sometext

Brett Baty  (L)  3B - New York Mets

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2410.24230.0470.0020.5100.295
vs RH7590.76470.0520.0060.4070.378
Fastball5500.55450.0580.0050.4350.333
Breaking3110.31220.0290.0020.4690.376
Offspeed1380.14600.0730.0090.3410.413
4-Seam3500.35450.0600.0080.4370.320
Cutter750.08430.0720.0000.4400.333
Sinker1250.12380.0420.0000.4240.368
Curve840.08280.0070.0000.4760.417
Slider2030.20200.0420.0030.4830.325
Kn-Curve240.02170.0000.0000.3330.667
Change1030.10410.0590.0090.3880.408
Splitter350.04880.1140.0100.2000.429

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/17LAD77055000011000.090.0911000044000021-1417
4/18LAD00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000418
4/19LAD38526400001100.120.1211010-1440000022419
4/21SF38536300011000.080.0811000054-1000121421
4/22SF138-5106-410-121-100.080.0821-100044000042-2422
4/23SF37435200011000.060.06110000440000110423
4/25WAS68256100011000.090.0921-1000341000121425
4/26WAS30-320-200000000.000.0010-110-120-2000000426
4/27WAS286-22224-1810-131-210.04-0.9601110-144-000051-4427
5/1ATL97-275-210-111000.090.0911000044-000021-1501
5/1ATL226-16175-1210-121-110.07-0.9312100054-100041-3501
5/3DET96-375-210-111000.070.0701110-144-000021-1503
5/3DET07706600001100.080.08011000341000022503
5/5COL98-176-100011000.080.0801110-1341000121505
5/6COL08806600001100.110.11110000440000022506
5/7COL109-177000011000.100.1011000054-100032-1507
5/9CIN610448411001100.150.1501110-1440000121509
5/10CIN39627500001100.100.1011010-1440000022510
5/11CIN39627500001100.090.0901110-1440000022511
5/12WAS30-320-210-100000.000.0000000020-200010-1512
5/13WAS69367101121-100.110.11110000440000220513
5/14WAS1010067110-101100.090.0901110-154-1000220514
5/16TB228-13166-1010-111010.09-0.9111010-144000032-1516
5/17TB00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000517
5/18TB78156100011000.090.09011000440000220518
5/19CLE289-19217-1420-221-110.10-0.9021-100054-100052-3519
5/21CLE310738501111000.160.16110000341000121521
5/21CLE129-397-210-111000.150.1511020-2440000220521
5/23CHC08806600001100.100.10110000440000022523
5/24CHC09907700001100.100.10011000341000022524
5/25CHC139-597-210-111000.090.0931-200054-100042-2525
5/26COL1011288001121-100.170.1711000044000032-1526
5/27COL1010178101111000.140.1421-100054-1000220527
5/28COL40-320-200000000.000.0000000010-100010-1528
5/31PHI68246210-101100.110.1111010-1440000121531
6/1PHI99077010-111000.120.12011000440000220601
6/2TOR09907700001100.150.1531-2000440000022602
6/3TOR39627500001100.150.1531-210-1440000022603
6/6ATL310737401111000.130.13110000341000121606
6/7ATL109077001111000.130.1301110-1440000220607
6/8ATL228-14176-1110-121-100.110.1111010-154-110-142-2608
6/9PIT30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1609
6/10PIT39627500001100.100.1021-110-1440000022610
6/11PIT38526400001100.080.0801110-1440000022611
6/13NYY168-8126-610-121-100.110.1101110-154-100042-2613
6/14NYY08806600001100.100.10110000440000022614
6/16STL168-8116-510-111000.110.1111000044000042-2616
6/17STL69367100021-100.120.12110000440000220617
6/19HOU129-4107-320-221-100.130.1321-100054-100042-2619
6/21HOU67156110-111000.110.1121-100054-1000220621
6/23PHI09907700001100.130.13110000242000022623
6/25PHI128-4106-420-221-100.150.1511000044-000042-2625
6/26MIL67156100011000.100.1001110-1242000110626
6/27MIL07706600001100.100.10011000341000011627
6/28MIL68256100011000.100.1031-200044-0000121628
6/29MIL197-11146-810-111010.08-0.9211000024200031-2629
6/30SF38536300011000.110.1111000044-0000121630
7/1SF0101007701101100.150.15110000341000022701
7/2SF99087-100011000.140.1421-100044-010-1121702
7/4ARI98-186-210-121-100.100.1011000044-000032-1704
7/5ARI98-176-110-111000.130.1311010-1440000220705
7/8SD08806600001100.110.1121-1000341000022708
7/9SD37425300001100.110.1111010-144-0000011709
7/14LAD09907700001100.170.17110000341000022714
7/15LAD08806600001100.140.1431-2000341000022715
7/16LAD67156110-111000.120.1211000044-0000220716
7/18CHW198-10146-810-111010.15-0.8511000054-100032-1718
7/19CHW258-17186-1220-211010.13-0.8701100034100052-3719
7/20CHW09907700001100.150.1511000044-0000022720
7/21BOS168-7126-610-121-100.120.1211000044000042-2721
7/22BOS79257200011000.140.14011000440000220722
7/23BOS0101007700001100.120.12011000440000022723
7/25NYY09907700001100.150.1531-200054-1000022725
7/26NYY00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000726
7/27WAS69357201111000.160.1601100044-0000121727
7/28WAS610347311001100.160.1631-210-144-0000121728
7/29WAS60-650-500010-100.000.0010-100020-200010-1729
7/30WAS69357200011000.130.1301110-1440000121730
8/1KC1010067101101100.130.1311020-254-1000121801
8/2KC08807700001100.100.1021-1000440000022802
8/3KC0101007701101100.110.1121-1000341000022803
8/4BAL0101007701101100.130.13011000341000022804
8/5BAL39627500001100.090.0931-210-1440000022805
8/6BAL68246200001100.110.1101120-2440000022806
9/1SEA36335200011000.100.1021-1000341000110901
9/2SEA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000902
9/3SEA38536300011000.130.1301100044-0000121903
9/5WAS1010077000011000.140.1401100044000032-1905
9/6WAS310738501111000.160.16110000440000121906
9/8MIN09907700001100.090.0921-1000341000022908
9/9MIN08806600001100.120.1221-1000440000022909
9/10MIN08806600001100.100.10110000341000022910
9/11ARI39627500001100.130.1311010-1440000022911
9/12ARI38526400001100.110.1121-110-144-0000022912
9/13ARI128-5106-420-221-100.130.1311000034100042-2913
9/20MIA197-12145-910-111010.08-0.9221-100044-000031-2920
9/21PHI78156100011000.090.0911000044-0000220921
9/22PHI199-9147-710-111010.10-0.9001100044000032-1922
9/23PHI98-186-210-121-100.140.1411000044000032-1923
9/24PHI08806600001100.130.1321-1000341000022924
9/27MIA97-275-210-111000.080.0801100044-000021-1927
9/27MIA08806600001100.100.1021-1000440000022927
9/30PHI108-276-110-111000.120.1221-100044-000032-1930
9/30PHI79357200011000.120.12110000440000220930
10/1PHI08806600001100.110.110110003410000221001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR81521.939.827.011.33.04.614.433200201.667.667.667331.70.00.01.601.561.561.576
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL85626.040.126.47.32.55.518.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR25-320.239.432.38.13.24.512.588300300.375.375.375882.40.20.22.000.295.295.385
882PHIA. NolaR32-222.344.127.76.22.55.114.754000012.000.200.000540.10.00.00.112.022.218.023
869HOUF. ValdezL57224.130.035.79.92.44.417.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR89624.452.017.76.13.45.215.833101000.333.333.667330.50.00.00.500.171.171.176
858MINP. LopezR37-221.542.928.37.62.94.414.233000001.000.000.000330.70.00.20.501.247.247.323
850SFL. WebbR55224.249.721.35.32.54.717.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR53123.639.729.27.62.84.316.532000010.000.333.000320.20.00.20.110.117.411.206
826TORC. BassittR44-121.847.823.87.22.84.214.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.013.013.013
824NYYG. ColeR7-619.545.629.85.52.54.412.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.046.046.064
822LADL. LynnR96822.549.118.210.43.54.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR82524.447.021.67.33.04.616.954000013.000.200.000540.20.00.00.213.049.239.057
815ATLS. StriderR37-221.436.133.49.02.74.813.9222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.31.100.739.739.929
813ARIM. KellyR24-319.236.534.110.12.94.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR15-520.139.932.18.22.63.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR17-419.539.432.48.92.44.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR18-420.742.229.97.62.53.814.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794CLEL. GiolitoR33-219.039.930.910.23.04.411.622110001.500.5002.000220.60.60.00.001.292.2921.137
794TORJ. BerriosR41-122.642.528.17.12.74.215.632000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL92724.645.721.18.92.65.216.722100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.415.415.440
784CHWD. CeaseR21-420.836.234.48.62.54.513.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR21-419.537.333.89.32.74.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781PITJ. OviedoR88621.643.722.612.52.44.614.632000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.011.033.355.049
770SEAL. GilbertR29-321.546.626.26.12.65.013.933100102.333.333.333330.20.00.00.202.074.074.074
762MIAS. AlcantaraR40-221.347.324.47.52.74.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR45-123.346.025.06.02.74.416.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
754TEXD. DunningR66322.441.726.39.82.74.215.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR84523.842.224.49.92.54.516.822000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.039.039.046
748KCJ. LylesR75422.549.120.68.23.04.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR95823.146.519.611.12.84.815.522100101.500.500.500220.90.00.20.701.460.460.555
744HOUJ. VerlanderR18-420.143.329.87.02.94.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL8-617.635.835.711.12.03.512.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR60218.935.531.813.83.14.111.7111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.90.100.975.9751.933
735OAKJ. SearsL47-122.040.329.28.72.84.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR18-421.031.638.48.72.74.513.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR98924.245.419.810.82.84.816.699100101.111.111.111991.30.00.11.201.142.142.156
733MIAJ. LuzardoL28-321.238.631.98.42.54.514.233100100.333.333.333331.10.00.30.700.360.360.494
727TBZ. EflinR11-520.741.232.65.72.74.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL16-424.135.135.15.92.13.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR63320.635.230.813.52.33.914.443201111.667.7501.000431.90.00.91.011.625.719.974
708TORY. KikuchiL18-421.535.235.28.12.44.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR86623.548.919.58.62.65.015.933000002.000.000.000330.40.00.00.402.122.122.126
701WASJ. GrayR92722.141.524.811.63.44.514.344101001.250.250.500440.70.00.60.101.174.174.342
700MILF. PeraltaR3-818.436.538.56.92.63.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR62323.842.626.07.92.64.216.922100100.500.500.500221.00.00.10.900.499.499.560
694NYMK. SengaR11-516.832.838.112.32.53.910.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR12-519.439.932.58.52.44.112.821000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.095.547.096
691HOUH. BrownR58221.140.028.910.03.04.913.333100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.226.226.229
688TEXA. HeaneyL47-121.044.126.48.72.64.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR22-421.238.233.57.13.14.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR19-420.639.531.98.22.73.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL69324.649.620.36.02.64.717.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL56224.446.523.36.12.05.317.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.114.114.122
668BOSB. BelloR59222.644.024.98.82.54.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR7-617.140.034.09.22.64.210.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL74423.741.326.29.02.74.516.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR82523.336.029.610.82.74.815.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR991025.242.720.711.53.24.717.266410301.667.6671.167663.50.70.22.601.586.586.982
655CHCJ. TaillonR16-420.743.829.56.32.84.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
652LAAP. SandovalL41-120.937.331.410.52.34.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR94825.347.019.78.32.84.817.722100100.500.500.500221.20.00.11.100.608.608.684
649ARIR. NelsonR91722.751.217.68.93.14.814.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL48020.440.928.011.02.44.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR87621.550.118.510.43.04.414.233000000.000.000.000331.30.50.10.700.440.440.987
639OAKK. WaldichukL40-219.843.826.710.12.63.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL58221.347.422.49.62.54.114.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL46-119.941.928.110.32.74.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL31-320.639.230.99.62.44.114.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.069.069.071
624CING. AshcraftR38-222.142.927.67.82.63.915.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL56222.243.725.59.02.64.015.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL30-322.040.030.18.12.24.015.833100100.333.333.333330.30.00.00.300.098.098.099
604SDS. LugoR24-320.142.329.68.22.64.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL84524.650.718.07.22.54.617.533000000.000.000.000330.50.10.10.300.154.154.291
600MINB. OberR12-519.741.232.46.83.14.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR95822.945.021.111.23.04.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR88625.549.219.26.52.84.818.022000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.022.022.047
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.539.322.517.72.94.712.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.011
587BOSN. PivettaR7-618.632.640.18.33.04.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR52122.244.725.48.02.64.615.032100111.500.667.500320.60.00.00.611.289.526.291
582WASM. GoreL56221.244.525.49.22.94.413.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR65323.249.720.47.32.74.316.322100100.500.500.500220.50.10.00.300.231.231.423
575CHCM. StromanR81522.940.925.810.52.64.715.733000000.000.000.000330.70.00.00.700.229.229.230
574SDY. DarvishR44-122.441.128.38.52.44.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR52121.143.425.610.42.33.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR90624.040.525.99.53.14.816.132000010.000.333.000320.60.00.00.610.317.545.320
553SDM. WachaR43-121.037.931.79.33.14.313.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR70423.443.824.68.42.45.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL42-120.941.927.89.72.44.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR14-519.739.533.27.62.84.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR50122.836.832.18.22.95.014.833100101.333.333.333331.10.00.11.001.368.368.413
531LADC. KershawL40-220.644.726.48.72.74.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR8-618.633.838.39.42.83.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR89622.344.222.810.92.94.614.822000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.104.104.110
530BALG. RodriguezR17-419.940.131.88.42.44.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR42-120.645.425.78.72.64.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR74424.142.526.27.13.25.016.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.40.00.30.210.439.719.747
516LADB. MillerR55122.240.828.19.12.64.714.922100101.500.500.500220.70.00.20.401.328.328.454
513TBT. GlasnowR4-718.536.137.97.72.43.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR12-520.240.432.86.82.54.912.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR26-319.041.130.59.62.94.511.722101001.500.5001.000220.90.00.50.401.450.450.717
504TBA. CivaleR22-421.736.134.87.32.94.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL46-122.543.126.78.12.34.415.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.046
498CINH. GreeneR49019.536.531.812.12.64.912.033000000.000.000.000330.30.00.20.200.110.110.176
495OAKL. MedinaR81521.237.028.213.72.44.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL88623.642.724.29.53.04.715.933100100.333.333.333331.10.00.11.000.383.383.432
491CINB. WilliamsonL40-222.542.527.77.62.34.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL57221.353.118.38.12.64.314.522101001.500.5001.000221.00.00.70.301.486.486.883
484STLA. WainwrightR1001025.548.614.811.52.94.817.833100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.303.303.326
482LADJ. UriasL20-421.743.029.56.22.74.214.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR18-417.943.029.89.52.94.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR78523.245.123.19.02.84.316.122110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.491.4911.938
469TBS. McClanahanL15-521.441.031.07.12.33.815.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR66321.945.723.59.32.54.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR64323.438.828.29.82.53.717.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR32-219.746.325.19.62.43.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR16-420.337.833.38.92.24.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR83521.041.426.511.03.55.212.322000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.195.195.213
459CINA. AbbottL32-220.138.431.210.72.34.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL16-421.438.033.37.52.53.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR61222.339.827.910.22.73.715.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR48-121.242.527.68.92.84.613.822000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.238.238.247
444NYMD. PetersonL39-220.833.334.211.82.23.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR36-220.241.229.98.73.04.812.455000002.000.000.000551.10.00.50.702.229.229.343
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001024.946.416.812.32.84.717.433211000.667.6672.000331.90.90.90.100.646.6461.915
435LADT. GonsolinR93723.945.721.78.73.35.215.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR18-416.438.731.613.92.23.111.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR10-620.336.935.27.72.43.913.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.175.175.176
429SFA. WoodL77422.552.416.99.12.24.415.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL3-817.635.638.98.02.43.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR19-419.937.233.49.72.34.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR991025.742.522.09.63.65.416.733100101.333.333.333331.60.00.41.101.525.525.681
417NYYL. SeverinoR70422.845.224.18.03.14.914.8322002101.0001.0001.000321.40.00.01.410.685.790.695
417NYMC. CarrascoR97825.642.622.39.62.84.917.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR70419.840.126.913.42.73.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL75422.343.325.09.63.04.514.722000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.303.303.304
408COLC. SeaboldR97825.548.818.27.83.15.217.133100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.801.324.324.380
407PHIC. SanchezL32-223.043.428.35.52.55.115.322000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.092.092.092
404CLEX. CurryR56220.749.221.19.72.44.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR96823.144.919.712.82.24.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR30-321.443.128.57.22.64.714.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL16-419.337.034.19.72.44.212.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.014.014.028
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98925.550.616.67.53.35.316.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.038.038.038
386TBZ. LittellR46-121.749.422.86.62.84.814.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.192.192.193
384CHWT. ToussaintR95821.138.225.016.02.43.914.833110000.333.3331.333330.50.40.10.100.162.162.531
383CINB. LivelyR92722.945.521.110.73.04.415.511000000.000.000.000110.40.40.00.000.443.4431.679
381COLJ. BirdR89624.647.020.08.92.54.118.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.030.030.031
381SFR. StriplingR78524.950.419.35.92.94.617.422100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.442.442.446
381ARIT. HenryL84523.643.723.110.02.34.616.721000010.000.500.000210.50.10.40.010.501.7511.241
379CHCH. WesneskiR46-121.037.431.410.22.64.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR98923.838.925.012.23.44.116.443100110.333.500.333430.90.20.00.610.299.474.555
377LADR. YarbroughL42-124.244.026.65.52.54.317.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR96824.046.119.510.72.64.816.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR67320.645.823.310.72.94.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR9-617.937.335.49.52.54.311.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR83521.045.822.011.62.94.413.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL91723.942.723.210.52.64.317.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR17-420.148.824.37.71.93.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR38-219.844.326.010.52.14.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL19-420.640.031.97.62.64.813.322101000.500.5001.000221.20.00.60.600.595.595.925
367ATLY. ChirinosR1001027.144.319.09.73.15.019.0211100101.0001.0004.000211.01.00.00.010.998.9993.939
367SFJ. JunisR37-222.545.825.76.52.64.215.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.085.085.086
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR61222.038.429.610.02.74.814.411000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.830.830.840
362LAAJ. BarriaR96824.048.618.78.93.55.115.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR29-318.437.831.412.71.94.312.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR38-219.642.228.410.02.74.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR55222.147.322.88.32.34.914.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.633.633.637
354STLD. HudsonR1001025.848.115.411.12.54.918.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR92720.241.723.215.22.64.013.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL94826.239.525.39.02.55.218.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL74425.243.124.77.22.64.418.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.008.008.017
345CLEG. WilliamsR29-320.137.032.510.52.14.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR47-119.837.330.812.22.24.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL24-321.146.026.37.12.34.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR58221.942.027.38.83.14.414.433000001.000.000.000330.20.00.10.101.064.064.108
326COLJ. LawrenceR94822.438.125.514.12.44.515.533100100.333.333.333330.80.00.10.700.255.255.295
324DETT. HoltonL6-620.846.428.45.21.64.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR5-716.131.940.311.82.43.510.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL64324.641.426.18.32.14.018.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR54119.435.032.213.42.83.912.711000000.000.000.000110.70.00.20.500.679.679.882
318CINI. GibautR30-321.741.030.07.52.64.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR55220.549.920.99.52.74.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR66322.449.821.07.33.14.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR45-119.947.723.59.52.54.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR13-519.333.237.99.42.94.012.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL53122.843.825.18.92.23.617.044200201.500.500.500441.60.00.11.501.403.403.436
312PHIC. KimbrelR27-318.636.033.711.82.83.712.233110001.333.3331.333331.01.00.00.001.333.3331.322
311LADM. GroveR35-222.738.931.07.62.34.615.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL2-819.933.040.96.31.93.814.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR39-217.536.332.613.72.93.611.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL1-818.436.439.16.32.04.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR74420.944.224.410.82.94.713.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR55223.750.120.86.12.54.217.033000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.003
308SEAM. BrashR5-718.033.838.010.51.93.213.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR63321.848.821.19.02.64.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR85621.639.027.711.53.35.013.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.008
304BOSG. WhitlockR36-222.939.930.96.33.14.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR10-519.232.538.110.22.24.013.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL13-520.835.935.47.92.63.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR98924.850.614.910.52.24.218.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR73423.142.825.29.12.84.416.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR13-519.843.729.07.92.33.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR32-220.935.633.610.02.34.713.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.196.196.288
300KCC. HernandezR68320.540.328.011.03.05.212.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-716.536.237.610.02.33.610.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR17-420.140.931.38.12.54.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR51121.238.829.111.22.33.815.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR79521.943.224.011.22.54.315.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR36-223.249.322.36.11.94.017.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR46-120.941.828.29.22.74.713.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR28-318.735.134.511.62.83.912.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR40-219.940.629.610.12.84.312.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR16-419.838.333.09.12.53.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL87623.947.919.59.32.34.417.233202000.667.6671.333331.20.10.80.400.404.404.769
292CHCJ. CuasR81520.936.228.714.32.34.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR12-518.739.432.010.52.03.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR63317.340.027.016.02.43.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR24-321.034.235.49.42.54.014.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.007
289CHWG. SantosR5-720.848.026.85.61.23.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR19-420.837.933.77.62.94.213.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR88623.249.019.78.43.25.015.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.20.000.123.123.238
288DETA. LangeR82518.936.927.616.92.23.813.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR63322.845.224.08.52.64.515.722000001.000.000.000220.60.00.00.501.283.283.295
288TEXJ. LeclercR12-517.335.136.311.22.64.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR33-221.236.432.99.62.63.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL33-222.039.031.18.12.64.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR8-619.943.630.66.32.34.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR5-619.140.433.27.72.33.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL32-219.837.332.810.02.84.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR25-319.238.231.811.02.34.112.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.30.200.533.533.877
284LAAC. EstevezR21-419.837.333.29.82.54.113.322100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.477.477.491
284OAKH. HarrisL42-123.041.628.37.41.85.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-815.326.345.513.01.83.110.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR70420.439.327.712.82.54.513.411000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.283.283.286
280OAKJ. KaprielianR51121.742.826.79.02.64.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR10-617.843.130.78.82.73.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR3-815.532.841.010.72.53.69.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR23-422.447.524.46.61.73.717.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.006
278CLER. LopezR16-418.935.834.311.22.23.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL63322.737.729.010.82.24.216.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.016
277PITD. BednarR27-319.740.930.19.72.64.113.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
277MIAD. RobertsonR10-618.237.535.09.42.83.711.622000001.000.000.000220.50.00.10.401.252.252.287
276DETJ. FoleyR36-223.347.224.06.32.13.817.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR9-619.847.126.67.51.63.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL87623.541.923.811.12.04.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR97825.047.519.77.83.65.116.322100100.500.500.500221.30.00.31.000.668.668.846
273BALM. BaumannR75421.540.326.711.52.45.114.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.112.112.190
273MINJ. DuranR4-817.734.738.79.12.13.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL6-618.935.337.48.52.44.012.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R42-119.237.331.412.22.63.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR22-419.340.931.09.02.84.412.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR87625.144.622.48.32.64.218.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.026.026.026
268CINS. MollL6-618.939.732.99.01.93.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR93821.039.025.214.92.54.613.822000000.000.000.000220.40.20.00.100.181.181.538
268STLD. VerHagenR80520.642.824.712.12.94.413.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL39-222.132.135.010.92.03.816.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.040.040.041
267DETJ. CisneroR42-120.832.935.111.02.84.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR86623.342.523.511.12.34.017.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR47-122.146.024.08.52.23.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR59220.844.725.19.63.04.713.011000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.523.523.557
266BALJ. LopezR85622.641.924.710.92.74.515.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL17-419.941.830.08.72.14.213.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.859.859.871
266LADE. SheehanR6-616.139.933.710.72.43.89.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L7-618.238.734.88.52.64.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR3-817.834.638.69.41.83.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR22-420.042.029.88.42.64.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR23-319.944.327.39.02.43.614.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR17-419.445.427.87.92.44.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR31-220.438.531.210.02.44.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR52120.539.828.211.92.53.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR14-519.038.232.610.71.93.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL22-421.743.329.55.62.94.714.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL12-522.343.729.74.62.05.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL9-619.947.527.06.42.04.113.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR43-118.035.932.214.12.63.611.711000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.458.458.460
258MILE. PegueroR11-519.244.427.310.11.33.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-716.835.938.19.42.53.810.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR41-115.938.331.015.02.93.99.221000010.000.500.000210.40.00.00.310.362.681.397
257MIAR. WeathersL66321.044.224.311.02.64.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR45-121.042.527.79.02.55.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL38-224.042.828.25.22.74.317.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR94822.348.120.19.53.75.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR36-221.137.632.48.82.74.913.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL64323.547.122.08.02.24.616.711000000.000.000.000110.40.30.10.000.363.3631.325
254BALC. PerezL56222.843.124.810.01.93.417.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR80525.048.220.27.02.25.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR38-223.037.432.07.62.64.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR4-718.039.035.67.72.43.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL3-818.135.738.18.42.13.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL31-320.438.332.09.32.64.713.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR8-618.436.734.311.11.33.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR73422.039.727.311.12.54.515.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.064.064.065
248MIND. FloroR87625.641.824.68.22.54.618.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL44-119.636.331.512.72.24.013.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.048.048.049
246MIAA. PukL10-521.336.635.46.92.43.914.911000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.284.284.287
246LADE. PhillipsR12-520.642.630.66.62.54.113.922000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.261.261.262
245LADR. BrasierR9-619.941.831.67.12.44.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR44-118.939.829.312.32.63.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR12-519.338.833.88.22.64.512.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.048.048.147
242TEXW. SmithL6-619.341.432.96.72.43.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-913.826.049.111.02.43.28.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.027
241MIAA. NardiL3-818.634.039.58.12.03.613.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL34-222.237.431.59.02.13.916.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL21-418.641.329.710.92.13.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR56220.139.728.511.92.74.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR89623.443.423.010.52.84.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR97923.743.122.310.83.25.115.433100101.333.333.333330.80.00.30.501.273.273.414
240WASM. ThompsonR90623.244.621.411.32.44.016.932000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.073.382.074
240CIND. LawR80522.144.722.810.92.54.415.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.005
240PITC. HoldermanR14-520.243.728.38.51.83.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR10-518.336.935.49.52.83.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR3-817.139.034.610.11.33.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR1-815.836.638.79.22.13.610.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR33-219.435.333.611.62.54.312.711000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.384.384.398
237ATLR. IglesiasR11-520.137.634.87.62.64.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL17-419.237.233.010.91.94.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR13-517.132.138.512.32.74.010.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR45-121.943.325.79.71.74.016.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL48-122.343.426.28.42.24.515.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL83525.840.225.88.42.24.519.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR13-519.740.931.97.82.64.412.611000000.000.000.000110.40.20.20.000.424.4241.254
235PHIJ. HoffmanR6-618.137.536.08.52.74.111.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR48020.040.429.110.72.94.113.011000000.000.000.000110.50.00.40.000.482.4821.018
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R90623.144.921.211.42.24.316.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR96826.244.020.210.21.84.519.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL2-815.531.142.211.51.93.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR91717.436.027.219.62.33.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR64318.841.027.213.22.84.511.422101001.500.5001.000220.60.00.50.101.315.315.626
231MIAG. SorianoR46-122.341.727.09.51.84.016.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.212.212.234
231LAAA. LoupL60224.042.925.97.62.44.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL62322.751.918.67.52.05.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR48022.343.127.67.13.14.614.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.571.571.575
229HOUR. StanekR26-319.442.828.59.72.53.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL62319.740.626.613.52.33.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR51119.543.126.111.72.34.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL20-420.937.733.48.12.64.413.832000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL47-122.447.723.27.22.44.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL73420.936.729.013.62.24.314.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.102.102.103
223CLES. HentgesL30-322.337.631.49.01.93.716.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL2-818.338.836.46.91.74.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL65322.347.522.18.62.74.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR30-319.934.335.110.62.84.113.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99924.246.818.111.32.94.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR20-419.037.332.411.61.93.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL85624.150.617.68.52.24.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR18-419.642.228.710.11.83.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR25-316.940.929.812.92.43.910.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL29-320.442.728.09.42.14.114.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.40.000.376.376.780
218MIAM. MooreL11-520.539.733.26.82.64.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR83521.645.923.39.33.85.012.933110001.333.3331.333331.01.00.00.001.334.3341.325
217TORT. MayzaL14-521.639.931.27.71.83.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL7-622.536.435.65.71.93.617.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL19-421.340.529.98.81.44.315.622100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.111.111.116
216SFT. RogersL32-221.033.434.910.72.43.914.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.043.043.044
215SEAM. GonzalesL80524.443.923.88.12.64.717.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL14-520.237.234.18.82.53.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR16-419.940.531.88.12.74.013.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.024.024.038
211MILE. LauerL73422.038.228.910.82.75.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR10-618.832.737.710.92.03.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR99921.343.119.916.22.44.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR9-620.242.231.56.52.53.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL10-619.143.329.78.51.74.313.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.145.145.152
208LADY. AlmonteR62321.436.530.012.22.43.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL65325.051.718.16.11.94.219.022100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.334.334.340
207WASA. MachadoR78522.943.924.39.13.14.515.355201101.400.400.600551.30.00.21.101.260.260.313
207ARIJ. RuizR98922.741.522.213.72.84.515.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.795.795.799
207SEAT. SaucedoL50121.543.724.211.61.53.017.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR26-317.135.233.914.02.43.611.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR55119.842.726.211.72.54.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL11-519.545.627.48.31.73.614.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL8-619.533.637.99.12.14.013.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.006.006.010
204BOSJ. SchreiberR15-418.439.032.610.22.73.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR87621.547.420.311.12.84.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL1001027.346.017.49.62.54.919.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-916.533.742.97.02.83.89.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR89621.343.622.513.02.54.214.644100102.250.250.250440.50.00.00.502.129.129.129
199BOSC. MartinR25-323.142.129.35.92.44.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL79523.143.724.09.42.64.815.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR10-620.139.333.47.52.24.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR59221.150.120.29.22.73.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR48-121.241.727.210.32.14.114.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.121.121.207
195NYMJ. LucchesiL79522.445.322.510.22.44.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL28-320.341.829.48.92.64.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL36-220.941.028.89.52.14.414.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR77524.246.221.68.62.34.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR86621.444.422.312.22.64.014.811000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.809.809.809
190ARIJ. MantiplyL46-122.350.721.26.42.44.715.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR15-417.538.332.911.62.34.111.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR39-220.139.730.79.63.24.112.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.70.200.940.9401.717
187LADD. MayR54119.847.922.110.92.34.213.322100100.500.500.500221.20.00.01.200.620.620.636
187WASC. KuhlR95821.039.924.914.13.14.813.122110000.500.5002.000221.00.90.10.000.506.5061.883
185LAAJ. SorianoR6-617.536.335.111.81.53.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL13-517.635.934.412.61.93.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-815.931.442.210.82.03.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR82522.642.225.210.23.24.215.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.021.021.022
182CLEH. GaddisR47-121.152.919.08.02.14.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR29-318.343.127.611.52.14.112.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL12-521.646.327.15.71.94.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR33-221.542.727.49.01.93.815.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL14-521.443.229.95.82.54.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR20-420.442.629.87.52.84.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR27-318.841.228.512.11.73.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR54119.843.525.411.72.44.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR23-420.338.531.010.61.73.715.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR7-619.739.733.57.52.43.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR1-816.134.140.19.92.03.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR53120.042.525.812.32.13.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. Ruc