sometext

Taylor Walls  (S)  3B - Tampa Bay Rays

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2550.25480.0550.0020.4240.361
vs RH7450.7510.0370.0040.4030.401
Fastball6220.62210.0450.0050.3950.373
Breaking2180.22170.0210.0000.4450.422
Offspeed1560.16280.0550.0050.4100.410
4-Seam4090.41180.0420.0040.3990.352
Cutter810.08180.0410.0000.4440.420
Sinker1320.13440.0560.0090.3560.409
Curve910.0990.0090.0000.4070.495
Slider1230.12140.0300.0000.4880.358
Kn-Curve40.00540.0070.0000.0000.750
Change1320.13310.0630.0060.4170.402
Splitter240.02160.0150.0000.3750.458

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30DET30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1330
4/1DET128-496-320-211000.090.0921-110-154-100032-1401
4/2DET37436300011000.100.10011000341000110402
4/4WAS68256110-111000.100.1001100044000021-1404
4/5WAS1610-5128-411021-100.120.1201100044000042-2405
4/7OAK169-7117-410-111000.140.1401121-144-000032-1407
4/12BOS1510-5118-321-111000.150.1511011044000032-1412
4/13BOS09907700001100.130.1311000044-0000022413
4/15TOR1911-7149-511011010.16-0.8421-101134100032-1415
4/16TOR2110-11168-821-111000.140.1411011054-110-132-1416
4/18CIN6310-53477-4040-441-320.15-1.8501101154-1000122-10418
4/19CIN1310-397-210-111000.150.1501111044000032-1419
4/22CHW1210-298-100001100.140.1411021-144010-1022422
4/25HOU39637400011000.120.12011011341000121425
4/26HOU09907700001100.120.12011011341000022426
4/27CHW39627500001100.110.1121-111054-1000022427
4/29CHW910178100001100.140.1431-211054-110-1022429
4/30CHW4610-36378-2920-241-310.12-0.8801101154-120-282-6430
5/3PIT310728600001100.130.13110110440000022503
5/4PIT1910-9147-710-111010.13-0.8711001134100032-1504
5/5NYY39637400011000.110.1111001144-0000121505
5/6NYY910177000001100.150.1511011044-010-1022506
5/8BAL0101007700001100.130.1321-1000440000022508
5/9BAL229-13167-910-111010.14-0.8611010-144000032-1509
5/10BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000510
5/11NYY1610-6117-410-111000.160.1601111054-100032-1511
5/13NYY711458301111000.180.1821-1011440000220513
5/14NYY4710-37368-2810-131-210.15-0.8511001144010-182-6514
5/17NYM189-9157-810-111000.110.1141-301154-120-2220517
5/18NYM0101007700001100.100.1021-1011341000022518
5/20MIL2211-11158-721-111000.170.1701121-144000042-2520
5/21MIL310728601101100.140.14110110341000022521
5/23TOR311828601101100.160.16110110440000022523
5/24TOR0121209901101100.220.2221-1011440000022524
5/25TOR1812-6149-511001100.180.1821-111044020-2121525
5/26LAD1811-8158-710-111000.150.1511000044020-2220526
5/27LAD189-9157-810-121-100.160.1601100044-010-132-1527
5/29CHC09907700001100.100.10011011341000022529
5/31CHC159-6117-410-101100.150.1501120-244-010-1121531
6/3BOS69347300001100.080.0821-120-2440000022603
6/3BOS68146210-101100.070.0721-110-144-0000110603
6/4BOS08806600001100.060.0601100044-0000011604
6/5BOS711549501101100.110.1111011055-0000121605
6/6MIN08806600001100.130.1321-100044-0000011606
6/7MIN09907700001100.150.15110000341000022607
6/8MIN08806600001100.130.1321-1000341000011608
6/9TEX79257200011000.130.1311000044-0000220609
6/11TEX199-10137-621-111000.120.1211010-144-000042-2611
6/12OAK38536300011000.090.09110011440000110612
6/13OAK09907700001100.100.10011000341000022613
6/14OAK129-4106-410-111000.080.0801100044010-121-1614
6/15OAK108-176-100011000.090.0901100044000021-1615
6/16SD128-496-310-111000.100.1021-110-144-000021-1616
6/17SD69357200011000.110.11110110440000121617
6/18SD08806600001100.100.10011000341000011618
6/20BAL99-166010-101100.120.1201120-244-0000121620
6/21BAL98-176-110-111000.120.1221-110-144-000021-1621
6/22KC09907700001100.110.11110000440000022622
6/23KC168-8126-600021-100.100.1011000044-000042-2623
6/24KC39637400011000.110.11011000440000121624
6/25KC39637400011000.100.1021-100044-0000121625
6/30SEA227-15175-1220-221-100.060.0601100054-110-151-4630
7/1SEA07706600001100.090.09011000341000011701
7/2SEA00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000702
7/5PHI159-6117-410-101100.100.1021-120-244-010-1121705
7/6PHI158-7126-600001100.080.0811010-144-020-2011706
7/7ATL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000707
7/8ATL38536300011000.110.1121-1000440000110708
7/9ATL258-17176-1120-211000.080.0801130-344-000041-3709
7/15KC0101007701101100.070.07011000242000022715
7/15KC0111109901101100.090.0921-1011440000022715
7/17TEX09907700001100.100.1021-1000341000022717
7/19TEX39637400011000.090.09110000341000110719
7/20BAL99087-110-121-100.110.1111000034100032-1720
9/2CLE69357210-111000.120.12011000440000220902
9/3CLE1910-9157-810-121-100.120.1201100044010-142-2903
9/7SEA98-176-100001100.100.1031-210-144-010-1011907
9/8SEA08807700001100.090.0921-100044-0000022908
9/9SEA228-15156-930-311000.080.0801120-244-000051-4909
9/10SEA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000910
9/11MIN297-21206-1410-111010.06-0.9521-110-154-100051-4911
9/12MIN08806600001100.090.0921-1000440000011912
9/14BAL09907700001100.090.09110000341000022914
9/15BAL69357210-111000.090.09011011440000220915
9/19LAA98-166010-101100.090.0921-121-144-0000110919
9/20LAA39627500001100.090.0931-210-144-0000022920
9/21LAA68256100011000.080.0801100044-0000110921
9/23TOR07706600001100.100.1011000044-0000011923
9/24TOR107-275-200011000.070.0711010-144-000021-1924
9/26BOS47425300001100.040.0421-100044-0000110926
9/27BOS39637400011000.060.06110000440000121927
9/30TOR107-376-100011000.100.1001100054-100031-2930
10/3TEX68266000021-100.090.0901100044-000021-11003
10/4TEX07706600001100.070.071100002420000111004

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR41-518.238.633.110.52.03.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL95322.844.824.08.72.15.515.287400410.571.625.571873.60.00.43.210.514.575.572
890PHIZ. WheelerR5-916.038.238.77.52.03.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR5-916.842.535.16.31.73.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL93221.933.533.411.02.74.614.633000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.066.066.075
860STLM. MikolasR59-419.551.123.56.62.34.912.233000000.000.000.000330.70.00.40.300.248.248.415
858MINP. LopezR19-717.943.831.57.41.94.111.966100101.167.167.167661.50.00.11.401.252.252.275
850SFL. WebbR20-719.149.826.35.91.63.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR28-719.041.232.77.72.13.613.353000021.000.400.000530.40.10.30.021.132.479.325
826TORC. BassittR15-817.045.230.77.91.83.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR2-916.043.236.35.31.83.310.987000014.000.125.000870.10.00.00.114.013.136.014
822LADL. LynnR93219.552.718.110.62.44.312.864000023.000.333.000640.10.00.00.123.015.343.015
817BALK. GibsonR61-418.848.724.58.72.23.912.788300302.375.375.375883.20.00.32.902.396.396.440
815ATLS. StriderR24-718.037.435.99.12.04.011.933100102.333.333.333330.60.00.00.502.195.195.210
813ARIM. KellyR10-815.038.136.910.41.93.89.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR12-816.941.034.38.41.83.811.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR36-617.841.931.39.51.84.711.344000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.002.002.004
801MINS. GrayR35-618.345.029.28.22.23.812.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR20-718.444.031.17.21.93.712.877000003.000.000.000770.10.00.10.003.019.019.035
794CLEL. GiolitoR27-716.140.733.010.72.13.910.155100103.200.200.200550.40.00.00.303.072.072.074
790WASP. CorbinL93220.649.421.19.32.45.313.054201110.500.600.750540.90.20.10.510.215.372.400
784CHWD. CeaseR40-618.838.833.49.42.04.212.743000011.000.250.000430.20.00.20.011.081.310.176
781PITJ. OviedoR69-317.041.228.613.81.63.711.711000000.000.000.000110.70.10.60.100.696.6961.559
781TORK. GausmanR14-816.138.036.310.11.83.910.366200202.333.333.333661.50.00.01.402.248.248.257
770SEAL. GilbertR12-817.944.332.36.22.13.911.843100111.333.500.333431.00.00.30.711.328.496.423
762MIAS. AlcantaraR15-817.149.027.67.41.73.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR47-520.648.126.15.92.04.514.177000003.000.000.000770.90.00.50.403.124.124.203
754TEXD. DunningR78-218.744.026.111.91.74.212.755100102.200.200.200551.10.00.11.002.222.222.242
748KCJ. LylesR74-318.651.221.79.42.24.412.1118301231.375.545.5001183.00.30.82.031.376.546.578
748BALD. KremerR46-518.943.028.99.91.63.713.644100101.250.250.250441.50.00.21.301.364.364.419
746ATLB. ElderR73-317.948.723.011.31.93.912.220000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR19-717.143.931.68.02.14.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL48-516.439.532.212.32.33.610.532000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.002.335.003
736HOUC. JavierR18-715.134.038.812.32.23.39.721000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL90121.642.227.09.32.64.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR29-618.134.637.510.02.14.012.044101001.250.250.500440.80.00.60.301.211.211.369
733MIAJ. LuzardoL28-618.338.235.18.72.14.311.932000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.032.354.032
733PHIT. WalkerR92219.946.222.612.01.94.313.831000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR7-917.740.436.55.91.94.011.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.004
720CHCJ. SteeleL52-522.039.532.06.82.14.015.921000010.000.500.000210.50.00.30.110.476.738.847
716ATLC. MortonR20-715.534.937.113.01.63.010.932101011.500.6671.000320.40.00.10.311.214.476.260
708TORY. KikuchiL89121.440.528.89.32.65.013.81514311116.214.267.50015143.80.61.12.216.275.323.491
702KCB. SingerR38-617.949.824.88.51.83.712.487200213.286.375.286871.00.00.10.913.148.255.180
701WASJ. GrayR46-516.539.332.012.72.03.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR7-916.639.137.27.62.03.611.043000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR78-220.745.625.49.02.14.314.377202003.286.286.714771.91.30.50.203.278.278.903
694NYMK. SengaR29-615.937.335.012.21.83.910.133000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR9-815.939.336.68.71.83.810.398000011.000.111.000981.00.10.70.211.120.218.235
691HOUH. BrownR63-418.539.631.111.12.23.912.433000001.000.000.000330.30.00.00.301.090.090.091
688TEXA. HeaneyL92219.848.821.810.22.64.512.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.009.009.010
680MINJ. RyanR38-619.339.633.87.52.44.712.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.042.042.052
678TEXJ. GrayR34-617.942.830.89.12.13.812.066100103.167.167.167661.20.00.11.203.207.207.221
677COLK. FreelandL92222.252.019.56.92.74.615.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL58-420.347.525.67.22.14.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR71-319.646.525.09.71.93.913.8109100112.111.200.1111091.10.00.30.912.124.212.156
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-914.440.137.38.91.83.78.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL96421.543.724.610.42.64.814.043100112.333.500.333430.90.00.00.912.299.474.301
660BALJ. FlahertyR69-319.138.431.611.32.04.412.722000000.000.000.000220.30.00.30.000.154.154.343
659WAST. WilliamsR87-119.841.627.211.92.14.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR12-817.844.232.16.61.84.012.032000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.002.335.004
652LAAP. SandovalL99621.141.225.312.52.55.613.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR52-519.546.825.98.61.83.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR63-418.249.423.79.62.14.311.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL100621.544.023.211.52.95.113.554000012.000.200.000540.00.00.00.012.009.207.010
639OAKK. WaldichukL95319.148.820.911.82.74.312.132100111.500.667.500320.70.00.00.711.357.571.362
639PHIM. LorenzenR45-517.150.124.29.61.93.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL91119.951.619.310.02.24.613.176301210.500.571.667761.00.00.20.810.159.279.190
629LAAT. AndersonL82-117.844.826.011.82.64.610.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL40-617.438.633.810.52.33.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR32-618.543.430.28.51.83.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL83-119.247.823.110.62.44.012.855100102.200.200.200550.50.00.10.402.095.095.127
611PHIR. SuarezL43-519.042.230.39.11.93.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR18-717.243.032.48.02.04.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL86-120.852.319.68.22.44.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR26-717.843.331.57.82.24.211.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR86-119.645.624.011.52.04.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR52-520.050.523.37.11.84.213.922101000.500.5001.000220.80.10.70.000.406.406.939
591CHWM. KopechR97416.939.226.318.02.03.911.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR10-816.336.039.18.72.24.110.1119100122.111.273.1111190.40.00.00.422.045.219.049
585CLET. BibeeR13-817.243.532.08.01.63.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL72-318.245.326.510.62.73.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR26-718.349.725.67.51.53.613.321000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.080.540.081
575CHCM. StromanR63-418.341.528.911.81.63.912.855200200.400.400.400552.20.10.31.800.436.436.555
574SDY. DarvishR59-419.544.827.39.02.03.913.622101001.500.5001.000220.30.00.20.101.140.140.249
567NYMT. MegillR67-418.446.325.011.11.83.513.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
563NYYL. WeaverR79-220.241.628.210.52.14.114.032100110.500.667.500321.00.00.01.010.487.658.492
553SDM. WachaR36-617.938.234.010.21.94.211.855000002.000.000.000550.80.00.70.102.158.158.307
537SEAB. MillerR76-221.746.924.37.71.64.915.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.016.016.021
537CLEL. AllenL93220.347.222.111.02.34.113.822100100.500.500.500221.50.40.20.900.750.7501.488
536LAAG. CanningR25-717.641.632.88.42.04.710.922101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.10.400.240.240.287
533CLES. BieberR11-818.234.639.77.71.93.812.544100100.250.250.250441.60.00.61.000.404.404.582
531LAAS. OhtaniR7-915.233.941.110.12.13.49.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.013
531LADC. KershawL91119.750.421.19.32.85.011.922100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.360.360.387
530BALG. RodriguezR33-618.542.830.88.51.74.412.422110000.500.5002.000220.80.40.10.300.403.4031.081
530WASJ. IrvinR71-318.343.227.611.51.94.312.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR62-418.247.325.49.82.04.411.7222101001.0001.0002.500221.40.90.00.500.693.6932.065
517MILC. ReaR19-717.741.833.37.62.14.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR20-717.841.932.88.11.93.812.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR2-915.236.440.78.31.73.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-916.941.435.96.31.94.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR26-716.342.431.910.12.13.810.455101002.200.200.400550.90.00.80.102.187.187.367
504TBA. CivaleR14-818.137.337.27.72.13.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL68-319.744.127.59.22.04.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498CINH. GreeneR16-815.935.338.111.01.84.110.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR88118.340.227.514.51.84.112.522100100.500.500.500221.30.00.01.300.642.642.651
492DETJ. WentzL97421.245.822.610.72.65.013.622100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.349.349.355
491CINB. WilliamsonL73-320.645.925.88.22.24.514.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL74-318.454.918.69.22.14.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR94319.950.119.111.71.94.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL36-618.744.130.27.52.44.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR49-516.145.127.811.71.94.39.954100112.250.400.250540.80.00.00.812.198.359.203
481MILA. HouserR21-717.743.631.08.51.73.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL56-419.644.628.08.42.24.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR59-418.346.526.09.91.74.612.033000001.000.000.000330.20.00.10.201.073.073.093
464OAKP. BlackburnR80-219.442.327.411.52.04.013.377202001.286.286.571771.10.00.70.301.151.151.264
463BOST. HouckR58-417.549.723.510.32.03.811.744000001.000.000.000440.50.00.00.501.130.130.131
461SDN. MartinezR12-816.738.635.69.71.53.311.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR32-616.639.933.310.72.14.110.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL65-417.841.829.411.52.14.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL60-420.141.830.28.32.24.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR32-616.839.233.311.21.83.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR10-815.841.534.19.31.83.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR27-717.041.932.49.22.04.510.5108100120.125.300.1251082.00.30.41.420.255.404.405
444NYMD. PetersonL77-218.634.533.613.42.13.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR91120.447.121.711.81.63.815.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.010.077.539.113
435LADT. GonsolinR73-318.844.526.510.72.14.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR15-813.639.334.014.01.42.89.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR4-916.537.139.27.81.73.111.633000000.000.000.000331.40.00.01.400.466.466.471
429SFA. WoodL85-119.854.117.79.52.04.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL40-618.040.333.09.02.54.511.087201110.286.375.429871.30.00.50.710.183.285.273
422DETR. OlsonR13-816.438.535.89.81.63.711.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR72-319.542.028.910.02.24.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR31-618.343.930.28.31.84.512.022110000.500.5002.000220.90.90.10.000.472.4721.797
417NYMC. CarrascoR79-220.444.725.69.81.84.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR72-316.842.627.713.61.84.110.81210101025.100.250.20012101.40.00.80.725.144.287.230
411BOSJ. PaxtonL92219.844.525.011.12.84.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR76-220.347.124.48.92.14.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL65-421.045.927.06.52.35.013.622000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.407.407.410
404CLEX. CurryR70-318.651.621.39.51.94.112.522100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.303.303.304
400PITL. OrtizR87119.445.922.912.71.63.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR23-717.743.631.28.21.84.311.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.051.051.055
392KCC. RagansL41-517.338.433.611.02.14.211.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.056.056.056
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98521.950.918.59.32.65.014.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.328.328.338
386TBZ. LittellR14-817.448.528.36.81.83.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR63-416.239.130.215.21.53.311.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.502.502.538
383CINB. LivelyR57-418.244.527.910.02.04.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR61-419.346.425.59.71.73.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR49-520.948.325.46.21.84.214.91111202003.182.182.36411112.51.11.10.303.225.225.619
381ARIT. HenryL92220.844.524.310.92.34.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR42-517.840.431.910.41.84.511.511000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.409.409.413
377CHWJ. ScholtensR82-119.848.721.910.51.74.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL72-321.547.025.56.52.24.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR67-318.139.030.812.51.93.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR58-417.447.225.311.01.83.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR1-1013.436.541.78.91.63.28.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL98521.545.822.111.02.54.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR25-717.848.526.58.21.43.712.622100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.600.334.334.346
372COLC. AndersonR66-417.144.226.812.71.83.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL51-519.242.930.37.92.54.811.955101003.200.200.400550.60.00.50.103.127.127.248
371SEAB. WooR22-716.246.028.610.11.43.411.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR88122.243.425.69.31.84.715.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR3-916.244.034.06.71.63.111.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR19-717.037.635.810.21.83.311.822110000.500.5002.000221.31.00.00.400.669.6692.121
362LAAJ. BarriaR82-120.050.221.78.92.34.313.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.083.083.177
357BALS. FujinamiR25-715.638.833.612.61.33.810.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR20-716.342.731.99.81.83.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR29-618.048.426.57.91.54.412.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR96420.050.817.812.51.74.114.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.200.200.201
353HOUB. BielakR84-116.741.926.915.12.03.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL99623.243.323.710.02.45.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL95323.444.923.98.12.54.716.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR17-716.739.034.710.21.43.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR41-517.140.531.411.51.64.211.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL85-120.749.921.68.52.34.813.633000001.000.000.000330.40.00.00.401.147.147.154
329ATLM. TonkinR45-518.542.730.09.32.14.112.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.00.01.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR69-318.136.632.413.21.74.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL21-718.748.927.65.61.65.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR6-913.632.741.812.31.83.28.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL88121.843.925.49.32.14.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR20-716.135.537.011.91.83.211.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.038.038.039
318CINI. GibautR35-619.642.031.27.91.83.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR52-518.850.124.17.82.34.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR51-517.151.822.29.91.93.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR59-417.549.823.310.41.74.111.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.339.339.341
315TORT. RichardsR26-717.235.237.310.52.13.711.376000013.000.143.000760.10.00.00.013.013.154.020
314ATLM. FriedL51-519.244.727.59.42.03.313.922000000.000.000.000220.70.00.00.700.357.357.365
312PHIC. KimbrelR10-814.435.338.612.11.83.19.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR15-818.339.035.57.71.74.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR45-514.838.832.214.71.93.59.511000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.364.364.364
310MIAT. ScottL23-719.336.536.97.52.23.813.311000000.000.000.000110.90.00.00.900.925.925.931
310DETT. SkubalL16-718.038.536.47.32.14.511.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR35-619.148.326.17.41.73.513.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR37-615.941.431.312.01.93.910.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.019
308SEAM. BrashR19-717.035.836.711.11.63.212.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.008.008.012
304MIAB. HoeingR49-518.247.825.69.31.84.312.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR47-520.543.329.96.82.34.214.054000013.000.200.000540.00.00.00.013.010.208.031
304NYMP. BickfordR65-417.638.032.412.32.34.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL55-419.240.032.09.12.54.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR20-716.831.840.011.61.93.411.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR72-319.444.726.410.12.04.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR30-618.345.628.38.61.63.713.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.018
302STLA. PallanteR93220.351.517.611.81.63.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR20-717.035.537.510.21.74.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR2-913.435.941.49.81.73.48.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR78-218.441.528.711.82.34.311.822000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.053.053.059
299CLEE. MorganR18-717.242.132.68.71.83.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR28-717.039.533.210.91.73.411.922100100.500.500.500221.20.00.60.500.579.579.929
298ARIM. CastroR34-616.141.131.312.21.53.611.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR40-620.448.125.57.01.34.015.122000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.233.233.236
294HOUP. MatonR44-516.340.431.512.32.13.610.733110000.333.3331.333331.41.00.10.300.458.4581.492
294CLET. StephanR46-517.342.229.911.21.83.911.722100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.291.291.294
294ARIP. SewaldR16-715.834.938.611.02.13.710.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.031.031.056
293MILJ. PayampsR6-915.739.736.78.61.73.610.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.021.511.033
292COLB. SuterL85-119.949.721.110.02.04.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR91118.638.928.014.91.83.913.033100102.333.333.333330.90.00.00.902.289.289.294
291TORJ. HicksR27-715.941.931.111.91.53.211.2111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.00.900.960.960.975
291CINA. DiazR66-415.439.929.815.61.83.210.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR5-916.031.842.79.81.63.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR6-917.746.730.36.51.13.013.722100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.423.423.426
289HOUR. PresslyR5-916.237.239.37.61.93.510.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.044.044.045
288DETA. LangeR79-216.038.229.616.81.53.610.933000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.141.141.154
288TEXJ. LeclercR20-714.537.036.212.61.93.98.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.010
288WASK. FinneganR53-519.646.026.48.81.83.714.1222101001.0001.0002.500221.80.90.10.800.913.9132.319
288MILJ. TeheranR38-617.847.726.98.42.04.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR33-618.939.333.39.01.93.513.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL85-121.641.927.69.22.44.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR22-718.744.930.27.01.83.813.044000002.000.000.000440.30.10.20.002.069.069.185
286NYYC. RodonL78-218.540.030.810.73.14.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR5-916.540.935.57.81.62.912.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR8-815.237.237.810.41.73.310.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL94322.444.224.69.01.96.014.533000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.042.042.058
284LAAC. EstevezR27-717.637.834.810.21.83.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL47-515.930.238.915.02.03.710.331000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR69-317.340.329.313.81.63.512.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR73-318.445.126.011.11.94.412.133100100.333.333.333331.10.00.01.000.354.354.361
280MINE. PaganR17-716.347.329.08.32.03.610.822000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.101.075.075.092
279SEAJ. TopaR23-718.948.026.97.31.33.214.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.052.052.060
279CINF. CruzR1-1012.533.044.310.71.72.97.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL100622.739.525.612.52.14.516.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.10.900.942.9421.008
278CLER. LopezR39-617.238.632.911.91.83.511.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.021.021.021
277PITD. BednarR13-815.840.834.19.91.83.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR9-815.438.936.89.42.03.69.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR34-620.346.827.36.61.63.715.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.476.476.495
276TBK. KellyR5-915.948.329.77.41.03.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL98521.844.622.811.22.15.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR68-320.146.925.87.72.34.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR85-119.839.928.512.22.14.113.643000010.000.250.000430.50.00.00.510.156.367.157
273MINJ. DuranR7-915.536.938.110.01.53.210.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.001
272ATLA. MinterL33-618.140.433.08.92.33.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R43-515.640.930.813.31.83.610.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR38-617.142.830.510.21.94.310.854000013.000.200.000540.00.00.00.013.002.201.002
268NYYA. AbreuR92218.139.627.215.51.93.712.5333111001.0001.0002.333331.60.80.40.400.519.5191.436
268CINS. MollL49-518.143.728.710.12.13.812.222000001.000.000.000220.20.10.10.001.100.100.280
268ATLC. McHughR78-221.246.624.38.72.03.815.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.036.036.038
268STLD. VerHagenR37-615.641.031.612.51.93.89.9111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.999.9993.949
267CHWA. BummerL77-219.535.433.311.92.24.313.032100110.500.667.500321.00.00.01.010.507.672.511
267LADB. GraterolR42-519.746.726.18.51.43.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR62-419.135.934.011.12.33.913.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR57-417.842.028.812.11.53.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR44-517.345.628.09.72.24.011.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.103.103.119
266PHIG. SotoL18-717.343.232.08.11.93.811.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR3-912.540.037.510.71.73.27.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR64-418.542.928.111.11.84.012.855000002.000.000.000550.10.00.00.102.015.015.019
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L70-318.443.728.59.62.75.110.71212201103.167.167.25012122.00.70.21.003.163.163.355
263SFR. WalkerR1-1013.434.544.28.51.22.89.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR13-815.843.931.210.01.62.911.344100101.250.250.250440.50.00.20.301.125.125.185
262DETA. FaedoR17-716.245.330.48.91.83.810.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.008
262CLEE. De Los SantosR16-716.342.432.59.41.73.810.833200201.667.667.667331.10.00.01.101.374.374.376
261ARIK. NelsonL46-519.244.130.06.92.84.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR43-518.741.430.410.11.73.513.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.055.055.060
261NYMA. OttavinoR62-417.241.629.112.81.93.611.722100101.500.500.500220.50.00.10.401.262.262.324
261TEXC. BradfordL40-620.646.628.05.41.95.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR13-815.938.834.711.31.42.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL19-717.548.428.06.91.94.111.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.099.099.100
259ATLK. YatesR8-813.434.339.713.21.62.89.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR8-815.741.733.410.21.12.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-914.335.440.610.11.83.39.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.00.800.882.882.926
258CINL. SimsR13-812.537.236.614.31.93.17.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR37-617.741.231.310.41.73.912.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL91224.145.724.75.82.74.916.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL97419.246.621.812.82.64.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR86-118.651.320.89.92.64.911.044000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.101.040.040.044
255CHWT. BanksL76-220.648.123.88.22.04.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR34-617.838.534.29.82.14.111.754110012.250.4001.000541.01.00.10.012.256.405.992
254BALC. PerezL66-419.046.125.410.31.83.613.666100102.167.167.167660.90.10.50.402.149.149.265
253DETM. EnglertR58-420.548.824.56.91.65.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR16-718.137.836.48.11.84.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR4-915.639.237.88.01.83.310.544000002.000.000.000440.10.00.00.102.037.037.041
252MIAS. OkertL72-318.539.331.311.12.64.311.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL34-617.541.331.99.82.04.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR9-815.736.836.811.50.83.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR39-617.338.932.911.31.83.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR86-121.641.127.210.51.74.315.6111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.90.00.000.969.9693.808
248TBJ. DiekmanL87118.239.129.013.92.24.411.663000031.000.500.000630.00.00.00.031.003.502.004
246MIAA. PukL14-818.738.536.66.62.33.812.533000000.000.000.000330.10.00.10.000.032.032.052
246LADE. PhillipsR3-916.541.336.16.71.63.411.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR12-817.542.233.57.51.73.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR50-516.241.330.113.01.83.710.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR3-915.137.339.68.51.93.49.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL38-618.145.828.97.72.54.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1011.927.848.811.81.62.87.533000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL8-816.735.239.98.62.13.211.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR37-615.840.931.312.71.83.510.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL73-317.444.226.912.12.34.011.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR79-219.243.726.011.81.83.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL81-220.440.229.410.12.34.613.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.024.024.030
240PITC. HoldermanR12-816.544.930.88.91.43.311.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR81-219.641.628.211.02.14.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR67-418.644.126.611.51.53.713.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR60-417.544.127.311.91.83.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR5-914.337.538.410.41.73.29.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR4-915.140.335.89.71.22.911.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR2-1013.437.440.39.51.53.28.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR13-815.435.038.211.81.73.310.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.024.024.024
237ATLR. IglesiasR2-916.238.139.27.11.53.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL69-318.141.629.211.51.85.011.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL97422.743.724.19.92.34.715.721000010.000.500.000210.60.00.50.010.566.7831.221
236MILD. WilliamsR3-913.030.644.412.31.82.98.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.016
236CINA. YoungL78-219.646.424.99.82.04.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR22-717.244.829.49.61.23.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR8-816.740.335.87.81.73.611.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.057
235PHIJ. HoffmanR8-815.237.538.29.51.93.89.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR39-616.643.629.510.92.13.511.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.018.018.018
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R70-318.744.726.011.31.54.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR71-320.146.324.99.41.44.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL44-516.335.935.113.02.13.810.422100101.500.500.500220.00.00.00.001.022.022.022
232COLD. BardR87-115.035.530.619.41.63.310.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR14-814.638.935.212.01.83.29.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL94322.348.721.38.22.45.014.954000010.000.200.000540.30.00.00.310.081.265.086
231MIAG. SorianoR10-816.738.935.69.61.33.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL81-220.152.619.88.41.85.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR15-817.642.133.77.12.24.111.311000000.000.000.000110.20.10.10.000.202.202.620
229HOUR. StanekR26-716.444.729.410.41.83.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL79-217.743.026.913.12.13.711.943000012.000.250.000430.70.00.00.712.245.434.253
226HOUR. BlancoR25-715.444.330.011.11.73.99.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL76-217.837.331.413.71.94.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL35-618.537.335.39.12.43.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL90120.352.119.39.12.24.913.287100110.143.250.143872.30.00.41.910.326.410.387
223PITJ. HernandezL21-718.141.433.37.61.94.511.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
223KCD. LynchL97421.851.818.19.12.74.214.933100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.337.337.338
223CLES. HentgesL92221.543.225.410.32.04.714.865200212.400.500.400651.80.00.21.612.355.463.392
222STLJ. WoodfordR99620.647.719.612.52.15.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR8-815.433.041.310.61.83.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL94321.254.716.09.02.04.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR24-716.538.334.111.71.33.311.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR25-716.841.631.211.21.13.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL59-419.144.127.99.61.94.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR36-614.943.030.212.61.93.99.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.016.016.039
218MIAJ. CuetoR46-517.946.427.48.92.24.411.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL71-320.343.328.68.02.54.812.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.014
217TORT. MayzaL70-321.343.927.08.41.83.815.755000004.000.000.000550.50.00.00.504.106.106.114
216SFT. RogersL42-517.735.435.811.42.23.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL64-419.541.629.010.51.44.613.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL45-521.340.731.86.52.14.215.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.569.569.572
215SEAM. GonzalesL96422.747.221.59.22.15.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL52-518.040.731.110.52.34.011.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR5-915.238.038.19.21.83.110.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL100821.242.123.313.42.85.413.043202010.667.7501.333431.30.00.70.610.429.572.701
211TBS. ArmstrongR8-816.743.733.17.31.73.511.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR19-716.735.337.211.11.63.511.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR96316.843.722.717.61.73.611.565100111.200.333.200650.60.00.00.511.110.258.115
210BOSC. MurphyL48-518.145.527.49.61.74.412.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR61-418.039.130.712.81.63.313.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.006
208SFS. AlexanderL75-321.953.819.26.11.74.415.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL90120.044.923.312.61.63.714.643100111.333.500.333430.60.00.00.611.185.389.187
207ARIJ. RuizR81-218.541.327.413.41.73.713.122101001.500.5001.000220.30.00.30.001.151.151.306
207WASA. MachadoR41-519.442.929.78.71.93.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR49-515.236.433.715.11.73.69.976200211.333.429.333762.40.60.31.411.401.486.780
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL70-319.336.933.011.02.34.212.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR60-417.243.527.712.51.83.412.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL26-717.245.029.19.51.63.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR28-716.440.732.710.82.03.510.954100111.250.400.250540.50.00.00.511.137.310.142
203CHWJ. UrenaR63-417.648.323.811.21.83.512.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.090.090.092
202SDT. HillL100824.248.118.010.12.55.116.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR53-417.443.128.112.31.63.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-1013.334.046.07.01.93.48.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR9-817.339.935.97.51.73.811.821000010.000.500.000210.80.00.00.810.776.888.784
199BOSC. MartinR39-620.744.429.06.51.93.915.022101001.500.5001.500220.50.00.40.001.243.243.487
199OAKS. LongL100622.348.219.510.42.45.514.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.005
196OAKA. PruittR68-318.052.520.610.01.93.712.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.049.049.066
195HOUS. MartinezR18-716.641.133.010.11.53.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL93220.049.220.810.82.34.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL78-219.845.625.89.22.44.512.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.185.185.193
192COLJ. BeeksL69-318.941.229.311.12.04.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR74-320.146.524.110.11.63.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR37-615.940.331.812.61.73.510.754101010.250.400.500540.80.10.60.110.190.352.395
190ARIJ. MantiplyL50-519.350.723.67.21.94.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR47-516.743.928.012.21.63.411.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR11-816.139.235.99.41.93.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR99618.943.323.015.32.24.612.122000000.000.000.000220.50.00.50.000.245.245.505
187LADD. MayR31-616.647.426.710.31.53.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR3-913.935.340.311.21.22.710.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-1012.931.246.010.31.42.78.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL50-516.139.931.113.51.83.610.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR64-418.040.729.911.92.03.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR23-717.942.930.99.11.53.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR64-417.953.520.29.41.74.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR27-715.943.330.111.51.63.111.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL33-619.449.625.56.41.74.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL80-221.846.425.46.82.45.214.222100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.457.457.462
180TBC. DevenskiR15-817.443.831.97.62.03.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR23-715.840.732.112.31.22.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR40-616.743.728.811.61.73.511.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.056.056.084
177TBD. RasmussenR6-916.640.835.67.71.73.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR10-816.437.836.69.81.43.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR1-1013.433.343.810.11.43.18.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR39-616.442.529.312.71.42.912.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.10.710.773.886.865
176CHCM. RuckerR49-516.941.729.812.21.73.811.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.00.00.01.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR21-716.645.429.39.71.34.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR24-717.248.527.08.21.64.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL98522.547.320.110.72.04.715.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.132.132.165
172CHWJ. LambertR88119.338.429.513.02.04.912.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR10-816.447.030.07.51.54.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL70-320.151.621.87.32.04.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR22-713.833.837.915.01.82.99.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.013
170LADS. MillerR12-814.341.933.3