sometext

Andrew McCutchen  (R)  DH - Pittsburgh Pirates

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3580.36400.0530.0030.3600.425
vs RH6420.64320.0490.0070.4080.383
Fastball5550.56290.0540.0050.4270.350
Breaking3330.33480.0500.0070.3360.465
Offspeed1120.11390.0320.0100.3750.438
4-Seam2650.26500.0580.0060.4300.325
Cutter1090.11-20.0610.0000.5050.312
Sinker1810.18240.0440.0050.3760.409
Curve690.07620.0620.0120.3040.522
Slider2540.25250.0460.0020.3500.449
Kn-Curve100.01780.0930.0890.2000.500
Change990.10450.0360.0110.3640.434
Splitter130.01100.0030.0000.4620.462

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30CIN169-6117-400011000.150.1501131-254-1000220330
4/1CIN69347310-101100.150.1511010-1440000121401
4/2CIN99077000011000.120.12011110440000121402
4/3BOS00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000403
4/4BOS68246200001100.080.0811021-1440000022404
4/5BOS158-7136-700021-100.060.0601110-154-110-1220405
4/7CHW69367100021-100.080.0811001154-1000220407
4/8CHW409-31317-2420-231-210.07-0.9301101154-110-172-5408
4/10HOU310727501101100.080.08110110440000022410
4/11HOU60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000010-100020-2411
4/12HOU99077000001100.100.1011010-144010-1022412
4/13STL1610-6117-411011000.120.1211011055-000032-1413
4/14STL39637400011000.110.11011011451000121414
4/15STL2510-15188-1011011010.13-0.8711011055-000042-2415
4/16STL68256110-111000.110.1101100054-1000220416
4/17COL2211-11178-911021-110.15-0.8501101165-100042-2417
4/19COL3111-20238-1521-121-110.16-0.8411001155-000062-4419
4/20CIN0101007701101100.110.1121-1011440000022420
4/21CIN611548411001100.120.12110110451000121421
4/23CIN39637400011000.080.08110011440000121423
4/25LAD2610-16187-1110-111010.09-0.9121-100054-100052-3425
4/26LAD79357200011000.080.08011011440000220426
4/27LAD188-10146-820-211000.070.0701111044010-132-1427
4/29WAS1511-4119-211011000.130.1301121-155-0000220429
4/29WAS411728601101100.150.1521-101155-0000121429
4/30WAS00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000430
5/2TB610448400001100.140.1421-121-155-0000022502
5/3TB199-10147-710-111010.15-0.8511000044000032-1503
5/4TB0101008800001100.180.1831-2000440000022504
5/7TOR30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000507
5/8COL311828601101100.160.1621-1110440000022508
5/9COL1010178101111000.140.14110110440000220509
5/10COL3111-20248-1611031-210.10-0.9001111045100062-4510
5/12BAL611448411001100.150.1531-2110451000121512
5/14BAL611558311011000.170.1721-101155-0000220514
5/16DET311838501111000.170.17110011451000121516
5/17DET139-4107-310-121-100.120.1201101154-100042-2517
5/19ARI1810-8158-721-131-200.140.1411011055-000052-3519
5/20ARI312939601111000.180.18011011451000121520
5/21ARI311828601101100.150.15110110451000022521
5/22TEX1210-2118-301121-100.110.1101101155-010-1220522
5/23TEX159-6127-511021-100.130.1301110-145100032-1523
5/24TEX0111109901101100.140.1421-101155-0000022524
5/26SEA259-16197-1220-221-110.14-0.8611000055-000052-3526
5/27SEA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000527
5/28SEA912379211011000.180.1801111055-0000220528
5/29SF0111109901101100.140.1421-1011451000022529
5/30SF612659401111000.160.16110110451000121530
5/31SF3111-20248-1621-131-200.160.1601111055-010-162-4531
6/2STL1813-6159-611021-100.180.1811011055-010-132-1602
6/3STL0121209901101100.140.14110011451000022603
6/5OAK1611-5109-101101100.160.1601131-255-0000220605
6/6OAK612649501101100.170.1701121-1440000022606
6/7OAK911278101111000.180.1801121-155-0000121607
6/9NYM1212099021-111000.150.1521-111055-000032-1609
6/10NYM312929701101100.150.15110110451000022610
6/11NYM611558301111000.150.15110110451000121611
6/14CHC2210-12168-811011010.14-0.8611011055-000032-1614
6/15CHC69357200011000.100.10011110440000121615
6/16MIL310728600001100.150.15011110440000022616
6/17MIL311838501111000.170.17110011451000121617
6/19CHC911279201111000.130.1311021-1451000121619
6/22MIA311828601101100.140.1421-1110451000022622
6/23MIA1810-9157-810-111000.150.1511001144020-2220623
6/24MIA2411-13188-1011021-100.110.1101131-255-000032-1624
6/25MIA610467100021-100.110.11110011451000220625
6/27SD1611-4139-411031-200.120.1211001155-000052-3627
6/28SD311838501111000.150.1501101155-0000121628
6/29SD1210-2107-311021-100.120.1211001144000032-1629
6/30MIL3812-26289-1921-131-210.15-0.8511001155-000082-6630
7/1MIL311828601101100.140.1411011054-1000022701
7/2MIL0111108801101100.120.12110011440000022702
7/4LAD0121209901101100.200.2021-101165-1000022704
7/5LAD611548401101100.140.1421-121-155-0000022705
7/16SF912379221-111000.170.1711001155-000032-1716
7/17CLE611558301111000.150.15011011440000121717
7/18CLE311838501111000.140.14110011440000121718
7/21LAA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000721
7/22LAA610458300011000.150.15110110440000121722
7/23LAA1212-199011011000.150.1511021-155-0000220723
7/24SD2110-12167-920-211000.130.1321-121-154-110-132-1724
7/25SD310727500001100.130.13110110440000022725
7/28PHI311828601101100.150.1521-1110440000022728
7/29PHI610448411001100.120.12110110440000121729
7/30PHI69347300001100.100.1011021-154-1000022730
8/1DET311838501111000.130.13110011440000121801
8/2DET1910-8158-701131-200.110.1101111054-100042-2802
8/3MIL311838501111000.110.11011011352000121803
8/5MIL39627500001100.110.1111011054-1000022805
8/7ATL1310-298-111011000.130.1321-101144000032-1807
8/8ATL911269311001100.130.1311021-155-0000121808
8/9ATL610468201121-100.130.1321-101154-1000220809
8/11CIN711458301111000.120.12110011440000220811
8/13CIN612649511001100.120.1211011055-0000121813
8/13CIN310727500001100.090.09110110440000022813
8/15NYM1212-189111001100.130.1321-131-255-0000121815
8/16NYM312929701101100.140.14110110451000022816
8/19MIN3611-25258-1711021-110.11-0.8921-101155-000082-6819
8/20MIN0111108801101100.110.11110011451000022820
8/21STL911288011021-100.120.1211001154-100032-1821
8/22STL2213-10169-711011010.14-0.8611001145100043-1822
8/23STL2111-10178-901131-200.120.1211011055-000032-1823
8/24CHC00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000824
8/25CHC411829701101100.140.14110011451000121825
8/26CHC312929701101100.140.1431-2110451000022826
8/28KC79357200011000.090.0901101154-1000220828
8/29KC39627500001100.070.0701111055-0000022829
8/30KC39627500001100.080.08011110451000022830
9/1STL100-1070-710-110-100.000.0000000010-100030-3901
9/2STL2210-12158-721-111000.130.1311031-255-000042-2902
9/3STL1511-4138-501121-100.120.1201111045110-1220903
9/4MIL1910-8148-611021-100.120.1201101134100042-2904

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR90920.039.224.016.92.84.612.6322002101.0001.0001.000321.50.00.90.610.746.8301.251
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL981025.043.919.611.32.76.316.01212312002.250.250.66712123.40.91.61.002.286.286.655
890PHIZ. WheelerR19-118.840.729.411.22.94.311.665100114.200.333.200650.40.00.00.414.077.231.078
882PHIA. NolaR26120.746.224.49.12.64.813.398000012.000.111.000980.10.00.00.112.019.128.021
869HOUF. ValdezL991023.133.725.817.22.74.815.632000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.210.115.410.121
860STLM. MikolasR57521.553.816.68.73.05.113.51515200202.133.133.13315151.40.00.31.102.096.096.121
858MINP. LopezR4-517.942.630.29.82.24.111.644100103.250.250.250440.20.00.10.103.055.055.087
850SFL. WebbR20-121.249.521.98.12.44.014.932000010.000.333.000320.50.00.00.510.257.505.280
829PITM. KellerR24020.538.630.110.92.74.113.754100112.250.400.250540.90.00.00.812.213.370.218
826TORC. BassittR9-318.346.126.010.22.44.011.933000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.069.069.077
824NYYG. ColeR1-717.144.331.47.72.53.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR89919.850.016.114.63.04.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR85821.247.818.313.12.75.013.633100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.297.297.298
815ATLS. StriderR28119.137.030.713.22.44.712.044101002.250.250.500440.80.30.50.002.202.202.553
813ARIM. KellyR56518.539.726.914.92.94.710.932000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.007.338.012
803MILC. BurnesR53520.341.825.512.72.84.712.899202000.222.222.444993.60.90.52.100.395.395.772
802SEAL. CastilloR16-217.640.029.713.12.34.311.033000002.000.000.000330.80.00.00.802.264.264.269
801MINS. GrayR46420.245.423.111.72.94.113.376100112.167.286.167761.10.00.11.012.177.295.202
794CLEL. GiolitoR43316.941.925.715.82.74.310.033200200.667.667.667331.30.00.11.200.421.421.453
794TORJ. BerriosR11-319.042.528.610.42.63.612.822000000.000.000.000221.40.00.01.400.702.702.706
790WASP. CorbinL86820.649.217.013.72.64.913.11817632111.353.3891.00018178.42.72.63.111.496.5241.146
784CHWD. CeaseR17-218.336.931.813.12.44.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR16-217.337.731.413.82.54.010.943000010.000.250.000430.10.00.10.110.047.285.072
781PITJ. OviedoR81817.839.523.619.52.23.811.732000011.000.333.000320.40.00.30.111.201.467.350
770SEAL. GilbertR8-418.645.826.99.12.74.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR10-318.748.923.49.92.13.912.733000002.000.000.000330.50.00.00.502.151.151.151
761SEAG. KirbyR38321.448.521.49.22.74.414.433210101.667.6671.667331.60.70.10.801.540.5401.306
754TEXD. DunningR88920.142.621.316.32.54.413.233100100.333.333.333331.30.00.11.200.427.427.449
748BALD. KremerR65620.241.623.914.62.34.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR54519.249.719.312.42.74.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR61518.946.320.614.82.43.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR18-117.943.926.711.92.54.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL24016.937.829.915.72.24.210.61310000032.000.231.00013102.60.20.41.932.258.429.367
736HOUC. JavierR27115.533.333.218.02.63.79.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL89922.143.621.113.32.84.914.331000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.000.667.001
735TEXN. EovaldiR72719.834.629.416.03.04.412.476301210.500.571.667763.30.80.71.710.542.6081.079
733MIAJ. LuzardoL36319.641.027.012.62.44.812.487000012.000.125.000871.00.10.60.312.143.250.264
733PHIT. WalkerR76719.543.821.116.12.24.213.255100103.200.200.200550.50.00.20.303.102.102.160
727TBZ. EflinR22-121.144.026.78.42.65.013.554000013.000.200.000540.30.00.20.113.082.266.150
720CHCJ. SteeleL10-322.238.631.28.32.13.816.41515100104.067.067.06715152.60.00.52.104.172.172.210
716ATLC. MortonR34216.733.931.418.32.23.111.4108100122.125.300.1251082.00.00.71.322.251.401.347
708TORY. KikuchiL22-119.637.830.612.32.24.512.922110001.500.5002.000221.00.90.10.001.499.4991.902
702KCB. SingerR44319.449.619.512.32.34.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR71718.439.525.017.42.73.712.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.000.500.000
700MILF. PeraltaR13-318.438.032.211.62.84.111.455211002.400.4001.200551.40.80.30.302.278.278.837
694NYYC. SchmidtR56521.743.723.311.72.54.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR43316.635.730.517.12.74.49.643000011.000.250.000430.80.00.00.811.264.448.268
693BALK. BradishR18-218.540.529.112.12.54.111.933000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR30217.837.630.014.72.64.211.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL38318.445.823.013.32.44.311.666220003.333.3331.333661.61.40.20.003.273.2731.018
680MINJ. RyanR11-319.238.632.49.83.04.511.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
678TEXJ. GrayR12-318.240.629.911.62.63.911.733000001.000.000.000330.70.00.30.401.245.245.362
677COLK. FreelandL87824.352.714.69.03.04.616.71311411222.364.462.72713113.70.20.92.622.341.442.482
672MIAB. GarrettL40321.849.819.99.22.24.615.087210113.286.375.714872.51.00.51.113.361.441.858
668BOSB. BelloR24018.445.224.212.82.13.912.422000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.258.258.258
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-515.240.132.212.82.54.08.8109201112.222.300.3331092.00.41.30.212.219.297.513
660SDR. HillL83820.841.922.914.62.84.513.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.009.009.017
660BALJ. FlahertyR94922.338.524.314.82.95.114.354100111.250.400.250540.80.00.00.811.197.357.198
659WAST. WilliamsR88920.941.622.115.62.84.214.043100111.333.500.333430.60.00.30.211.186.389.307
655CHCJ. TaillonR17-219.345.226.19.82.74.512.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.048.048.124
652LAAP. SandovalL66618.938.925.716.72.24.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR50421.147.121.011.42.34.214.633100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.227.227.229
649ARIR. NelsonR72719.149.018.214.22.64.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL82819.144.320.416.62.34.512.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.00.901.321.321.329
639OAKK. WaldichukL72718.147.218.916.42.53.911.622100100.500.500.500220.60.00.50.200.305.305.554
639PHIM. LorenzenR67618.852.715.813.52.74.311.933100101.333.333.333330.40.00.00.401.147.147.149
632TEXM. PerezL69619.751.316.513.32.34.812.799101003.111.111.222990.80.00.60.203.090.090.166
629LAAT. AndersonL54517.944.522.915.12.54.610.833100101.333.333.333330.20.00.00.201.066.066.079
626CHCD. SmylyL73718.940.324.616.42.74.411.91815310231.200.333.40018154.20.91.12.131.278.398.549
624CING. AshcraftR43320.245.823.011.32.74.313.287202012.286.375.571872.30.00.71.612.322.406.430
621DETE. RodriguezL89920.447.217.815.02.74.513.299401302.444.444.556993.30.21.61.502.367.367.631
611PHIR. SuarezL28120.041.227.012.22.24.113.765201112.400.500.600651.90.01.00.912.387.489.614
604SDS. LugoR21-118.742.427.611.52.54.811.433100101.333.333.333330.60.00.20.401.203.203.281
603COLA. GomberL80822.253.114.411.12.54.515.233211000.667.6672.000332.11.00.20.900.708.7081.769
600MINB. OberR6-417.941.730.610.02.84.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR80819.345.919.815.52.54.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR59522.551.317.89.02.74.415.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.064.064.066
591CHWM. KopechR1001017.537.421.623.52.64.610.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR31218.436.231.813.43.14.810.586101023.167.375.333861.61.10.50.123.275.456.924
585CLET. BibeeR16-218.743.626.611.62.04.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL31218.144.324.513.72.63.412.032000011.000.333.000320.30.00.00.311.138.425.146
578CHCK. HendricksR50421.351.217.710.62.43.815.11313412102.308.308.69213134.31.81.01.502.334.334.836
575CHCM. StromanR92921.240.921.916.32.54.414.41615200212.133.188.13316153.00.10.42.512.199.249.248
574SDY. DarvishR66621.344.322.012.92.54.114.795300341.600.778.600952.30.00.71.641.465.703.628
567NYMT. MegillR81819.746.718.815.32.44.213.185100133.200.500.200850.50.00.00.533.092.432.092
563NYYL. WeaverR90921.641.722.214.62.65.014.054000013.000.200.000540.10.00.00.113.020.216.021
553SDM. WachaR28118.139.428.614.12.44.211.522000000.000.000.000220.70.00.10.600.332.332.392
537SEAB. MillerR52521.445.622.211.22.25.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL65619.847.119.614.22.43.913.622000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.135.135.137
536LAAG. CanningR9-317.639.631.211.82.54.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR21-120.436.732.210.72.74.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LADC. KershawL32218.747.522.511.92.54.511.732000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.068.379.069
531LAAS. OhtaniR6-416.234.735.214.02.63.510.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR8-417.340.829.712.61.94.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR70719.243.621.716.02.24.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR53518.948.020.413.22.54.911.644201100.500.500.750442.20.20.81.100.543.543.948
517MILC. ReaR58521.744.124.110.23.15.313.333000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.009.009.010
516LADB. MillerR58520.843.323.912.32.84.613.433000002.000.000.000330.30.00.20.002.100.100.201
513TBT. GlasnowR2-616.937.435.310.72.33.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR20-119.744.026.79.92.64.912.133100100.333.333.333331.10.10.11.000.381.381.482
504TBA. CivaleR15-220.137.232.510.22.74.512.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR12-316.239.830.414.02.44.29.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL47420.045.622.512.42.34.613.144100101.250.250.250441.70.01.40.301.428.428.810
498CINH. GreeneR65617.936.028.517.52.64.710.596200231.333.556.333962.90.00.52.331.478.652.577
495OAKL. MedinaR88918.639.223.319.22.24.312.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL71720.643.722.313.62.74.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL48421.148.020.810.72.54.314.232000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.008.339.018
490MILW. MileyL57518.753.815.213.32.34.212.186100122.167.375.167862.00.20.41.522.341.506.486
484STLA. WainwrightR991022.450.013.215.02.74.715.01919721404.368.368.73719197.62.21.44.004.402.402.836
482LADJ. UriasL34220.045.124.510.72.94.512.6119210122.222.364.5561191.61.00.30.322.176.326.540
481MILA. HouserR54520.446.921.012.32.54.313.733100100.333.333.333331.20.00.11.100.402.402.448
481BALT. WellsR28116.542.226.615.12.54.29.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.011
469TBS. McClanahanL62620.545.721.113.12.34.513.833110001.333.3331.333331.10.80.20.001.354.3541.273
466COLC. FlexenR78820.446.219.913.82.45.312.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.012.012.034
464OAKP. BlackburnR73720.138.925.016.22.24.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR35217.646.622.014.52.23.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR39319.541.326.113.52.43.913.277300302.429.429.429772.00.00.02.002.289.289.296
460TBT. BradleyR44317.438.928.115.72.64.610.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL69719.343.222.315.62.34.412.633100101.333.333.333330.50.00.10.501.178.178.203
449CHCJ. AssadR44318.440.126.515.42.24.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL51421.443.224.411.22.74.514.2119300322.333.455.3331192.90.00.12.822.324.447.337
448MINK. MaedaR11-317.341.528.613.12.23.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL87920.636.325.717.52.34.314.01613110033.077.250.30816132.70.90.01.733.206.355.424
444CLEC. QuantrillR971021.845.417.216.02.24.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR15-217.439.130.812.92.64.410.455101002.200.200.400551.40.01.30.102.288.288.600
435LADT. GonsolinR91921.646.818.413.63.14.613.864000020.000.333.000640.30.00.00.220.066.377.091
434MIAE. CabreraR13-214.838.929.517.41.93.010.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR3-517.336.135.111.82.13.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL82820.453.113.913.42.44.413.697201121.286.444.429971.90.00.91.021.274.435.421
425BOSC. SaleL3-616.537.734.411.72.34.110.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR22-118.439.229.113.62.23.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR94922.543.820.513.33.25.214.265000013.000.167.000650.30.00.00.313.056.213.056
417NYMC. CarrascoR981023.044.817.515.02.54.715.886302120.500.625.833862.60.01.51.120.431.573.712
417NYYL. SeverinoR44319.543.524.812.52.55.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR79817.539.124.119.62.14.211.133100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.313.313.319
411BOSJ. PaxtonL58518.642.823.615.32.54.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR971022.948.216.512.63.35.014.643200210.667.750.667432.10.10.51.510.709.7811.011
407PHIC. SanchezL36221.645.424.09.22.74.714.220000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR71719.351.016.513.92.64.312.5111010001.0001.0002.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.045
400PITL. OrtizR92919.745.917.118.12.03.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR33219.843.125.911.62.64.512.799201105.222.222.333991.70.01.00.705.184.184.310
392KCC. RagansL24017.938.029.714.72.14.111.733000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.058.058.061
391CLEN. SyndergaardR991023.650.014.911.83.45.115.033110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.00.101.345.3451.277
386TBZ. LittellR17-218.749.123.09.92.64.112.022000001.000.000.000220.70.70.10.001.364.3641.383
384CHWT. ToussaintR80817.638.324.320.32.13.212.333000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.004.004.009
383CINB. LivelyR72718.944.321.515.72.54.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR67621.048.518.412.82.33.914.855110001.200.200.800551.91.00.00.901.377.377.970
381ARIT. HenryL82820.944.120.514.92.24.414.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.028.514.028
381SFR. StriplingR29122.050.220.58.02.34.415.322110000.500.5002.000221.10.80.10.300.540.5401.708
379CHCH. WesneskiR63619.040.625.215.52.64.212.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL16-221.446.325.07.82.44.214.955100102.200.200.200551.50.00.60.902.296.296.419
377ARIZ. DaviesR70719.738.525.716.42.44.013.344101001.250.250.500441.00.01.00.001.253.253.533
377CHWJ. ScholtensR90921.848.616.314.02.34.514.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR51418.346.721.014.62.34.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR8-316.238.431.913.82.53.89.933100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.300.300.328
372COLC. AndersonR80818.845.619.616.52.44.312.133000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.101.063.063.078
372OAKK. MullerL91921.246.018.414.82.64.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR8-418.146.924.711.21.73.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR33217.544.323.715.31.94.011.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL23-119.442.827.111.02.54.812.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.426.426.442
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR64619.539.426.215.12.74.312.543100110.333.500.333430.30.00.00.310.089.317.090
367ATLY. ChirinosR961023.845.617.613.42.64.516.732000011.000.333.000320.20.00.00.211.092.395.093
367SFJ. JunisR18-220.447.423.99.02.34.113.954000011.000.200.000540.60.20.20.111.146.317.393
362LAAJ. BarriaR84821.450.017.112.03.14.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR48417.339.926.017.22.04.311.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR67619.144.322.514.52.94.311.954200210.500.600.500542.30.00.71.610.587.670.793
354SFT. BeckR37320.049.620.210.92.34.613.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR951021.349.913.915.62.14.514.766100100.167.167.167661.30.00.01.300.225.225.229
353HOUB. BielakR91917.340.721.620.92.53.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL981024.644.618.912.02.95.516.244000001.000.000.000440.90.00.10.701.216.216.256
347PITB. FalterL63622.345.421.611.12.54.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR25118.239.428.514.31.94.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR54517.938.726.417.41.94.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL27119.546.823.311.02.54.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR45320.043.324.712.32.64.413.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.005
326COLJ. LawrenceR961019.937.823.119.32.34.513.132100110.500.667.500321.20.00.80.410.618.7451.057
324DETT. HoltonL11-320.450.922.27.32.05.113.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.030.030.034
322HOUB. AbreuR19-115.834.732.916.92.33.89.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL69722.743.022.412.42.04.516.198210114.250.333.625982.11.00.01.014.258.340.627
319HOUR. MonteroR34217.034.931.217.12.43.810.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR70721.244.022.512.52.84.713.743000011.000.250.000430.50.00.00.511.179.384.184
316HOUJ. UrquidyR76718.852.215.514.32.74.511.632000010.000.333.000320.40.10.30.010.204.469.545
316DETM. ManningR82821.051.516.611.33.35.212.433100101.333.333.333330.30.20.00.101.104.104.269
315MILB. WilsonR40317.847.121.514.32.14.311.4109200212.222.300.2221091.80.00.51.312.195.275.251
315TORT. RichardsR11-317.434.534.413.92.53.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL71721.044.321.413.82.53.914.71111200204.182.182.18211112.20.01.11.104.198.198.305
312PHIC. KimbrelR41317.036.629.616.92.64.010.422000000.000.000.000220.60.10.30.200.298.298.605
311LADM. GroveR19-119.638.830.311.62.34.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL2-617.738.833.99.92.14.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL2-618.637.035.79.02.03.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR37315.636.829.218.82.33.49.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR42321.650.019.310.02.33.815.5333012001.0001.0001.333332.30.30.71.300.759.7591.318
309CINB. FarmerR79817.942.921.917.82.54.411.044101000.250.250.500441.30.00.90.400.326.326.580
308SEAM. BrashR17-217.036.431.315.61.93.511.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR15-220.241.628.89.72.63.913.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.140.140.142
304MIAB. HoeingR78819.948.917.714.12.54.712.831000020.000.667.000310.30.00.20.120.280.760.505
304NYMP. BickfordR88918.839.424.517.23.44.411.198100112.125.222.125981.30.10.50.712.167.259.270
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR21-117.632.634.315.52.43.711.522100101.500.500.500220.40.00.20.201.187.187.299
303DETM. BoydL28119.139.928.512.72.64.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR981022.451.512.014.82.34.415.753100120.333.600.333531.10.00.01.020.355.613.363
302PITR. ContrerasR81821.044.620.913.92.84.413.822100101.500.500.500220.20.00.00.201.123.123.128
302CLEE. ClaseR11-318.643.826.911.32.03.812.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR30218.435.131.714.82.54.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR11-315.638.431.315.12.24.09.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.016.016.016
300KCC. HernandezR78718.341.123.916.92.84.710.822000000.000.000.000220.60.00.20.400.313.313.409
299SDS. BarlowR42318.739.227.015.52.03.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR33219.243.125.312.72.54.012.711000000.000.000.000110.40.00.30.100.394.394.734
298ARIM. CastroR64617.340.124.518.62.04.011.321000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR14-220.648.522.49.61.53.515.511000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.400.400.401
294HOUP. MatonR58518.240.225.816.12.83.911.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR14-216.634.634.015.02.53.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR23-117.240.528.014.82.23.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR37318.541.426.513.82.74.111.833000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.057.057.058
292CHCJ. CuasR1001020.137.221.621.22.14.513.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.030.030.035
292COLB. SuterL49420.248.519.512.61.94.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR52517.340.524.818.11.93.611.854210111.500.6001.250541.80.90.20.611.438.5511.198
291CINA. DiazR90916.540.422.221.32.44.110.022000000.000.000.000220.60.00.10.400.281.281.353
290ATLP. JohnsonR33218.534.831.515.32.44.211.943100111.333.500.333430.80.00.00.711.250.438.257
289HOUR. PresslyR23-119.640.728.911.02.94.212.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.067.067.068
289CHWG. SantosR1-717.945.329.28.81.22.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR23-115.234.133.117.62.44.48.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR961017.536.123.523.22.13.412.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR48420.646.321.812.02.34.214.043100112.333.500.333430.90.00.00.912.301.476.303
288MILJ. TeheranR67620.749.818.711.32.95.112.622000000.000.000.000220.40.00.30.200.213.213.357
287STLZ. ThompsonL81821.143.222.213.72.84.913.575402220.800.8571.200752.50.01.01.420.490.636.727
287TORY. GarciaR62620.439.226.214.42.64.013.832000011.000.333.000320.40.00.00.311.181.454.193
287MINL. VarlandR10-319.243.927.89.62.44.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL32217.840.128.214.12.64.710.433100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.304.304.307
286MING. JaxR17-218.243.726.412.32.23.812.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.007.007.009
285SFC. DovalR6-416.736.932.814.02.03.411.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.006
284OAKH. HarrisL60522.145.122.710.32.65.514.131000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.004.668.007
284LAAC. EstevezR49419.439.927.013.92.74.412.354101012.250.400.500541.10.00.80.312.282.426.515
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-614.527.740.817.11.93.29.5111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.00.000.943.9433.740
282HOUK. GravemanR78717.436.725.920.42.13.811.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR6-416.445.027.811.42.63.99.922101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.30.200.254.254.417
280OAKJ. KaprielianR84820.244.320.815.02.74.712.931000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.010.670.016
279SEAJ. TopaR14-220.447.423.59.61.83.814.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.223.223.223
279CINF. CruzR6-414.934.335.515.52.53.78.732000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL83820.739.323.816.52.14.114.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.004
278CLER. LopezR46417.136.528.618.12.13.511.5111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.10.000.933.9333.583
277PITD. BednarR7-416.840.030.912.72.34.210.332110010.500.6672.000321.00.70.30.010.506.6711.711
277MIAD. RobertsonR13-217.238.731.213.22.64.010.633000001.000.000.000330.40.00.10.201.131.131.190
276DETJ. FoleyR32221.849.220.59.42.04.115.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.901.901.910
276TBK. KellyR4-517.748.324.910.11.53.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL94921.443.819.415.82.25.014.233000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
274TBE. RamirezR79822.849.018.510.12.95.314.533200200.667.667.667330.60.00.00.500.189.189.197
273MINJ. DuranR12-317.137.831.214.32.03.611.422000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.137.137.139
273BALM. BaumannR94920.340.821.817.22.74.513.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL7-417.338.831.512.72.14.011.211000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.400.451.451.454
269TORE. SwansonR18-216.940.129.014.32.33.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R53517.740.525.416.82.14.411.122100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.462.462.483
268STLD. VerHagenR93918.242.221.318.42.94.710.677301200.429.429.571772.30.00.91.400.333.333.479
268CINS. MollL31218.744.324.213.42.14.312.322000000.000.000.000220.80.00.10.700.380.380.451
268ATLC. McHughR79822.846.519.411.82.73.916.322100101.500.500.500220.60.00.40.201.302.302.510
268NYYA. AbreuR82817.238.024.720.52.33.711.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL45419.334.030.616.32.03.913.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.011
267LADB. GraterolR36320.146.921.612.22.13.714.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.194.194.196
267SDL. GarciaR84818.843.120.318.51.93.713.144100100.250.250.250440.70.00.00.700.180.180.192
267DETJ. CisneroR38318.134.131.816.02.73.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR45418.244.623.514.12.64.311.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
266BALJ. LopezR77719.842.122.815.52.64.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L10-317.141.829.412.12.54.310.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR26116.540.728.614.33.04.59.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.013.013.014
266PHIG. SotoL15-218.645.824.711.81.93.912.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR9-317.235.033.714.42.13.311.843100110.333.500.333430.70.00.00.610.224.418.233
262CLEE. De Los SantosR27118.442.326.812.82.64.511.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
262DETA. FaedoR15-217.845.325.911.52.44.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR14-216.642.127.314.81.83.311.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR54519.141.624.415.32.33.813.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.116.116.118
261ARIK. NelsonL10-319.244.127.79.32.54.612.221000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.124.562.136
261MIAH. BrazobanR42318.239.126.816.32.03.612.630000030.0001.000.000300.00.00.00.030.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL14-221.845.426.66.62.55.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR58517.038.725.918.92.13.511.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.032.032.044
260MILH. MilnerL3-518.246.627.18.82.23.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR29115.234.431.219.52.03.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR18-213.036.831.019.62.33.37.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR17-216.738.430.814.32.63.910.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.066
258MILE. PegueroR20-118.041.926.114.91.53.113.432100110.500.667.500321.10.00.01.110.568.712.573
257PITA. JacksonR52418.541.724.615.62.04.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL26122.645.824.57.62.54.415.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR951020.950.016.113.13.75.511.722100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.400.233.233.251
257MIAR. WeathersL78718.544.420.517.22.43.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL30220.548.521.410.32.24.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR6-417.637.533.212.02.43.811.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL36319.045.322.214.31.73.513.8322101101.0001.0002.500321.81.00.10.810.923.9492.417
253DETM. EnglertR61621.948.420.010.22.55.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR51421.940.526.511.22.84.314.821000010.000.500.000210.30.00.10.210.324.662.460
253MILB. WoodruffR3-516.840.032.311.22.33.910.665000014.000.167.000650.00.00.00.014.004.170.007
252TBC. PocheL31218.642.425.913.62.24.312.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL61619.040.525.515.12.64.711.7222110001.0001.0003.000221.10.90.20.000.531.5311.941
251OAKL. ErcegR19-116.535.031.117.91.23.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR84820.041.123.116.02.54.812.722000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.107.107.107
248MIND. FloroR87923.641.022.413.32.44.217.066201103.333.333.500660.70.00.20.503.125.125.166
248TBJ. DiekmanL49417.036.528.618.22.14.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL10-320.040.330.49.52.34.313.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.220.220.220
246LADE. PhillipsR12-319.145.026.69.92.53.912.644000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.002.002.002
245LADR. BrasierR7-418.443.328.210.62.23.912.322000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.106.106.110
244NYMD. SmithR78817.641.323.218.22.64.210.844100102.250.250.250441.40.00.50.902.347.347.493
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-517.138.633.411.22.74.210.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL25119.847.922.99.92.44.812.664000022.000.333.000640.30.00.20.122.063.375.114
242BALF. BautistaR1-712.326.544.017.32.02.97.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR76719.342.921.716.72.33.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR29216.939.227.816.62.03.611.332100111.500.667.500320.10.00.00.111.070.380.071
241MIAA. NardiL9-317.737.632.512.42.34.211.2311001201.0001.0001.000310.80.00.00.820.805.935.810
241ATLB. HandL77721.140.823.914.32.54.614.155110002.200.200.800551.10.50.50.102.211.211.606
241TORG. CabreraL82818.744.720.316.72.44.711.533200200.667.667.667331.80.00.21.600.609.609.693
240WASJ. AdonR77720.042.422.815.02.74.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR13-318.242.427.312.81.64.012.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.069.069.069
240CIND. LawR90919.643.720.117.02.54.612.544100100.250.250.250441.20.00.21.000.312.312.386
240WASM. ThompsonR61619.043.921.716.11.93.813.3111010001.0001.0002.000110.60.00.60.000.625.6251.283
239PITD. MoretaR4-514.536.134.215.62.03.49.132000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.004.336.007
239CLEN. SandlinR14-216.238.031.015.02.33.710.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR2-616.137.833.113.61.43.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR76718.436.327.517.92.74.411.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR21-119.741.428.211.02.54.412.7211001101.0001.0001.000211.00.00.01.010.956.978.962
236CINA. YoungL33219.945.623.212.02.04.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL951023.844.618.413.72.34.616.944000000.000.000.000440.80.20.40.100.193.193.476
236NYMB. RaleyL50418.240.125.716.42.04.211.933000001.000.000.000330.80.00.00.801.266.266.268
236PITO. BidoR40319.343.723.514.21.83.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR13-215.032.535.117.62.43.29.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR38317.040.426.816.12.53.910.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.013
235WASH. HarveyR4-517.241.131.410.72.43.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-614.735.636.613.52.13.69.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R89920.242.521.216.42.44.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR83821.943.520.614.42.04.715.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL3-514.732.637.215.71.93.69.211000000.000.000.000110.90.00.00.900.913.913.919
232COLD. BardR1001015.935.721.726.92.43.99.644100102.250.250.250440.10.00.00.102.016.016.020
232WASJ. WeemsR46415.839.326.918.42.34.09.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR39319.040.026.914.52.33.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL51421.944.723.010.72.34.914.732000011.000.333.000320.20.00.00.211.098.399.099
230ATLJ. ShusterL59519.553.016.312.02.54.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR44320.944.724.610.03.24.613.155000002.000.000.000550.20.00.00.202.046.046.051
229HOUR. StanekR20-117.044.025.514.22.23.811.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL69718.340.923.517.82.13.812.433101000.333.333.667331.10.01.00.100.371.371.729
226HOUR. BlancoR53517.741.425.515.72.74.510.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL5-517.539.032.411.52.24.011.311000000.000.000.000110.80.00.60.200.797.7971.444
224TORH. RyuL39319.849.320.311.32.34.313.232100111.500.667.500320.70.00.00.711.339.560.342
224MILA. ChafinL83819.537.625.217.92.24.412.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.009.504.013
223PITJ. HernandezL13-218.438.931.012.02.44.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL67621.642.523.013.22.14.515.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.132.132.133
223KCD. LynchL68620.750.317.312.52.54.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001022.047.813.816.72.65.514.055100100.200.200.200552.10.00.71.400.412.412.579
222TBJ. AdamR25017.935.432.214.52.64.011.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL90922.553.512.612.22.34.715.532100110.500.667.500320.70.00.30.510.374.583.518
221LAAC. SilsethR28117.638.528.416.01.83.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR45419.540.026.114.81.94.013.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR47416.342.324.717.02.34.59.511000000.000.000.000110.80.00.30.500.840.8401.226
219DETA. VasquezL27118.743.225.413.32.23.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR30219.046.623.711.22.94.411.733110001.333.3331.333331.10.70.30.101.382.3821.225
218MIAM. MooreL13-319.741.429.310.02.54.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL19-120.542.326.611.21.83.615.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.100.162.162.184
216SFT. RogersL46419.136.729.015.32.44.012.722100101.500.500.500220.70.00.50.201.334.334.601
216BOSB. BernardinoL25119.338.528.614.11.64.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL7-420.640.131.08.62.24.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL92923.547.017.912.12.64.816.032000010.000.333.000320.20.10.10.010.108.406.321
214BALD. CoulombeL26118.539.328.813.72.43.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR7-417.239.231.612.22.53.910.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL89919.639.923.816.72.75.311.766220001.333.3331.333661.31.00.20.101.216.216.762
211TBS. ArmstrongR5-418.443.229.19.82.43.812.232000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.007.338.013
211SEAA. MunozR7-416.132.335.616.21.73.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR991018.741.818.022.02.23.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL27118.443.425.613.12.14.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL23-121.853.517.97.91.74.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR91919.138.023.819.32.53.912.733000001.000.000.000330.50.10.40.001.159.159.383
207WASA. MachadoR45419.544.023.913.02.63.913.0222011001.0001.0001.500221.10.00.20.900.530.530.629
207ARIJ. RuizR961019.340.321.119.62.44.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL85820.342.720.317.41.63.814.911000000.000.000.000110.70.50.10.000.670.6702.413
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL5-417.933.136.312.82.04.011.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.018
205NYYR. MarinaccioR41315.536.029.419.52.13.69.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR61616.942.622.918.22.13.711.032100111.500.667.500320.90.00.00.911.462.641.474
205SDT. CosgroveL16-218.145.225.212.32.13.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR52517.840.026.116.42.63.811.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.519.519.520
203CHWJ. UrenaR85818.946.418.416.92.53.912.532000010.000.333.000320.40.00.00.410.198.465.204
202SDT. HillL981023.446.116.214.72.14.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR68618.242.022.917.32.23.812.222100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.487.487.498
201TBR. StephensonR1-814.734.540.810.12.63.98.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.018
199BOSC. MartinR18-221.243.726.69.02.44.014.944000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.010.010.012
199DETW. VestR14-218.842.927.811.02.24.412.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.198.198.213
199OAKS. LongL91921.547.717.214.12.25.313.955000000.000.000.000550.00.00.00.000.004.004.009
196OAKA. PruittR51418.849.818.613.72.43.712.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR29118.240.627.014.62.13.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL69719.547.119.115.02.04.413.0111010001.0001.0003.000110.30.00.00.300.288.288.297
193CINC. ShreveL30218.843.724.913.12.24.112.522100100.500.500.500221.20.00.70.500.589.589.975
192COLJ. BeeksL57519.840.824.914.92.14.413.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.10.300.199.199.256
191PHID. CoveyR66621.047.019.313.52.13.815.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR15-215.937.830.716.02.03.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL21-120.450.520.99.02.14.513.822000000.000.000.000221.00.00.60.400.486.486.836
190CHWB. ShawR55518.442.723.415.92.14.212.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR9-317.439.531.112.32.63.711.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.008
187LADD. MayR37317.646.322.014.82.04.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR1001019.642.018.619.92.84.712.165000012.000.167.000650.20.00.00.212.045.204.062
185LAAJ. SorianoR5-415.734.634.316.01.72.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-714.732.938.813.91.83.29.7111100001.0001.0004.000110.70.70.00.000.738.7382.914
184MINJ. MoranL24015.837.829.018.01.73.410.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR63618.841.124.516.02.53.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR21-118.842.926.112.82.03.713.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.102.102.152
182TORN. PearsonR24-115.840.827.116.92.03.510.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR64619.452.516.512.22.55.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL46420.550.220.09.72.85.212.532000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.010.038.359.056
181DETT. AlexanderL29121.347.723.28.22.84.813.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.027
180TBC. DevenskiR7-417.944.627.510.62.43.911.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR59518.142.423.816.12.54.011.621000011