sometext

Will Benson  (L)  LF - Cincinnati Reds

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1500.15160.0350.0010.4330.347
vs RH8500.85680.0540.0110.3980.421
Fastball5500.55410.0510.0070.4270.378
Breaking3280.33610.0480.0100.3870.421
Offspeed1210.12760.0600.0200.3390.529
4-Seam3460.35490.0550.0090.4130.384
Cutter820.08220.0300.0050.4630.366
Sinker1220.12330.0550.0000.4430.369
Curve1160.12340.0320.0070.4140.440
Slider1810.18560.0570.0120.3760.392
Kn-Curve310.03690.0530.0040.3550.516
Change910.09410.0480.0070.3300.560
Splitter300.031120.0950.0600.3670.433

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30PIT06604400001100.070.0741-300044-0000011330
4/2PIT05504400001100.050.0521-100044-0000011402
4/4CHC05504400001100.080.0831-200044-0000011404
4/7PHI65-154-100011000.050.0502210-1242000110407
4/9PHI06604400001100.050.05022000242000011409
4/10ATL05504400001100.040.04110000341000011410
4/12ATL05504400001100.060.06220000242000011412
5/21NYY05504400001100.060.0612100044-0000011521
5/22STL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000522
5/28CHC00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000528
5/30BOS255-19204-1630-331-200.040.0402200054-100061-5530
5/31BOS30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1531
6/2MIL157-8126-600001100.130.1322010-144-020-2022602
6/3MIL158-7126-600011000.100.1011020-254-110-1121603
6/4MIL39637400011000.110.11011000341000121604
6/5MIL08806600001100.090.09110000341000022605
6/6LAD30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1606
6/7LAD259-16197-1210-121-110.11-0.8911000054-100052-3607
6/9STL30-320-200000000.000.0000010-120-2000000609
6/10STL67155010-111000.060.0611000054-100021-1610
6/11STL98-196-300031-200.080.0801100044000032-1611
6/12KC97-275-200011000.060.0601110-144-0000110612
6/13KC68246210-101100.100.1001110-1341000121613
6/16HOU90-970-710-110-100.000.0010-110-140-400020-2616
6/17HOU319-22247-1710-131-200.110.1101120-254-100062-4617
6/18HOU158-8116-510-101100.110.1101120-244-010-1110618
6/20COL259-16187-1120-211010.13-0.8701110-134100042-2620
6/21COL99067110-101100.120.1211020-244-0000121621
6/25ATL09907700001100.150.1531-2000341000022625
6/27BAL38536300011000.140.14110000341000121627
6/28BAL379-28297-2230-331-200.140.1411000054-110-172-5628
6/30SD910187-101111000.160.1611000034110-1121630
7/1SD129-3117-410-131-200.140.1401100044-000042-2701
7/2SD310728601101100.170.1701110-1341000022702
7/3WAS09907700001100.140.1411000044-0000022703
7/5WAS229-13177-1000021-100.110.1111000054-110-142-2705
7/6WAS1510-6117-420-211000.140.1411010-144000032-1706
7/7MIL39627500001100.130.1301110-1242000022707
7/8MIL289-19227-1510-121-110.09-0.9111000044-000042-2708
7/9MIL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000709
7/14MIL310738500011000.150.15110000341000121714
7/15MIL1210-298-101101100.160.1611020-234110-1022715
7/16MIL311829701101100.150.1501110-1242000022716
7/17SF0101008801101100.160.1631-2000341000022717
7/18SF2211-11168-811011010.18-0.8221-100044000042-2718
7/19SF2611-15188-1011011010.17-0.8311000034100052-3719
7/20SF2811-17218-1311021-100.180.1811010-144-010-142-2720
7/21ARI1911-8138-511011000.170.1701121-144-000032-1721
7/22ARI0111108801101100.190.1921-1000341000022722
7/24MIL911289101111000.180.1811000034110-1121724
7/25MIL2511-15188-1010-111010.17-0.8311010-144-000042-2725
7/26MIL0111109901101100.200.2031-2011341000022726
7/28LAD610347310-101100.140.1421-110-1341000121728
7/29LAD00000000000000.000.0020-200020-2000000729
7/30LAD910178110-111000.160.1611000044-0000220730
7/31CHC2210-12177-1010-121-100.130.1301100044-000042-2731
8/2CHC311828601101100.160.1631-210-144-0000022802
8/3CHC911288001121-100.180.1821-100044-0000220803
8/4WAS00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000804
8/5WAS0121209901101100.220.22110000341000022805
8/6WAS312929701101100.190.1911010-1242000022806
8/7MIA1210-298-110-101100.200.2021-110-134110-1121807
8/11PIT1510-5138-520-231-200.160.1611000044000052-3811
8/13PIT99077010-111000.140.1411010-1341000220813
8/13PIT2111-10178-911011000.170.1701110-144010-1220813
8/15CLE60-650-500010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1815
8/16CLE31310210801101100.180.1811010-144-0000022816
8/18TOR0101008800001100.180.1821-1000341000022818
8/19TOR0111108801101100.180.18110000242000022819
8/22LAA1511-5128-411011000.180.1811011034110-1220822
8/23LAA189-9157-820-221-100.140.1411000044-010-141-3823
8/23LAA610458310-111000.180.1811000044-0000220823
8/24ARI0101008800001100.150.1531-2000341000022824
8/25ARI329-23227-1510-111010.13-0.8701110-144-000062-4825
8/26ARI0111108801101100.150.1511001154-1000022826
8/27ARI611559411011000.160.16110000341000220827
8/28SF00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000828
8/29SF0121209901101100.160.16011000341000022829
8/30SF0101008800001100.130.1331-2000440000022830
9/1CHC612649501101100.200.2021-121-1440000022901
9/1CHC70-750-500010-100.000.0000000010-100020-2901
9/3CHC1514-11111021-111000.310.3111011044000032-1903
9/4SEA0101008800001100.130.13011000242000022904
9/5SEA312939601111000.220.2201100044-0000121905
9/6SEA4010-30318-2320-231-210.19-0.8111000044-010-162-4906
9/8STL30-320-200000000.000.0000010-120-2000000908
9/9STL00000000000000.000.0020-200020-2000000909
9/10STL2812-16229-1311031-210.23-0.7711000044-000052-3910
9/12DET00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000912
9/14DET09907700001100.090.09110000242000022914
9/16NYM310738500011000.150.1521-101144-0000121916
9/17NYM00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000917
9/18MIN2611-15188-1011011010.21-0.8021-100044-000052-3918
9/19MIN310738500011000.170.1721-1011341000121919
9/20MIN1811-7148-621-111000.200.2011010-144-000032-1920
9/22PIT0111108801101100.190.19110011242000022922
9/24PIT0121209901101100.180.18011011242000022924
9/26CLE1810-8148-600001100.150.1511021-154-120-2022926
9/27CLE311838501111000.180.18110011341000121927
9/29STL2811-16229-1321-121-100.130.1311001154-110-152-3929
9/30STL30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1930
10/1STL1811-7169-711031-200.140.1401100044010-142-21001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR44319.431.834.613.93.53.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL52423.137.129.99.72.85.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR8-518.231.140.59.74.03.810.4211001101.0001.0001.000210.70.00.00.710.726.863.740
882PHIA. NolaR10-419.036.035.99.03.44.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL24-120.527.339.412.42.93.713.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR951023.545.021.59.55.35.013.288511300.625.6251.125884.20.90.72.700.527.527.939
858MINP. LopezR14-419.035.535.99.33.93.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR50423.044.125.27.83.54.315.344000004.000.000.000440.00.00.00.004.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR51422.034.133.210.14.23.914.043000012.000.250.000430.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR44320.141.427.910.63.84.112.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.029.029.036
824NYYG. ColeR2-817.436.539.16.93.43.510.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR961021.742.921.613.45.04.112.633101001.333.333.667331.00.00.90.101.341.341.690
817BALK. GibsonR80822.941.325.410.24.44.414.122101001.500.5001.000221.00.00.90.001.487.4871.008
815ATLS. StriderR32119.430.237.412.53.74.311.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR55418.333.033.614.74.23.910.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR41220.736.631.810.73.83.913.086100123.167.375.167860.70.00.20.423.113.335.159
802SEAL. CastilloR14-318.233.237.211.13.44.210.621000010.000.500.000210.20.00.20.110.248.624.464
801MINS. GrayR16-319.236.734.59.43.73.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR28-120.337.632.59.43.94.012.444100102.250.250.250440.70.00.00.702.170.170.171
794CLEL. GiolitoR57518.433.933.213.94.64.29.653100121.333.600.333530.20.00.00.221.069.441.078
790WASP. CorbinL34120.240.229.110.63.04.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR20-219.730.438.610.83.64.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR23-217.832.237.312.24.23.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781PITJ. OviedoR961019.835.925.119.03.64.212.022100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.466.466.473
770SEAL. GilbertR28-120.339.731.28.74.04.411.9222020001.0001.0002.000221.80.01.60.100.879.8791.785
762MIAS. AlcantaraR32119.341.628.610.63.63.911.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR25-122.038.632.17.13.74.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR74720.635.429.813.93.74.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR93922.144.621.411.74.54.912.754000010.000.200.000540.30.00.20.110.086.269.144
748BALD. KremerR54421.235.730.612.33.23.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR91921.641.323.413.54.14.213.422000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.139.139.140
744HOUJ. VerlanderR30-119.337.033.010.44.04.311.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL2-814.330.441.913.52.23.29.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR28-117.228.239.414.54.33.39.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR16-319.027.341.711.33.83.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL33120.735.932.710.53.44.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL4-617.731.640.610.02.93.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR1001022.039.322.216.24.44.313.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.033.033.037
727TBZ. EflinR11-420.235.037.37.04.04.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL4-621.131.040.57.32.73.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR60519.231.133.815.53.63.711.933000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL13-419.731.937.610.62.84.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR60521.043.124.911.03.63.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR981020.434.027.417.54.74.111.633201101.667.6671.000331.20.01.00.201.399.399.765
700MILF. PeraltaR12-418.332.438.610.34.03.710.642000022.000.500.000420.00.00.00.022.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR53422.037.030.610.23.84.213.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR15-315.929.140.014.53.53.98.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR3-716.631.042.39.83.13.69.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR43318.631.735.813.34.34.010.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL36218.939.929.112.23.24.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR40221.233.635.19.44.44.612.233110001.333.3331.333331.11.10.10.001.374.3741.453
678TEXJ. GrayR19-218.934.035.511.43.53.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL51422.246.323.28.63.54.014.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL12-420.541.030.78.22.63.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR77721.240.125.912.73.84.113.4222011001.0001.0002.000221.30.20.40.800.633.6331.061
663TEXM. ScherzerR13-415.833.736.813.63.53.78.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR65621.230.934.412.94.14.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL61521.936.929.611.43.54.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR941022.536.526.514.04.44.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR50421.339.129.99.44.34.412.555201101.400.400.600551.90.00.61.301.374.374.507
652LAAP. SandovalL47319.232.933.114.53.24.012.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR91923.241.323.611.74.04.414.854101010.250.400.500541.60.01.10.510.406.525.705
649ARIR. NelsonR75720.642.823.912.73.74.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL56519.538.727.814.23.13.712.622100100.500.500.500221.10.00.11.000.529.529.576
639OAKK. WaldichukL41218.640.228.213.13.33.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR78719.642.024.713.64.33.911.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL31119.243.526.610.93.04.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL61518.939.228.213.53.84.610.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.005.005.008
626CHCD. SmylyL34118.433.634.113.73.33.811.343000013.000.250.000430.00.00.00.013.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR23-220.437.732.59.23.73.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL35119.139.928.812.33.13.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL6-618.434.237.310.22.43.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR56520.738.129.910.94.24.412.122000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.191.191.193
603COLA. GomberL47321.645.423.69.73.13.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR36219.536.932.910.24.54.310.743000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.012.259.017
597HOUJ. FranceR991022.540.721.814.84.44.413.732100111.500.667.500320.40.00.00.411.205.470.206
593KCZ. GreinkeR80823.444.323.09.24.14.614.822000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.008.008.012
591CHWM. KopechR991018.732.727.121.04.24.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR16-318.628.541.410.74.24.210.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.066.066.066
585CLET. BibeeR16-319.037.633.410.03.34.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL28-118.437.531.712.43.53.411.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR43220.844.425.69.43.73.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR87921.335.728.014.73.74.313.322101000.500.5001.000220.70.00.50.200.340.340.618
574SDY. DarvishR37220.636.332.011.03.53.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR73719.940.425.414.33.44.012.622100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.343.343.349
563NYYL. WeaverR71621.332.532.812.74.24.212.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR81820.533.931.014.04.64.111.822100100.500.500.500221.10.00.01.100.565.565.573
537CLEL. AllenL31019.437.930.812.03.03.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR88923.440.324.611.53.65.014.822100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.800.456.456.519
536LAAG. CanningR17-317.933.137.411.23.84.210.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR46320.831.336.111.14.34.312.122100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.071.071.072
531LADC. KershawL27-118.839.930.211.03.54.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR17-317.228.240.913.24.13.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR80820.739.426.213.53.94.312.543000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.011.026.269.043
530BALG. RodriguezR22-218.635.134.212.03.04.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR36219.639.529.811.03.54.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR75722.236.630.110.54.84.413.066411202.667.6671.500662.60.80.31.502.436.436.911
516LADB. MillerR49420.937.230.710.93.84.412.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR5-617.130.941.110.63.43.410.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR18-319.436.234.99.23.74.411.343000012.000.250.000430.10.00.10.012.029.272.051
504TBA. CivaleR16-320.029.940.59.04.33.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR11-416.532.838.012.53.63.79.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL41220.839.229.110.93.14.113.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.076.076.081
498CINH. GreeneR36217.328.837.416.03.34.19.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR79819.933.230.615.93.74.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL41220.336.231.811.63.44.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL16-319.739.331.69.62.84.012.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL29-118.746.724.510.53.23.811.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR1001023.644.317.514.54.14.714.833200200.667.667.667330.70.00.10.600.224.224.260
482LADJ. UriasL6-618.236.037.08.83.33.411.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR67618.637.729.214.14.34.210.122100101.500.500.500220.70.00.00.701.375.375.387
481MILA. HouserR63520.739.727.611.93.94.012.843100110.333.500.333431.30.00.21.110.429.572.502
469TBS. McClanahanL21-220.137.432.510.03.13.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR58520.540.027.611.83.54.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR62520.333.931.513.93.63.713.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR49418.940.227.913.13.63.811.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR12-418.332.137.911.53.33.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR43218.233.234.513.84.04.010.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL21-217.934.434.313.42.73.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL12-419.733.536.99.73.33.413.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR64620.035.330.513.93.83.812.533100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.305.305.344
448MINK. MaedaR55419.436.131.213.04.14.011.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL31118.429.236.715.62.73.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991022.739.821.915.43.94.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR28-118.132.937.011.34.74.29.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR92922.037.627.012.84.94.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR33115.634.132.917.53.22.99.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR4-617.530.141.710.53.13.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL57520.945.922.211.42.94.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL2-815.830.743.310.12.83.39.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR41219.634.533.112.53.54.311.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.101.074.074.126
419SFA. DeSclafaniR961023.436.726.313.04.74.813.9111100001.0001.0004.000110.80.80.10.000.847.8473.218
417NYYL. SeverinoR73721.338.427.912.03.94.712.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.016.016.016
417NYMC. CarrascoR981023.237.124.914.34.24.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR76717.734.030.117.93.63.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL32119.336.532.012.23.33.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR90922.840.025.211.64.44.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL4-618.836.736.87.72.84.012.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR89920.942.522.713.93.94.212.821000010.000.500.000210.50.00.10.410.533.767.625
400PITL. OrtizR971021.740.620.916.83.24.414.222000001.000.000.000220.70.00.50.101.326.326.606
399SDJ. MusgroveR15-318.734.036.510.53.54.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL5-616.229.841.212.62.73.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR1001024.644.519.311.24.94.914.743000012.000.250.000430.00.00.00.012.004.253.004
386TBZ. LittellR22-219.740.630.89.03.93.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR82818.633.629.218.43.53.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR83821.137.927.513.04.64.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR88923.542.622.711.23.83.815.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.085.085.085
381ARIT. HenryL76721.439.725.613.23.04.613.821000010.000.500.000210.20.00.10.010.160.580.339
381SFR. StriplingR89924.643.023.38.74.64.315.722110000.500.5002.000221.00.80.20.000.489.4891.720
379CHCH. WesneskiR52420.033.733.112.83.84.311.932000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR89921.434.728.914.54.53.713.322000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.800.418.418.424
377LADR. YarbroughL20-221.739.131.97.33.43.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR951022.340.622.614.43.84.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR89920.041.024.214.74.34.111.6111100001.0001.0004.000110.80.20.50.000.757.7572.013
374MIAE. PerezR10-415.933.737.213.13.43.78.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR82819.138.126.815.74.13.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL71621.440.025.812.93.13.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR23-219.241.728.610.92.93.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL2-817.032.841.78.42.83.510.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR55419.538.328.513.73.24.112.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.171.171.186
367SFJ. JunisR41220.539.529.710.23.84.012.722101001.500.5001.000220.70.00.70.101.373.373.743
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR18-319.230.638.711.03.93.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR92923.937.826.111.84.24.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR971022.942.421.712.64.94.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR29-117.332.934.415.42.73.910.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR40217.835.732.314.03.83.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR49420.941.227.310.53.44.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR991023.644.218.014.23.64.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR981019.037.523.220.13.93.911.3211010101.0001.0003.000210.60.10.50.010.580.7901.311
352COLT. BlachL73723.636.228.811.13.04.715.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL60523.137.829.39.73.83.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR19-317.832.636.013.42.74.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR56418.332.732.516.13.14.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL13-419.341.630.29.22.94.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR39219.432.435.711.94.73.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR77719.831.531.816.63.53.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL6-619.641.032.76.92.54.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR9-515.526.842.514.83.53.28.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL39221.437.729.811.22.64.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR78719.230.233.716.14.34.010.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.003.502.004
318CINI. GibautR34120.635.233.310.73.63.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR76721.843.124.710.24.44.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR74719.743.423.913.14.03.911.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR82819.942.423.913.74.24.411.333110000.333.3331.333331.00.40.60.000.336.336.928
315TORT. RichardsR19-217.728.540.512.64.23.69.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL11-418.636.933.711.02.83.012.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR16-316.329.339.714.43.73.39.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR70622.632.932.611.24.24.114.333101000.333.333.667331.40.60.60.100.464.4641.352
310DETT. SkubalL1-817.031.743.18.22.63.610.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL1-818.429.444.67.52.63.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR52416.731.134.617.24.03.39.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR70618.335.930.115.44.33.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR60522.443.724.59.43.64.114.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.031.031.051
308SEAM. BrashR31018.830.436.314.23.13.612.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.005.005.008
304MIAB. HoeingR69621.041.625.312.13.54.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR24-220.934.335.68.94.13.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR77719.431.633.214.94.73.910.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR15-316.926.341.415.02.93.410.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.096.096.144
303DETM. BoydL8-518.631.939.010.43.13.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR1001024.345.915.514.53.64.116.622100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.801.431.431.440
302CLEE. ClaseR14-419.238.332.99.73.23.512.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR78722.437.528.011.84.13.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR34119.530.037.512.43.74.211.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR50417.833.333.315.33.84.19.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR7-515.429.641.313.43.43.78.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR51420.436.930.911.44.04.312.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.071.071.073
299SDS. BarlowR81820.134.229.416.13.73.812.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR71618.735.729.216.23.53.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR43322.343.225.39.62.73.815.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.213.213.217
294CLET. StephanR38218.433.434.113.93.63.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR61518.529.735.915.24.44.010.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.017.017.055
294HOUP. MatonR80819.433.331.714.94.84.010.622100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.354.354.364
293MILJ. PayampsR40219.334.833.412.24.03.911.455000004.000.000.000550.00.00.00.004.001.001.001
292COLB. SuterL44320.542.126.311.32.94.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR93919.731.729.418.83.64.012.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR44318.234.831.615.33.13.511.7211001101.0001.0001.000210.20.00.10.110.173.587.232
291CINA. DiazR77716.733.729.819.63.53.49.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR37219.027.738.614.23.83.511.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR7-620.238.133.48.82.03.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR18-319.633.137.19.84.13.612.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR55416.230.233.919.53.13.39.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR79821.142.824.611.34.44.612.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.003
288TEXJ. LeclercR27-116.229.138.315.93.63.78.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR48320.639.128.611.63.33.913.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.40.400.802.8021.225
287MINL. VarlandR14-319.737.034.19.13.33.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR45320.732.834.211.83.93.913.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL14-320.034.835.59.73.13.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR9-518.635.336.110.13.33.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL15-317.632.737.412.03.54.010.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR15-317.831.538.012.43.53.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR23-218.831.137.512.33.73.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL31021.235.433.49.73.05.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL1-913.423.149.014.32.22.88.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR67618.531.932.516.83.73.511.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.854.854.867
280OAKJ. KaprielianR49419.336.131.313.23.83.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR14-317.738.033.810.43.83.710.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR26-121.939.529.89.12.83.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR3-713.926.844.914.13.42.97.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR48318.332.732.915.93.23.411.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.032.032.033
278LADC. FergusonL32119.931.735.013.22.83.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR50419.735.032.911.94.44.011.2111010001.0001.0003.000110.20.20.00.000.165.165.635
277MIAD. RobertsonR13-416.831.838.612.44.03.49.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR8-517.542.629.910.52.23.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR66623.842.624.69.03.44.016.411000000.000.000.000110.40.00.10.400.442.442.541
275STLM. LiberatoreL67621.038.127.213.82.64.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR76722.540.527.19.54.74.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR15-317.730.538.413.13.23.510.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR82819.933.130.016.73.34.412.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.293.293.298
272ATLA. MinterL4-617.131.141.010.63.03.610.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR34118.233.435.013.04.03.710.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.278.278.283
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R57518.134.332.015.33.93.810.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL6-617.135.037.011.12.73.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR73722.137.328.711.64.03.614.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR88919.536.628.115.44.64.110.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.057.057.077
268NYYA. AbreuR74718.432.930.717.83.43.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR25-119.028.439.512.63.83.711.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR86820.837.126.116.13.13.713.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.197.197.201
267CHWA. BummerL6-617.326.243.013.22.53.011.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR77721.541.624.412.53.63.714.2222002001.0001.0001.000221.40.20.30.900.701.7011.191
266PHIG. SotoL4-617.135.736.910.42.63.311.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.117.117.120
266KCT. ClarkeR68619.538.528.613.04.44.111.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.10.80.000.930.9302.109
266LADE. SheehanR7-514.834.037.513.63.13.78.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR79820.235.928.615.03.84.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L4-616.933.439.79.83.33.69.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR13-418.430.738.711.93.13.711.644000004.000.000.000440.00.00.00.004.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR25-118.238.931.311.63.54.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR42218.337.430.114.23.33.411.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.084.084.085
262CLEE. De Los SantosR52419.738.629.611.94.04.311.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.50.40.000.928.9282.978
261NYMT. GottR64620.834.331.513.03.93.813.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL20-220.537.733.48.23.74.212.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.035.035.036
261MIAH. BrazobanR37218.133.533.215.13.13.411.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR60519.134.431.215.23.63.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL10-421.038.334.65.93.54.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL5-618.142.132.08.32.63.512.022000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.025.025.053
259ATLK. YatesR23-215.729.537.816.83.33.19.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR17-318.636.432.512.92.33.013.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.20.000.179.179.395
258TEXJ. SborzR13-416.229.340.413.63.93.38.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR24-214.031.037.117.63.83.07.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL69619.838.826.914.63.33.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR68620.636.729.313.13.74.312.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL12-422.038.633.16.43.14.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR931021.341.924.212.15.34.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR16-318.629.839.611.43.73.711.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.293.293.305
255CHWT. BanksL19-219.941.729.19.62.83.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL22-219.937.930.611.92.42.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR78723.343.323.99.33.85.014.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR8-517.233.638.310.63.63.610.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR71623.033.032.810.54.54.014.433000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL9-516.831.238.912.93.13.610.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL3-716.632.640.110.82.83.410.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR10-416.930.237.915.21.73.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR52420.232.533.413.63.34.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR63522.733.231.911.83.24.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL17-317.130.537.914.32.83.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR21-220.037.133.79.04.03.712.422110001.500.5002.000221.00.90.00.001.497.4971.905
246MIAA. PukL1-818.131.043.37.62.83.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR20-219.735.035.19.93.73.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR61517.534.530.817.03.53.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR3-716.731.941.59.73.63.79.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-812.721.750.914.23.12.76.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL6-617.837.635.88.83.23.610.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL41218.139.228.814.02.94.111.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR44317.434.232.216.03.33.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL26-120.133.035.111.63.13.713.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL1-816.730.143.99.32.53.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR92921.137.625.715.44.13.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR66619.936.429.414.23.63.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR26-119.737.431.711.23.23.413.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR941021.339.323.715.63.74.113.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR93921.737.526.413.94.44.612.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.070.070.075
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-616.431.039.213.52.03.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR24-217.031.137.613.94.13.29.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR10-415.232.537.814.53.03.68.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR55418.430.135.315.83.93.810.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR29-119.834.135.110.63.94.111.8111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.00.000.910.9103.590
236NYMB. RaleyL22-217.634.933.514.02.63.911.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR29-119.237.730.612.72.73.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR16-315.827.041.615.03.83.68.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL31020.239.129.711.22.84.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL45322.736.430.410.52.84.115.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR19-319.135.335.210.13.74.211.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR5-615.529.042.712.53.63.28.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR77718.934.730.116.04.23.711.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.171.171.193
234SDJ. HaderL2-814.227.345.413.02.73.08.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R991022.638.922.715.44.14.414.1222002001.0001.0001.000222.00.00.11.800.978.9781.038
234PITQ. PriesterR981024.139.821.913.93.44.915.822000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.800.430.430.448
232COLD. BardR991017.231.127.024.33.33.910.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR70617.434.930.217.23.74.19.733000002.000.000.000330.20.00.10.102.054.054.073
231LAAA. LoupL58522.641.126.49.93.34.215.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.664.664.666
231MIAG. SorianoR42220.235.232.112.33.43.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL53420.147.622.310.23.44.911.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR63522.035.832.09.55.14.012.832000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.001.334.002
229HOUR. StanekR70620.038.827.813.14.04.111.922100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.402.402.420
227NYYW. PeraltaL51417.835.929.516.92.63.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR63518.137.928.715.23.84.010.321000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.024.512.030
224TORH. RyuL37220.343.326.69.93.44.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL57518.832.332.416.32.84.211.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.157.157.160
224LADA. VesiaL10-419.233.936.99.83.04.212.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.003
223PITJ. HernandezL6-618.035.837.38.83.24.110.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.108.108.108
223KCD. LynchL64621.744.023.910.53.73.814.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL12-419.634.635.011.02.33.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR22-217.626.641.813.34.53.49.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.025
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001024.042.318.414.94.44.914.7111010001.0001.0003.000111.00.00.90.000.983.9832.020
221LAAC. SilsethR33118.032.334.714.73.13.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL66621.548.519.610.92.94.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR49419.136.229.515.32.63.712.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.055.055.056
219DETA. VasquezL11-418.535.635.110.83.03.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR30-116.134.833.115.93.23.69.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR52419.938.630.111.14.44.411.133000000.000.000.000330.60.00.10.500.190.190.216
218MIAM. MooreL15-319.737.333.79.23.43.812.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.160.160.161
217TORT. MayzaL9-519.536.434.310.02.53.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL11-418.932.337.011.92.23.713.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL2-819.632.041.57.02.33.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL6-617.427.842.711.92.93.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL49422.340.327.69.93.04.514.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.073.073.074
214BALD. CoulombeL8-517.932.338.511.23.13.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR9-517.633.038.210.93.53.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR23-220.336.333.99.33.93.712.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL72620.933.331.713.53.64.712.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR32117.928.337.516.02.83.711.4111100001.0001.0004.000110.70.50.20.000.693.6932.389
211KCB. KellerR1001019.437.421.921.23.43.912.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL11-417.537.533.711.42.83.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL39223.548.621.47.32.43.817.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR79819.733.230.316.43.63.712.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL42219.937.628.314.71.93.115.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR951020.334.626.718.03.94.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR46320.936.531.211.33.83.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL12-417.837.533.111.92.73.211.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR64619.036.329.814.63.93.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL3-716.727.044.311.82.53.211.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR40216.729.936.416.73.73.49.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR26-116.732.236.114.83.63.59.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR941021.041.222.914.74.14.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL991025.241.719.713.43.24.517.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR83819.735.827.716.63.63.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-815.527.747.19.14.13.38.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR22-220.135.434.49.93.44.112.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL60521.638.928.111.43.44.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR29-122.436.432.78.43.43.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR73720.043.523.513.23.83.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL48320.041.426.612.13.14.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR35118.634.432.814.22.73.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL18-318.637.333.011.13.13.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL17-318.834.334.912.02.63.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR76722.741.324.411.83.23.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL17-319.745.126.98.82.83.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR64619.336.329.215.23.53.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR31016.731.535.616.03.23.79.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR15-317.932.338.111.43.93.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR37218.539.828.813.23.13.811.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR981019.834.626.518.64.44.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR8-516.131.837.814.52.53.010.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL9-515.433.036.415.42.23.210.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR2-714.726.645.213.42.83.18.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR65619.334.231.215.13.73.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR46321.136.031.111.63.33.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL9-419.642.430.77.52.94.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR68620.147.321.611.13.94.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR39216.735.731.516.23.13.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL5-619.439.034.96.72.94.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR24-219.037.333.110.53.93.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR29-117.534.733.114.73.13.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR59519.237.029.314.43.53.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR19-218.333.335.413.03.03.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR9-519.333.537.89.13.63.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR61518.736.128.916.43.03.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR12-415.630.638.615.12.93.59.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR66618.934.131.015.73.54.111.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR28-119.238.130.911.92.94.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR38219.8