sometext

Jose Miranda  (R)  3B - Minnesota Twins

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1120.21360.0570.0080.3930.304
vs RH4170.79220.0610.0050.3690.360
Fastball2770.52300.0690.0070.4010.289
Breaking2000.38420.0580.0040.3250.430
Offspeed520.1070.0220.0010.4230.346
4-Seam1440.27200.0520.0070.4380.292
Cutter390.07310.0760.0020.3590.359
Sinker940.18560.0930.0100.3620.255
Curve310.0670.0050.0000.3230.452
Slider1600.30510.0710.0050.3250.412
Kn-Curve90.02330.0000.0000.3330.667
Change500.0900.0090.0010.4200.360
Splitter20.00550.3380.0000.5000.000

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30KC68247300001100.100.1001120-254-1000022330
4/1KC70-750-500010-100.000.0010-100040-400020-2401
4/2KC910178111011000.100.1021-110-154-1000220402
4/3MIA139-497-210-111000.120.1201110-144000032-1403
4/4MIA08806600001100.120.12011000341000022404
4/5MIA09907700001100.110.11110000440000022405
4/7HOU139-3117-400031-200.090.0911000054-100042-2407
4/8HOU310738501111000.100.1001100054-1000121408
4/9HOU09907700001100.100.10110000440000022409
4/10CHW310737400011000.100.1011000054-1000121410
4/11CHW0111108801101100.150.15011000440000022411
4/12CHW610458301111000.130.1321-110-1440000121412
4/13NYY199-11147-710-121-100.120.1201100054-100052-3413
4/14NYY611568201121-100.180.18011000451000220414
4/15NYY108-176-100011000.130.13110000341000220415
4/16NYY09907700001100.140.14011000341000022416
4/18BOS410628600001100.120.1221-100054-1000121418
4/19BOS139-497-210-111000.110.1101110-154-100032-1419
4/20BOS68257210-111000.080.08110000440000220420
4/21WAS38536300011000.090.09110000440000121421
4/22WAS68266000021-100.090.0901100044-0000220422
4/23WAS129-3107-310-121-100.080.0801110-144000032-1423
4/24NYY38526400001100.050.0501110-1440000022424
4/25NYY08806600001100.080.08110000440000022425
4/26NYY478-39346-2830-321-120.08-1.9201110-144000082-6426
4/27KC08807700001100.080.08110000440000022427
4/28KC288-19217-1420-221-110.09-0.9101100044000052-3428
4/29KC610457201111000.090.0901110-1440000121429
5/2CHW0101008801101100.140.14110000451000022502
5/3CHW00000000000000.000.0020-200020-2000000503
5/4CHW09907700001100.110.1121-100054-1000022504
5/5CLE07706600001100.070.07011000341000022505
5/6CLE98-186-210-121-100.070.0701100044000032-1506
5/7CLE09907700001100.100.10110000341000022507
5/9SD109-177000011000.100.10110000440000220509
7/2BAL0101008801101100.160.16011000242000022702
7/3KC09907700001100.110.11110000242000022703
7/4KC09907700001100.100.10011000341000022704
7/7BAL0101008801101100.120.12011000242000022707
7/9BAL30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1709

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR67425.144.423.17.92.14.318.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL91727.846.220.75.52.45.619.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR6-522.344.828.15.31.94.515.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR15-323.846.924.85.01.94.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL77527.436.828.47.52.34.121.033000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR54324.955.316.14.62.44.518.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR23-124.247.123.95.52.04.417.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR35125.653.118.04.31.83.919.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR31025.743.026.25.52.14.019.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR20-223.650.321.45.61.94.117.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR8-422.552.821.54.12.04.116.476100111.167.286.167761.30.00.11.211.218.329.238
822LADL. LynnR96826.055.312.37.22.54.519.088301200.375.375.500882.70.10.42.300.341.341.432
817BALK. GibsonR61425.650.319.15.82.24.319.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
815ATLS. StriderR14-322.941.629.07.01.94.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR35122.542.926.68.32.34.715.6222002001.0001.0001.000221.10.00.01.100.563.563.587
803MILC. BurnesR21-223.646.624.26.31.94.217.633210101.667.6671.667331.90.80.20.901.631.6311.491
802SEAL. CastilloR15-322.746.725.16.11.84.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR18-223.747.523.75.81.93.917.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR16-324.047.624.05.22.03.918.154100112.250.400.250541.00.00.40.512.242.393.363
794CLEL. GiolitoR33021.947.023.48.32.44.115.41312200215.167.231.16713122.10.00.21.915.175.238.197
790WASP. CorbinL91725.851.516.37.02.25.218.4322002101.0001.0001.000321.70.00.01.710.866.910.873
784CHWD. CeaseR53324.844.723.87.22.14.518.288100102.125.125.125881.60.20.21.202.198.198.314
781TORK. GausmanR28-123.643.726.17.12.14.417.155200202.400.400.400551.20.10.11.002.244.244.305
781PITJ. OviedoR67422.846.920.510.61.74.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR12-323.150.622.44.81.93.917.222000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.201.135.135.152
762MIAS. AlcantaraR53324.554.815.85.91.94.318.433000000.000.000.000331.30.00.11.300.442.442.468
761SEAG. KirbyR27-125.750.920.43.91.84.419.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR63424.946.121.97.62.14.218.622100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.245.245.248
748KCJ. LylesR79525.355.514.25.92.24.718.455201100.400.400.600551.70.00.51.100.334.334.451
748BALD. KremerR71526.148.119.66.91.84.220.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR73524.050.618.28.02.34.217.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR14-322.150.222.56.02.14.215.855000000.000.000.000550.50.00.20.300.109.109.178
742SDB. SnellL5-519.743.129.08.81.73.514.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
736HOUC. JavierR19-221.441.528.49.12.33.815.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR41224.837.630.37.42.34.717.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL73525.747.820.76.32.54.518.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL51325.345.223.66.32.14.718.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.024.024.028
733PHIT. WalkerR93726.648.617.58.02.04.220.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR11-323.945.326.94.42.14.617.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL32027.640.028.14.71.73.921.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR31022.241.226.810.41.63.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL49225.843.925.05.62.24.918.722110000.500.5002.000221.00.80.20.100.523.5231.796
702KCB. SingerR51324.253.716.76.52.04.018.333000001.000.000.000330.90.00.00.901.286.286.287
701WASJ. GrayR72523.444.123.19.92.53.917.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR3-621.843.230.25.42.13.616.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR78527.246.820.66.02.04.520.722101000.500.5001.000220.10.00.00.000.034.034.058
694NYMK. SengaR11-321.241.529.48.42.04.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR4-521.343.029.96.41.84.115.522000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.100.147.147.266
691HOUH. BrownR64424.446.022.18.02.34.118.133000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.067.067.068
688TEXA. HeaneyL47223.451.219.36.92.24.516.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR23-124.443.327.35.42.34.817.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR30-124.246.323.76.42.13.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL80627.554.015.14.32.33.921.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL42225.649.420.65.11.84.419.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR71526.249.718.66.22.04.220.122100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.521.521.523
663TEXM. ScherzerR5-519.848.226.06.82.04.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR89727.241.823.67.62.14.920.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL86627.046.320.66.52.44.420.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR99927.947.616.98.02.54.421.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.029.029.037
655CHCJ. TaillonR13-322.849.723.15.22.04.316.533100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.328.328.332
652LAAP. SandovalL72524.743.423.68.72.24.218.233100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.333.333.343
650SFA. CobbR84627.149.717.66.42.13.621.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR68425.054.015.86.02.04.618.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL67424.647.121.17.72.14.318.166300303.500.500.500662.40.00.02.303.395.395.403
639OAKK. WaldichukL45223.052.818.07.22.33.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR59323.554.915.37.42.04.017.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL63424.552.117.66.62.34.317.966220002.333.3331.333661.91.70.20.102.319.3191.185
629LAAT. AndersonL38122.049.321.47.92.44.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL22-122.943.926.37.42.24.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR35125.049.320.85.81.74.019.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL54324.550.519.16.72.23.918.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL24-124.045.324.86.51.94.018.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR32024.048.422.45.91.95.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL73526.053.515.75.82.13.920.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR10-422.547.025.85.42.34.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR91726.351.016.37.12.14.519.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR93728.052.714.95.12.24.721.21615300312.200.250.20016153.20.00.13.112.215.264.224
591CHWM. KopechR1001023.747.316.313.22.34.716.788110000.125.125.500881.91.00.20.700.239.239.642
587BOSN. PivettaR4-621.739.633.15.82.14.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR22-124.349.521.65.51.83.918.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL27-123.149.721.56.52.43.617.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR40125.053.717.25.31.83.919.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR71524.844.722.78.22.24.418.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR45225.747.721.36.01.83.820.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR47224.150.518.87.61.63.818.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR81627.045.621.56.42.34.420.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.283.283.284
553SDM. WachaR92726.745.121.17.52.45.019.366101000.167.167.333662.00.01.10.900.326.326.531
537CLEL. AllenL76526.052.316.56.12.24.019.833200200.667.667.667331.20.00.01.200.398.398.402
537SEAB. MillerR82627.550.417.35.61.84.721.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR11-422.546.426.15.52.24.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR33025.841.027.85.72.04.419.41211101013.091.167.18212111.50.00.90.613.140.212.234
531LADC. KershawL37123.251.220.16.22.54.316.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR14-322.340.829.87.42.24.116.032000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.025.350.027
530WASJ. IrvinR74524.948.319.48.12.04.118.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR18-223.848.223.15.71.74.218.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR33124.051.919.45.51.94.617.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR39125.345.724.25.22.24.718.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR32023.949.521.36.02.14.317.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR6-522.343.029.26.11.84.116.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR13-323.148.324.44.82.04.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR21-225.341.728.25.22.14.219.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-521.445.727.16.42.04.315.2211010101.0001.0002.000210.70.10.60.010.650.8251.485
499SFS. ManaeaL27-124.446.823.65.92.04.118.333110001.333.3331.333331.41.00.10.401.477.4771.476
498CINH. GreeneR19-221.942.427.68.51.94.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR87625.245.420.49.51.94.319.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL72525.647.321.06.62.54.218.943000010.000.250.000430.80.10.50.310.277.458.518
491CINB. WilliamsonL44225.948.720.95.31.94.020.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL34122.856.915.56.02.14.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR96827.152.713.67.51.94.420.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL14-323.747.524.64.92.23.717.733000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.001
481BALT. WellsR17-221.047.724.07.92.14.314.655000001.000.000.000550.10.00.00.101.029.029.032
481MILA. HouserR41224.948.221.46.31.94.019.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL29-124.549.021.75.52.03.918.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR69425.551.018.06.31.85.018.733100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.901.315.315.347
464OAKP. BlackburnR93727.943.721.57.22.04.421.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR56323.553.916.27.52.03.917.533100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.237.237.239
461SDN. MartinezR43224.945.023.86.91.84.418.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR23-122.346.924.46.92.44.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL25-123.346.324.17.02.04.017.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL21-224.345.225.55.62.34.018.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR50224.744.323.97.61.94.218.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR18-223.045.325.46.92.13.717.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL60325.838.727.58.32.03.919.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR1001029.451.912.07.52.14.622.71313402201.308.308.46213134.10.31.32.401.312.312.504
444NYYD. GermanR47223.047.622.67.32.64.715.787330011.429.5001.714873.02.70.10.111.423.4951.609
435LADT. GonsolinR80625.948.319.56.82.44.219.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR12-319.247.523.710.61.73.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR18-224.444.626.05.61.94.118.422101000.500.5001.000221.50.01.30.200.756.7561.459
429SFA. WoodL72524.855.913.66.71.94.019.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.040.040.056
425BOSC. SaleL13-322.446.225.96.22.24.315.933000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.024.024.025
422DETR. OlsonR29-123.744.025.27.61.93.818.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR90727.446.220.46.42.44.620.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR53325.149.020.56.11.94.718.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR98928.247.317.37.92.04.521.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR68422.845.721.610.61.94.116.833000000.000.000.000330.50.00.30.200.183.183.303
411BOSJ. PaxtonL69425.147.920.76.82.34.618.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR86627.150.217.45.92.24.320.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL15-324.046.725.44.52.24.217.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR30-123.154.217.26.71.73.917.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR94825.451.314.69.71.63.919.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR9-422.547.325.25.81.74.116.822000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.083.083.083
392KCC. RagansL15-322.441.728.67.72.04.016.522000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.268.268.273
391CLEN. SyndergaardR97827.352.015.06.32.54.919.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR16-323.453.419.74.52.04.017.322100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.356.356.424
384CHWT. ToussaintR81623.544.720.911.71.73.418.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR76526.047.720.07.02.14.319.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR50325.051.917.76.51.63.919.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL79526.647.220.16.72.04.420.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR68427.752.017.14.11.94.021.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR36124.244.824.57.01.84.517.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR92725.943.422.18.92.44.319.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL38126.149.221.44.02.34.019.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR95827.851.614.86.71.84.221.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR54323.953.217.06.92.04.017.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR5-519.944.828.67.42.13.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR69424.949.319.27.42.04.318.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL96827.448.317.47.42.24.520.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR10-422.455.218.55.11.63.817.122101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.40.100.251.251.498
371PHIM. StrahmL10-422.846.126.55.22.14.516.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR25-122.852.618.67.21.63.917.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR17-224.249.022.75.02.03.618.733101001.333.333.667331.40.01.30.101.483.483.980
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR54325.344.124.16.92.24.219.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.015.015.036
367ATLY. ChirinosR97828.946.918.46.32.14.622.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR98927.253.413.66.52.54.420.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.232.232.279
357BALS. FujinamiR23-122.246.123.98.61.64.216.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR34122.648.421.87.92.04.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR28-124.254.117.85.01.74.518.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR99927.452.712.58.21.84.720.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR83623.747.619.110.31.94.217.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL99929.444.519.56.82.25.521.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL82628.147.220.25.12.24.421.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR43224.244.324.57.51.74.817.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR69423.843.823.19.81.84.617.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL36124.053.418.35.32.24.117.744000000.000.000.000440.40.10.20.200.100.100.182
329ATLM. TonkinR24-123.946.224.26.32.13.818.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR83625.843.522.29.11.84.219.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL8-423.651.522.13.81.54.317.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR3-619.439.432.98.91.93.713.822000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.231.231.232
319NYMJ. QuintanaL90728.146.119.86.51.84.521.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR34123.042.726.28.52.14.016.911000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.421.421.423
318CINI. GibautR43225.547.921.65.81.84.219.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR51324.655.016.25.12.24.517.933000000.000.000.000330.70.00.00.700.224.224.226
316HOUJ. UrquidyR67423.957.912.76.72.04.217.744100102.250.250.250440.90.00.00.902.236.236.242
315MILB. WilsonR32023.052.518.76.81.84.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR19-223.439.729.97.32.34.117.0211100101.0001.0004.000211.01.00.00.010.992.9963.949
314ATLM. FriedL36124.846.922.36.81.93.319.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR8-420.942.328.98.51.83.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR61427.445.322.65.21.84.421.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL4-621.943.829.95.01.94.315.743000012.000.250.000430.80.00.40.512.283.462.413
310MIAT. ScottL9-424.640.330.35.31.74.018.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR55322.344.523.710.02.34.016.033200200.667.667.667331.40.00.01.400.476.476.477
309CINB. FarmerR48222.447.521.89.02.14.216.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR42225.652.517.85.01.64.020.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.072.072.072
308SEAM. BrashR8-421.941.729.08.01.63.416.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR25-122.355.916.76.21.74.715.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR48226.744.924.14.82.24.320.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR62423.744.523.58.72.24.616.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.100.165.165.214
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR12-322.136.432.69.31.63.616.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL35124.743.326.46.02.44.417.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR98927.853.312.08.01.43.722.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR14-323.550.821.35.51.53.718.344100100.250.250.250441.30.00.31.000.329.329.438
302PITR. ContrerasR92727.449.017.66.82.14.221.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR25-124.140.128.97.21.94.717.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR57323.848.820.47.62.14.717.133000000.000.000.000330.90.00.00.900.312.312.321
300ARIK. GinkelR3-619.943.330.07.51.64.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR24-124.646.623.85.61.94.018.833101000.333.333.667331.90.01.70.100.621.6211.261
299SDS. BarlowR52324.345.022.88.61.73.818.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR56323.147.221.29.21.93.917.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.122.122.129
295BALY. CanoR28-125.652.418.15.21.33.420.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR62425.046.921.37.51.94.318.877100101.143.143.143771.50.00.21.301.217.217.255
294ARIP. SewaldR9-421.140.730.38.42.13.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR38123.246.623.27.62.24.116.933100100.333.333.333331.10.10.30.700.377.377.590
293MILJ. PayampsR13-322.846.425.36.21.94.116.822100101.500.500.500220.80.00.60.201.414.414.768
292COLB. SuterL70425.251.617.46.62.04.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR98925.244.619.211.51.94.219.143000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.005.254.007
291TORJ. HicksR17-222.146.423.98.61.43.417.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR36120.348.121.311.31.83.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR20-224.237.730.87.61.83.818.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR2-622.151.522.94.90.92.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR19-223.644.026.86.02.24.217.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.292.292.533
288DETA. LangeR55321.343.023.812.71.73.416.244300300.750.750.750441.70.00.11.600.417.417.437
288MILJ. TeheranR48224.451.619.25.52.44.417.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR8-420.641.829.78.41.94.414.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.002
288WASK. FinneganR60426.249.718.95.91.74.120.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.066.066.079
287MINL. VarlandR17-224.349.122.74.71.84.118.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR21-224.643.326.46.31.83.719.022100101.500.500.500220.80.00.40.401.409.409.619
287STLZ. ThompsonL58326.244.523.46.32.14.219.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR7-423.147.125.25.41.73.218.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL39123.144.924.97.32.34.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR10-421.945.326.17.51.73.516.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.033.033.036
284LAAC. EstevezR24-123.943.526.07.11.83.918.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL52325.546.822.55.72.05.218.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL11-420.236.632.610.91.93.514.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR92725.446.019.69.61.94.419.144000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
280OAKJ. KaprielianR46224.547.621.76.91.94.418.343000011.000.250.000430.20.00.00.211.079.309.080
280MINE. PaganR6-521.650.323.55.41.93.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR12-324.251.620.45.11.23.119.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-718.740.233.68.12.03.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR33023.144.324.39.01.63.617.833100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.280.280.296
278LADC. FergusonL61426.643.423.66.91.83.920.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR7-421.646.925.86.51.84.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR10-421.645.327.06.72.34.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR7-421.555.418.75.91.23.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR32025.850.919.44.91.53.720.611000000.000.000.000110.40.40.00.000.420.4201.646
275STLM. LiberatoreL97828.047.717.47.61.84.821.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR96828.151.615.55.42.35.020.722100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.900.462.462.492
273MINJ. DuranR2-620.940.931.97.11.53.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR84626.244.221.88.21.94.419.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL9-422.644.128.05.82.14.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR13-322.345.925.96.42.23.916.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R31022.544.225.38.52.14.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL18-222.846.923.97.21.93.517.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.006
268ATLC. McHughR87627.748.518.26.31.94.221.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR49222.547.521.69.12.14.016.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR94825.246.618.610.31.94.219.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR47225.539.727.77.42.14.019.522000001.000.000.000220.30.00.20.101.162.162.335
267SDL. GarciaR67424.648.119.29.01.63.519.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.023
267CHWA. BummerL62425.039.626.69.22.03.719.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.049.049.129
267LADB. GraterolR59326.551.117.46.01.63.421.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL11-422.946.725.16.21.73.917.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR50323.850.319.67.12.34.017.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.20.000.209.209.437
266LADE. SheehanR7-418.947.825.58.52.14.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR84625.448.518.78.12.04.618.833100100.333.333.333331.40.00.11.300.477.477.526
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L27-122.748.223.16.52.54.415.999300300.333.333.333992.90.00.22.700.317.317.339
263SFR. WalkerR2-620.942.430.47.01.43.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR20-222.950.021.66.41.84.216.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR22-123.349.121.27.41.63.218.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.115.115.139
262CLEE. De Los SantosR40123.849.120.77.21.94.017.922110000.500.5002.000221.21.00.00.200.594.5942.059
261NYMT. GottR38124.844.724.07.11.83.819.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.20.700.908.9081.088
261ARIK. NelsonL19-223.746.924.95.02.44.616.7111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.70.100.823.8231.636
261MIAH. BrazobanR30-123.246.123.28.31.73.418.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR58323.944.523.09.32.03.418.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL23-125.048.323.53.82.25.017.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL4-621.550.424.44.71.93.616.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR17-221.240.329.110.01.93.615.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR8-421.051.321.17.91.23.016.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR3-620.043.129.97.71.83.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR6-517.146.026.711.02.03.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL76525.051.117.47.22.24.118.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR46223.947.322.17.22.04.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL53327.448.420.94.02.04.221.122000000.000.000.000220.80.00.60.100.382.382.737
257BOSC. KluberR90724.355.514.26.62.85.216.333100100.333.333.333331.00.00.10.800.326.326.375
255TORJ. RomanoR20-223.842.727.36.71.94.217.611000000.000.000.000110.60.00.50.100.586.5861.151
255CHWT. BanksL41224.950.719.55.81.93.919.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.016.016.034
254BALC. PerezL35124.750.619.16.81.52.920.233000000.000.000.000330.50.00.00.500.162.162.173
253DETM. EnglertR83627.053.315.54.92.05.020.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR4-521.645.527.95.71.83.915.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR49226.742.925.25.52.04.220.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL20-222.643.826.87.12.44.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL9-422.445.926.26.31.73.916.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.225.225.383
251OAKL. ErcegR23-122.844.024.79.31.03.818.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR56324.944.623.18.01.74.318.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR89728.942.622.66.41.74.622.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL42222.645.023.89.31.94.116.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.017
246LADE. PhillipsR5-522.648.125.64.51.73.817.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL14-324.944.426.84.51.94.119.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.010.064.532.115
245LADR. BrasierR21-224.450.421.05.21.83.818.833000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.008.008.009
244NYMD. SmithR54323.246.421.99.21.84.117.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR3-620.944.429.55.81.94.214.933000002.000.000.000330.30.00.00.302.107.107.108
242BALF. BautistaR1-916.832.841.69.31.73.012.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
242TEXW. SmithL14-322.948.424.05.52.24.116.6111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.60.40.100.990.9903.083
241TORG. CabreraL35122.249.221.38.22.04.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR29-122.247.422.68.62.03.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL79526.242.623.77.82.14.319.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL4-621.843.529.65.81.83.816.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.178.178.181
241OAKA. MartinezR90726.747.818.37.82.03.920.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR78525.949.118.57.31.94.219.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR6-522.349.223.66.01.33.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR82624.950.416.88.81.74.019.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.915.915.938
240WASJ. AdonR91726.546.020.08.12.04.519.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR4-620.149.224.47.41.23.615.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.126.126.128
239CLEN. SandlinR16-222.143.927.07.62.23.916.033000001.000.000.000330.40.00.00.401.121.121.123
239PITD. MoretaR3-620.142.830.07.81.63.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR39123.542.126.28.72.04.117.4222002001.0001.0001.000221.00.00.01.000.484.484.487
237ATLR. IglesiasR19-224.744.425.95.61.84.019.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL15-322.243.327.18.01.84.016.511000000.000.000.000110.60.00.20.400.645.645.909
236PITO. BidoR62424.649.718.38.31.44.219.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR2-619.337.435.08.62.13.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL40124.149.820.46.52.04.217.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL98929.944.619.76.32.04.423.533000000.000.000.000330.90.10.30.500.301.301.505
235WASH. HarveyR6-522.746.626.45.11.84.017.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR1-720.441.032.76.41.93.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR20-221.946.723.98.31.93.716.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL1-718.040.533.58.51.83.712.4111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.970.9703.871
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R89725.349.817.18.62.04.319.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR96826.649.916.08.21.65.619.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR78520.642.623.114.42.03.614.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
232WASJ. WeemsR21-220.946.324.19.51.93.815.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL64426.448.920.15.22.34.419.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR43223.945.123.68.21.93.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL64423.157.513.76.72.24.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR34124.846.124.15.42.24.618.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR42223.451.518.87.21.84.017.633100101.333.333.333331.30.00.50.801.435.435.628
227NYYW. PeraltaL84624.148.018.710.02.13.718.322000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.078.078.090
226HOUR. BlancoR62422.151.418.09.32.04.615.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.048.048.048
224TORH. RyuL39124.053.518.15.22.34.217.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL62424.040.326.59.52.14.617.433200200.667.667.667331.00.00.60.400.329.329.536
224LADA. VesiaL7-422.344.328.25.82.04.415.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.20.100.298.298.483
223PITJ. HernandezL8-421.546.126.96.02.14.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL71525.854.215.55.42.34.119.51313411201.308.308.61513133.61.21.01.401.279.279.647
223CLES. HentgesL45225.944.623.56.71.63.920.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.100
222TBJ. AdamR16-322.739.330.47.92.23.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99927.451.613.68.12.05.020.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR30-123.445.223.98.31.54.017.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL67424.457.513.16.22.23.918.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR26-122.347.022.49.21.24.117.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL44224.548.920.86.62.13.718.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR12-319.948.923.29.01.83.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR76524.852.417.26.32.45.017.31311200222.182.308.18213112.60.40.12.122.234.352.349
218MIAM. MooreL17-223.944.226.85.62.24.017.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.20.600.876.8761.141
217TORT. MayzaL40126.445.623.25.51.64.020.8111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.90.10.000.991.9913.741
216BOSB. BernardinoL52324.644.523.48.01.45.018.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL11-324.945.526.04.31.63.819.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL26-124.538.929.67.22.13.918.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL88727.549.018.45.72.34.620.532000010.000.333.000320.60.30.30.010.298.532.847
214BALD. CoulombeL22-224.243.926.55.82.43.917.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR19-222.645.225.57.42.13.716.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.002
211TBS. ArmstrongR13-324.047.924.14.91.83.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL93726.343.322.58.02.55.318.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR9-422.939.230.77.81.53.617.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR1001024.549.014.412.82.33.918.385200231.400.625.400851.80.00.01.731.351.594.361
210BOSC. MurphyL13-321.951.421.36.41.74.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL64427.653.715.54.31.54.122.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR59323.443.623.510.01.93.817.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL37123.948.720.18.41.33.319.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR95825.546.618.69.92.04.319.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR51325.848.220.95.92.03.819.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL11-321.651.021.47.11.63.416.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR51322.948.820.19.01.93.717.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL6-522.438.132.67.21.83.716.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR36121.444.224.810.22.13.915.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR50222.647.421.69.22.13.916.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.043.043.043
203CHWJ. UrenaR81624.852.915.47.82.04.218.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL1001030.449.814.16.42.04.324.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.004
201COLR. FeltnerR73524.748.119.48.61.93.819.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-819.041.634.95.02.04.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR9-423.245.526.55.51.64.217.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.032.032.033
199OAKS. LongL89726.949.617.56.52.04.920.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR44227.647.022.04.11.73.822.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR30-123.655.016.66.01.93.318.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL64424.852.117.56.42.04.718.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR41224.145.922.97.91.73.918.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL30023.948.322.36.22.14.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL58325.144.323.57.72.04.118.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.500.561.561.580
191PHID. CoveyR88727.249.417.07.31.73.821.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL16-322.954.318.95.11.94.017.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.097.097.192
190CHWB. ShawR48223.749.519.78.11.73.918.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.035.035.103
190BALB. BakerR12-320.844.626.39.11.73.815.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR7-422.146.226.46.12.03.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR18-221.653.218.77.61.53.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR1001026.248.016.010.22.74.918.622100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.468.468.477
185LAAJ. SorianoR6-519.845.126.39.81.33.115.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL12-320.845.126.18.71.83.615.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-719.238.534.78.21.33.414.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR72525.244.722.48.42.14.019.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR20-223.949.121.76.31.53.518.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL26-123.754.318.05.12.04.317.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR61423.656.614.36.52.24.516.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR15-321.448.223.18.21.63.616.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL25-125.047.923.44.32.34.318.465100112.200.333.200650.40.00.00.412.084.237.089
180TBC. DevenskiR22-223.849.322.15.62.13.817.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR57322.247.320.411.01.63.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR44223.650.419.27.91.73.718.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR27-123.245.623.88.21.63.817.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR8-423.646.725.65.01.63.618.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR37123.048.420.78.91.63.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR2-619.540.432.28.51.53.614.442101021.500.7501.000420.80.10.70.021.416.708.993
176CHCM. RuckerR38122.548.621.28.41.84.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR46223.352.118.27.31.65.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR29-123.454.817.25.71.84.217.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR16-322.453.020.05.61.84.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL59325.455.315.25.02.24.019.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.155.155.157
172CHWJ. LambertR83625.444.022.48.62.14.718.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.692.692.698
172MIND. KeuchelL98927.650.315.47.32.04.820.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR16-319.741.028.411.51.83.514.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.10.80.000.945.9452.208
170LADS. MillerR5-519.748.425.27.61.93.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL83625.449.618.67.02.35.117.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR18-222.353.818.66.41.93.417.011000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.562.562.572
166ARIL. FriasR42222.750.819.18.41.44.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR61423.949.019.68.21.94.417.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL25-124.441.528.06.52.14.218.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR12-321.344.426.58.51.93.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL99927.946.718.27.62.44.720.833100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.340.340.345
164ATLD. DoddL93727.357.112.04.42.45.119.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR26-123.553.918.25.51.94.317.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR21-223.148.722.07.11.73.817.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR49224.546.122.57.61.84.218.533101000.333.333.667330.20.00.10.100.060.060.106
161SFJ. BrebbiaR5-521.346.627.05.91.93.715.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.017.017.022
160WAST. WardR74522.849.518.210.31.84.216.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR36123.748.621.47.21.93.718.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR14-321.445.425.78.31.93.615.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR28-124.553.317.65.81.43.719.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR29-122.951.020.07.11.93.917.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159LADR. PepiotR5-522.049.124.95.01.83.516.722100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.800.453.453.514
158COLK. KauffmannR94825.556.711.47.32.05.018.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL68426.755.314.25.11.83.321.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
155ATLK. WrightR84624.942.123.210.31.94.218.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR34122.952.018.77.41.74.017.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154NYMG. HartwigR51323.850.118.98.21.63.918.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR53322.549.220.19.02.04.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL33125.249.421.44.82.14.219.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.011
152PITC. MlodzinskiR17-222.949.222.26.71.64.017.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152DETB. BrieskeR28-122.850.820.17.11.94.016.9444112001.0001.0002.000443.01.60.21.200.744.7441.986
152LADG. StoneR91726.851.416.26.32.05.119.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151TBC. CriswellR81626.351.216.86.41.94.719.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151MILT. MegillR4-522.240.231.27.01.43.517.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
149KCA. CoxL57325.250.019.65.92.04.618.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.003
147SFK. HarrisonL7-421.349.923.75.92.04.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147TEXJ. HernandezR53324.346.121.78.81.63.519.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.026.026.076
147STLJ. RomeroL2-622.446.926.84.91.23.517.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147CHCJ. WicksL60425.254.915.45.41.84.918.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147MINJ. WinderR57324.451.418.26.71.84.817.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146COLN. DavisR97826.849.616.28.02.14.919.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146LAAK. RosenbergL87725.451.716.86.62.45.417.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146STLR. HelsleyR2-619.741.731.18.31.53.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146NYMP. BattenfieldR93826.153.614.95.92.75.318.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.023.023.026
145DETS. TurnbullR96827.346.418.68.21.94.920.5