteroR37-319.043.528.19.92.34.512.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.874.874.877
319NYMJ. QuintanaL49-221.746.424.97.62.24.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR68022.248.522.57.42.15.115.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.70.200.912.9121.725
316HOUJ. UrquidyR69020.058.215.37.62.44.812.855201101.400.400.600551.90.00.81.101.373.373.553
316DETM. ManningR52-220.555.019.16.12.65.112.822000000.000.000.000220.90.10.00.800.454.454.564
315TORT. RichardsR13-618.639.134.28.22.54.511.532100111.500.667.500320.50.00.00.511.273.516.275
315MILB. WilsonR38-318.755.918.48.02.04.911.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.169.169.173
314ATLM. FriedL19-519.845.627.57.82.43.214.332000010.000.333.000320.50.00.00.410.228.486.253
312PHIC. KimbrelR9-617.142.231.79.52.14.110.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.40.000.478.4781.047
311LADM. GroveR36-321.743.728.26.72.24.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL4-719.838.036.36.22.24.013.532000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.334.000
310HOUH. NerisR22-516.942.629.911.02.44.210.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.908.908.910
310DETT. SkubalL4-718.840.235.16.12.44.412.022101000.500.5001.000220.20.10.00.000.076.076.266
309CINB. FarmerR44-318.347.324.910.12.34.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR24-421.253.620.75.51.93.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
308SEAM. BrashR20-519.242.729.49.31.74.413.122100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.501.262.262.287
304MIAB. HoeingR44-320.355.718.26.91.94.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR68022.647.224.16.42.65.114.933100100.333.333.333330.90.00.10.700.290.290.365
304NYMP. BickfordR94420.944.224.510.62.85.412.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.023.511.051
303DETM. BoydL20-519.842.230.97.42.74.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR49-219.738.031.710.72.34.912.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR87322.448.421.48.32.54.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR92422.656.413.98.31.94.216.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.042.042.070
302CLEE. ClaseR12-619.549.825.26.41.94.013.622101001.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.101.488.488.957
301ARIS. McGoughR23-419.741.630.98.12.35.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR1-815.542.134.98.12.23.99.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR66-119.948.023.68.82.46.011.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.017.508.045
299CLEE. MorganR67-121.147.923.48.02.55.213.443100110.333.500.333431.50.01.10.410.485.614.885
299SDS. BarlowR29-419.743.927.79.31.94.013.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.222.222.223
298ARIM. CastroR67-119.748.422.310.32.14.812.844000002.000.000.000440.30.00.20.102.085.085.170
295BALY. CanoR39-322.554.318.85.71.44.316.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.034
294HOUP. MatonR45-318.945.826.09.82.44.611.955000002.000.000.000550.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR44-319.748.324.18.52.15.012.533200201.667.667.667331.70.00.01.701.572.572.577
294ARIP. SewaldR23-418.040.531.410.42.34.411.344000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.085.085.087
293MILJ. PayampsR12-619.144.829.77.02.24.612.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL38-320.252.321.07.42.14.014.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.016
292CHCJ. CuasR100721.343.322.413.32.05.314.044200201.500.500.500441.40.20.60.601.360.360.695
291TORJ. HicksR13-617.746.327.39.51.73.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR86218.647.721.512.72.14.811.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR11-619.835.736.38.41.94.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR36-321.042.729.37.22.45.013.622100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.408.408.410
289CHWG. SantosR7-720.151.523.95.71.13.815.333101000.333.333.667330.20.10.00.000.061.061.207
288DETA. LangeR87318.643.224.414.31.94.312.444200200.500.500.500440.70.00.00.600.165.165.173
288TEXJ. LeclercR11-617.140.433.49.32.44.710.033000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.099.099.104
288MILJ. TeheranR34-319.552.921.56.82.44.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR29-420.649.523.67.01.84.514.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR23-421.042.230.07.22.14.514.433200201.667.667.667331.50.00.01.501.504.504.505
287STLZ. ThompsonL42-321.245.426.77.12.44.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR23-420.949.124.95.82.24.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL30-419.343.229.87.82.95.011.422100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.475.475.491
286MING. JaxR8-619.046.728.46.72.03.913.033100101.333.333.333330.20.00.00.201.054.054.055
285SFC. DovalR6-717.843.131.58.21.84.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR68020.644.925.69.22.55.013.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.015.015.028
284OAKH. HarrisL41-321.746.925.76.22.35.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-815.331.542.211.12.23.49.877101003.143.143.286770.80.00.20.603.117.117.154
282HOUK. GravemanR86320.446.023.011.02.25.013.333000000.000.000.000330.00.00.00.000.015.015.015
280MINE. PaganR11-617.450.925.47.12.44.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR40-319.747.724.88.42.34.712.787101011.143.250.286870.60.10.30.211.083.198.180
279SEAJ. TopaR41-322.253.019.86.01.64.216.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-915.137.539.68.12.24.18.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL70021.644.325.68.92.34.614.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.949.949.952
278CLER. LopezR39-318.845.126.410.32.14.512.2333021001.0001.0001.667331.20.00.21.000.388.388.447
277MIAD. RobertsonR7-617.844.230.87.72.24.511.133000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.037.037.038
277PITD. BednarR32-419.047.525.78.42.44.711.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.028.028.029
276DETJ. FoleyR52-222.654.018.85.61.84.616.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.10.101.063.063.113
276TBK. KellyR5-718.054.222.46.71.33.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL90322.447.921.39.02.15.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR51-221.352.021.06.42.35.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR2-817.341.134.97.21.93.911.432110011.500.6672.000320.90.80.10.011.471.6471.772
273BALM. BaumannR91321.447.421.89.72.35.413.721000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL28-419.942.829.77.92.54.712.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR14-618.345.928.97.52.44.811.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.068
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R12-617.643.830.09.22.04.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR57-121.749.322.17.82.14.215.455110002.200.200.800551.01.00.00.002.197.197.774
268STLD. VerHagenR42-318.346.425.610.22.44.311.6111100001.0001.0004.000110.40.30.10.000.436.4361.546
268CINS. MollL18-518.845.727.68.52.04.212.6211001101.0001.0001.000210.30.00.00.310.292.646.294
268NYYA. AbreuR87320.146.922.311.22.24.913.133100100.333.333.333331.50.00.21.200.492.492.578
267CHWA. BummerL26-420.036.633.610.12.13.914.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.035.035.036
267DETJ. CisneroR64-121.341.328.59.12.45.213.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.003.003.005
267LADB. GraterolR47-221.353.019.67.11.94.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR44-319.647.823.510.01.73.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL4-717.944.730.77.42.03.612.344000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.056.056.061
266KCT. ClarkeR51-219.550.722.38.12.65.011.933100100.333.333.333331.00.00.40.600.328.328.462
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L8-617.443.831.47.82.74.110.644101001.250.250.500440.40.30.10.001.099.099.360
266BALJ. LopezR86221.348.721.49.12.35.413.687000012.000.125.000871.30.00.40.912.180.282.236
266LADE. SheehanR3-815.246.530.38.72.24.18.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR1-817.440.935.17.31.53.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR13-618.050.624.97.32.04.711.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.155.155.219
262CLEE. De Los SantosR32-419.049.124.57.92.44.911.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.048.048.049
262NYYC. HolmesR18-518.650.024.28.11.94.112.622000000.000.000.000220.60.00.30.400.322.322.461
261TEXC. BradfordL21-522.048.925.64.12.54.415.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.006
261ARIK. NelsonL14-619.845.229.55.82.64.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR71120.246.223.610.62.04.413.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR11-618.545.128.68.61.83.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR62-121.147.523.48.62.05.114.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL3-817.848.928.55.62.23.811.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.830.830.837
259ATLK. YatesR8-616.138.434.611.32.23.810.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.078.078.113
258CINL. SimsR14-615.243.230.212.02.24.28.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR13-617.543.630.48.92.24.510.844101001.250.250.500440.40.10.20.201.107.107.207
258MILE. PegueroR8-618.548.425.98.31.33.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR78220.153.718.97.92.85.511.71010200204.200.200.20010102.20.00.22.004.215.215.234
257TEXB. BurkeL67-123.749.622.44.82.84.616.322110000.500.5002.000220.70.20.40.100.354.354.890
257MIAR. WeathersL73120.149.221.79.72.64.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR52-220.548.723.28.32.24.813.522100100.500.500.500221.40.00.01.400.717.717.721
255CHWT. BanksL36-320.749.923.36.82.44.214.133200200.667.667.667331.90.00.01.900.622.622.628
255TORJ. RomanoR15-519.142.830.77.92.15.012.143000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.024.268.025
254BALC. PerezL29-420.249.623.18.11.93.414.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.40.20.20.000.369.3691.083
253DETM. EnglertR86224.055.915.95.12.44.716.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.045.045.094
253CHCA. AlzolayR33-421.942.029.66.82.34.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR7-717.945.630.07.12.44.311.233201101.667.6671.000331.70.00.71.001.562.562.810
252TBC. PocheL4-717.842.732.67.42.14.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL12-618.041.632.68.12.54.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR9-618.642.630.39.21.23.913.5211001101.0001.0001.000210.20.00.00.210.181.591.182
250PHIS. DominguezR74121.446.723.58.92.15.314.022100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.470.470.488
248TBJ. DiekmanL69018.742.127.412.02.54.911.322000000.000.000.000220.40.20.30.000.218.218.599
248MIND. FloroR71123.442.826.28.01.94.616.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL3-818.940.435.45.82.53.712.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.286.286.299
246LADE. PhillipsR18-520.049.425.16.32.04.613.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR36-320.549.823.46.92.24.713.622100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.448.448.453
244NYMD. SmithR39-318.346.925.310.22.24.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-717.543.532.17.42.34.710.433200200.667.667.667331.30.00.41.000.449.449.588
242BALF. BautistaR1-914.633.142.59.92.14.18.433200201.667.667.667331.80.00.01.801.601.601.605
242TEXW. SmithL25-419.748.026.16.72.54.712.533000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.009.009.009
241BALJ. WebbR27-418.146.026.510.11.94.411.8111010001.0001.0002.000110.60.00.60.100.633.6331.272
241ATLB. HandL27-420.441.830.08.22.43.914.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
241MIAA. NardiL2-817.439.636.66.82.23.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR56-121.249.322.18.22.23.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL25-417.747.825.69.52.44.311.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.70.100.787.7871.595
240CIND. LawR61-120.648.023.19.02.14.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR74120.547.723.09.32.45.013.022000000.000.000.000220.50.00.10.300.226.226.307
240WASM. ThompsonR76121.051.719.29.02.04.714.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR27-420.550.422.77.31.54.514.6111010001.0001.0002.000110.30.00.20.000.265.265.626
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-718.146.228.87.81.53.912.733100102.333.333.333330.40.00.00.402.145.145.146
239CLEN. SandlinR24-418.444.828.29.12.34.711.422100100.500.500.500220.10.00.00.100.069.069.069
239PITD. MoretaR2-815.942.334.48.01.94.39.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR19-518.440.231.89.82.14.511.8222002001.0001.0001.000221.30.00.11.200.628.628.667
237ATLR. IglesiasR7-719.144.131.06.32.04.712.422100101.500.500.500220.80.00.10.801.416.416.445
236BALT. DavidsonL75123.645.923.87.32.34.017.355000001.000.000.000550.70.00.50.201.142.142.261
236PITO. BidoR50-220.948.822.48.81.74.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL40-320.748.024.37.72.14.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL11-617.841.331.99.51.94.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR2-815.235.639.410.12.13.99.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.044.044.049
235PHIJ. HoffmanR10-617.842.931.87.82.35.010.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.045.045.047
235SEAD. LeoneR33-418.646.126.59.32.34.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR10-618.847.428.16.32.24.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R96522.151.517.39.92.04.515.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.022
234PITQ. PriesterR98524.149.118.59.01.74.717.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL4-716.738.435.69.72.13.910.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR26-417.145.227.410.82.24.610.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR77216.541.126.416.52.03.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL43-321.647.924.66.52.44.414.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR41-320.945.126.08.61.84.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL76121.155.417.07.32.54.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR22-518.850.223.97.92.24.212.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR25-420.545.328.26.42.54.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL89320.246.222.411.72.54.113.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.016.016.019
226HOUR. BlancoR80219.848.521.910.32.55.012.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.783.783.801
224TORH. RyuL22-519.553.621.76.22.54.013.088000001.000.000.000881.20.90.10.201.150.150.510
224LADA. VesiaL6-718.540.933.97.02.54.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL34-319.439.031.510.52.24.212.9111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.997.9973.945
223PITJ. HernandezL4-718.541.733.76.52.43.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL79222.253.718.26.72.74.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL56-222.045.525.27.92.24.315.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.026.026.034
222STLJ. WoodfordR94421.753.816.48.92.35.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR11-617.937.935.19.32.44.211.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL73121.156.615.87.52.24.514.577301200.429.429.571772.70.30.81.700.390.390.620
221LAAC. SilsethR21-518.944.727.89.21.74.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR36-319.447.224.49.81.64.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR13-616.248.526.39.71.94.79.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL33-420.245.426.68.52.23.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL25-420.344.928.46.82.74.313.444211000.500.5001.500441.30.20.20.900.317.317.497
218MIAJ. CuetoR46-219.951.721.77.42.55.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL17-520.646.326.97.11.93.415.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.10.500.634.634.778
216SEAG. SpeierL6-720.242.332.35.72.03.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL18-520.341.830.38.21.74.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL9-618.836.936.08.52.34.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL73122.750.221.26.62.44.815.522000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.180.180.181
214BALD. CoulombeL13-619.842.031.96.62.64.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR26-419.244.728.48.12.64.512.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR12-619.748.126.96.12.04.413.376100110.167.286.167761.30.00.01.310.220.331.225
211SEAA. MunozR23-419.340.930.59.61.64.912.8222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.01.500.774.774.776
211KCB. KellerR95419.448.619.513.32.14.213.155100102.200.200.200551.20.00.01.202.235.235.239
211MILE. LauerL65-121.143.327.38.42.94.813.433100100.333.333.333331.50.00.01.500.498.498.506
210BOSC. MurphyL21-519.547.926.07.42.14.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR91421.644.023.910.82.25.014.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.700.888.8881.052
208SFS. AlexanderL65-123.556.116.45.22.13.917.511000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.418.418.422
207WASA. MachadoR47-221.549.323.46.42.54.614.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.043
207ARIJ. RuizR94421.146.322.110.92.35.013.877300300.429.429.429773.30.00.13.200.472.472.490
207SEAT. SaucedoL75122.447.221.99.41.73.817.022101001.500.5001.000221.00.00.20.801.479.479.562
205SDT. CosgroveL12-617.647.826.68.82.13.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR62-119.249.122.110.32.24.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR16-516.542.030.611.42.04.310.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL16-519.639.033.48.22.24.513.022100101.500.500.500220.90.10.70.101.436.436.948
204BOSJ. SchreiberR23-518.143.229.39.82.34.311.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR92421.054.116.59.12.45.213.522000000.000.000.000220.60.00.10.400.292.292.373
202SDT. HillL99624.250.817.28.32.25.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR3-817.041.535.36.52.54.89.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR66-120.347.223.110.02.04.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL97523.050.618.78.22.55.515.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
199DETW. VestR26-420.048.125.67.02.15.012.932000010.000.333.000320.50.00.00.510.254.503.260
199BOSC. MartinR17-521.547.926.05.41.94.115.522100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.323.323.337
196OAKA. PruittR36-319.355.618.77.52.24.113.022000000.000.000.000220.50.00.20.300.272.272.405
195HOUS. MartinezR53-220.148.523.09.02.04.913.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.749.749.791
195NYMJ. LucchesiL51-220.352.320.47.82.34.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL24-419.546.726.97.42.64.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL60-121.045.025.88.52.54.713.843000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.001.251.001
191PHID. CoveyR88323.053.017.27.62.14.516.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.047.047.073
190ARIJ. MantiplyL17-519.653.422.06.02.14.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR17-517.544.628.510.11.84.411.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR70021.050.220.98.62.14.814.143000012.000.250.000430.50.00.00.512.168.376.171
189BOSK. JansenR10-618.145.629.27.72.14.411.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR24-417.853.920.68.81.64.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR100822.146.820.211.02.86.113.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR3-717.140.633.39.91.43.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL15-517.242.130.510.82.13.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-915.637.338.39.31.63.810.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.035.035.036
183WASC. AbbottR61-120.045.625.19.82.44.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR97523.057.313.76.82.85.015.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.136.136.164
182PHIY. MarteR54-221.351.020.97.71.94.714.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.091.091.091
182TORN. PearsonR30-418.550.622.98.82.04.611.922000000.000.000.000220.70.00.00.700.338.338.340
182KCA. ZerpaL31-421.551.622.35.52.14.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL29-421.249.724.84.92.84.613.733101001.333.333.667330.70.00.60.101.243.243.477
180TBC. DevenskiR21-519.648.725.66.62.34.912.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.095.095.096
179NYMJ. ButtoR54-219.745.624.411.11.74.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR75120.551.020.29.02.15.313.144000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.059.059.060
177TBD. RasmussenR10-619.546.328.46.61.94.213.41010301200.300.300.40010101.90.00.41.500.189.189.230
177DETB. WhiteR58-121.446.124.48.62.14.115.244200201.500.500.500441.30.00.31.001.318.318.388
176CHCM. RuckerR80220.348.621.610.02.15.512.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.867.867.906
176LADJ. KellyR1-815.639.436.49.11.73.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR57-119.350.920.510.21.94.113.333201100.667.6671.000331.80.00.61.100.584.584.805
174ARID. JamesonR37-320.351.321.77.51.84.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR30-420.354.119.96.82.03.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL97523.049.319.19.12.25.015.844100102.250.250.250440.90.00.10.702.217.217.256
172NYYN. RamirezL27-420.353.121.56.02.34.113.90000000