sometext

Nicky Lopez  (L)  2B - Atlanta Braves

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1820.18360.0610.0010.3850.330
vs RH8040.82-10.0480.0010.3910.351
Fastball6150.62140.0500.0010.4370.324
Breaking2270.23190.0480.0010.2910.414
Offspeed1440.15130.0540.0000.3400.340
4-Seam3900.4050.0420.0010.4260.333
Cutter780.08320.0570.0000.5130.269
Sinker1470.15420.0670.0010.4290.327
Curve700.07150.0340.0000.3000.400
Slider1430.15210.0580.0010.2870.413
Kn-Curve140.01260.0180.0000.2860.500
Change1080.1190.0440.0000.3430.380
Splitter360.04300.0860.0000.3330.222

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1MIN30-320-200000000.000.0000010-130-3000000401
4/3TOR348-26256-1920-211000.020.0201120-244-010-152-3403
4/4TOR08806600001100.030.0321-1000341000022404
4/5TOR38526400001100.020.0201110-1341000022405
4/7SF78257200011000.020.02110000440000220407
4/9SF68257200011000.030.03011000341000121409
4/10TEX08806600001100.050.0521-1000440000022410
4/11TEX30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000411
4/12TEX198-11146-820-221-100.050.0501100044-000052-3412
4/14ATL08806600001100.030.0321-1000341000022414
4/15ATL97-276-100011000.030.0311010-144-0000110415
4/16ATL68256100011000.020.0201110-144-0000121416
4/17TEX07706600001100.030.03011000341000011417
4/18TEX08806600001100.040.04110000341000022418
4/21LAA37425300001100.040.0411010-1341000011421
4/22LAA100-1060-610-100000.000.0000010-120-200020-2422
4/23LAA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000423
4/24ARI30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000424
4/25ARI107-385-300021-100.030.0301100044-000031-2425
4/26ARI07706600001100.050.05110000341000011426
4/27MIN36334100011000.020.02110000341000110427
4/29MIN137-6106-400011000.030.0301100044-010-121-1429
5/22DET158-7126-610-111000.040.0411010-1440000220522
5/27WAS98-176-100011000.030.0301120-244-0000121527
5/29STL218-13196-1310-141-300.030.0311000054-110-152-3529
5/30STL06605500001100.030.03110000341000011530
6/2COL08806600001100.030.03011000341000022602
6/5MIA38527500001100.050.0511010-1440000022605
6/7MIA08806600001100.050.0521-1000341000022607
6/9BAL127-5106-410-111000.060.0611000034100021-1609
6/11BAL08806600001100.050.05011000242000022611
6/14CIN37426400001100.030.0301110-154-1000022614
6/16LAA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000616
6/17LAA157-8116-520-211000.030.0311020-254-100031-2617
6/18LAA69357200011000.050.0511010-144-0000121618
6/19DET38536300011000.040.04110000440000121619
6/20DET38526400001100.050.0511010-144-0000022620
6/23TB07706600001100.060.06110000341000011623
6/24TB97-276-110-111000.050.0511010-144-000021-1624
6/27CLE38526400001100.030.0301110-1341000022627
6/28CLE38526400001100.040.0401110-1143000022628
6/29CLE120-1290-920-210-100.000.0000010-120-200030-3629
6/30LAD38536300011000.030.0311000044-0000121630
7/1LAD30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000701
7/2LAD268-18186-1210-121-100.030.0301100054-100072-5702
7/3MIN128-5106-410-121-100.070.0701100044-000032-1703
7/4MIN08806600001100.060.06011000341000022704
7/6CLE0101007700001100.090.0911000044-0000022706
7/8CLE139-4107-310-121-100.070.0701100044-000042-2708
7/9CLE0101008800001100.100.1011000044-0000022709
7/15TB38526400001100.030.0301110-144-0000022715
7/16TB68256110-111000.030.03011000341000220716
7/17DET08806600001100.040.0421-1000341000022717
7/19DET00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000719
7/20DET08807700001100.030.03011000242000022720
7/24CLE09907700001100.080.0801100044-0000022724
7/25CLE109087-100021-100.100.1001100034100032-1725
7/28MIN129-397-211001100.030.0301110-144-010-1121728
7/30MIN68256110-111000.030.03011000341000220730
8/12NYM519-42377-3030-341-310.07-0.9301100064-2000122-10812
8/14NYY298-21226-1610-131-200.060.0601100044-010-172-5814
8/15NYY09907701101100.060.0611000044-0000022815
8/16NYY08806600001100.050.0521-1000341000022816
8/18SF68246200001100.060.0611020-244-0000022818
8/19SF07706600001100.050.05011000242000011819
8/20SF67166000021-100.040.0401100024200021-1820
8/22NYM69367101121-100.060.0601100044-0000220822
8/25SF37436300011000.020.02011000341000121825
8/26SF47426400001100.030.0311000044-0000121826
8/27SF77055000011000.030.0321-100034100021-1827
8/31LAD138-586-220-201100.080.0801110-144000032-1831
9/5STL08806600001100.050.05000000341000022905
9/7STL310728601101100.070.0710-110-144-0000022907
9/8PIT08806600001100.060.0601100044-0000022908
9/11PHI128-4107-310-121-100.080.0801100044-000032-1911
9/20PHI137-5106-400011000.050.0501100024210-1220920
9/24WAS69357200011000.040.04110000341000121924
9/29WAS99077021-111000.080.0811000054-100032-1929
10/1WAS120-1280-820-200000.000.0000020-240-400020-21001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR52323.441.825.010.31.73.917.766000002.000.000.000660.20.00.00.202.029.029.033
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL96928.444.220.27.31.95.920.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR3-620.442.530.76.81.84.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR17-222.647.523.67.11.64.316.722100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.476.476.482
869HOUF. ValdezL98928.733.627.510.02.15.021.633100101.333.333.333331.10.00.01.101.355.355.356
860STLM. MikolasR70524.855.414.46.32.05.117.766000001.000.000.000660.50.00.20.301.077.077.115
858MINP. LopezR8-421.545.226.77.31.54.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR46225.053.716.46.01.44.219.366100101.167.167.167661.00.00.10.901.160.160.170
829PITM. KellerR38124.944.324.37.11.83.919.244000000.000.000.000440.60.00.00.500.142.142.155
826TORC. BassittR15-321.849.422.27.51.54.116.232100111.500.667.500320.40.00.00.311.177.451.186
824NYYG. ColeR1-720.548.526.85.21.53.615.488200202.250.250.250881.00.00.00.902.122.122.127
822LADL. LynnR94824.654.612.39.42.14.518.11211200211.182.250.18212112.40.00.32.111.219.284.256
817BALK. GibsonR85725.350.517.07.92.04.918.444000000.000.000.000441.20.00.01.100.288.288.298
815ATLS. StriderR10-421.238.831.19.31.54.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR15-320.241.628.510.21.94.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR17-222.743.426.67.91.64.017.122000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.102.102.102
802SEAL. CastilloR10-421.443.827.48.11.54.515.522000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.404.404.407
801MINS. GrayR36123.248.321.48.01.84.117.3119100123.111.273.1111191.40.00.01.423.159.312.165
794CLEL. GiolitoR11-319.544.027.010.21.83.913.71413300314.231.286.23114133.20.00.72.514.246.299.305
794TORJ. BerriosR33124.047.622.27.01.84.218.1129302133.333.500.6671292.60.01.41.133.285.464.468
790WASP. CorbinL72524.649.018.98.11.95.217.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR14-322.341.128.78.51.64.016.61816401323.250.333.31318163.90.00.93.023.244.328.309
781PITJ. OviedoR76622.144.221.213.11.54.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR15-321.641.728.29.01.74.315.722101000.500.5001.000220.10.00.10.000.051.051.088
770SEAL. GilbertR11-322.449.423.06.01.74.116.688300300.375.375.375882.20.00.51.700.278.278.352
762MIAS. AlcantaraR14-321.452.619.97.31.63.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR18-223.949.521.95.51.54.218.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR84624.746.919.29.81.74.218.877100101.143.143.143771.10.00.11.001.157.157.173
748KCJ. LylesR48222.553.216.98.41.84.216.51110300311.300.364.30011101.90.00.11.811.189.263.200
748BALD. KremerR58424.345.921.29.31.43.919.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR81623.951.116.19.81.64.318.032000011.000.333.000320.30.00.10.111.135.423.237
744HOUJ. VerlanderR16-221.748.323.47.41.84.315.533200200.667.667.667331.50.00.01.400.488.488.506
742SDB. SnellL9-419.439.230.611.41.73.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR13-319.939.829.811.01.93.614.433000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.010.010.010
735TEXN. EovaldiR64424.838.527.39.61.94.818.11010501402.500.500.60010104.00.00.83.202.403.403.490
735OAKJ. SearsL82625.743.822.48.52.24.519.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR89724.447.817.810.71.74.318.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL19-223.040.429.08.01.84.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR22-224.047.123.85.81.84.617.644100101.250.250.250440.40.00.00.401.093.093.094
720CHCJ. SteeleL49327.739.127.66.01.74.021.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR62422.840.025.312.51.54.017.333000002.000.000.000330.10.00.10.002.040.040.085
708TORY. KikuchiL80626.241.224.58.32.04.919.276000011.000.143.000760.80.00.00.811.137.260.146
702KCB. SingerR58423.052.116.99.01.74.117.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR94824.044.319.812.42.04.517.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.027.514.032
700MILF. PeraltaR2-720.440.532.77.01.63.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR8-419.140.030.511.01.63.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR80625.848.918.37.71.84.819.144200200.500.500.500441.80.00.11.700.438.438.463
693BALK. BradishR3-620.342.430.37.71.53.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR19-221.543.726.29.21.84.015.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL77624.149.818.08.92.24.317.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.003
680MINJ. RyanR35123.343.326.07.82.14.616.61111200202.182.182.18211111.60.10.60.902.145.145.227
678TEXJ. GrayR18-222.144.026.08.51.83.716.5211001101.0001.0001.000210.90.00.00.910.858.929.862
677COLK. FreelandL79626.253.115.46.22.24.119.933100100.333.333.333331.00.10.20.700.335.335.497
672MIAB. GarrettL70526.350.117.86.51.74.719.922000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.105.105.187
668BOSB. BelloR50323.948.120.38.61.64.018.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR5-518.645.127.99.21.74.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR72524.940.824.89.91.74.818.433000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.066.066.066
660SDR. HillL93827.044.420.48.62.14.720.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.631.631.636
659WAST. WilliamsR97926.146.617.410.52.13.920.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.025.025.026
655CHCJ. TaillonR11-321.948.923.36.81.64.116.165100111.200.333.200651.10.00.11.011.224.353.244
652LAAP. SandovalL78623.741.424.011.32.04.317.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR89725.951.215.58.31.94.219.887100112.143.250.143870.50.00.20.312.071.188.097
649ARIR. NelsonR68523.054.514.49.21.74.516.7222002001.0001.0001.000220.50.00.00.500.256.256.264
644LAAR. DetmersL61423.144.622.310.61.84.017.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR81622.754.913.510.01.94.416.497202021.286.444.714971.50.30.90.321.210.385.473
639OAKK. WaldichukL55322.649.319.59.52.03.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL56322.951.717.68.71.84.316.844100101.250.250.250441.00.00.10.901.247.247.273
629LAAT. AndersonL82622.748.519.010.42.25.015.4108500523.625.700.6251083.10.00.03.023.382.506.389
626CHCD. SmylyL40222.541.826.29.91.94.316.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR19-222.848.222.47.51.53.717.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL64523.549.418.89.22.04.117.433000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.065.065.066
611PHIR. SuarezL52324.643.424.28.21.64.818.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR11-321.747.124.77.31.44.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL84626.052.615.27.22.04.219.922000000.000.000.000221.20.00.11.100.579.579.608
600MINB. OberR16-321.647.124.57.62.04.315.388400401.500.500.500883.20.00.13.001.397.397.417
597HOUJ. FranceR73623.949.117.910.11.73.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR53325.151.218.16.51.64.419.166300300.500.500.500662.10.00.12.000.343.343.357
591CHWM. KopechR1001021.942.019.217.31.74.615.697300321.429.556.429972.50.10.12.421.363.504.409
587BOSN. PivettaR4-520.937.534.17.81.84.514.765300311.600.667.600652.20.00.31.911.439.533.502
585CLET. BibeeR24-123.348.621.87.21.54.117.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.101.059.059.095
582WASM. GoreL40222.747.122.09.02.03.517.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR31023.652.817.87.01.34.018.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR55323.643.323.310.61.43.818.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR27-123.746.523.07.61.43.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR81623.849.516.810.81.43.918.5222002001.0001.0001.000220.90.00.00.900.436.436.438
563NYYL. WeaverR51324.044.723.18.81.74.218.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR44222.743.324.89.81.74.616.465000010.000.167.000650.70.00.00.710.139.282.143
537SEAB. MillerR65526.148.319.46.91.45.019.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL73624.649.218.18.91.93.918.844000000.000.000.000441.40.00.11.300.357.357.379
536LAAG. CanningR20-221.946.624.47.82.04.415.676100111.167.286.167761.50.00.01.511.255.362.261
533CLES. BieberR65525.941.325.28.01.94.719.21413201115.154.214.23114130.80.00.50.315.061.128.109
531LAAS. OhtaniR20-221.441.128.39.61.94.115.543000010.000.250.000430.20.00.00.110.051.288.053
531LADC. KershawL56322.849.120.08.72.24.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR65523.647.719.99.51.64.717.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR12-322.244.226.57.91.44.216.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR24-121.950.420.77.91.64.515.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR20-222.546.124.57.51.84.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR38123.946.922.47.51.74.417.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.027.027.027
513TBT. GlasnowR15-322.142.427.78.41.74.016.454000011.000.200.000540.20.00.00.211.056.245.069
508ARIB. PfaadtR7-421.745.027.46.61.74.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR50325.142.425.37.61.94.518.71110300311.300.364.30011102.50.00.32.211.246.314.279
504BOSK. CrawfordR4-519.343.928.78.81.53.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL66525.346.221.37.82.04.418.977200201.286.286.286771.50.00.01.501.217.217.223
498CINH. GreeneR14-320.539.829.610.61.64.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR91823.343.021.013.21.54.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL91826.245.320.48.52.24.819.222000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.080.080.186
491CINB. WilliamsonL52325.847.021.46.51.84.219.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL45222.855.515.47.41.84.117.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.081.081.081
484STLA. WainwrightR99926.452.712.19.61.84.819.81210300323.300.417.30012102.20.00.12.123.216.347.226
482LADJ. UriasL29-124.045.524.27.11.93.918.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR33123.247.921.78.11.64.117.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.019.019.020
481BALT. WellsR38120.948.721.110.21.84.414.688301201.375.375.625882.40.00.42.001.295.295.348
469TBS. McClanahanL51325.046.821.77.21.94.119.033000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.092.092.099
466COLC. FlexenR52323.250.618.38.81.44.517.366100101.167.167.167661.60.00.80.701.262.262.415
464OAKP. BlackburnR69524.743.322.510.11.64.119.032000010.000.333.000320.30.00.00.310.170.447.173
463BOST. HouckR37121.150.319.410.21.54.015.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR9-421.842.628.18.21.33.716.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR24-121.344.125.69.61.94.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL49322.943.624.110.01.94.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR39222.544.223.910.21.54.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL67525.244.422.58.32.04.418.955200201.400.400.400552.20.00.32.001.444.444.500
448MINK. MaedaR40222.346.722.39.61.83.816.666100101.167.167.167661.80.00.11.601.296.296.336
444CLEC. QuantrillR96925.949.414.710.81.44.020.61515502303.333.333.46715153.10.00.82.303.210.210.272
444NYYD. GermanR13-321.143.627.18.81.74.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL88725.036.326.812.11.84.318.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR94826.048.417.19.02.04.719.344101000.250.250.500441.00.00.20.800.248.248.300
434MIAE. CabreraR38119.346.221.813.71.33.514.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.035.035.050
431NYYM. KingR23-123.641.927.08.11.54.118.032000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL81624.755.212.98.31.54.219.0222002001.0001.0001.000220.80.00.10.700.387.387.421
425BOSC. SaleL4-619.941.131.58.01.93.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR43223.043.424.69.51.64.417.022100100.500.500.500220.10.00.00.100.049.049.054
419SFA. DeSclafaniR91825.447.218.59.42.04.818.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.100.168.168.295
417NYYL. SeverinoR67524.049.119.18.61.94.817.355000001.000.000.000550.50.00.00.501.096.096.100
417NYMC. CarrascoR97926.846.517.310.01.64.820.433200200.667.667.667331.10.00.01.100.375.375.381
415TORA. ManoahR91822.545.718.813.71.74.216.61010100100.100.100.10010102.20.00.51.700.218.218.271
411BOSJ. PaxtonL66523.844.622.39.82.04.117.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR77625.950.317.37.31.84.419.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL23-124.344.725.56.01.84.618.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR35122.153.217.48.41.54.216.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR97924.748.415.212.61.44.019.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR8-421.245.426.28.01.44.015.8222011001.0001.0001.500220.30.20.10.100.159.159.469
392KCC. RagansL15-321.639.330.09.61.64.215.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR93825.851.914.78.31.95.218.755101002.200.200.400551.00.00.30.702.192.192.257
386TBZ. LittellR16-221.855.317.76.41.73.816.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.137.137.172
384CHWT. ToussaintR90722.042.021.415.31.43.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR76624.250.117.59.11.84.517.833000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.079.079.084
381SFR. StriplingR47225.352.517.36.01.63.919.733101001.333.3331.000330.80.30.50.101.281.281.719
381ARIT. HenryL92826.745.719.19.21.74.520.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR57424.851.416.98.11.33.619.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR33122.443.225.29.71.64.316.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR87725.949.616.58.91.54.220.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL48226.447.321.65.41.94.020.544100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.900.230.230.231
377ARIZ. DaviesR71523.843.422.610.81.74.317.976100110.167.286.167760.40.00.20.210.059.193.096
375COLP. LambertR52322.351.717.49.71.64.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR4-618.940.431.79.71.73.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR7-520.852.620.57.41.13.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR72522.550.117.211.11.73.916.922000000.000.000.000221.20.00.80.300.579.5791.031
372OAKK. MullerL97927.147.517.09.02.04.720.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL8-421.543.728.37.21.84.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR21-221.349.021.49.31.23.916.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR29-122.741.127.19.61.64.017.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.016.016.020
367ATLY. ChirinosR98928.048.215.98.51.84.621.655100101.200.200.200550.70.00.00.701.140.140.147
367SFJ. JunisR25-123.149.421.17.31.53.917.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.015
362LAAJ. BarriaR94825.554.212.68.72.14.319.122100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.463.463.477
357BALS. FujinamiR12-320.044.825.410.61.23.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR26-120.847.722.210.21.53.915.321000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.038.519.085
354STLD. HudsonR99926.451.812.110.61.44.320.654100110.250.400.250541.20.00.01.210.299.439.303
354SFT. BeckR36122.952.618.17.41.44.816.722100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.443.443.446
353HOUB. BielakR82621.246.019.514.11.64.015.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL99928.243.919.48.82.05.320.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL87728.046.719.36.61.94.321.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR42223.342.824.89.61.44.517.443100110.333.500.333430.80.00.00.810.273.455.282
342KCA. MarshR49321.842.324.711.81.34.715.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL39223.749.720.57.02.04.317.422100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.184.184.185
329ATLM. TonkinR59423.745.921.59.61.74.117.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.20.100.351.351.586
326COLJ. LawrenceR76623.340.324.212.91.44.017.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL7-522.451.122.55.01.44.416.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR6-518.437.033.012.21.53.413.511000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.311.311.314
319HOUR. MonteroR25-120.840.227.911.71.63.615.622101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.200.522.5221.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL90727.145.719.38.51.64.521.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR37124.246.122.58.01.43.918.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR41221.555.315.58.91.64.115.822000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.058.058.093
316DETM. ManningR63424.055.214.86.92.04.917.177200201.286.286.286772.10.00.31.801.296.296.337
315TORT. RichardsR16-221.737.531.110.11.83.716.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.002
315MILB. WilsonR30-121.151.718.99.41.44.215.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL41224.145.322.88.51.63.319.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR28-120.142.226.212.21.53.914.6222002001.0001.0001.000221.90.00.01.900.943.943.957
311LADM. GroveR32124.442.126.37.81.54.318.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL27-124.840.627.97.21.74.119.033100102.333.333.333330.10.00.00.102.020.020.020
310HOUH. NerisR22-218.941.626.913.31.63.413.8111010001.0001.0002.000110.30.00.10.200.275.275.421
310DETT. SkubalL6-521.341.430.77.11.84.215.31010300300.300.300.30010102.20.00.41.800.215.215.255
309CINB. FarmerR63421.947.320.411.21.94.515.532100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.188.459.192
309SFT. RogersR46225.353.316.46.21.43.720.222100101.500.500.500220.80.00.40.401.400.400.630
308SEAM. BrashR10-421.238.530.610.31.33.316.643000011.000.250.000430.10.10.00.011.044.283.120
304MIAB. HoeingR22-220.655.216.68.81.24.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR34125.144.324.66.71.74.019.422100100.500.500.500221.20.00.01.200.607.607.620
304NYMP. BickfordR61422.442.624.211.31.94.516.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.073.073.075
303DETM. BoydL44224.042.226.08.32.04.417.544100100.250.250.250441.00.00.01.000.253.253.260
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR7-520.434.834.410.91.43.415.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.20.000.125.125.254
302PITR. ContrerasR85625.248.218.29.11.74.419.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR92825.754.011.79.91.33.421.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR23-123.350.020.57.31.33.818.166300300.500.500.500662.70.00.91.800.456.456.626
301ARIS. McGoughR21-222.039.828.89.91.54.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR2-618.441.431.09.91.43.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR33121.344.024.710.51.84.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR49323.946.421.98.41.74.318.044000001.000.000.000440.50.00.30.201.134.134.218
299SDS. BarlowR56323.243.723.010.91.44.017.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR86723.346.319.012.11.54.317.522000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.166.166.168
295BALY. CanoR13-322.754.417.56.91.03.118.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR12-320.142.427.610.61.63.814.766000000.000.000.000660.30.00.10.200.043.043.053
294CLET. StephanR56322.945.721.810.31.74.217.065100110.200.333.200651.30.00.11.210.253.378.278
294ARIP. SewaldR12-319.838.431.011.31.74.014.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.594.594.600
293MILJ. PayampsR12-321.643.726.98.61.54.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL88725.851.115.68.21.74.619.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.80.200.488.488.932
292CHCJ. CuasR93823.540.422.014.71.43.918.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR21-220.544.324.311.91.13.116.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR83620.845.020.114.91.53.815.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR26-123.535.131.79.91.44.118.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR10-422.240.929.77.71.74.116.411000000.000.000.000110.50.00.50.100.528.5281.029
289CHWG. SantosR1-819.952.323.65.70.72.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR92821.941.221.516.01.43.916.666000001.000.000.000661.10.00.01.101.184.184.186
288TEXJ. LeclercR40220.040.726.912.81.84.313.8211010101.0001.0002.000210.90.00.80.010.859.9301.790
288MILJ. TeheranR43222.652.018.28.21.94.116.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR61425.249.218.48.21.43.819.922100100.500.500.500221.10.00.10.900.528.528.592
287TORY. GarciaR28-124.241.027.28.11.63.619.133100101.333.333.333331.40.00.01.301.459.459.474
287STLZ. ThompsonL79626.742.823.07.91.94.520.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR16-323.746.224.56.51.43.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL45222.542.625.99.42.14.815.577301201.429.429.714772.60.40.61.601.374.374.651
286MING. JaxR14-322.847.523.47.21.53.617.897101020.143.333.286971.40.10.60.720.204.381.338
285SFC. DovalR18-221.243.925.710.01.34.015.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR54324.043.024.09.61.74.118.244000002.000.000.000440.10.00.00.102.020.020.021
284OAKH. HarrisL63425.644.622.67.71.55.418.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL4-617.831.138.313.11.53.313.022100100.500.500.500221.60.00.51.100.786.7861.053
282HOUK. GravemanR67522.442.323.013.01.43.717.254100110.250.400.250541.70.00.01.610.419.535.428
280MINE. PaganR9-420.250.522.38.01.73.914.655101001.200.200.400550.70.00.40.301.143.143.225
280OAKJ. KaprielianR43222.747.421.69.11.64.516.543101010.333.5001.000431.30.00.80.510.438.579.725
279SEAJ. TopaR5-521.353.220.46.50.93.017.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-716.935.537.011.11.63.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL90726.141.922.010.51.74.020.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.046
278CLER. LopezR17-220.839.628.811.61.43.316.198201111.250.333.375981.40.10.40.911.171.263.250
277MIAD. RobertsonR10-420.643.028.18.81.84.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR13-321.443.726.79.01.54.015.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.161.161.163
276DETJ. FoleyR18-223.951.219.86.31.13.419.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.20.000.240.240.503
276TBK. KellyR7-520.953.120.17.20.93.816.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL1001027.648.215.49.51.85.020.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.436.436.439
274TBE. RamirezR68525.150.617.77.31.84.918.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR10-320.840.629.010.31.43.615.932100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.209.473.211
273BALM. BaumannR92825.444.519.710.81.74.619.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.058.058.060
272ATLA. MinterL32023.343.026.08.11.94.417.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.040.040.040
269TORE. SwansonR15-321.045.625.48.81.84.115.233100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.303.303.305
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R31020.543.425.011.81.54.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR69525.547.319.48.61.53.920.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR62421.548.119.611.51.74.415.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.412.412.438
268CINS. MollL21-222.146.123.88.91.53.716.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.242.242.246
268NYYA. AbreuR96924.043.619.113.91.54.318.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.154.154.157
267CHWA. BummerL32023.835.631.09.91.63.818.432000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.028.352.028
267DETJ. CisneroR88725.839.224.710.51.94.319.754100112.250.400.250541.00.00.01.012.242.393.243
267LADB. GraterolR71525.850.816.28.31.43.421.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR84623.345.019.613.01.23.518.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.038
266PHIG. SotoL34122.747.921.68.71.54.117.142000021.000.500.000420.10.00.00.121.039.520.040
266KCT. ClarkeR26-121.747.522.98.71.93.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L16-321.243.926.78.72.04.115.188100103.125.125.125881.20.00.11.103.150.150.167
266BALJ. LopezR83624.146.519.510.51.64.518.054200210.500.600.500541.30.00.11.210.327.461.351
266LADE. SheehanR6-518.242.529.210.81.63.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR1-719.640.232.48.61.03.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR14-320.749.122.58.61.54.115.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.883.883.980
262CLEE. De Los SantosR19-222.046.324.08.51.63.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR34121.747.720.910.81.33.317.133000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.130.130.131
261TEXC. BradfordL29-124.948.022.75.01.85.118.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL25-123.444.925.46.72.14.516.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.906.906.919
261NYMA. OttavinoR51322.143.323.511.81.53.617.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR36121.345.722.611.31.43.816.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR40223.243.724.09.81.43.918.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL6-521.249.424.16.31.53.915.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR37119.938.128.414.21.53.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR10-316.742.327.913.81.63.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR3-619.240.531.49.61.43.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR5-519.749.322.99.50.82.616.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.037
257BOSC. KluberR76622.652.416.69.12.15.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL82628.447.919.15.22.04.322.133000000.000.000.000330.40.00.10.300.145.145.198
257MIAR. WeathersL86724.248.118.210.22.14.118.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR36122.445.823.19.41.54.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL66525.549.518.57.41.74.319.644000000.000.000.000441.60.00.01.600.392.392.396
255TORJ. RomanoR13-321.840.828.98.91.64.016.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.030.030.037
254BALC. PerezL57424.048.618.99.51.43.219.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
253DETM. EnglertR59425.452.516.86.21.64.719.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR35124.841.526.57.61.54.319.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR2-619.445.528.17.81.63.514.433100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.401.154.154.160
252TBC. PocheL24-122.542.626.59.11.64.016.922100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.478.478.492
252MIAS. OkertL36122.042.126.49.92.04.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR13-320.841.826.911.40.73.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR64523.642.823.410.71.64.517.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL45221.741.126.311.31.84.615.432000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.029.353.029
248MIND. FloroR88727.741.922.28.71.44.222.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL7-523.040.130.96.51.73.717.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR4-521.546.226.66.61.43.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR13-322.546.924.17.51.43.817.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR62421.544.522.012.71.63.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR2-619.642.630.48.11.63.714.343100110.333.500.333430.80.00.10.710.270.452.308
242BALF. BautistaR1-915.431.042.311.71.42.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL20-222.546.923.97.41.93.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR32020.444.523.812.11.63.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL58424.942.224.68.81.84.218.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.838.838.849
241MIAA. NardiL3-621.337.234.37.61.73.716.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR87725.146.718.410.71.63.520.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL46221.546.721.810.81.74.315.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.000.066.066.090
240CIND. LawR58423.347.719.810.11.43.918.011000000.000.000.000110.60.00.20.400.558.558.735
240WASJ. AdonR89725.045.819.510.31.74.718.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR79623.647.518.211.71.33.818.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR4-619.850.822.87.91.03.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-519.246.025.910.20.93.315.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.696.696.699
239CLEN. SandlinR9-419.642.428.310.41.73.614.355000001.000.000.000550.20.00.10.101.030.030.049
239PITD. MoretaR4-518.740.331.010.61.33.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR25-121.640.427.810.71.53.916.266200200.333.333.333661.40.00.01.400.237.237.240
237ATLR. IglesiasR9-421.943.527.57.81.53.816.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.071.071.073
236BALT. DavidsonL97928.844.019.48.41.84.322.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR41223.347.920.49.41.03.918.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL63424.847.320.38.21.84.418.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.055.055.119
236NYMB. RaleyL27-122.042.226.49.91.54.316.333100100.333.333.333330.20.00.00.200.062.062.067
236MILD. WilliamsR2-617.434.037.012.11.63.112.711000000.000.000.000110.60.40.20.000.586.5862.038
235PHIJ. HoffmanR1-718.640.232.89.01.53.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR33121.344.523.911.01.73.516.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.741.741.745
235WASH. HarveyR5-520.945.926.87.31.43.815.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.244.244.275
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R79624.748.118.29.91.24.519.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.018
234PITQ. PriesterR87725.949.516.59.01.24.819.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL3-618.436.434.711.01.63.213.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR37119.643.524.513.01.64.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR96919.839.122.019.61.43.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL62425.947.820.26.81.84.419.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.051.051.051
231MIAG. SorianoR20-222.644.625.08.61.43.817.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL55323.456.814.26.61.85.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR17-221.347.423.09.21.53.416.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR22-223.345.424.87.21.84.117.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.004.004.009
227NYYW. PeraltaL90723.744.220.212.41.74.118.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR46222.146.721.610.41.44.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL54324.551.717.86.91.84.518.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL30023.842.226.77.81.94.417.622000000.000.000.000220.20.10.10.000.101.101.284
224MILA. ChafinL94824.840.023.012.51.64.818.353100121.333.600.333530.00.00.00.021.016.410.019
223PITJ. HernandezL12-322.944.227.16.41.84.616.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.008
223KCD. LynchL88725.851.515.58.12.13.919.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL85726.244.120.99.31.54.320.51010200200.200.200.20010102.40.00.22.200.240.240.259
222STLJ. WoodfordR95925.251.414.110.11.65.218.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.016
222TBJ. AdamR30021.739.328.510.91.84.115.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.086.086.087
221PHIJ. FlemingL86725.355.512.67.71.74.619.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.039.039.039
221LAAC. SilsethR25-121.242.925.411.31.23.616.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR18-220.748.221.710.61.03.516.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR18-219.144.625.311.81.54.013.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.003
219DETA. VasquezL35123.346.023.08.61.63.917.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL24-123.743.326.37.22.03.917.822100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.403.403.426
218MIAJ. CuetoR44222.649.520.18.71.84.216.544100100.250.250.250441.20.00.30.900.299.299.379
217TORT. MayzaL64526.446.320.47.71.43.821.255000002.000.000.000550.20.00.00.202.041.041.042
216SEAG. SpeierL14-324.442.927.36.01.54.018.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL30-123.743.025.28.71.04.518.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL56323.739.826.310.51.83.918.033202001.667.6671.333331.70.11.10.501.566.5661.051
215SEAM. GonzalesL90727.548.117.97.11.84.820.933200201.667.667.667331.40.00.01.401.470.470.474
214BALD. CoulombeL27-123.742.326.77.91.93.718.133200200.667.667.667331.90.00.01.800.624.624.636
212NYYK. MiddletonR21-221.544.225.69.51.83.715.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR11-322.247.623.97.31.44.016.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR7-520.737.032.510.41.33.416.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR99922.746.715.915.61.63.917.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL98926.041.122.210.82.25.418.422100101.500.500.500220.70.00.00.701.339.339.345
210BOSC. MurphyL19-222.448.022.67.91.53.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR95824.941.820.912.91.54.319.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.092.092.095
208SFS. AlexanderL85627.954.413.25.61.34.322.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.20.400.610.610.787
207WASA. MachadoR49324.347.121.18.31.63.719.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR991024.443.718.214.41.64.218.533200200.667.667.667331.90.00.31.600.648.648.756
207SEAT. SaucedoL56323.848.018.910.41.03.419.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL13-321.549.022.18.51.33.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR60422.046.720.411.81.53.816.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR32018.839.527.714.51.63.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL10-422.037.132.29.21.63.716.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR20-220.243.225.911.51.53.615.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR83622.751.515.511.21.74.017.033101000.333.333.667330.40.00.10.300.135.135.177
202SDT. HillL1001029.247.714.19.71.74.722.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.039.039.039
201TBR. StephensonR1-818.139.535.97.11.73.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR76623.346.019.711.91.43.718.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL95826.847.617.38.81.94.720.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR21-223.046.024.07.71.54.117.544200200.500.500.500442.00.00.61.300.495.495.678
199BOSC. MartinR30025.547.222.25.91.44.020.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR42222.454.116.08.81.63.317.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.248.248.255
195HOUS. MartinezR24-121.644.524.410.41.23.916.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.061.061.061
195NYMJ. LucchesiL86725.149.916.89.11.84.518.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL50323.746.421.98.61.84.117.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL70525.042.523.59.41.84.518.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR79625.650.016.58.91.53.520.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL34123.553.617.66.41.64.617.322000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.142.142.142
190BALB. BakerR15-320.342.227.310.91.43.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR45222.347.420.710.61.33.717.375101020.200.429.600751.10.00.40.720.213.438.297
189BOSK. JansenR11-321.443.027.48.91.53.516.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR25-120.951.519.09.91.23.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR97923.944.618.613.51.74.517.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR9-420.641.828.010.51.03.216.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL51321.542.724.312.21.64.015.888100102.125.125.125881.70.01.20.402.210.210.380
184TBP. FairbanksR1-718.436.934.810.51.23.214.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.077.077.101
183WASC. AbbottR93824.745.319.111.51.94.318.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR59423.356.113.88.01.64.417.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR22-222.646.922.68.91.23.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR17-220.544.924.810.81.33.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL30-124.152.718.55.71.54.618.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL44225.148.921.05.62.04.618.666000001.000.000.000661.30.00.40.901.210.210.277
180TBC. DevenskiR47223.449.219.98.41.74.017.622101000.500.5001.500220.80.30.50.000.399.3991.138
179NYMJ. ButtoR47221.843.722.912.51.23.317.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR63422.849.118.310.81.53.817.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR9-422.345.625.77.31.33.517.444200200.500.500.500441.10.00.11.100.285.285.308
177DETB. WhiteR31023.944.124.28.61.33.818.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR54322.745.022.210.81.44.117.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.423.423.429
176LADJ. KellyR3-618.638.133.010.91.23.513.955101000.200.200.400551.90.00.81.100.373.373.540
176CHWY. RamirezR39221.146.821.012.21.23.016.932100111.500.667.500320.10.00.00.111.064.376.065
174ARID. JamesonR34122.450.219.78.71.14.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR13-321.553.019.47.41.43.716.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL1001028.048.315.19.21.75.121.264000020.000.333.000641.60.00.21.320.393.595.455
172NYYN. RamirezL47224.453.416.96.41.74.218.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR87724.441.722.811.51.64.618.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR6-520.553.420.96.51.33.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR40219.138.028.115.31.43.614.165100111.200.333.200651.30.00.11.311.263.385.276
170LADS. MillerR19-218.948.522.211.31.63.813.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.056.056.123
170STLD. RomL69525.448.219.57.61.94.519.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR19-220.752.219.19.41.43.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR43222.950.019.58.51.44.716.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.014
166CINN. LodoloL52324.739.527.58.61.94.718.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR41222.448.919.99.81.14.217.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.046
165NYYT. KahnleR10-319.443.426.811.31.53.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL98927.045.418.39.82.04.520.422000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.006.006.007
164ATLD. DoddL85726.957.312.04.82.14.720.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR27-122.053.917.67.71.54.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR45222.445.422.210.81.33.917.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR42222.645.622.89.81.64.116.932101010.500.6671.000321.00.0