sometext

Anthony Rendon  (R)  3B - Los Angeles Angels

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2450.34620.0530.0090.3550.416
vs RH4840.66380.0570.0040.3530.401
Fastball4440.61710.0700.0100.3670.351
Breaking2230.31160.0300.0000.3500.498
Offspeed620.09360.0450.0000.2740.468
4-Seam2550.35810.0730.0120.3800.353
Cutter670.09440.0660.0110.4030.343
Sinker1220.17360.0660.0030.3200.352
Curve620.09230.0290.0000.3870.468
Slider1540.21120.0260.0000.3380.513
Kn-Curve70.01420.1300.0000.2860.429
Change530.07340.0530.0000.3020.453
Splitter90.01340.0010.0000.1110.556

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30OAK37426400001100.060.0621-110-1440000011330
4/1OAK48426400001100.080.08011000440000121401
4/8TOR139-4107-310-121-100.110.1101100044000042-2408
4/9TOR1911-8138-511011000.170.1701120-254-100042-2409
4/11WAS1011168201101100.150.1501121-2440000121411
4/12WAS310728601101100.160.1601110-1440000022412
4/14BOS1911-8158-711031-200.120.1201111055-000052-3414
4/15BOS1311-298-111011000.130.1301111055-000032-1415
4/16BOS99077010-111000.100.10011000341000220416
4/18NYY138-596-310-111000.070.0711001144000042-2418
4/19NYY69357200011000.080.0801111055-0000121419
4/20NYY09907700001100.110.1121-1011451000022420
4/21KC39627500001100.100.10011110440000022421
4/22KC09907700001100.090.09110000440000022422
4/24OAK1910-9148-611021-100.110.1121-101154-100052-3424
4/25OAK159-6117-410-101100.100.1011021-144010-1121425
4/26OAK910087-110-121-100.100.1001101154-100032-1426
4/27OAK2211-11168-821-121-100.150.1521-111054-100052-3427
4/28MIL611458311011000.150.15011011451000220428
4/29MIL129-397-200001100.120.1201120-254-110-1022429
5/2STL1310-397-210-111000.120.1201110-145100032-1502
5/3STL109-177000011000.090.0911010-155-0000220503
5/4STL188-10146-820-221-100.090.0901121-155-000042-2504
5/5TEX69367100021-100.080.08011011440000220505
5/7TEX3811-28278-1911021-110.13-0.8701121-154-100072-5507
5/8HOU168-7116-510-111000.080.0801121-144000032-1508
5/9HOU09906600001100.080.0821-1011440000022509
5/10HOU99087-110-121-100.120.1211001144000032-1510
5/12CLE159-6137-610-131-200.080.0801101155-000042-2512
5/13CLE49627500001100.080.08011000341000121513
6/6CHC39627500001100.100.1001110-1341000022606
6/7CHC09907700001100.130.13110000440000022607
6/9SEA158-7116-520-211000.090.0901110-144000032-1609
6/10SEA08806600001100.080.08110000440000022610
6/12TEX39627500001100.070.0701110-154-1000022612
6/13TEX39627510-101100.130.1311000054-1000121613
6/14TEX109077001111000.120.1211000055-0000220614
6/15TEX38526400001100.100.1031-210-1440000022615
6/30ARI310728601101100.120.1211010-1440000022630
7/1ARI199-9147-710-111010.10-0.9011000044000032-1701
7/2ARI39627500001100.120.1201110-1440000022702
7/3SD99077000011000.120.1211020-254-1000121703
7/4SD08806600001100.110.1121-1000242000022704

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR79823.144.521.211.32.95.115.132000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.006.337.009
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL91926.245.519.58.72.96.217.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR6-220.243.428.28.42.74.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR8-221.346.925.26.92.65.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL1001028.136.323.112.13.05.719.499200201.222.222.222992.10.00.02.101.236.236.238
860STLM. MikolasR74824.956.113.75.83.55.316.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.015.015.018
858MINP. LopezR7-220.846.725.37.72.64.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR28324.053.117.85.92.44.517.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR13-122.143.527.07.82.74.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR9-220.951.121.47.32.54.314.177000002.000.000.000770.20.00.00.202.026.026.028
824NYYG. ColeR1-519.948.726.45.62.54.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR84923.154.813.39.33.35.114.632000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR59623.750.818.27.82.95.215.633100102.333.333.333330.80.00.00.802.280.280.283
815ATLS. StriderR9-220.939.430.49.42.54.613.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR26320.143.525.810.72.85.412.033100100.333.333.333330.60.00.10.500.201.201.234
803MILC. BurnesR37422.347.022.48.72.84.914.532000010.000.333.000320.70.00.30.410.346.564.547
802SEAL. CastilloR31321.346.223.29.62.65.313.433101000.333.333.667330.70.20.50.000.242.242.625
801MINS. GrayR12-121.447.723.67.92.64.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR26322.849.521.07.32.84.415.644100100.250.250.250441.00.00.30.700.246.246.318
794CLEL. GiolitoR20119.743.726.310.53.04.711.954202010.500.6001.000541.70.00.51.110.421.537.606
790WASP. CorbinL81823.349.217.89.93.15.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR13-121.543.227.08.52.64.514.433100100.333.333.333330.80.00.00.800.281.281.294
781TORK. GausmanR21221.242.227.39.42.85.113.332100111.500.667.500320.50.00.00.511.257.505.266
781PITJ. OviedoR68720.345.420.214.62.44.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR9-221.449.723.06.52.64.714.133000000.000.000.000330.60.10.10.500.202.202.273
762MIAS. AlcantaraR17121.153.318.87.62.54.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR21223.750.420.65.92.44.716.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR84924.047.318.510.42.95.016.11515501401.333.333.40015154.40.11.62.701.296.296.432
748KCJ. LylesR47521.654.316.08.82.75.013.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR57623.046.920.69.82.54.915.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR49522.050.218.69.82.54.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR16121.249.222.57.52.84.913.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL33318.143.324.314.82.44.111.632100110.500.667.500321.00.00.00.910.486.657.510
736HOUC. JavierR53519.941.425.513.33.24.312.444100102.250.250.250440.90.00.30.602.235.235.325
735TEXN. EovaldiR77824.638.526.610.03.35.615.766000003.000.000.000660.00.00.00.003.007.007.013
735OAKJ. SearsL91924.446.918.610.23.25.415.733100101.333.333.333331.00.00.10.901.331.331.356
733MIAJ. LuzardoL35421.741.726.310.52.65.014.022000001.000.000.000220.20.00.10.101.084.084.127
733PHIT. WalkerR83923.149.116.811.52.55.015.633000000.000.000.000330.70.00.00.700.230.230.232
727TBZ. EflinR13-123.045.925.36.12.74.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL36425.940.626.86.92.64.319.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR19119.038.628.913.82.33.713.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL83924.142.922.310.83.05.315.754200210.500.600.500541.20.00.21.010.293.435.352
702KCB. SingerR24221.354.516.98.22.54.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR87922.146.419.212.53.44.714.065000010.000.167.000650.70.00.20.410.135.279.198
700MILF. PeraltaR1-520.041.731.86.82.74.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR63723.649.918.09.12.84.416.422100100.500.500.500220.90.00.20.800.460.460.543
694NYMK. SengaR19118.638.729.513.42.64.411.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR3-419.343.229.48.52.34.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR60622.545.122.510.13.24.814.544100100.250.250.250441.00.00.01.000.243.243.249
688TEXA. HeaneyL68722.051.017.310.23.15.014.022101001.500.5001.000220.00.00.00.001.016.016.023
680MINJ. RyanR23222.742.327.47.73.05.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR17121.245.325.28.72.74.514.133000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.059.059.062
677COLK. FreelandL87925.853.514.07.33.15.117.633100100.333.333.333331.10.00.11.100.382.382.408
672MIAB. GarrettL37423.649.520.17.22.35.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR40422.749.119.98.92.54.415.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR8-218.745.526.39.82.65.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR90924.342.921.111.72.95.316.222100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.468.468.473
660SDR. HillL931024.546.118.910.53.25.615.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.002
659WAST. WilliamsR961025.044.818.212.12.95.117.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
655CHCJ. TaillonR37421.851.919.17.63.25.113.565201110.400.500.600653.10.11.21.910.624.687.921
652LAAP. SandovalL931022.542.520.814.22.85.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR78825.150.016.88.62.64.817.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR62721.955.414.09.42.84.914.333110001.333.3331.333331.21.00.00.201.399.3991.377
644LAAR. DetmersL74821.445.820.113.12.84.414.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL90921.750.515.213.03.24.514.044201100.500.500.750442.50.01.01.500.613.613.887
639PHIM. LorenzenR48520.954.315.79.82.94.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL90922.953.213.311.23.15.014.855210100.400.4001.000551.80.80.10.900.353.353.829
629LAAT. AndersonL66720.447.919.912.03.35.112.133201101.667.6671.000331.40.30.50.601.462.462.964
626CHCD. SmylyL36420.142.625.312.22.94.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR24222.147.622.18.72.54.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL84922.249.816.711.73.24.714.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL60622.945.621.510.32.75.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR18121.347.723.28.22.55.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL80823.953.614.38.83.14.816.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR11-121.145.526.37.43.14.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR88923.849.416.211.02.75.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR84926.452.614.86.62.95.318.233000000.000.000.000330.70.00.00.700.239.239.240
591CHWM. KopechR961020.043.918.617.82.94.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR26221.339.929.09.63.25.013.165200211.400.500.400651.50.10.80.611.294.411.520
585CLET. BibeeR11-122.048.023.37.32.44.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL66721.649.618.311.03.44.014.222000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.257.257.262
578CHCK. HendricksR44523.552.617.07.62.54.516.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR77822.743.821.412.32.74.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR22222.347.222.98.12.64.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR48521.449.518.511.32.34.115.022000000.000.000.000220.50.00.10.300.244.244.378
563NYYL. WeaverR71824.144.721.79.63.14.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR70722.843.622.910.83.05.314.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.041.041.046
537CLEL. AllenL88922.749.216.112.52.84.315.633201100.667.6671.000331.60.60.30.600.522.5221.274
537SEAB. MillerR46523.850.418.67.72.44.916.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR18121.345.325.77.83.15.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR46523.741.126.58.62.95.415.533100100.333.333.333330.40.00.10.300.141.141.182
531LADC. KershawL67721.450.018.310.73.25.113.122100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.470.470.479
531LAAS. OhtaniR14-120.238.830.510.52.94.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR67723.348.418.610.22.74.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR12-121.545.425.18.52.34.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR34321.650.719.78.52.75.213.833101000.333.3331.000330.10.00.00.100.024.024.028
517MILC. ReaR45523.646.622.67.53.05.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR16121.347.123.68.52.64.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR4-419.742.129.69.02.54.113.133110000.333.3331.333331.61.00.10.500.525.5251.548
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-221.046.825.96.62.84.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR41424.341.926.07.73.04.716.633000001.000.000.000330.20.20.10.001.082.082.266
504BOSK. CrawfordR7-219.545.426.68.92.74.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL39422.746.722.38.72.84.715.197200220.286.444.286972.70.00.32.420.388.524.430
498CINH. GreeneR22219.739.628.811.92.74.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR951022.745.617.814.32.74.815.233100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.167.167.171
492DETJ. WentzL91924.146.119.310.63.45.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL40423.049.619.88.22.64.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL86921.956.012.210.53.35.213.433100100.333.333.333331.30.40.20.700.421.421.884
484STLA. WainwrightR92923.751.913.811.12.75.115.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL24221.947.023.48.13.14.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR30319.947.422.410.62.85.211.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR38423.049.320.18.22.64.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL61723.447.220.59.32.94.715.766101003.167.167.333660.60.00.00.603.108.108.114
466COLC. FlexenR64722.951.017.29.42.65.414.922101000.500.5001.000220.50.10.40.000.259.259.655
464OAKP. BlackburnR76824.544.121.310.42.74.717.133201100.667.6671.000331.80.00.71.100.595.595.864
463BOST. HouckR48520.652.416.811.02.64.313.743200210.667.750.667431.30.00.21.110.429.572.507
461SDN. MartinezR63724.044.422.39.62.65.116.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR38420.844.824.110.43.24.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL58620.945.121.712.72.74.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL76824.346.020.89.13.25.116.065210111.400.5001.000651.91.00.10.811.376.480.977
449CHCJ. AssadR57622.443.922.911.22.74.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR19121.046.124.19.42.74.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL84922.339.024.114.72.64.515.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991025.851.812.010.92.85.217.977100101.143.143.143770.80.30.10.401.112.112.264
444NYYD. GermanR28321.044.625.19.43.15.112.821000010.000.500.000210.50.00.20.310.520.760.782
435LADT. GonsolinR89924.548.717.89.13.65.415.522000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.185.185.201
434MIAE. CabreraR15017.543.725.314.12.23.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR16022.342.527.18.42.44.715.2422011201.0001.0001.500420.90.10.50.320.447.723.869
429SFA. WoodL68722.155.313.210.32.54.415.222100100.500.500.500221.00.00.10.900.498.498.574
425BOSC. SaleL8-219.241.829.210.02.94.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR12-120.542.827.010.12.53.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR87924.646.919.49.13.35.715.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.004.004.005
417NYYL. SeverinoR43522.848.221.18.22.85.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR951025.147.416.811.02.85.416.833101000.333.333.667330.60.00.30.300.210.210.317
415TORA. ManoahR57619.845.721.013.92.54.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL84922.345.919.812.23.25.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR79825.151.915.77.73.14.917.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL34423.546.622.97.12.85.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR40421.155.315.49.02.64.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR90922.848.815.313.82.34.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR43522.648.120.98.72.65.414.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL35420.541.626.111.92.84.613.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR981026.351.313.78.93.45.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR28322.252.918.76.92.94.714.511000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.587.587.589
384CHWT. ToussaintR89921.242.919.916.42.44.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR87924.347.818.29.93.05.515.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR68724.549.417.59.32.53.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL981025.048.215.611.33.45.216.532000011.000.333.000320.20.00.10.111.112.408.159
381SFR. StriplingR64725.752.716.16.02.75.217.933100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.400.156.156.169
379CHCH. WesneskiR66722.644.721.811.22.84.915.022000000.000.000.000220.60.00.30.300.314.314.544
377ARIZ. DaviesR951024.342.620.212.93.14.616.633100101.333.333.333331.00.00.11.001.339.339.363
377LADR. YarbroughL79826.250.617.06.53.05.417.855000000.000.000.000550.20.00.00.200.046.046.049
377CHWJ. ScholtensR67723.252.015.79.82.54.516.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR64721.951.117.110.52.84.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR3-417.143.129.510.72.73.810.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR69721.448.218.712.22.64.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL981025.049.814.311.23.25.416.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.039.039.083
372NYYJ. BritoR20122.052.718.28.02.04.215.721000010.000.500.000210.60.00.00.610.642.821.668
371PHIM. StrahmL26221.244.025.79.22.95.213.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR35420.351.318.410.72.44.313.622000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.396.396.415
367SFJ. JunisR5-321.348.923.76.82.44.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR68723.443.123.410.23.05.115.321000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.210.164.582.165
367ATLY. ChirinosR931026.747.317.48.92.95.318.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR90924.054.313.28.93.55.115.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR56620.644.922.012.92.44.813.433000000.000.000.000330.40.00.20.100.118.118.201
356TEXC. StrattonR65721.449.018.811.13.14.813.622100100.500.500.500221.00.00.00.900.482.482.503
354SFT. BeckR27321.353.218.28.02.74.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR971025.251.412.311.72.44.917.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR89920.645.218.815.82.64.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL991027.345.517.89.43.16.118.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL92926.647.917.78.03.35.218.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR24221.643.325.210.22.24.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR39420.444.023.712.32.34.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL48522.751.318.48.12.95.014.899100102.111.111.111991.20.00.11.102.134.134.146
329ATLM. TonkinR34422.345.023.69.52.84.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR78821.840.423.314.72.34.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL10-222.351.821.05.62.25.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR10-117.437.031.614.22.53.910.922000000.000.000.000220.70.20.40.100.362.362.902
319NYMJ. QuintanaL921025.446.917.510.52.55.317.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR73821.040.824.014.42.84.513.643100110.333.500.333431.40.00.01.310.461.596.479
318CINI. GibautR45524.346.921.57.72.54.817.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR61723.253.916.17.33.35.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR55621.455.314.59.62.74.514.222000000.000.000.000220.70.00.10.700.368.368.413
315MILB. WilsonR46520.552.017.810.32.55.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR23221.438.829.610.33.04.513.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL59622.846.420.610.72.73.916.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR11-119.040.528.712.12.53.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR21222.844.325.28.02.64.515.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL11-120.842.428.48.52.85.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL9-222.338.231.28.42.34.615.333210100.667.6671.667331.60.60.40.600.540.5401.284
310HOUH. NerisR73819.142.822.615.73.24.111.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.032.032.034
309CINB. FarmerR56620.745.721.812.22.84.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR25223.551.818.67.02.24.117.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.200.253.253.279
308SEAM. BrashR11-119.539.229.312.42.23.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR43521.552.916.79.62.44.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR81826.346.819.97.13.35.217.855101001.200.200.400550.90.00.10.901.189.189.206
304NYMP. BickfordR65721.742.223.712.63.04.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR9-219.934.633.512.12.34.013.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL66722.443.223.510.93.25.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR921025.653.511.310.62.04.119.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR24221.749.520.59.02.34.315.122100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.408.408.410
302PITR. ContrerasR76824.349.117.89.22.94.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR39421.443.025.110.72.75.213.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR43520.744.723.411.42.84.713.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR4-418.042.129.311.12.44.111.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.912.912.916
299CLEE. MorganR23221.745.724.18.82.84.514.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR55622.244.522.211.52.44.315.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR48521.145.621.812.02.44.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR20123.551.218.87.51.83.618.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR41421.245.323.011.02.64.813.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.940.940.950
294ARIP. SewaldR9-218.338.731.012.22.74.211.322000000.000.000.000220.60.00.20.400.297.297.415
294HOUP. MatonR29319.642.825.712.12.94.412.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR10-120.144.126.79.52.74.313.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.936.936.944
292COLB. SuterL70723.152.415.59.72.64.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR83921.241.422.015.62.54.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR35420.546.821.411.92.24.114.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR62717.744.021.517.32.53.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR10-220.337.231.710.82.44.313.611000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.662.662.664
289CHWG. SantosR2-520.948.724.37.21.43.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR25222.244.125.68.33.04.814.533100101.333.333.333330.20.00.00.101.053.053.065
288DETA. LangeR60618.439.524.617.92.13.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR68723.551.317.48.23.05.515.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR46519.342.125.313.42.85.111.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.299.299.316
288WASK. FinneganR42423.848.420.47.92.54.716.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR15-122.649.322.36.32.54.915.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR22221.842.626.49.52.74.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL75824.445.021.19.72.94.816.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR3-420.245.627.37.62.43.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL69721.143.423.212.33.35.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR6-218.841.928.111.72.23.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR32321.941.226.510.62.64.414.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL54622.948.020.58.82.75.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL31318.833.531.915.82.63.812.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR78821.743.721.013.92.64.414.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.400.467.467.492
280OAKJ. KaprielianR58622.747.520.59.52.75.214.832000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR7-219.448.723.88.72.74.212.4111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.60.400.987.9871.661
279SEAJ. TopaR24223.649.419.88.01.93.818.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.070.070.102
279CINF. CruzR2-516.340.432.311.42.73.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR13-119.341.627.212.32.23.713.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL80823.741.022.712.82.54.217.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR15020.944.226.09.32.54.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR6-318.943.028.59.92.94.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR5-320.052.720.38.11.74.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR21223.650.919.47.02.04.017.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL991025.545.716.612.32.66.016.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR73824.950.817.47.23.15.416.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.011
273MINJ. DuranR2-518.839.331.910.42.03.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR82923.043.621.112.52.74.615.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL22221.041.827.59.92.94.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR45521.847.122.09.33.15.013.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.020.020.035
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R43419.843.723.912.92.54.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL28320.646.022.811.22.54.014.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.913.913.916
268ATLC. McHughR61723.947.819.49.52.64.217.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR85921.947.418.612.33.25.113.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR88921.742.920.615.22.64.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR52522.738.327.611.42.94.215.711000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.672.672.673
267SDL. GarciaR64721.545.819.913.52.14.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL39422.136.229.312.52.53.815.833000001.000.000.000330.60.00.20.501.214.214.284
267LADB. GraterolR47523.851.017.68.32.24.317.411000000.000.000.000110.30.00.30.000.327.327.642
266PHIG. SotoL18120.547.322.710.22.43.814.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR48521.349.519.99.83.14.713.433101000.333.333.667331.30.00.21.100.443.443.527
266LADE. SheehanR3-416.647.925.610.42.84.09.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR84923.146.818.911.42.95.314.954000013.000.200.000540.30.00.00.313.077.261.077
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L70721.846.221.610.43.55.512.755000003.000.000.000550.10.00.00.103.015.015.018
263SFR. WalkerR2-518.740.031.810.02.13.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR23221.348.921.68.82.54.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR12-120.047.023.010.82.03.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR27321.547.022.99.12.74.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR33322.043.724.310.52.44.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL56623.148.321.47.33.55.913.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.015
261MIAH. BrazobanR39421.643.024.211.72.34.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR44521.343.723.512.02.63.814.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL31323.650.720.85.13.45.215.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.006.006.009
260MILH. MilnerL8-220.850.922.07.02.74.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR33318.739.627.214.72.54.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR17119.947.421.512.11.63.215.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR14-118.843.127.111.32.84.411.676100112.167.286.167761.50.00.01.512.255.361.256
258CINL. SimsR15015.842.626.715.32.73.99.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL91921.848.216.813.73.04.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR41422.147.121.59.72.54.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL72826.250.317.96.03.35.017.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.021.021.023
257BOSC. KluberR77822.153.115.99.23.75.413.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.030.030.030
255TORJ. RomanoR38421.743.225.210.13.04.713.922000000.000.000.000220.60.00.60.000.294.294.625
255CHWT. BanksL54623.250.718.38.32.75.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL65722.647.618.412.12.23.816.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR66724.652.616.17.32.94.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR10-220.845.326.08.32.64.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR53624.342.524.98.42.85.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL66721.342.624.012.13.44.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL33320.944.224.111.12.54.613.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR19119.740.526.414.11.43.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR54622.343.523.211.32.54.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR75826.243.621.59.02.44.519.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL65720.440.324.714.72.64.513.321000010.000.500.000210.20.20.10.010.212.606.728
246LADE. PhillipsR5-321.345.926.36.92.54.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL10-221.941.229.08.12.74.314.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR18122.047.323.28.02.44.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR54619.945.221.913.52.64.313.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.012
243ATLJ. JimenezR7-220.542.628.78.42.74.613.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-814.731.341.812.32.33.19.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL70722.248.819.210.03.35.313.633100100.333.333.333331.80.40.41.000.609.6091.138
241TORG. CabreraL64720.847.519.712.62.74.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR30320.444.124.111.82.54.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL70724.242.023.610.32.84.716.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL4-419.342.229.69.22.63.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR83923.747.417.811.72.64.216.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR72822.848.917.811.02.64.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR18121.346.922.69.91.94.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR86922.949.115.912.82.44.016.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR86924.246.619.210.23.15.116.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.018.018.026
239NYYI. HamiltonR8-219.244.525.511.61.73.913.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.121.121.121
239CLEN. SandlinR20219.743.326.211.12.94.312.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.106.106.251
239PITD. MoretaR2-516.942.929.910.82.24.210.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR49521.741.025.811.62.74.814.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR20122.243.725.98.42.64.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL40420.543.024.712.12.64.913.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR30321.449.119.910.42.04.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR10-117.636.432.313.82.83.811.011000000.000.000.000110.50.10.30.000.489.4891.248
236CINA. YoungL75823.548.918.39.63.05.115.522110001.500.5002.000220.60.30.30.001.292.292.854
236BALT. DavidsonL941026.445.618.210.02.95.018.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR7-221.245.426.27.72.54.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR3-418.540.331.89.72.74.111.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.023.023.046
235SEAD. LeoneR35420.045.822.911.62.84.312.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.700.857.8571.001
234SDJ. HaderL5-317.437.032.213.72.53.611.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R73822.848.318.311.12.64.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR88926.248.216.69.52.24.919.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR981018.439.420.821.72.64.111.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
232WASJ. WeemsR37419.244.623.413.12.64.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL76825.048.218.98.12.95.416.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR14-121.045.225.09.42.54.114.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL47521.557.513.78.23.04.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR52523.248.321.07.83.35.014.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.900.900.903
229HOUR. StanekR16120.248.522.010.02.33.914.021000010.000.500.000210.30.00.30.010.331.666.715
227NYYW. PeraltaL91921.247.017.215.12.84.214.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.006.006.013
226HOUR. BlancoR29318.852.118.711.02.84.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL70723.552.216.28.52.95.115.522000000.000.000.000221.60.80.00.700.777.7772.012
224MILA. ChafinL86921.642.021.814.82.64.814.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.036.036.037
224LADA. VesiaL19121.141.827.49.82.84.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL15020.945.725.68.03.05.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL89923.652.114.410.53.34.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL62723.344.021.911.22.44.316.733100100.333.333.333332.31.90.10.300.758.7582.672
222TBJ. AdamR11-120.438.131.210.42.94.013.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.008
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001025.850.911.911.72.95.817.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.013
221LAAC. SilsethR24219.842.825.012.82.23.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL79823.756.111.89.22.54.916.322000000.000.000.000220.30.10.20.000.152.152.374
220SDP. AvilaR36421.245.422.211.81.94.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL40421.248.121.010.23.04.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR13-117.547.123.512.52.44.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR60622.850.618.58.53.25.214.433000000.000.000.000330.30.00.20.000.089.089.190
218MIAM. MooreL36422.644.224.88.63.24.614.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL32323.146.322.09.22.23.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL40422.242.923.911.52.04.216.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL58625.144.423.07.73.04.617.611000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.282.282.504
216SFT. RogersL42421.538.428.212.02.94.214.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL941025.748.116.99.53.15.517.143000010.000.250.000430.30.00.20.110.099.324.174
214BALD. CoulombeL56622.543.324.010.53.14.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR15-120.842.827.19.62.84.213.822101000.500.5001.000221.30.70.20.300.649.6491.876
211TBS. ArmstrongR27322.747.822.27.82.74.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL981023.542.920.412.93.46.213.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR25220.539.427.812.52.24.314.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR971021.846.815.316.72.44.315.133101001.333.333.667330.50.00.50.001.178.178.375
210BOSC. MurphyL14-119.750.920.89.32.44.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL45525.055.314.66.02.14.518.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR60620.941.224.214.02.54.114.311000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.178.178.182
207SEAT. SaucedoL89923.143.918.714.91.84.317.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR91922.545.618.314.02.64.615.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR53523.348.020.38.82.84.516.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL22219.753.018.110.02.73.713.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR80821.948.617.612.32.94.614.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL20121.136.431.411.22.74.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR64719.441.524.115.22.94.112.411000000.000.000.000110.50.30.20.000.526.5261.691
204BOSJ. SchreiberR32320.443.224.911.92.64.413.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR84922.752.014.611.32.74.815.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL1001027.949.513.49.42.95.119.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.20.400.632.632.871
201COLR. FeltnerR72822.147.119.012.42.44.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-717.640.534.17.92.84.310.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR16021.944.625.68.32.44.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL931024.748.716.410.53.05.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR43525.847.620.96.22.54.418.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR34421.655.015.68.82.54.115.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL91923.850.315.311.02.95.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR16120.045.624.410.62.34.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL62721.947.220.310.92.94.914.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL55622.242.923.911.12.65.014.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR82925.349.716.19.52.34.718.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL32322.753.417.47.32.45.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR62721.947.919.311.52.54.714.722000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.039.039.048
190BALB. BakerR12-118.543.126.512.42.43.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR31321.345.623.59.93.04.214.022100100.500.500.500221.50.00.01.500.760.760.769
187LADD. MayR28319.951.118.711.22.14.313.422110000.500.5002.000221.20.50.60.100.583.5831.642
187WASC. KuhlR961022.344.918.314.73.05.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR7-218.740.528.712.62.13.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL44518.341.724.416.02.43.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-617.236.435.111.72.03.611.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR72822.944.421.711.33.04.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR33322.246.921.410.12.23.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL41422.851.818.37.72.65.015.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR31321.458.114.17.42.84.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR17117.947.322.413.12.23.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL39423.449.121.36.43.25.414.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.035.035.123
180TBC. DevenskiR22221.748.422.28.22.84.414.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR6-217.848.522.911.72.13.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR49521.047.520.012.12.34.014.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.813.813.823
177DETB. WhiteR5-319.844.526.310.12.13.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR15-122.144.825.48.12.54.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR55621.446.220.213.02.03.815.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.019
176LADJ. KellyR2-516.738.832.512.32.03.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR76821.647.119.012.72.74.714.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR32321.249.420.29.82.35.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR22221.653.917.77.62.64.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR16121.552.319.96.92.74.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL53523.553.316.47.42.84.716.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR85922.842.222.512.62.95.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL1001025.948.814.011.52.75.917.355100100.200.200.200552.80.51.01.300.562.5621.102
171CLEJ. KarinchakR69719.240.324.216.52.83.812.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.003.003.004
170LADS. MillerR11-118.547.224.010.82.74.211.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL82923.649.317.410.03.14.915.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR26320.552.018.59.92.54.014.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR25219.950.719.510.72.24.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR21221.149.021.88.72.74.513.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL59623.541.725.19.73.05.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR35420.142.625.012.62.64.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL991024.845.716.912.73.25.316.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL87926.256.811.75.93.45.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR49523.253.616.67.22.75.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR29321.147.921.010.62.04.814.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
162PITV. VelasquezR47521.945.922.210.32.65.114.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.002.002.004
161SFJ. BrebbiaR7-219.644.826.59.62.64.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160WAST. WardR63720.646.719.813.42.44.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR58621.746.321.011.42.84.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR25219.243.425.112.72.73.812.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR20222.450.519.48.61.84.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR22220.450.320.39.72.64.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159LADR. PepiotR7-220.750.322.47.42.54.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR83924.156.211.49.12.64.616.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL961027.952.312.57.92.84.620.633000000.000.000.000330.90.00.20.700.291.291.352
155ATLK. WrightR77821.841.623.113.62.84.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR31321.352.118.49.02.64.614.121000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.003.502.004
154NYMG. HartwigR42421.547.620.311.22.24.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR30320.348.520.711.22.54.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL42423.849.320.37.03.04.616.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITC. MlodzinskiR3-419.948.124.78.02.13.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152DETB. BrieskeR45521.748.319.910.72.64.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152LADG. StoneR73824.350.816.78.72.65.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151TBC. CriswellR62724.351.516.68.32.44.717.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151MILT. MegillR4-320.237.831.710.71.93.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
149KCA. CoxL41422.447.721.09.52.64.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147SFK. HarrisonL6-219.449.623.48.22.84.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147TEXJ. HernandezR58622.044.521.512.52.33.815.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.087.087.101
147STLJ. RomeroL10-223.044.225.97.51.74.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147CHCJ. WicksL41422.554.915.28.32.34.415.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147MINJ. WinderR59623.050.318.19.12.55.215.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146COLN. DavisR81824.051.015.79.82.64.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146LAAK. RosenbergL58622.253.016.29.22.84.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146STL