sometext

Ian Happ  (S)  LF - Chicago Cubs

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2890.29680.0640.0140.3740.356
vs RH7110.71580.0560.0130.3630.398
Fastball6160.62520.0500.0130.3670.394
Breaking2140.21720.0650.0140.3970.355
Offspeed1700.17580.0800.0150.3240.394
4-Seam3690.37390.0440.0110.3440.407
Cutter1140.11840.0570.0270.4120.368
Sinker1330.13390.0580.0040.3910.383
Curve730.071030.0900.0210.4110.315
Slider1340.13490.0550.0110.4030.351
Kn-Curve70.01410.0000.0000.1430.857
Change1580.16650.0860.0160.3160.392
Splitter120.01170.0020.0000.4170.417

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30MIL128-496-310-111000.090.0911021-1440000220330
4/1MIL229-12177-1010-121-110.14-0.8621-100044000042-2401
4/2MIL99067110-101100.120.1221-120-2440000121402
4/3CIN129-397-210-111000.150.1511010-154-1000220403
4/4CIN2811-17218-1321-131-200.210.2111020-264-200062-4404
4/7TEX109077000011000.090.09110011440000220407
4/8TEX1710-6118-301111000.120.1211011055-000042-2408
4/9TEX610458300011000.140.14110110440000121409
4/10SEA1212-199011001100.180.1811011045110-1121410
4/11SEA6148510501111000.240.2401101155-0000132411
4/12SEA013130101001101100.270.27110011451000022412
4/14LAD5013-373810-2811041-310.19-0.8101111055-010-182-6414
4/15LAD0111108800001100.150.15110011440000022415
4/16LAD310737400011000.170.1721-100054-1000121416
4/17OAK2310-13178-900021-100.100.1001101155-010-152-3417
4/18OAK39637400011000.110.1121-101154-1000121418
4/19OAK2511-14188-1020-221-100.130.1311011055-000052-3419
4/20LAD013130101001101100.210.21011011440000022420
4/21LAD1510-5118-320-211000.160.1621-111054-100032-1421
4/22LAD1510-5127-500011000.120.1211021-144010-1121422
4/25SD310727500001100.090.09110110440000022425
4/26SD311838501111000.130.1321-1011440000121426
4/27SD1011188001121-100.140.1401101144000032-1427
4/28MIA610467100021-100.140.14011011451000220428
4/29MIA612649501101100.180.1811021-155-0000022429
4/30MIA612649501101100.160.1601121-1451000022430
5/1WAS220-22170-1710-120-210.00-1.0000000020-200040-4501
5/2WAS310728600001100.140.1411011055-0000022502
5/3WAS1211-1108-200021-100.140.1401121-1451000220503
5/4WAS310728600001100.100.10110110451000022504
5/5MIA2513-121810-811011010.21-0.7911011045100042-2505
5/6MIA612659401111000.180.1811011054-1000121506
5/7MIA1310-3107-310-121-100.130.1321-101164-200042-2507
5/8STL611558301111000.130.1321-1110440000121508
5/9STL911268201101100.110.1101131-254-1000022509
5/10STL1210-2108-211021-100.110.1101101154-100032-1510
5/12MIN1210-2118-300031-200.090.0901101155-000032-1512
5/13MIN99077000011000.100.1021-121-154-1000121513
5/14MIN09907700001100.080.0821-1011440000022514
5/15HOU610458301111000.100.1021-1110451000121515
5/16HOU09907700001100.120.12110011440000022516
5/17HOU2210-12167-910-121-100.120.1211011055-000042-2517
5/19PHI611558301111000.100.1031-211055-0000121519
5/20PHI0111108801101100.150.1521-1011352000022520
5/21PHI0111108801101100.130.13110011451000022521
5/23NYM611548401101100.100.1021-121-155-0000022523
5/24NYM69367100021-100.100.1021-1011440000220524
5/25NYM310738500011000.110.11011011341000121525
5/26CIN310727500001100.100.10011110440000022526
5/27CIN169-7117-400011000.100.1011011054-100032-1527
5/28CIN0101008801101100.100.1031-201154-1000022528
5/29TB09907700001100.090.0921-1011341000022529
5/30TB159-6127-510-121-100.110.1101111044000032-1530
5/31TB1610-6127-510-111000.140.1421-101144010-132-1531
6/2SD411728601101100.160.1621-1011451000121602
6/3SD0101008801101100.170.17011011440000022603
6/4SD611558301111000.150.15011110451000121604
6/5SD911278101111000.150.1501121-1451000121605
6/6LAA912379201111000.150.1511021-155-0000121606
6/7LAA611548401101100.150.1511021-1451000022607
6/8LAA311838501111000.130.1321-1011451000121608
6/9SF69347310-101100.090.09110110440000121609
6/10SF610457200011000.100.10011110440000121610
6/11SF0101007701101100.090.0911001155-0000022611
6/13PIT4211-31288-2031-211010.12-0.8911021-144000082-6613
6/14PIT109-177000011000.110.1141-301154-100032-1614
6/15PIT3110-21247-1720-231-200.100.1001101154-100072-5615
6/16BAL160-16110-1110-110-100.000.0000010-120-200040-4616
6/17BAL0111108801101100.090.09110011440000022617
6/18BAL311828601101100.120.12110110440000022618
6/19PIT1210-298-101101100.090.0931-221-155-010-1022619
6/20PIT1511-4138-511021-100.120.1211001145100032-1620
6/21PIT2210-12168-811021-100.100.1001101154-100052-3621
6/24STL3712-25289-1921-121-120.15-1.8511001155-000062-4624
6/25STL1212089111001100.130.1311031-2451000121625
6/27PHI310727501101100.090.09110110440000022627
6/28PHI410627501101100.150.1531-2011440000121628
6/29PHI0111108801101100.150.15110011440000022629
6/30CLE311828601101100.130.13011110440000022630
7/1CLE610457200011000.110.11110110440000121701
7/3MIL610458301111000.160.1611011054-1000121703
7/4MIL611558311011000.160.1611001155-0000220704
7/5MIL1311-198-101111000.150.1501121-1440000220705
7/6MIL1212099001101100.180.1821-121-155-010-1022706
7/7NYY310738501111000.180.1821-1011451000121707
7/8NYY0121209901101100.180.18011011451000022708
7/9NYY911268211001100.180.1821-121-155-0000121709
7/14BOS0101008801101100.130.13110011440000022714
7/15BOS1210-2107-310-121-100.150.1501111054-100032-1715
7/16BOS09907700001100.130.1321-1000341000022716
7/17WAS2211-11169-711011010.15-0.8511001145100042-2717
7/18WAS3112-19239-1431-221-100.120.1211011045110-162-4718
7/19WAS311828601101100.130.1311011054-1000022719
7/20STL0111108801101100.120.12011011451000022720
7/21STL311838501111000.110.11110011451000121721
7/22STL2510-14188-1031-221-100.110.1111021-154-100052-3722
7/23STL911278121-111000.120.1211001144000032-1723
7/25CHW1211-1108-211011000.120.1211001155-010-1220725
7/26CHW3111-21238-1521-121-110.17-0.8301110-155-000062-4726
7/27STL910067110-101100.130.1301120-264-2000121727
7/28STL159-6117-410-111000.110.1111020-2451000220728
7/29STL2511-14188-1011011010.12-0.8811011045100042-2729
7/31CIN49527500001100.130.1321-101154-1000121731
8/1CIN1811-8138-521-111000.120.1211021-154-100032-1801
8/2CIN4411-33328-2431-221-120.17-1.8411011054-100072-5802
8/3CIN1912-7139-411011000.170.1711021-145100032-1803
8/4ATL0101008801101100.150.15011011440000022804
8/5ATL1910-8148-611011010.11-0.8901101144000032-1805
8/6ATL1312-299011011000.170.1711001154-100042-2806
8/7NYM312939601111000.210.21011011451000121807
8/8NYM014140101001101100.210.2121-1011451000022808
8/9NYM0121209901101100.180.1821-101155-0000022809
8/11TOR912389111021-100.190.1901101145100032-1811
8/12TOR611549511001100.160.16011110451000121812
8/13TOR312929711001100.160.16011011451000121813
8/15CHW2211-11168-811011010.11-0.8921-101145100042-2815
8/16CHW312939601111000.180.18011011451000121816
8/18KC611558301111000.130.1331-211054-1000121818
8/19KC13120109-101111000.200.2001101144010-1220819
8/20KC612659411011000.160.16011011341000220820
8/21DET1611-5128-411011000.140.1401100055-000032-1821
8/22DET610347310-101100.090.0921-111055-0000121822
8/23DET129-3107-310-111000.100.1011001145110-1220823
8/24PIT1012279201111000.160.1611010-155-0000220824
8/25PIT2512-12199-1011021-110.16-0.8401100045100042-2825
8/26PIT2612-14179-821-111000.130.1301110-155-000062-4826
8/27PIT911178111011000.130.1301110-155-0000220827
8/28MIL1911-8148-611011010.14-0.8601101144000032-1828
8/29MIL99087-100021-100.100.1021-1011440000220829
8/30MIL139-497-200011000.100.10011110440000220830
9/1CIN3711-26279-1821-121-110.14-0.8611021-155-000062-4901
9/1CIN1311-1108-201111000.160.1621-101145110-1220901
9/2CIN0111108801101100.160.16110011451000022902
9/3CIN3813-252810-1811031-200.220.2201111065-110-183-5903
9/4SF311829701101100.170.1701110-1440000022904
9/5SF312929701101100.180.1831-211054-1000022905
9/6SF1512-3129-321-121-100.200.2011001145100042-2906
9/7ARI39627500001100.110.1121-110-1440000022907
9/8ARI0101007700001100.110.1121-1011440000022908
9/9ARI39637400011000.090.0911001154-1000121909
9/10ARI08806600001100.090.09011000440000022910
9/11COL1211-198-111001100.160.1611010-144010-1121911
9/12COL613749501101100.170.1701120-2451000022912
9/13COL911288001121-100.160.16110000440000220913
9/15ARI1910-8148-611011010.13-0.8701100045100032-1915
9/16ARI121301010011021-100.150.1511011075-200032-1916
9/17ARI1511-4139-411031-200.160.1601100045100042-2917
9/19PIT99077010-111000.130.1301110-1440000220919
9/20PIT3511-25258-1711021-110.15-0.8511000054-100072-5920
9/21PIT911278111011000.130.1311011054-1000220921
9/22COL311828601101100.130.13110110440000022922
9/23COL1611-4118-301111000.130.1311021-154-1000220923
9/24COL312939601111000.130.1321-1011440000121924
9/26ATL711458301111000.130.1301101155-0000220926
9/27ATL2510-15198-1110-121-110.11-0.8901100054-100052-3927
9/28ATL711448411001100.140.1421-1000451000220928
9/29MIL1910-9148-610-111010.15-0.8521-100045100032-1929
9/30MIL1911-8148-611021-100.190.1901111055-000042-2930

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR86924.141.022.812.13.44.216.61211100113.091.167.09112112.10.00.02.113.188.256.190
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL981028.944.018.98.03.56.119.31816201124.125.222.18818162.70.20.91.624.171.263.268
890PHIZ. WheelerR3-519.539.833.07.82.93.912.765200212.400.500.400651.70.00.11.612.335.446.348
882PHIA. NolaR33423.345.923.77.23.34.915.11212000005.000.000.00012121.50.50.40.605.122.122.278
869HOUF. ValdezL991028.234.225.511.53.94.819.532000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR81925.253.515.26.33.85.316.12322501417.227.261.27323224.20.20.83.317.192.227.257
858MINP. LopezR7-320.841.330.08.22.93.714.288201100.250.250.375882.70.30.61.800.341.341.534
850SFL. WebbR47625.650.717.96.52.83.918.998312011.375.4441.000981.80.61.00.211.221.307.571
829PITM. KellerR43524.241.425.98.63.34.016.92217621354.353.500.76522174.61.80.81.954.269.435.648
826TORC. BassittR36422.748.721.08.03.14.615.053000020.000.400.000530.30.10.20.120.113.468.228
824NYYG. ColeR5-421.248.125.45.92.83.914.433000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.130.130.133
822LADL. LynnR961024.352.113.310.73.94.116.298301212.375.444.500981.60.00.31.212.194.284.240
817BALK. GibsonR88925.846.618.59.33.24.717.988200203.250.250.250881.80.60.11.103.226.226.467
815ATLS. StriderR8-321.335.733.79.42.73.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR48621.240.526.511.83.44.613.288301202.375.375.500882.50.90.21.402.312.312.671
803MILC. BurnesR42523.342.625.09.33.14.315.92522512238.227.320.45525224.21.10.52.738.193.289.363
802SEAL. CastilloR27321.343.425.69.92.84.813.71714201134.143.294.21417143.00.01.41.634.216.355.332
801MINS. GrayR36422.945.523.28.73.14.315.466411200.667.6671.333663.40.21.81.400.568.5681.008
794CLEL. GiolitoR20219.539.629.611.23.63.912.032000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR33423.445.323.48.33.04.116.366300300.500.500.500661.40.00.01.400.235.235.240
790WASP. CorbinL931024.947.917.69.63.95.016.086100122.167.375.167860.60.00.30.322.100.325.157
784CHWD. CeaseR14-121.338.830.110.02.54.214.699000005.000.000.000990.40.00.00.405.042.042.043
781TORK. GausmanR15-120.838.830.410.23.04.113.765101012.200.333.600650.80.00.60.212.163.303.315
781PITJ. OviedoR971022.543.218.616.03.04.115.31715602421.400.471.60017155.60.12.63.021.374.448.578
770SEAL. GilbertR28322.748.721.87.23.34.015.433000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.500.185.185.187
762MIAS. AlcantaraR43522.951.617.88.22.94.415.644100102.250.250.250440.60.00.10.502.156.156.177
761SEAG. KirbyR14-122.947.423.96.32.83.816.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR76823.442.322.711.63.14.515.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.336.336.340
748BALD. KremerR80924.845.220.010.22.84.517.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR85923.452.114.910.03.44.915.166210100.333.333.833662.31.00.11.200.384.384.894
746ATLB. ElderR87923.349.016.411.73.04.615.766000000.000.000.000661.40.40.70.400.238.238.548
744HOUJ. VerlanderR16020.945.225.48.83.04.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL18119.339.828.912.32.93.512.863100131.333.667.333631.40.00.11.331.464.732.486
736HOUC. JavierR46620.338.527.513.63.53.513.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.145.145.153
735OAKJ. SearsL70823.942.223.910.03.84.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR61724.136.328.810.53.64.116.433101001.333.333.667330.30.00.20.201.116.116.189
733PHIT. WalkerR951024.747.316.811.43.24.916.61412100125.083.214.08314121.30.00.01.225.108.235.112
733MIAJ. LuzardoL35422.741.626.59.13.14.814.81210200224.200.333.20012101.90.10.31.524.186.322.245
727TBZ. EflinR20123.843.626.36.52.84.416.544100101.250.250.250440.80.00.00.801.203.203.210
720CHCJ. SteeleL17125.337.231.16.52.83.419.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR60721.637.326.814.42.73.615.31110100114.100.182.10011102.10.00.31.714.206.278.242
708TORY. KikuchiL21222.639.329.58.73.14.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR81924.450.416.29.53.04.516.833100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.245.245.251
701WASJ. GrayR50621.140.425.712.93.23.814.166220001.333.3331.333662.11.90.00.201.352.3521.322
700MILF. PeraltaR13-121.340.729.88.43.23.914.22117110049.059.238.23521171.70.80.10.749.099.270.253
694NYYC. SchmidtR64725.247.119.48.72.74.318.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR19119.638.729.911.83.04.112.566200202.333.333.333662.00.00.21.902.337.337.368
693BALK. BradishR3-519.338.533.68.72.64.112.732100111.500.667.500320.50.00.20.311.239.492.341
691HOUH. BrownR28321.340.028.010.83.14.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL42521.646.822.19.83.54.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR57724.641.326.07.93.94.516.276200214.333.429.333761.00.20.60.214.173.291.391
678TEXJ. GrayR54623.643.523.69.43.53.816.364100121.250.500.250641.10.00.01.121.281.521.293
677COLK. FreelandL911026.952.913.96.63.74.718.588210101.250.250.625882.21.00.50.701.276.276.723
672MIAB. GarrettL23223.347.822.66.82.64.616.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR63724.148.218.89.42.74.417.033000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.046.046.054
663TEXM. ScherzerR6-318.441.430.410.02.94.311.355100103.200.200.200550.60.10.10.503.128.128.199
660SDR. HillL981026.245.018.710.04.14.717.466302100.500.500.833662.30.01.50.800.380.380.660
660BALJ. FlahertyR941025.839.822.911.33.45.017.485000031.000.375.000850.60.00.20.531.123.452.159
659WAST. WilliamsR1001026.943.717.811.54.04.918.065000011.000.167.000650.20.00.20.111.045.204.082
655CHCJ. TaillonR14-122.145.225.97.03.14.214.8322110101.0001.0003.500321.80.90.70.210.910.9402.623
652LAAP. SandovalL81923.039.125.012.83.34.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR65825.346.620.08.42.94.417.933100101.333.333.333330.40.00.00.301.119.119.122
649ARIR. NelsonR82923.052.814.510.33.44.315.343201110.667.7501.000431.80.10.90.810.591.693.977
644LAAR. DetmersL81923.346.019.511.43.24.515.633100101.333.333.333331.10.00.20.901.369.369.443
639PHIM. LorenzenR48621.250.318.410.63.23.814.122110000.500.5002.000221.00.10.10.700.497.497.760
639OAKK. WaldichukL67821.949.518.210.93.54.114.233100102.333.333.333330.90.00.00.802.295.295.312
632TEXM. PerezL81923.050.516.410.53.44.515.122000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.137.137.176
629LAAT. AndersonL75821.347.220.011.74.04.213.1129201132.222.417.3331291.90.00.21.732.210.408.234
626CHCD. SmylyL27321.038.529.411.13.24.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR55623.647.519.99.52.84.116.71411401334.364.500.45514112.80.00.42.434.250.411.291
621DETE. RodriguezL57722.645.621.710.43.44.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL52623.343.223.99.83.24.315.71110200212.200.273.20011101.90.00.01.912.193.266.196
604SDS. LugoR40522.646.022.69.02.95.014.733200200.667.667.667331.20.00.01.200.396.396.409
603COLA. GomberL67824.651.017.07.93.44.017.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR12-221.042.229.17.83.44.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR961024.847.816.011.63.34.716.833202000.667.6671.333332.30.01.60.600.760.7601.358
593KCZ. GreinkeR62725.348.219.37.62.94.617.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR1001022.041.317.219.43.24.414.466100103.167.167.167661.10.20.10.803.179.179.275
587BOSN. PivettaR2-519.334.038.28.43.14.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR31423.247.221.98.12.84.116.332100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.221.481.229
582WASM. GoreL57721.847.320.910.33.93.614.355210102.400.4001.000551.70.70.20.802.345.345.823
578CHCK. HendricksR39523.648.720.08.32.74.216.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR50623.439.026.611.12.74.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR62724.445.321.29.43.04.217.3109100113.111.200.1111092.00.00.41.613.222.300.276
567NYMT. MegillR67823.347.118.911.22.73.816.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.019
563NYYL. WeaverR86924.943.121.310.83.34.317.2211010101.0001.0002.000210.90.00.20.710.909.9551.106
553SDM. WachaR87923.940.923.711.23.85.015.155000003.000.000.000550.00.00.00.003.007.007.008
537SEAB. MillerR48624.745.721.78.32.64.617.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL37422.145.722.210.52.93.415.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR18121.241.528.68.73.24.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR18123.135.732.48.62.84.515.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LADC. KershawL39521.646.722.49.63.44.413.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.039.039.040
531LAAS. OhtaniR6-319.336.433.910.52.93.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR80923.447.618.211.23.04.216.320000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR12-221.242.527.79.12.44.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR61722.848.719.09.93.14.515.266200200.333.333.333662.80.00.12.700.475.475.497
517MILC. ReaR51624.245.422.87.83.54.416.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.024.024.024
516LADB. MillerR27322.742.825.59.32.64.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR3-519.737.933.78.92.73.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR21222.345.924.47.72.94.514.955000000.000.000.000551.00.10.20.700.201.201.279
504BOSK. CrawfordR24220.543.626.110.03.34.113.133000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.014.014.014
504TBA. CivaleR15-123.237.531.77.63.14.116.033100100.333.333.333331.40.01.00.300.457.457.851
499SFS. ManaeaL57723.845.322.28.93.44.416.055100101.200.200.200550.90.00.00.801.170.170.175
498CINH. GreeneR50621.439.426.612.63.04.513.996211033.333.5561.000961.60.61.00.133.268.512.724
495OAKL. MedinaR73822.239.624.314.12.73.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL80923.943.222.99.94.14.315.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL53624.547.720.47.83.34.117.154101011.250.400.500541.00.01.00.011.253.403.520
490MILW. MileyL86922.952.414.610.63.64.514.91313410303.308.308.53813133.31.00.12.203.255.255.487
484STLA. WainwrightR1001026.449.412.711.83.35.118.02422632123.273.333.77324228.04.01.32.723.363.416.975
482LADJ. UriasL40523.445.323.77.73.74.115.688303003.375.375.750882.90.11.71.103.368.368.644
481BALT. WellsR23219.842.626.711.13.24.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR61723.847.120.29.23.24.316.494100150.250.667.250941.00.00.01.050.259.670.264
469TBS. McClanahanL53623.846.421.38.83.33.916.654101011.250.400.500540.30.00.20.111.076.261.142
466COLC. FlexenR88924.548.717.010.23.34.716.585101030.200.500.400851.00.30.60.130.192.495.520
464OAKP. BlackburnR52623.940.325.510.42.84.216.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR30320.747.421.610.82.83.914.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR55623.441.224.910.62.84.616.055100101.200.200.200550.50.00.00.501.099.099.105
460TBT. BradleyR60722.043.623.510.93.74.314.033000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.015.015.032
459CINA. AbbottL56722.543.523.410.73.34.115.155000000.000.000.000551.10.00.11.000.212.212.233
449STLS. MatzL54624.043.923.68.63.64.216.244000000.000.000.000440.30.00.00.300.070.070.071
449CHCJ. AssadR29321.840.926.311.32.53.815.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR13-120.742.427.99.42.74.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL82923.737.925.712.53.44.016.388100105.125.125.125880.80.10.40.305.101.101.197
444NYYD. GermanR65722.640.925.311.03.74.714.232000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR981026.148.514.011.73.34.218.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.037.519.057
435LADT. GonsolinR79924.444.621.39.83.54.416.455100101.200.200.200552.00.00.11.801.391.391.417
434MIAE. CabreraR45519.143.422.915.12.73.313.1117211042.286.545.8571172.10.90.90.242.293.550.822
431NYYM. KingR10-221.839.230.58.92.53.615.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.131.131.156
429SFA. WoodL78822.853.313.810.82.94.215.855301201.600.600.800552.20.00.51.701.444.444.558
425BOSC. SaleL4-418.639.033.29.33.33.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR29321.841.326.610.52.84.115.032000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR971025.844.819.110.24.14.816.965000010.000.167.000650.80.00.10.710.168.307.202
417NYYL. SeverinoR32422.544.724.09.22.94.315.333100101.333.333.333331.30.00.40.901.420.420.552
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001027.145.115.911.93.35.018.888200202.250.250.250881.80.00.21.602.220.220.247
415TORA. ManoahR54620.341.024.514.42.74.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL85923.145.020.311.73.74.415.021000010.000.500.000210.30.00.00.310.342.671.344
408COLC. SeaboldR83925.547.119.08.73.54.217.822100100.500.500.500220.80.00.10.700.398.398.433
407PHIC. SanchezL25223.542.427.36.83.24.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR51621.852.616.110.32.83.815.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.000.096.096.177
400PITL. OrtizR981024.646.015.514.42.54.317.854110012.250.4001.000541.41.00.00.412.342.4731.074
399SDJ. MusgroveR13-121.740.429.48.72.64.115.033000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.013.013.027
392KCC. RagansL25220.738.329.911.03.24.213.344100103.250.250.250440.70.00.00.703.171.171.172
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991027.249.813.59.73.95.118.2322011101.0001.0001.500321.60.90.30.510.822.8812.339
386TBZ. LittellR20121.748.922.27.73.13.814.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
384CHWT. ToussaintR961022.140.719.917.52.63.915.622110001.500.5002.000220.70.60.10.001.346.3461.255
383CINB. LivelyR911024.646.218.610.93.54.416.732000011.000.333.000320.10.00.10.011.038.358.097
381COLJ. BirdR47624.147.219.99.42.43.818.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR40525.248.920.06.42.84.218.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL64724.243.822.39.93.24.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR35421.839.927.111.32.74.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR931024.941.321.412.43.44.117.464100120.250.500.250640.80.00.00.820.212.474.222
377LADR. YarbroughL31425.345.823.65.53.14.417.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR85925.149.715.710.12.74.218.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.883.883.934
375COLP. LambertR48622.047.420.610.43.14.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR2-517.840.232.210.32.63.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR62721.945.521.211.73.04.514.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL1001026.746.715.610.93.95.317.433100100.333.333.333331.80.70.20.900.598.5981.370
372NYYJ. BritoR9-221.248.622.98.22.03.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR16120.046.823.011.02.23.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL20121.643.526.78.33.34.313.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR921027.143.320.29.63.04.719.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR27323.247.622.37.43.13.816.344100103.250.250.250440.40.00.00.403.110.110.117
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR25221.737.330.210.73.03.814.933100102.333.333.333330.00.00.00.002.016.016.017
362LAAJ. BarriaR971025.751.513.99.14.24.616.821000010.000.500.000210.20.10.00.010.171.586.605
357BALS. FujinamiR17119.740.827.412.72.03.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR24220.444.125.310.53.13.913.476000010.000.143.000760.70.00.10.610.110.237.132
354SFT. BeckR43522.951.417.98.42.84.515.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.004.004.010
354STLD. HudsonR991026.850.711.511.43.05.018.898301210.375.444.500982.20.00.61.510.270.351.359
353HOUB. BielakR79920.742.321.915.32.94.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL981027.644.518.19.63.75.518.566201102.333.333.500661.00.00.50.502.172.172.263
347PITB. FalterL941027.446.717.98.13.74.319.377101000.143.143.286772.20.01.01.300.321.321.475
345CLEG. WilliamsR13-120.439.729.111.32.13.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR32421.140.326.412.52.24.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL33422.647.822.07.93.34.414.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR45623.043.823.69.83.14.315.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.695.695.718
326COLJ. LawrenceR63722.637.925.913.82.53.916.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL29323.849.421.26.02.95.115.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
322HOUB. AbreuR4-517.434.335.912.52.53.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL59724.744.322.09.42.83.918.055200201.400.400.400551.90.00.11.801.371.371.383
319HOUR. MonteroR45521.038.427.413.43.03.814.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.163.163.169
318CINI. GibautR59724.545.721.19.13.03.917.697210122.286.444.714972.10.20.21.722.295.451.414
316HOUJ. UrquidyR49621.351.217.510.63.13.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR58724.050.218.57.73.54.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR68821.948.618.211.72.94.614.51512502331.417.533.58315123.90.21.52.331.327.461.502
315TORT. RichardsR14-120.634.234.310.73.23.813.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.008.008.014
314ATLM. FriedL64724.144.221.810.23.13.717.244110000.250.2501.000441.11.00.00.100.271.2711.011
312PHIC. KimbrelR28319.739.228.113.22.93.613.155210102.400.4001.000551.80.40.80.602.352.352.764
311LADM. GroveR69825.342.723.19.03.14.717.544000000.000.000.000440.40.00.20.100.090.090.175
310MIAT. ScottL16123.239.829.18.12.64.116.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.050.050.051
310HOUH. NerisR44519.440.526.114.23.33.512.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.037.037.037
310DETT. SkubalL18122.041.328.87.93.54.314.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.077.077.080
309CINB. FarmerR70821.245.620.512.93.44.013.854101012.250.400.500541.20.00.90.312.311.449.570
309SFT. RogersR42524.551.517.27.72.33.818.455100102.200.200.200550.70.00.10.502.137.137.168
308SEAM. BrashR4-419.336.033.511.62.13.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR74822.750.916.310.62.94.715.055000001.000.000.000550.30.20.10.101.057.057.160
304NYMP. BickfordR87921.941.922.313.93.74.214.044000001.000.000.000440.10.00.00.101.014.014.015
304BOSG. WhitlockR19123.541.128.27.43.03.716.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR4-419.632.136.811.62.33.513.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL27322.039.429.29.33.64.114.3333111001.0001.0002.333332.10.40.11.700.706.7061.091
302STLA. PallanteR941025.852.411.411.32.33.819.7118302130.375.545.6251181.70.10.61.030.207.423.314
302PITR. ContrerasR911025.347.017.610.43.24.317.855101002.200.200.400552.40.01.60.802.477.477.833
302CLEE. ClaseR12-221.945.624.88.42.33.416.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.172.172.259
301ARIS. McGoughR10-219.737.232.410.72.74.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR64721.443.422.812.63.24.513.742101020.500.7501.000420.80.70.10.020.390.6951.500
300ARIK. GinkelR2-617.637.634.810.32.44.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR18121.841.927.49.23.03.515.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR33422.340.026.511.52.43.716.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR37521.442.923.912.32.53.515.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR30324.349.219.77.61.94.318.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.129.129.132
294CLET. StephanR15-120.141.727.411.22.63.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR32420.936.730.012.43.23.813.922000001.000.000.000220.40.10.30.001.206.206.512
294HOUP. MatonR51620.941.425.112.73.24.213.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR31422.143.724.99.63.14.015.055000000.000.000.000551.00.00.20.800.204.204.255
292COLB. SuterL76823.950.216.59.93.04.116.876200210.333.429.333761.50.00.50.910.248.355.352
292CHCJ. CuasR74821.936.625.816.02.43.416.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR21220.343.924.312.22.23.215.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR68819.744.021.115.62.83.713.277000003.000.000.000770.90.80.00.103.132.132.475
290ATLP. JohnsonR5-420.332.736.410.62.53.414.433210100.667.6671.667331.70.70.60.300.555.5551.487
289CHWG. SantosR3-522.145.426.47.01.33.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR5-420.737.733.58.23.03.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR85924.450.117.18.53.65.515.333100101.333.333.333331.50.50.20.901.499.4991.021
288DETA. LangeR82920.838.723.617.32.33.914.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.096.096.097
288WASK. FinneganR47624.147.820.08.72.83.817.543000011.000.250.000430.30.00.00.311.094.321.096
288TEXJ. LeclercR9-218.336.632.912.22.93.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR15-122.138.030.39.72.73.316.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL75824.244.921.19.93.34.516.432000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.004.336.006
287MINL. VarlandR35424.046.722.57.23.24.016.833000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.007.007.015
286MING. JaxR6-320.542.628.68.72.53.214.822100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.037.037.037
286NYYC. RodonL60722.142.824.610.44.04.613.588200205.250.250.250881.60.00.11.505.204.204.220
285SFC. DovalR6-319.039.630.411.52.23.213.544100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.900.227.227.236
284LAAC. EstevezR38522.440.826.111.02.93.715.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.373.373.392
284OAKH. HarrisL35423.044.624.48.23.24.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-516.429.139.714.72.62.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR46620.939.625.714.02.63.714.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.018
280OAKJ. KaprielianR73823.246.519.810.93.14.415.711000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.288.288.505
280MINE. PaganR4-418.945.028.18.62.93.412.611000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.526.526.565
279CINF. CruzR5-417.339.831.711.43.23.410.766201102.333.333.500661.60.50.30.902.273.273.579
279SEAJ. TopaR12-223.444.924.87.71.73.418.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.007
278CLER. LopezR9-219.237.131.812.22.43.113.644000002.000.000.000440.20.00.10.102.055.055.084
278LADC. FergusonL82923.840.822.912.63.03.817.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR30321.343.324.910.82.93.814.677210102.286.286.714770.50.10.10.402.078.078.126
277MIAD. RobertsonR9-220.139.930.89.33.13.713.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR21223.847.522.37.02.43.617.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR7-320.449.822.68.11.74.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL87925.045.619.010.73.04.417.642110020.500.7502.000421.00.90.10.020.477.7391.849
274TBE. RamirezR59724.846.321.08.12.94.917.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR46622.340.625.411.92.74.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR1-618.135.736.210.42.12.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL22221.040.228.610.33.14.013.943110012.333.5001.333431.01.00.00.012.330.4981.309
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R29320.539.927.612.22.74.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR42521.844.024.310.03.64.313.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.010.010.016
268ATLC. McHughR86926.146.618.19.72.74.419.033100100.333.333.333330.20.00.10.100.072.072.117
268CINS. MollL21220.645.224.210.72.73.414.422100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.043.043.044
268NYYA. AbreuR69821.439.724.115.02.63.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR78821.544.920.912.93.44.413.754101011.250.400.500541.00.00.10.911.257.406.297
267CHWA. BummerL38522.234.130.812.92.73.715.944100101.250.250.250441.20.00.01.201.301.301.303
267DETJ. CisneroR30321.634.931.312.13.13.415.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR44522.042.723.112.82.33.216.5544211101.0001.0002.750543.72.10.80.810.923.9382.719
267LADB. GraterolR61724.548.917.79.52.53.718.433000002.000.000.000330.60.00.00.602.207.207.209
266KCT. ClarkeR18120.244.226.010.03.23.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR951024.944.418.812.13.24.417.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL13-120.345.924.99.52.53.814.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.014.014.015
266LADE. SheehanR7-316.543.927.812.22.93.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L12-219.642.128.89.73.24.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR8-320.537.832.29.72.64.014.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR18120.843.126.410.02.84.014.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR11-219.643.626.311.22.13.314.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.064.064.065
262DETA. FaedoR37522.247.921.29.23.14.214.933000000.000.000.000330.60.00.10.500.190.190.225
261NYMT. GottR54622.742.623.311.72.83.716.355101000.200.200.400551.10.60.40.100.221.221.649
261NYMA. OttavinoR41521.040.425.913.02.83.614.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
261MIAH. BrazobanR33421.441.425.412.12.43.615.421000010.000.500.000210.30.00.00.210.250.625.252
261ARIK. NelsonL27322.645.924.37.43.34.714.622110000.500.5002.000221.11.00.00.000.527.5272.007
261TEXC. BradfordL16-123.047.424.94.83.54.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL10-220.849.723.07.22.93.614.243100110.333.500.333430.90.00.00.910.310.482.316
259ATLK. YatesR53619.536.827.716.03.03.413.011000000.000.000.000110.20.20.10.000.246.246.861
258MILE. PegueroR17121.044.424.111.31.73.415.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR2-517.937.034.810.52.63.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR22216.541.826.715.42.83.710.043100112.333.500.333430.90.00.30.712.316.487.425
257MIAR. WeathersL89922.648.117.312.33.64.114.999200200.222.222.222992.00.00.02.000.224.224.227
257PITA. JacksonR66822.745.521.011.03.14.615.066211001.333.3331.000661.81.00.60.101.297.297.912
257TEXB. BurkeL24224.346.424.05.73.33.817.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR79922.449.818.29.74.05.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR8-320.538.131.99.62.73.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL51623.551.317.87.93.34.016.322000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.400.235.235.247
254BALC. PerezL63723.546.718.911.72.43.117.922100100.500.500.500222.10.00.31.8001.0271.0271.164
253DETM. EnglertR64725.049.818.07.63.04.817.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR21223.238.529.98.53.03.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR26321.243.326.09.73.24.213.92927621329.222.276.48129275.02.10.62.429.185.242.440
252TBC. PocheL7-319.840.830.09.82.63.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL37420.942.025.811.53.24.313.333100102.333.333.333330.90.00.00.902.315.315.321
251OAKL. ErcegR10-219.236.830.813.71.43.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR68822.742.322.612.72.84.015.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
248MIND. FloroR87926.942.321.19.92.74.220.144201100.500.500.750441.70.00.51.200.426.426.577
248TBJ. DiekmanL22219.237.829.713.52.83.512.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL2-620.238.733.87.62.63.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR13-121.846.024.88.02.63.615.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.938.938.942
245LADR. BrasierR10-221.244.126.88.42.43.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR69821.243.921.613.63.23.614.355100101.200.200.200550.70.00.20.501.146.146.191
243ATLJ. JimenezR12-220.341.828.79.43.13.913.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.056.056.064
242TEXW. SmithL7-320.343.928.18.12.83.913.543000011.000.250.000430.70.00.10.611.218.414.245
242BALF. BautistaR1-814.628.244.413.02.42.69.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.029.029.074
241MIAA. NardiL2-618.638.734.09.12.62.913.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL69823.541.024.111.43.14.416.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.085.085.087
241TORG. CabreraL59720.246.320.813.13.24.112.9117100142.143.455.1431171.20.00.01.142.171.472.178
241BALJ. WebbR68821.543.122.313.33.04.314.321000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.022.511.025
241OAKA. MartinezR921025.046.318.011.03.44.217.422100100.500.500.500221.10.00.20.900.537.537.621
240WASJ. AdonR81923.841.922.611.83.24.316.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR78822.545.918.913.22.54.116.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.052
240CIND. LawR84923.146.418.612.33.04.215.953110020.333.6001.333531.40.90.00.420.452.6711.401
240PITC. HoldermanR11-220.845.225.19.62.23.515.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR34420.541.326.511.83.33.813.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-617.640.731.510.91.63.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR14-119.042.227.511.62.63.812.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.040.040.041
237CHCM. FulmerR15-120.236.331.811.72.73.913.611000000.000.000.000110.50.10.20.300.511.511.949
237ATLR. IglesiasR23222.742.127.18.33.04.115.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.028
236NYMB. RaleyL47621.341.724.912.32.84.613.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.026.026.034
236MILD. WilliamsR20118.632.634.514.03.33.711.575310221.600.7141.200752.11.00.01.121.419.5851.002
236PITO. BidoR80923.947.318.410.72.94.616.476101014.167.286.333760.40.00.20.214.068.201.110
236CINA. YoungL79924.348.018.29.83.24.416.7111100001.0001.0004.000110.70.70.00.000.727.7272.821
236BALT. DavidsonL84926.242.222.09.72.94.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR11-220.943.427.48.72.83.614.643100110.333.500.333431.60.00.01.610.526.644.535
235PHIJ. HoffmanR10-219.738.931.410.03.14.112.465101013.200.333.400650.90.00.10.913.186.322.201
235SEAD. LeoneR50621.144.322.712.23.23.714.254000011.000.200.000540.80.00.00.711.189.351.191
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R80923.345.619.611.82.74.715.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.30.100.397.397.687
234PITQ. PriesterR991027.345.215.811.72.85.818.7211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.610.584.792.587
234SDJ. HaderL2-516.334.036.913.02.53.210.666100104.167.167.167660.80.00.10.704.138.138.166
232COLD. BardR981019.838.920.820.72.74.212.944110002.250.2501.000440.10.10.00.002.027.027.081
232WASJ. WeemsR58719.643.422.714.72.94.112.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR27322.041.226.810.32.83.815.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL48624.444.923.07.93.34.516.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL59721.853.915.98.93.64.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR40523.545.023.77.93.44.415.744101001.250.250.500441.00.50.40.101.254.254.741
229HOUR. StanekR34421.047.521.111.02.73.714.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL75821.541.922.814.03.14.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR19118.547.622.711.82.64.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL30321.541.926.89.83.54.014.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
224TORH. RyuL63723.951.917.07.63.44.615.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.002.002.005
224MILA. ChafinL39520.937.628.213.42.74.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL29322.939.427.410.62.43.916.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL11-220.443.827.88.23.24.312.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.229.229.230
223KCD. LynchL65723.450.617.59.03.54.015.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR33421.236.130.612.03.33.814.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.013
222STLJ. WoodfordR971025.547.216.011.63.05.017.51312100112.083.154.08313122.00.70.31.012.163.228.361
221LAAC. SilsethR19120.640.527.511.82.23.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL83924.553.113.89.22.94.617.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.40.600.945.9451.337
220SDP. AvilaR17120.141.226.912.22.03.814.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR23218.545.623.512.92.63.712.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL51621.847.220.610.93.33.614.922101000.500.5001.500220.80.00.70.200.416.416.782
218MIAM. MooreL13-121.242.028.98.03.43.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR38522.146.722.58.93.44.614.175101021.200.429.400752.20.00.81.421.440.600.607
217TORT. MayzaL15-122.342.127.09.12.33.616.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL14-123.342.028.07.02.54.116.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL38522.742.224.910.52.34.915.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL17120.634.932.711.82.83.614.133100102.333.333.333330.50.00.00.502.179.179.192
215SEAM. GonzalesL82925.546.719.38.63.34.717.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL46623.142.724.99.33.54.215.433000000.000.000.000331.10.00.01.100.382.382.383
212NYYK. MiddletonR17120.640.828.410.43.13.614.0111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.10.000.945.9453.618
211MILE. LauerL991025.542.819.911.54.25.615.61714503236.357.471.64317143.30.00.92.436.237.372.313
211SEAA. MunozR5-419.734.234.511.91.93.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR961022.143.718.016.52.84.015.432100111.500.667.500320.90.00.10.911.470.647.501
211TBS. ArmstrongR7-321.343.827.97.52.83.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL16020.245.225.49.62.84.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR83922.739.823.514.22.93.915.844100100.250.250.250442.10.00.11.900.521.521.570
208SFS. AlexanderL58726.053.614.86.52.54.219.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.022.022.022
207WASA. MachadoR60723.647.220.29.43.33.816.522100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.523.523.533
207ARIJ. RuizR901023.042.320.714.33.04.016.032000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.023.349.033
207SEAT. SaucedoL66824.341.722.212.32.03.718.600000000.000.000.000000.0