sometext

Brandon Nimmo  (L)  CF - New York Mets

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3880.39390.0570.0080.4020.312
vs RH6120.61640.0570.0100.3760.384
Fastball6540.65270.0530.0070.4160.327
Breaking2460.25570.0540.0080.3660.374
Offspeed1000.101060.0910.0270.2400.500
4-Seam4040.40310.0600.0090.4180.322
Cutter710.07420.0430.0130.3940.366
Sinker1790.18130.0410.0000.4190.324
Curve610.06570.0390.0000.3280.557
Slider1750.17400.0550.0110.3770.314
Kn-Curve100.011020.1350.0000.4000.300
Change860.091000.0790.0130.2330.512
Splitter140.011250.1650.1150.2860.429

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30MIA2311-12158-711011000.110.1101111055-000052-3330
3/31MIA311829701101100.130.1301110-1451000022331
4/1MIA1511-4129-301111000.120.1201121-155-010-1121401
4/2MIA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000402
4/3MIL611548401101100.140.1411021-1451000022403
4/4MIL911299001131-200.160.1601100045100032-1404
4/5MIL0101008801101100.130.1311001155-0000022405
4/7MIA2411-14178-921-101100.090.0911041-355-010-1220407
4/8MIA611549511001100.110.1101111055-0000121408
4/10SD1511-4128-421-111000.110.1101101145110-132-1410
4/11SD611549501101100.120.1211021-1451000022411
4/12SD1912-7159-601131-200.150.1501101155-000052-3412
4/14OAK3510-24248-1631-221-100.080.0801131-275-200072-5414
4/15OAK1310-2108-201121-100.100.1011001145100032-1415
4/16OAK611558301111000.100.1011011055-0000121416
4/17LAD1511-4138-511031-200.130.1311001155-000042-2417
4/18LAD0111109901101100.170.17011000451000022418
4/19LAD3712-26309-2121-151-410.16-0.8401100055-000092-7419
4/20SF1611-5138-501131-200.110.1111000055-000042-2420
4/21SF911188011021-100.100.1011001155-000032-1421
4/22SF1910-9148-611011010.09-0.9101100045100032-1422
4/23SF49527500001100.090.0911000055-0000121423
4/25WAS610458301111000.090.0921-1110451000121425
4/26WAS311828601101100.080.0821-1110451000022426
4/27WAS128-4106-420-221-100.070.0701100055-000042-2427
5/1ATL310738501111000.130.13110011451000121501
5/1ATL129-3107-311011000.110.1131-201155-0000220501
5/3DET08806600001100.070.0721-100055-0000022503
5/3DET610458301111000.090.09110011451000121503
5/4DET39637400011000.100.10110000451000121504
5/5COL2810-17218-1311021-110.10-0.9011011045100042-2505
5/6COL910188011021-100.140.1411000045100032-1506
5/7COL911168211001100.150.1511021-155-0000121507
5/9CIN612649511001100.180.1811011055-0000121509
5/10CIN1311-1119-201131-200.170.1711001155-000042-2510
5/11CIN612659401111000.160.16110110451000121511
5/12WAS12120109-111021-100.150.1501111055-000032-1512
5/13WAS1311-2108-201121-100.150.1511000055-000032-1513
5/14WAS1011178111011000.110.1101100045100032-1514
5/15WAS712559401111000.140.1411000055-0000231515
5/16TB0111108801101100.140.14110011451000022516
5/17TB39627511001100.100.1021-100055-0000121517
5/18TB38536300011000.090.09110000451000121518
5/19CLE99077011011000.090.0921-111065-1000220519
5/21CLE310738501111000.130.13011000451000121521
5/21CLE1910-9147-711011010.13-0.8711000054-100032-1521
5/23CHC1510-5138-511031-200.120.1211000045100042-2523
5/24CHC0101008801101100.090.0921-1000451000022524
5/25CHC2510-16197-1221-121-100.080.0821-100065-100062-4525
5/26COL3712-25289-1931-221-100.140.1401130-355-000052-3526
5/27COL311838501111000.120.1211001155-0000121527
5/28COL121311010001121-100.200.2011020-2550000231528
5/30PHI09907701101100.110.11110000451000022530
5/31PHI09907700001100.100.1021-1000451000022531
6/1PHI911178111011000.130.1301110-1451000220601
6/2TOR0101007701101100.140.1421-1011451000022602
6/3TOR610468201121-100.160.1621-100055-0000220603
6/6ATL312929701101100.140.1421-110-1451000022606
6/7ATL911268211001100.160.1621-120-255-0000121607
6/8ATL3510-26247-1721-111010.16-0.8411011065-100072-5608
6/9PIT311838501111000.160.1621-1000451000121609
6/10PIT1311-1109-101121-100.150.1521-111055-000032-1610
6/11PIT310728601101100.160.1621-110-1451000022611
6/13NYY289-19217-1421-121-110.15-0.8511010-155-000052-3613
6/14NYY1911-8148-601121-100.170.1711010-155-000042-2614
6/16STL310728601101100.180.1801110-1451000022616
6/17STL2211-11169-711011010.16-0.8411010-155-000032-1617
6/18STL1610-6128-401121-100.130.1311001155-000042-2618
6/19HOU0101008801101100.160.1632-101155-0000022619
6/20HOU0101007701101100.150.1521-1000451000022620
6/21HOU129-397-211011000.150.1511020-255-0000220621
6/23PHI1913-61410-411011010.23-0.7721-100045100032-1623
6/24PHI1311-1109-111021-100.190.1901100045100042-2624
6/25PHI1010188001121-100.210.2111000055-000032-1625
6/26MIL0111108801101100.200.20110000451000022626
6/27MIL4111-30308-2221-121-120.18-1.8221-100045100072-5627
6/28MIL612659401111000.220.22110000451000121628
6/29MIL2812-16209-1111011010.18-0.8201131-255-000032-1629
6/30SF611558311011000.200.2031-200055-0000220630
7/1SF1912-7149-511011010.22-0.7801101145100032-1701
7/2SF12130810221-101100.260.2611020-255-0000220702
7/4ARI2512-13189-911011010.22-0.7801120-255-000032-1704
7/5ARI311828601101100.180.1811011055-0000022705
7/6ARI0121209901101100.220.2211001155-0000022706
7/7SD612649511001100.230.2321-110-165-1000121707
7/8SD611558301111000.190.19220110451000121708
7/9SD610448411001100.190.1911010-1451000121709
7/14LAD611559401111000.230.2321-1000451000121714
7/15LAD1911-7149-511011010.23-0.7701101145100032-1715
7/16LAD49627500001100.160.16011011440000121716
7/18CHW1210-288021-101100.200.2011021-155-0000220718
7/19CHW1011178101111000.150.15011011451000220719
7/20CHW1211-198-111011000.180.18110110451000220720
7/21BOS2510-15197-1211021-110.13-0.8711001155-000052-3721
7/22BOS0111108801101100.190.1921-1011451000022722
7/23BOS611569301121-100.140.14011011451000220723
7/25NYY1513-3119-221-111000.250.2521-111055-000032-1725
7/26NYY411828601101100.220.22121011451000121726
7/27WAS31411211901101100.280.28110110451000033727
7/28WAS31411310701111000.280.28011011451000132728
7/29WAS6148411711001100.240.2411011055-0000132729
7/30WAS912379211011000.200.2011011055-0000220730
8/4BAL9144610411001100.240.2401121-1352000132804
8/5BAL1211-1109-111021-100.150.1521-101145100032-1805
8/6BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000806
8/7CHC014140101001101100.270.2701101155-0000022807
8/8CHC312939601111000.220.22011011451000121808
8/9CHC31310310701111000.220.2221-101155-0000121809
8/11ATL9145710301111000.240.2401121-1451000132811
8/12ATL1512-3129-301121-100.250.2501121-1451000220812
8/13ATL6137610401121-100.230.2301101155-0000220813
8/14PIT2513-12199-1021-121-110.20-0.8001101155-000052-3814
8/15PIT2212-9179-811021-110.21-0.7921-100045100042-2815
8/16PIT1313099001111000.190.1901121-155-0000220816
8/17STL121311010001121-100.170.1701111055-0000220817
8/18STL2811-17229-1321-131-210.14-0.8611001155-000062-4818
8/19STL611549511001100.200.2001110-1451000121819
8/20STL311838501111000.150.1521-1011451000121820
8/21ATL1512-3129-321-121-100.230.2311011055-000042-2821
8/22ATL014140101001101100.210.21110011451000033822
8/23ATL0131309901101100.180.1831-2011451000022823
8/25LAA0121209901101100.210.21011011451000022825
8/26LAA0111108801101100.150.1521-101155-0000022826
8/27LAA312929701101100.210.2121-1110451000022827
8/28TEX2511-14188-1011011010.17-0.8311011045100042-2828
8/29TEX311838501111000.240.24011011440000121829
8/30TEX1311-2108-201121-100.180.1811001155-000032-1830
9/1SEA199-9147-711011010.17-0.8311000044000032-1901
9/2SEA910177000011000.200.2011010-154-1000121902
9/3SEA911288001121-100.230.2301110-1451000220903
9/5WAS4413-313310-2331-231-220.18-1.8211001155-000082-6905
9/6WAS9134710311011000.240.2411001155-0000220906
9/8MIN0121209901101100.150.15011011451000022908
9/9MIN1911-8148-611011010.17-0.8331-201155-000032-1909
9/10MIN311838501111000.170.17110000451000121910
9/11ARI6137510501111000.200.2011011055-0000121911
9/12ARI3012-19249-1521-131-200.220.2211011055-000052-3912
9/13ARI311838501111000.230.2301101155-0000121913
9/14ARI1910-9148-611021-100.170.1711001145100052-3914
9/15CIN611558301111000.190.19110110451000121915
9/16CIN0101008801101100.150.1511001155-0000022916
9/17CIN910188011021-100.160.1601101155-000032-1917
9/18MIA311838501111000.160.1621-101155-0000121918
9/19MIA1911-8158-701131-200.140.1401100055-000052-3919
9/20MIA3710-27287-2131-231-210.14-0.8601111055-000072-5920
9/21PHI911278101111000.160.1601111055-0000121921
9/22PHI1613-31110-111011000.200.2001121-155-000032-1922
9/23PHI1911-8148-611011000.180.1821-101155-000042-2923
9/27MIA2510-15188-1021-121-100.130.1311010-155-000062-4927
9/27MIA311839601111000.200.2021-1011451000121927

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR931024.936.622.515.15.25.014.755101000.200.200.400551.00.00.20.800.199.199.234
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL461025.741.522.89.63.76.315.755200200.400.400.400552.10.00.21.900.422.422.459
890PHIZ. WheelerR35922.238.226.612.44.94.412.931301013615.333.355.56731309.72.01.75.915.324.346.593
882PHIA. NolaR30923.941.524.89.24.65.713.72725811629.320.370.52027256.01.01.23.829.241.297.417
869HOUF. ValdezL881026.934.024.513.84.25.816.877100103.143.143.143771.40.60.10.803.205.205.472
860STLM. MikolasR901026.848.914.98.85.66.414.81210000022.000.167.00012101.40.80.30.322.142.285.426
858MINP. LopezR39923.841.324.59.85.14.714.01918710611.389.421.55619185.81.00.44.511.325.360.512
850SFL. WebbR37924.649.717.38.54.05.115.51312110013.083.154.33313123.11.00.21.913.262.318.526
829PITM. KellerR551024.937.125.811.64.74.315.999100103.111.111.111991.60.00.01.603.175.175.178
826TORC. BassittR411022.946.419.411.24.34.913.733000001.000.000.000330.30.10.20.001.111.111.304
824NYYG. ColeR9521.944.525.28.24.34.812.866200202.333.333.333661.90.00.21.702.316.316.352
822LADL. LynnR961024.245.715.014.65.65.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR861025.445.516.911.85.25.314.91815301233.200.333.26718153.40.01.02.333.227.356.306
815ATLS. StriderR571022.834.527.214.94.34.813.71613721430.538.6251.07716136.11.51.63.130.472.571.946
813ARIM. KellyR651021.237.625.215.35.24.911.133201101.667.6671.000331.20.00.80.401.412.412.710
803MILC. BurnesR631023.239.523.613.04.85.013.51515603303.400.400.73315154.90.32.22.503.330.330.551
802SEAL. CastilloR491023.139.324.512.54.35.613.232101010.500.6671.000320.00.00.00.010.006.337.008
801MINS. GrayR23822.841.824.910.34.74.213.933100102.333.333.333330.60.00.00.602.215.215.225
794CLEL. GiolitoR721021.938.624.214.55.45.111.431000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.035.678.036
794TORJ. BerriosR591024.541.622.710.64.95.114.533100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.306.306.310
790WASP. CorbinL681023.847.916.311.94.15.614.12221610514.286.318.42922214.90.80.43.614.232.267.374
784CHWD. CeaseR39922.435.327.714.14.04.813.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR35921.335.928.313.84.65.211.532100110.500.667.500320.30.00.00.310.163.442.163
781PITJ. OviedoR981021.739.416.821.84.44.313.0117500541.714.818.7141172.10.00.02.141.304.557.308
770SEAL. GilbertR35923.345.321.69.44.85.313.233110001.333.3331.333331.21.00.20.001.403.4031.445
762MIAS. AlcantaraR581023.646.718.011.54.34.914.51918301211.167.211.22219185.50.50.64.411.305.342.424
761SEAG. KirbyR521025.845.520.08.44.65.116.144100100.250.250.250441.20.00.01.200.303.303.308
754TEXD. DunningR831024.440.620.414.14.35.914.233101001.333.333.667330.30.00.30.001.105.105.212
748BALD. KremerR931025.940.618.314.84.54.716.731000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.004.668.011
748KCJ. LylesR701023.746.417.711.94.65.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR821023.345.516.514.44.45.213.677100103.143.143.143770.70.00.00.703.101.101.103
744HOUJ. VerlanderR30921.541.024.812.34.55.211.833101001.333.333.667331.00.00.50.501.340.340.532
742SDB. SnellL19818.338.626.117.03.63.711.01514801712.571.600.64315145.70.02.43.312.408.447.601
736HOUC. JavierR851020.533.325.819.75.34.111.020000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR541022.830.231.514.44.85.312.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL761026.041.820.411.34.45.316.265200211.400.500.400652.00.00.91.111.403.503.600
733MIAJ. LuzardoL34923.839.624.911.44.05.114.8119311121.333.455.7781193.01.00.11.921.329.451.658
733PHIT. WalkerR1001024.940.815.518.34.65.015.286210121.333.500.833863.31.80.21.321.553.6651.510
727TBZ. EflinR10523.040.728.17.74.35.213.533000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.074.074.075
720CHCJ. SteeleL6424.636.330.48.53.23.817.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR771021.634.125.318.44.53.813.32521400448.190.320.19025213.40.00.82.648.161.295.207
708TORY. KikuchiL17723.137.327.711.73.44.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR38922.448.118.011.64.14.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR991022.536.919.320.75.54.012.91210402223.400.500.70012103.00.10.72.123.301.417.420
700MILF. PeraltaR16721.937.429.210.94.64.612.765000011.000.167.000650.40.00.00.411.083.236.086
694NYYC. SchmidtR541025.241.921.810.94.14.716.322100100.500.500.500220.70.50.10.100.359.3591.174
694NYMK. SengaR18718.532.032.216.84.14.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR8520.636.231.311.44.14.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR761022.436.624.416.04.84.812.833000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.082.082.092
688TEXA. HeaneyL741023.245.217.613.94.25.014.066300301.500.500.500662.30.00.22.101.392.392.435
680MINJ. RyanR29923.835.530.29.55.25.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR681023.339.522.813.94.74.414.265110012.200.333.800651.11.00.10.112.225.354.819
677COLK. FreelandL561025.749.915.68.83.85.516.533211001.667.6672.000331.80.90.70.101.589.5891.795
672MIAB. GarrettL32924.448.018.69.13.45.815.21211100110.091.167.09112112.90.40.32.210.262.324.406
668BOSB. BelloR591023.742.321.112.64.24.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR24819.437.227.815.14.44.710.365411210.800.8331.600653.61.00.22.310.712.7601.362
660SDR. HillL871025.642.618.213.24.45.315.944100102.250.250.250440.10.00.00.102.029.029.034
660BALJ. FlahertyR911025.533.924.415.34.75.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR1001025.740.816.216.55.45.414.987100112.143.250.143872.00.10.61.312.286.376.421
655CHCJ. TaillonR551023.944.121.110.45.05.013.933000000.000.000.000330.60.00.50.000.189.189.402
652LAAP. SandovalL881024.338.620.615.94.15.614.666100101.167.167.167661.00.00.10.901.173.173.210
650SFA. CobbR881027.044.817.010.75.24.817.166300302.500.500.500660.70.00.00.602.109.109.110
649ARIR. NelsonR831023.646.715.913.64.85.013.854202010.500.6001.250540.40.00.20.210.109.287.161
644LAAR. DetmersL441021.940.622.315.23.64.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR921023.247.614.314.65.24.913.166000001.000.000.000661.00.10.40.501.170.170.317
639OAKK. WaldichukL461021.944.019.914.24.04.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL531023.249.316.211.53.95.214.188301200.375.375.500881.80.00.90.900.224.224.347
629LAAT. AndersonL551021.141.822.614.14.95.011.31010300302.300.300.30010102.80.00.12.802.285.285.291
626CHCD. SmylyL29920.740.024.714.34.34.012.51716502313.313.353.43817164.00.30.82.913.252.296.366
624CING. AshcraftR33923.641.024.210.94.24.814.644100101.250.250.250440.20.00.00.201.041.041.041
621DETE. RodriguezL711024.046.416.612.93.75.614.866100103.167.167.167660.50.00.00.503.088.088.093
611PHIR. SuarezL27923.142.522.811.63.54.814.71412100121.083.214.08314122.40.00.12.321.196.311.202
604SDS. LugoR37923.039.026.211.24.85.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL741025.650.014.110.44.15.316.299500501.556.556.556993.50.00.43.101.388.388.436
600MINB. OberR19821.938.828.510.05.24.811.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR891024.141.318.915.34.74.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR741025.945.218.410.14.45.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR1001021.335.716.126.34.84.212.232000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.029.353.029
587BOSN. PivettaR32921.732.931.612.75.25.211.343000011.000.250.000431.00.00.01.011.323.492.327
585CLET. BibeeR401023.042.821.812.24.04.714.333000001.000.000.000330.20.00.20.001.082.082.165
582WASM. GoreL601022.443.819.814.04.53.914.098200212.250.333.250982.60.40.61.612.322.398.555
578CHCK. HendricksR641024.548.516.410.54.45.115.166200202.333.333.333661.80.00.31.402.293.293.352
575CHCM. StromanR911023.640.019.716.24.84.913.954000012.000.200.000540.40.00.00.412.112.289.114
574SDY. DarvishR761025.440.621.412.24.84.616.11615201113.133.188.26716152.50.00.52.113.168.220.203
567NYMT. MegillR751022.541.320.115.84.34.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR971026.238.619.914.45.45.515.333000000.000.000.000331.20.00.01.100.389.389.398
553SDM. WachaR761023.836.025.613.75.25.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR551024.941.621.911.34.14.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL26922.642.422.412.83.54.015.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR661022.938.624.713.15.05.612.332000011.000.333.000320.60.10.60.011.316.544.723
533CLES. BieberR821025.435.325.512.85.35.414.744100100.250.250.250441.40.00.01.400.361.361.373
531LADC. KershawL531022.247.617.712.54.34.813.166000001.000.000.000661.60.01.10.501.268.268.473
531LAAS. OhtaniR28920.731.831.814.94.74.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR861023.541.718.915.44.84.614.233100100.333.333.333331.20.00.70.500.399.399.694
530BALG. RodriguezR20821.638.027.412.73.94.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR441022.243.021.812.64.45.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR671024.841.022.810.75.05.614.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.101.053.053.064
516LADB. MillerR571024.140.023.212.24.44.715.033000000.000.000.000330.70.40.00.300.232.232.614
513TBT. GlasnowR7420.135.331.912.34.04.211.932000010.000.333.000320.20.00.10.210.120.414.153
508ARIB. PfaadtR12622.139.328.79.54.55.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR38924.235.129.410.45.15.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR421020.639.125.514.35.04.511.022110000.500.5002.000221.11.00.00.100.556.5562.039
499SFS. ManaeaL521023.943.021.011.84.14.914.987201113.286.375.429871.70.01.00.813.247.342.401
498CINH. GreeneR811020.832.525.920.14.34.611.999510402.556.556.889993.80.90.22.802.427.427.741
495OAKL. MedinaR851022.035.223.518.64.54.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL741024.843.119.712.14.65.115.233000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.115.115.117
491CINB. WilliamsonL33924.545.819.89.93.55.115.833200200.667.667.667331.00.00.10.900.323.323.345
490MILW. MileyL561022.852.013.711.73.65.813.499200204.222.222.222992.00.00.81.204.222.222.317
484STLA. WainwrightR1001026.444.712.016.44.95.216.364210120.500.6671.250641.71.00.00.720.415.6101.156
482LADJ. UriasL33924.043.022.89.84.35.214.699201102.222.222.333993.40.30.92.202.382.382.582
481MILA. HouserR661023.344.319.113.14.44.514.476411211.667.7141.333763.40.60.91.911.572.6331.058
481BALT. WellsR471020.339.524.615.14.75.010.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL15722.642.524.410.53.84.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR731024.042.720.312.54.55.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR751023.537.523.015.54.14.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR591021.343.720.214.54.44.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR561023.539.124.112.94.35.114.043000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.005.254.009
460TBT. BradleyR801022.037.624.015.55.45.411.233000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.501.189.189.203
459CINA. AbbottL36921.940.323.713.93.84.713.533000001.000.000.000330.70.30.10.301.238.238.566
449STLS. MatzL10522.638.329.39.54.04.713.987302112.429.500.714872.90.01.01.912.413.486.573
449CHCJ. AssadR461021.238.224.615.74.04.312.933000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.002.002.005
448MINK. MaedaR841022.439.321.416.25.14.612.833110001.333.3331.333330.80.70.10.001.273.2731.019
444NYYD. GermanR771022.739.023.813.65.75.411.699201101.222.222.333991.60.30.90.401.183.183.400
444NYMD. PetersonL571021.233.227.118.13.83.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991025.843.613.816.54.74.716.333000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.002.021.021.067
435LADT. GonsolinR991025.941.417.514.26.25.214.455110001.200.200.800551.70.90.30.501.342.342.964
434MIAE. CabreraR671018.338.722.020.84.03.510.8159300362.333.600.3331592.40.00.22.262.269.561.291
431NYYM. KingR6420.934.232.512.13.54.113.422000001.000.000.000220.70.00.00.701.347.347.347
429SFA. WoodL551022.851.413.213.13.34.515.054200211.500.600.500541.80.00.41.411.457.565.572
425BOSC. SaleL2019.636.533.010.63.94.211.633100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.282.282.284
422DETR. OlsonR14720.236.029.514.04.03.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR991026.540.517.614.45.85.715.199210100.222.222.556992.60.90.11.600.286.286.608
417NYMC. CarrascoR981025.440.117.616.25.24.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR811024.041.819.713.94.65.314.133110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.10.001.332.3321.292
415TORA. ManoahR901020.935.622.021.04.24.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL761023.842.220.213.44.65.014.133000002.000.000.000330.50.00.10.402.167.167.209
408COLC. SeaboldR971027.144.615.811.85.65.815.7311010201.0001.0003.000310.60.00.60.020.614.8711.274
407PHIC. SanchezL24823.645.521.98.93.95.813.976300311.500.571.500761.30.00.01.311.214.327.216
404CLEX. CurryR701022.145.917.414.54.44.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR891022.342.116.519.03.83.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR441023.340.723.811.64.35.613.499000001.000.000.000991.70.50.30.901.188.188.388
392KCC. RagansL5319.334.432.713.43.63.911.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991027.745.713.812.05.26.616.0333102001.0001.0002.000332.61.00.11.600.882.8821.904
386TBZ. LittellR651024.446.118.810.35.05.014.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR961021.637.119.121.84.43.913.333101000.333.333.667331.00.10.80.100.336.336.704
383CINB. LivelyR921024.642.118.214.44.85.614.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.688.688.693
381SFR. StriplingR861028.047.115.88.75.05.317.755000003.000.000.000550.10.00.10.003.027.027.063
381COLJ. BirdR781025.044.817.112.94.04.616.432100111.500.667.500320.60.00.00.611.320.547.321
381ARIT. HenryL781024.343.418.114.04.04.915.433000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.002
379CHCH. WesneskiR411022.236.626.713.94.24.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL20825.343.923.57.14.05.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR981024.937.819.616.95.15.514.354210111.500.6001.250541.70.60.30.811.418.534.920
377CHWJ. ScholtensR951024.743.915.016.34.24.615.911000000.000.000.000110.20.10.10.000.222.222.728
375COLP. LambertR921023.543.916.815.55.14.813.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR10517.936.030.315.64.13.710.1211001101.0001.0001.000210.30.00.00.310.317.659.325
372OAKK. MullerL831024.842.418.514.04.44.815.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR9520.744.823.111.63.24.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR971023.042.016.518.05.04.913.2119101024.111.273.2221191.20.00.90.324.129.287.233
371PHIM. StrahmL8521.541.826.710.03.74.813.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.800.465.465.562
371SEAB. WooR34921.041.522.415.13.64.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR36922.234.229.413.54.64.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR971027.341.716.414.04.45.817.155100100.200.200.200550.90.00.00.900.189.189.191
367SFJ. JunisR33923.643.022.410.94.34.315.044000001.000.000.000441.00.00.70.201.238.238.435
362LAAJ. BarriaR961025.745.215.612.85.84.915.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
357BALS. FujinamiR671019.836.923.419.53.54.911.533100101.333.333.333331.40.20.40.801.466.466.803
356TEXC. StrattonR611021.437.924.415.84.44.812.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR33922.146.719.311.93.84.813.533100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.231.231.234
354STLD. HudsonR971024.548.010.916.64.44.715.466200201.333.333.333661.70.00.11.601.280.280.296
353HOUB. BielakR961021.338.319.420.44.84.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL731026.340.820.911.63.65.916.722100100.500.500.500221.00.00.90.100.501.5011.002
347PITB. FalterL781027.143.618.710.34.25.317.698210113.250.333.625981.80.40.31.113.226.312.418
345CLEG. WilliamsR19820.435.928.315.13.44.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR441020.435.126.218.13.44.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL12621.846.022.59.73.45.313.133200200.667.667.667331.00.00.01.000.347.347.350
329ATLM. TonkinR771023.940.521.913.15.24.913.933000000.000.000.000330.20.00.10.100.070.070.126
326COLJ. LawrenceR951023.035.321.319.84.04.814.131000020.000.667.000310.30.00.00.320.276.759.282
324DETT. HoltonL4221.748.322.87.63.05.213.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.30.40.000.781.7812.230
322HOUB. AbreuR18717.230.133.019.24.03.59.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.277.277.289
319NYMJ. QuintanaL32923.942.821.911.43.54.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR571021.132.429.016.74.93.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR681024.940.722.011.94.35.315.231000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.007.669.010
316DETM. ManningR641023.545.719.311.15.15.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR701022.346.017.713.94.55.012.833100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.600.218.218.225
315MILB. WilsonR731021.546.117.414.74.74.912.0108201123.250.400.3751081.30.20.60.523.161.329.326
315TORT. RichardsR721022.732.528.715.05.54.712.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.902.902.913
314ATLM. FriedL461023.942.620.912.53.74.515.82119101028.053.143.10521192.50.00.51.928.131.213.162
312PHIC. KimbrelR20819.133.031.016.44.33.611.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR31923.437.127.012.14.04.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR861020.736.223.119.45.04.511.244210102.500.5001.250441.20.90.30.002.312.3121.072
310MIAT. ScottL11623.737.928.49.93.54.216.086202021.333.500.667862.61.10.70.721.427.5701.107
310DETT. SkubalL1-220.237.233.58.93.54.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR801020.737.223.018.54.74.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR34924.147.718.110.33.74.416.155100102.200.200.200550.90.00.00.902.188.188.190
308SEAM. BrashR14719.432.131.217.23.13.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR27924.338.726.99.54.64.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR801021.834.825.017.74.94.212.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
304MIAB. HoeingR531021.846.118.313.84.04.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR511021.630.030.317.63.94.213.5222002001.0001.0001.000221.30.00.01.200.628.628.633
303DETM. BoydL20822.738.027.511.54.14.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR921025.248.611.714.73.94.317.077101001.143.143.286771.80.00.41.401.257.257.320
302CLEE. ClaseR23822.243.022.911.83.84.414.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.227.227.230
302PITR. ContrerasR791024.940.521.113.14.84.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR38921.234.628.015.63.84.912.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.100.498.4981.000
300KCC. HernandezR781021.335.724.617.74.45.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR14718.634.630.415.94.04.110.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR541022.839.624.112.94.84.713.3111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.997.9973.967
299SDS. BarlowR701021.936.623.418.03.83.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR831021.439.720.118.64.04.612.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR11622.747.020.410.62.63.816.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR781022.539.321.815.94.64.613.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.038
294ARIP. SewaldR29920.033.629.915.84.64.011.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.006
294HOUP. MatonR711020.837.324.217.24.84.411.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.047.047.051
293MILJ. PayampsR27920.937.127.514.14.54.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL471023.347.917.111.93.74.714.844101000.250.250.500441.50.00.90.600.376.376.619
292CHCJ. CuasR921021.735.921.220.84.13.913.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR401020.239.822.617.43.43.513.475100122.200.429.200750.70.00.10.622.140.386.157
291CINA. DiazR891018.438.119.823.54.33.510.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR19820.130.133.315.84.33.512.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR1-220.741.927.610.52.13.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR13621.834.732.110.84.84.312.722000000.000.000.000221.00.30.10.500.484.4841.091
288MILJ. TeheranR901024.445.117.012.95.25.913.433220001.667.6672.667331.81.80.10.001.605.6052.380
288TEXJ. LeclercR411018.631.630.219.04.24.69.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
288DETA. LangeR951020.035.021.622.94.73.811.622100101.500.500.500220.80.00.10.801.422.422.463
288WASK. FinneganR531024.142.621.012.13.85.115.244100100.250.250.250441.20.40.10.700.310.310.636
287TORY. GarciaR28922.135.128.813.44.44.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL751025.341.020.612.84.05.016.333110001.333.3331.333331.90.90.90.201.633.6331.827
287MINL. VarlandR11622.242.625.29.93.64.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR29922.740.424.412.44.23.914.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.018
286NYYC. RodonL741023.139.722.414.24.75.213.165200212.400.500.400650.50.00.00.512.098.249.108
285SFC. DovalR27920.937.926.015.03.84.013.122000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.080.080.084
284OAKH. HarrisL38924.441.623.210.33.66.314.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR651023.337.524.713.84.74.713.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.051.051.051
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-116.027.438.717.72.93.29.911000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.556.556.559
282HOUK. GravemanR791021.435.823.618.84.24.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR931024.240.519.215.34.85.713.732100110.500.667.500320.50.00.00.510.247.498.249
280MINE. PaganR13720.840.827.310.74.94.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR6422.643.324.69.92.93.616.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.311.311.314
279CINF. CruzR5315.830.136.117.54.13.38.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL711024.236.922.516.23.43.617.244101001.250.250.500440.20.00.00.201.046.046.048
278CLER. LopezR681020.835.324.619.13.93.613.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR26921.137.128.013.24.74.611.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR36920.837.826.814.05.04.211.632100111.500.667.500320.90.00.00.911.457.638.474
276TBK. KellyR3119.546.623.311.22.63.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR21824.343.722.69.33.94.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL911024.341.817.016.83.55.215.633101001.333.333.667330.90.00.80.201.311.311.595
274TBE. RamirezR911027.444.916.810.25.15.816.655200201.400.400.400552.10.00.51.601.428.428.568
273BALM. BaumannR731021.835.923.918.03.94.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR6419.332.633.414.43.53.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL32922.838.026.612.14.44.713.764000023.000.333.000640.00.00.00.023.009.340.019
269TORE. SwansonR751022.038.523.515.45.24.712.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R791020.836.923.418.44.74.411.754110010.250.4001.000541.30.80.10.410.328.462.988
268NYYA. AbreuR791020.635.023.720.34.03.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL10520.743.123.712.83.03.614.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.064.064.064
268STLD. VerHagenR631021.438.424.515.14.85.111.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.187.187.187
268ATLC. McHughR901026.742.217.713.14.64.217.866300301.500.500.500662.30.00.12.201.378.378.398
267CHWA. BummerL421022.133.527.216.93.23.815.1111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.90.100.979.9791.922
267SDL. GarciaR521021.340.021.916.83.44.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR421023.743.320.512.63.73.816.1222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.01.500.758.758.764
267DETJ. CisneroR451021.432.629.515.84.74.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR581021.739.124.614.05.24.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR6416.338.228.816.73.43.99.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR891023.738.720.616.54.54.914.333000001.000.000.000330.50.00.00.501.178.178.180
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L7420.539.829.010.54.14.511.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.053.053.054
266PHIG. SotoL7420.644.124.211.53.13.913.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.137.137.153
263SFR. WalkerR5318.633.532.415.43.33.511.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.026
262DETA. FaedoR22821.242.324.212.04.24.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR771024.041.221.212.94.56.013.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.013
262NYYC. HolmesR13619.339.826.214.83.73.112.522110001.500.5002.000220.70.60.00.001.332.3321.301
261ARIK. NelsonL15722.744.523.59.24.04.913.822000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.252.252.287
261NYMA. OttavinoR601020.736.025.117.94.04.012.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.052.052.086
261MIAH. BrazobanR521021.237.924.016.63.84.013.542000020.000.500.000420.20.00.10.120.077.539.130
261TEXC. BradfordL5323.143.826.46.53.85.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR491022.836.925.414.54.04.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL5321.047.523.18.63.54.613.055200200.400.400.400552.50.00.02.400.492.492.502
259ATLK. YatesR791019.432.127.120.75.04.010.4211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.610.555.778.558
258TEXJ. SborzR10517.934.432.015.24.53.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR691016.736.624.022.34.63.68.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR9519.342.424.014.92.63.313.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.007
257BOSC. KluberR911023.845.317.313.05.75.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR671022.738.423.515.04.34.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL18725.443.523.77.23.74.916.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL901023.043.616.117.14.04.714.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL22822.945.221.110.83.44.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR17721.335.330.212.74.34.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL19821.943.421.214.02.73.016.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR11620.637.929.511.54.44.511.833101000.333.333.667331.50.00.90.600.500.500.834
253DETM. EnglertR631024.746.417.811.04.15.215.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR501024.535.727.711.34.85.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL4319.339.528.412.83.23.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL441021.239.123.815.73.94.412.975110022.200.429.800751.41.00.00.422.286.490.877
251OAKL. ErcegR15719.732.130.118.22.23.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR711022.637.623.216.24.24.214.243100111.333.500.333430.10.00.00.111.042.281.042
248MIND. FloroR871027.238.920.013.53.75.218.455000001.000.000.000550.40.00.00.401.078.078.080
248TBJ. DiekmanL27919.234.728.217.73.54.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL6422.338.829.29.63.73.914.7222002001.0001.0001.000221.00.00.01.000.499.499.502
246LADE. PhillipsR34923.741.823.810.44.54.714.433100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.248.248.255
245LADR. BrasierR16722.140.925.811.04.04.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR641019.337.323.519.64.03.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR26921.938.427.511.64.75.212.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR4216.026.739.117.64.03.28.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.011
242TEXW. SmithL19821.946.421.310.53.94.613.444000001.000.000.000440.10.00.00.101.031.031.032
241ATLB. HandL501024.039.223.712.93.94.515.699301202.333.333.556992.40.10.32.002.269.269.350
241MIAA. NardiL2-119.336.432.012.43.23.212.932000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.020.346.050
241BALJ. WebbR641020.936.624.917.14.54.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL36919.842.721.416.13.73.912.244000000.000.000.000440.20.00.10.100.046.046.066
241OAKA. MartinezR921023.639.619.017.44.44.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR951023.541.217.317.64.35.014.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.013.013.023
240WASJ. AdonR961025.340.119.514.35.35.814.285201131.400.625.600852.20.21.60.431.446.654.925
240PITC. HoldermanR14721.440.225.912.43.54.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR861022.942.017.217.93.74.314.944101001.250.250.500441.30.00.80.501.333.333.565
239NYYI. HamiltonR3117.234.731.816.52.53.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR27919.534.829.315.94.73.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR11617.536.129.716.53.83.99.822110000.500.5002.000220.90.90.00.000.443.4431.757
237CHCM. FulmerR621021.431.528.817.54.14.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR25822.738.926.811.14.35.113.343000010.000.250.000430.70.00.10.710.246.434.271
236CINA. YoungL511022.946.618.112.53.65.314.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.458.458.468
236BALT. DavidsonL721025.840.920.212.93.45.017.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR591022.142.020.016.03.34.314.522110000.500.5002.000220.60.30.20.100.301.301.822
236MILD. WilliamsR611019.430.830.518.35.44.010.021000010.000.500.000210.30.00.00.210.250.625.259
236NYMB. RaleyL18719.637.227.215.93.14.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR15721.839.127.810.94.44.712.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.440.440.441
235SEAD. LeoneR911022.338.520.618.04.94.512.932100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.181.454.182
235PHIJ. HoffmanR461020.934.528.914.95.34.511.243100111.333.500.333430.90.00.00.911.294.470.304
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R871022.741.817.917.44.24.613.922100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.089.089.090
234PITQ. PriesterR801024.544.416.115.22.95.216.333100100.333.333.333331.00.10.10.900.344.344.451
234SDJ. HaderL1-116.332.535.216.13.03.210.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.030.030.033
232COLD. BardR981018.834.520.026.24.14.110.7311001201.0001.0001.000310.30.00.00.320.261.754.269
232WASJ. WeemsR671019.437.523.619.24.24.410.833200201.667.667.667331.00.00.00.901.319.319.322
231MIAG. SorianoR26920.637.725.815.83.44.013.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.00.60.100.703.7031.421
231LAAA. LoupL421025.344.920.29.43.75.516.133000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL34921.949.617.011.83.75.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR36923.538.426.810.65.14.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR571022.339.623.314.54.54.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL801021.041.518.818.74.04.013.044200200.500.500.500441.60.00.01.600.404.404.407
226HOUR. BlancoR421018.639.623.118.63.44.710.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL31923.247.519.49.84.15.313.833201100.667.6671.000331.90.01.00.900.646.6461.054
224LADA. VesiaL25822.537.527.312.44.14.314.088200202.250.250.250881.30.00.11.302.169.169.176
224MILA. ChafinL531019.939.422.318.43.53.812.621000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.090.545.091
223CLES. HentgesL38924.141.022.612.23.44.416.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL8520.440.128.111.13.85.011.622000001.000.000.000220.40.00.20.101.176.176.301
223KCD. LynchL721024.747.116.511.74.54.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR981026.243.315.214.74.85.915.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR631022.132.229.615.05.44.512.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR701022.636.524.316.14.05.013.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.129.129.182
221PHIJ. FlemingL631023.652.912.211.73.84.815.033000001.000.000.000330.30.00.20.101.108.108.194
220SDP. AvilaR35920.036.625.018.42.74.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR561018.640.122.318.94.14.210.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.001.501.002
219DETA. VasquezL3219.842.726.311.63.13.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL23823.341.325.010.14.24.814.454100112.250.400.250540.00.00.00.012.001.201.002
218MIAJ. CuetoR941024.944.917.212.26.05.913.065110011.200.333.800651.20.90.00.311.241.367.792
217TORT. MayzaL22823.843.721.711.13.13.916.822100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.473.473.475
216SEAG. SpeierL9524.238.528.48.83.34.116.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.028.028.029
216SFT. RogersL451022.435.526.415.34.04.014.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.006.503.012
216BOSB. BernardinoL5320.138.527.813.82.13.914.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.299.299.326
215SEAM. GonzalesL631025.144.618.711.43.65.515.944201101.500.500.750440.70.00.00.701.172.172.178
214BALD. CoulombeL33921.940.623.713.74.04.013.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.10.700.803.803.910
212NYYK. MiddletonR9519.935.931.212.64.43.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL821023.638.222.415.24.35.913.432101010.500.6671.500320.80.20.60.010.421.6141.024
211SEAA. MunozR12619.130.932.517.33.03.512.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.127.127.143
211TBS. ArmstrongR19822.441.026.010.24.34.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR971020.039.915.824.24.03.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL3218.342.926.013.22.83.911.722100100.500.500.500220.90.00.10.800.452.452.491
208LADY. AlmonteR601020.635.225.718.24.13.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL15724.054.014.68.22.64.616.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.180.180.183
207ARIJ. RuizR981022.838.517.820.45.04.113.722000001.000.000.000220.40.00.10.301.194.194.239
207WASA. MachadoR851025.241.020.013.34.94.615.799402201.444.444.667992.70.10.81.901.300.300.415
207SEAT. SaucedoL541021.141.319.518.62.34.014.821000010.000.500.000210.10.10.00.010.069.534.243
205OAKT. MayR871021.440.019.418.94.34.412.7111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.90.100.949.9491.928
205NYYR. MarinaccioR791019.933.925.120.64.34.111.554000011.000.200.000540.30.10.20.011.067.254.184
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL12621.333.331.413.63.43.914.087101014.143.250.286870.70.00.40.314.105.217.172
205SDT. CosgroveL4319.445.523.512.13.03.413.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.017
204BOSJ. SchreiberR451020.235.827.016.54.74.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR811021.944.717.216.04.84.212.900000000.000.000.