sometext

Cal Raleigh  (S)  C - Seattle Mariners

Today's Sim Results vs

PA FD DK H R RBI BB K 1B 2B 3B HR SB
4.278.56.40.770.410.440.460.930.45.16.01.15.03

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2090.21290.0560.0110.4450.311
vs RH7910.79660.0500.0190.3880.382
Fastball5100.51620.0610.0220.3980.333
Breaking2530.25420.0370.0120.4470.372
Offspeed2320.23680.0460.0130.3490.440
4-Seam3580.36350.0500.0200.4080.360
Cutter750.08390.0630.0090.4130.253
Sinker770.081010.1120.0460.3380.286
Curve880.09290.0310.0000.4550.386
Slider1510.15490.0440.0200.4240.377
Kn-Curve140.0190.0000.0000.6430.214
Change1940.19670.0490.0150.3710.428
Splitter380.04290.0300.0000.2370.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30CLE39637400011000.200.20011000440000121330
3/31CLE138-596-300011000.170.1701100044000031-2331
4/1CLE00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000401
4/2CLE169-7127-500021-100.180.1801100054-100042-2402
4/4LAA169-6127-510-121-100.180.1821-100044000042-2404
4/5LAA0101007701101100.210.21110000440000022405
4/7CLE911278101111000.190.1901121-155-0000121407
4/8CLE310728601101100.150.1521-1110451000022408
4/9CLE3111-21228-1421-111010.16-0.8421-121-165-100052-3409
4/10CHC00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000410
4/11CHC1613-3129-311021-100.260.2621-101155-000042-2411
4/12CHC31411211901101100.320.32110110451000033412
4/15COL139-397-210-111000.160.1611011054-100032-1415
4/16COL310728601101100.190.19110110440000022416
4/17MIL229-13166-1010-111010.17-0.8311011044000031-2417
4/18MIL1910-9148-611021-100.180.1811001154-100052-3418
4/19MIL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000419
4/22STL611558311011000.210.21110011440000220422
4/23STL0111108801101100.180.1841-3011440000022423
4/25PHI129-3107-310-111000.130.1321-1000440000220425
4/26PHI611548411001100.200.20110110440000121426
4/28TOR2512-13199-1011021-110.25-0.7511001144000052-3428
4/29TOR0111108801101100.250.2541-3011440000022429
4/30TOR5113-383610-2631-221-120.25-1.7511011055-000092-7430
5/2OAK69347300001100.130.1311021-1440000022502
5/3OAK60-640-410-100000.000.0000010-130-300010-1503
5/4OAK610448411001100.170.17011110440000121504
5/5HOU69357210-111000.190.1921-1011440000220505
5/6HOU910087-110-121-100.180.1811001144000032-1506
5/7HOU0111108801101100.240.24011011440000022507
5/8TEX0101008801101100.200.2021-1011440000022508
5/10TEX311838501111000.210.21110011440000121510
5/13DET310728601101100.170.1721-1110440000022513
5/14DET60-650-500010-100.000.0010-100020-200010-1514
5/15BOS5110-40378-2931-231-220.16-1.8411001154-1000102-8515
5/16BOS912379211011000.200.20110110451000220516
5/17BOS159-6117-410-111000.100.1001121-154-1000220517
5/19ATL310737400011000.160.16011000341000121519
5/21ATL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000521
5/22OAK1011178111011000.190.1911001154-100032-1522
5/23OAK0101008801101100.210.21110011440000022523
5/24OAK1611-5128-411021-100.190.1901111044000042-2524
5/25OAK0101007701101100.200.20011000440000022525
5/26PIT188-10146-810-121-100.170.1701110-144-000031-2526
5/27PIT310738501111000.220.22011011440000121527
5/28PIT1910-9147-710-111010.15-0.8511001144000032-1528
5/29NYY0101007700001100.210.2111001144-0000022529
5/30NYY60-650-500010-100.000.0000000020-200010-1530
5/31NYY710357200011000.190.19110011440000220531
6/2TEX0111108801101100.210.21011011341000022602
6/4TEX0101007700001100.220.22110000440000022604
6/6SD09907700001100.210.2121-1000440000022606
6/7SD0111108801101100.220.22110011440000022607
6/9LAA611548401101100.250.2501121-1440000022609
6/11LAA0101007701101100.210.2131-2000440000022611
6/13MIA329-23226-1620-211010.17-0.8301111044-000062-4613
6/14MIA98-186-200021-100.130.1311000044-000021-1614
6/16CHW39627500001100.180.1821-111044-0000022616
6/17CHW00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000617
6/18CHW99-186-210-121-100.160.1601100034100032-1618
6/20NYY39637400011000.170.17110000341000121620
6/21NYY08806600001100.110.11011011341000011621
6/22NYY2510-15197-1221-221-110.18-0.8311001154-100052-3622
6/23BAL1611-5129-321-121-100.250.2501100054-100052-3623
6/24BAL312939601111000.230.23110000440000121624
6/25BAL2211-11168-811011010.19-0.8101101134100042-2625
6/26WAS0111108801101100.250.2511001154-1000022626
6/27WAS69367100021-100.160.1601101154-1000220627
6/28WAS00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000628
6/30TB129-397-210-111000.160.1611021-144-0000220630
7/1TB0111108801101100.200.2041-301154-1000022701
7/3SF09907700001100.160.1621-100054-1000022703
7/5SF99087-100021-100.130.13011000341000220705
7/6HOU1310-397-200011000.190.1901121-1440000220706
7/7HOU1010068210-101100.210.2121-110-154-1000220707
7/8HOU00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000708
7/9HOU611558301111000.220.22110011440000121709
7/15DET610448401101100.210.2101120-244-0000022715
7/16DET198-10146-810-111010.16-0.8401100034100032-1716
7/17MIN99077010-111000.160.1601110-1440000220717
7/18MIN09907700001100.180.1821-1000440000022718
7/20MIN69347310-101100.190.1921-110-144-0000121720
7/22TOR3710-28287-2120-221-120.21-1.7911000044-000062-4722
7/23TOR1211-198-121-111000.230.2321-111044000032-1723
7/24MIN30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1724
7/25MIN1610-6127-511021-100.180.1821-100055-000042-2725
7/28ARI2210-12167-911021-100.150.1521-101154-100052-3728
7/29ARI610458311011000.180.1831-2000451000220729
7/30ARI0111108801101100.180.1821-101155-0000022730
7/31BOS379-28287-2120-221-120.15-1.8511000044000062-4731
8/1BOS610447300001100.190.1911020-2440000022801
8/2BOS2210-13167-911011010.20-0.8001100044000042-2802
8/3LAA911278111011000.230.2321-1110440000220803
8/4LAA199-10147-710-111010.17-0.8321-100054-100032-1804
8/5LAA39627500001100.190.1931-210-1440000022805
8/6LAA39627500001100.180.1821-111054-1000022806
8/8SD1010067100001100.180.1801120-2440000121808
8/9SD2510-15198-1111021-110.22-0.7811000044000052-3809
8/11BAL2210-13167-910-111010.17-0.8331-201144000042-2811
8/12BAL610458301111000.180.18110000440000121812
8/13BAL0111108801101100.200.2021-1011440000022813
8/14KC0111108801101100.180.1831-201155-0000022814
8/15KC610448411001100.160.1601110-164-2000121815
8/16KC2811-17218-1311021-110.18-0.8221-100054-100052-3816
8/17KC190-19140-1410-110-110.00-1.0000000010-100030-3817
8/18HOU0101008801101100.190.1931-2000440000022818
8/19HOU710357200011000.210.2111000054-1000220819
8/20HOU00000000000000.000.0020-200020-2000000820
8/21CHW6112-49439-3431-231-220.24-1.7611001155-0000122-10821
8/22CHW711548401101100.260.2611010-154-1000121822
8/23CHW60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000020-200020-2823
8/25KC1610-5138-501131-200.220.2211000054-100042-2825
8/26KC3112-19239-1421-121-110.25-0.7501120-254-100052-3826
8/27KC0121209901101100.200.2021-1011440000022827
8/29OAK39627500001100.150.15011110440000022829
8/30OAK910178111011000.190.1921-1011440000220830
9/1NYM610457200011000.190.19110110440000121901
9/2NYM310738501111000.180.1821-1011440000121902
9/3NYM612649501101100.230.2311021-1451000022903
9/4CIN60-660-600020-200.000.0000000020-200020-2904
9/5CIN613649511001100.240.2411011055-0000121905
9/6CIN3112-19249-1521-131-210.23-0.7711011055-000062-4906
9/7TB311838501111000.210.21110000451000121907
9/8TB1910-9147-711011010.18-0.8211001145100032-1908
9/9TB00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000909
9/10TB39637400011000.190.19011000440000121910
9/11LAA2511-15198-1111021-110.17-0.8311001144000052-3911
9/12LAA09907701101100.150.15110011440000022912
9/13LAA710458301111000.180.18011011440000220913
9/15LAD910177010-111000.180.1821-111054-1000220915
9/16LAD09906600001100.150.1521-101154-1000022916
9/17LAD69357200011000.170.1721-1110440000121917
9/19OAK1010078111011000.150.1531-201155-000032-1919
9/20OAK2511-14198-1111021-110.18-0.8221-101155-000042-2920
9/22TEX3211-21238-1511021-110.23-0.7701101155-000062-4922
9/23TEX09907700001100.180.18110000440000022923
9/24TEX1210-298-121-111000.220.2211011055-000032-1924
9/25HOU09907700001100.210.2121-1011440000022925
9/26HOU1610-6127-510-121-100.190.1901111044000042-2926
9/27HOU610357210-111000.170.1711001154-1000220927

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
850SFL. WebbR26321.851.419.87.53.34.414.233000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.001
833STLM. MikolasR83922.655.413.68.74.54.613.533100100.333.333.333331.20.00.40.800.394.394.549
829PITM. KellerR33420.940.927.810.33.94.013.033202000.667.6671.333331.10.00.70.500.371.371.612
824NYYG. ColeR4-518.246.128.57.73.43.711.155201102.400.400.600551.00.00.50.502.199.199.309
823ARIZ. GallenR15-118.739.630.910.83.73.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
808HOUF. ValdezL69820.140.224.615.23.34.112.677200201.286.286.286773.20.00.23.001.460.460.493
806MINP. LopezR22219.442.028.010.64.03.711.755100102.200.200.200550.40.00.00.402.089.089.102
797TORC. BassittR38519.749.221.59.84.34.111.364000022.000.333.000640.60.00.00.622.148.432.151
793PHIA. NolaR7-418.341.930.89.13.54.010.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL52620.245.822.211.93.64.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
786BALK. GibsonR73821.148.119.411.64.24.112.855210102.400.4001.000551.90.90.70.302.384.3841.098
785LADL. LynnR901021.649.417.012.14.44.512.766301201.500.500.667660.90.10.20.701.152.152.214
784SEAL. CastilloR16-117.940.430.311.33.64.59.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
782TORJ. BerriosR17-119.142.228.610.13.84.011.322000000.000.000.000220.10.10.00.000.034.034.121
781PITJ. OviedoR65718.540.724.416.53.33.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770PHIZ. WheelerR6-417.340.531.810.53.73.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
768CLEL. GiolitoR15-116.539.131.313.03.93.88.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
766MILC. BurnesR19118.640.628.911.93.34.111.2211100101.0001.0004.000210.60.50.10.010.578.7892.117
763TORK. GausmanR36419.239.128.413.23.54.411.3109430114.444.5001.4441093.02.40.40.214.337.4031.174
762CHWD. CeaseR12-218.238.032.011.83.33.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR16-118.748.323.69.83.33.811.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
753TEXJ. MontgomeryL22220.648.422.49.03.14.413.233000001.000.000.000330.20.10.10.001.077.077.233
749SEAL. GilbertR13-219.244.127.69.33.54.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL3-514.234.536.115.52.63.18.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742MINS. GrayR21218.245.524.811.83.63.711.032100110.500.667.500321.10.00.11.010.542.695.579
741SEAG. KirbyR9-320.247.425.87.13.43.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
738ATLS. StriderR4-516.736.635.211.53.03.810.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
732ATLB. ElderR83919.847.917.814.93.54.411.922100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.800.429.429.436
725KCJ. LylesR83920.948.718.312.24.24.911.853100120.333.600.333530.70.00.00.720.237.542.259
720CHCJ. SteeleL8-322.137.133.17.72.93.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
717OAKJ. SearsL60721.341.225.112.33.54.813.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.000.056.056.102
716ATLC. MortonR22217.033.833.016.23.33.010.633100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.800.287.287.293
715BALD. KremerR81919.943.721.115.43.44.412.266100101.167.167.167661.80.80.20.801.295.295.723
714MIAJ. LuzardoL10-317.838.232.511.43.53.810.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
707TEXD. DunningR64720.044.522.213.33.64.512.01414522101.357.357.92914145.92.31.32.301.424.4241.018
703PHIT. WalkerR971020.544.518.416.83.44.512.621000010.000.500.000210.10.00.10.010.065.533.132
703TBZ. EflinR12-219.844.527.78.13.74.211.933100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.339.339.351
702KCB. SingerR54720.350.818.410.93.84.412.11211311114.273.333.63612113.11.01.01.214.284.344.641
701WASJ. GrayR66818.839.225.916.23.83.511.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.003
696ARIM. KellyR25317.642.926.313.43.54.010.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.007.007.010
694NYMK. SengaR33417.035.931.115.83.64.29.233100101.333.333.333330.40.00.00.401.119.119.120
680TORY. KikuchiL7-419.037.533.510.13.03.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MILF. PeraltaR1-617.235.038.49.33.63.610.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL45522.451.318.97.83.94.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
675NYYC. SchmidtR38421.245.623.410.13.63.913.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.061.061.062
668BOSB. BelloR59719.746.221.113.33.64.012.163101031.333.667.667631.20.00.80.431.405.702.711
665HOUC. JavierR60718.641.924.415.03.93.810.987310211.429.500.857871.70.90.10.711.237.332.618
664BALK. BradishR18018.042.627.612.03.53.710.877110003.143.143.571771.81.00.00.803.253.253.677
661HOUH. BrownR51618.541.026.014.43.94.110.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
659MIAB. GarrettL20120.347.123.69.33.14.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
656TEXJ. GrayR28319.941.927.510.74.04.011.997100121.143.333.143971.50.00.01.521.211.387.216
653SDR. HillL74821.342.823.012.94.03.913.421000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.098.549.146
652LAAP. SandovalL901021.239.923.415.23.64.912.777201102.286.286.429772.21.00.11.102.309.309.747
650SFA. CobbR78922.448.218.611.03.74.514.155201101.400.400.600551.40.10.50.801.274.274.427
649MINJ. RyanR9-318.935.335.89.64.14.310.544200201.500.500.500441.40.00.01.301.341.341.347
649HOUJ. VerlanderR30319.447.623.110.03.94.610.92019200217.105.150.10520192.00.20.71.017.103.148.176
644LAAR. DetmersL71819.943.022.215.03.24.312.466110001.167.167.667661.71.30.20.301.286.286.964
644BALJ. FlahertyR67821.439.226.312.93.94.413.133000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
639CHCJ. TaillonR25220.244.626.38.94.24.511.655220002.400.4001.600551.71.50.20.002.346.3461.305
639WAST. WilliamsR971022.843.519.913.74.34.314.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.024.024.034
629LAAT. AndersonL56718.445.522.313.93.94.310.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR10-318.643.927.99.93.33.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621TEXM. ScherzerR5-516.141.031.711.43.23.99.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
618TEXA. HeaneyL28318.942.726.412.13.54.411.033000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.101.051.051.078
616ARIR. NelsonR64719.451.417.012.73.64.211.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615CHCD. SmylyL13-217.837.932.012.33.43.710.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615PHIM. LorenzenR67819.051.317.112.94.04.310.775110021.200.429.800750.80.50.10.321.162.401.460
613OAKK. WaldichukL38417.945.523.113.83.44.010.553200220.667.800.667531.70.00.01.720.576.745.581
604SDS. LugoR11-218.143.228.410.53.44.310.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL40521.151.118.79.73.43.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
596TEXM. PerezL79920.950.216.712.53.74.213.031000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.006.669.008
594DETE. RodriguezL48619.544.423.213.13.63.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR1001018.740.020.021.33.64.310.721000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR16-118.644.526.410.83.23.911.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL21118.243.026.812.23.73.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
581HOUJ. FranceR891020.144.719.915.33.94.311.955000004.000.000.000550.10.00.00.104.023.023.023
574KCZ. GreinkeR40521.049.820.49.23.64.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR48620.943.324.711.03.94.312.766100103.167.167.167660.70.20.40.103.119.119.284
564TEXN. EovaldiR78918.746.819.415.33.94.010.799201102.222.222.333991.00.00.50.502.114.114.181
564CHCM. StromanR68820.042.323.214.63.44.212.432000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.009.340.012
564BOSN. PivettaR25318.236.831.613.04.04.110.165320112.600.6671.800652.41.70.00.712.488.5731.512
557CHCK. HendricksR26320.849.720.89.23.33.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
555MINB. OberR28319.746.024.510.04.14.111.533000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.008.008.014
544NYYL. WeaverR81921.341.923.213.54.04.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
540PHIR. SuarezL22218.842.326.412.82.93.612.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.003
540NYMT. MegillR74820.945.620.413.33.54.213.232000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.021.347.021
537SEAB. MillerR53621.545.322.211.23.44.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL29318.444.323.913.93.13.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR24219.043.027.210.83.84.510.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR46621.337.829.311.34.04.512.866100100.167.167.167660.90.00.20.800.153.153.181
531LAAS. OhtaniR19118.237.132.212.34.03.710.41613200236.154.313.15416131.90.11.20.736.150.309.268
530WASJ. IrvinR76819.846.719.314.53.64.012.333200200.667.667.667330.70.00.40.300.245.245.403
528SDM. WachaR901020.840.823.314.84.24.612.087000012.000.125.000870.70.00.10.612.093.206.110
515BALG. RodriguezR10-318.242.528.910.73.14.011.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR35418.647.522.511.63.84.510.398100113.125.222.125981.10.00.11.013.133.229.157
501MILC. ReaR56721.245.822.610.44.34.212.733101000.333.333.667331.00.00.60.400.328.328.538
501LADC. KershawL27319.148.022.510.73.44.611.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.015
499SFS. ManaeaL19119.543.426.810.63.33.812.522000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.121.121.123
495TBA. CivaleR38421.139.828.310.64.04.013.065100110.200.333.200653.80.91.31.610.763.8021.613
491LADB. MillerR21219.643.526.910.03.74.211.732000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL31418.452.518.211.53.34.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
485BOSK. CrawfordR41518.642.625.812.94.14.010.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.020.020.025
485TBT. GlasnowR9-319.138.832.59.53.73.711.733000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR951020.648.715.815.23.94.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL9-318.642.329.79.63.53.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
474DETJ. WentzL41519.343.225.012.63.83.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
472CINH. GreeneR14-216.535.533.614.33.24.29.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
471OAKL. MedinaR931018.939.122.819.13.34.211.422000001.000.000.000220.50.30.20.001.244.244.799
469TBS. McClanahanL28321.145.424.39.43.34.613.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
467CINB. WilliamsonL11-218.643.827.510.43.13.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR901021.241.022.215.63.63.913.799211003.222.222.667992.00.51.10.403.220.220.530
463BALT. WellsR34417.445.324.013.53.64.49.422110000.500.5002.000220.90.70.20.000.451.4511.547
461MILA. HouserR30319.443.325.911.53.83.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL37418.240.326.715.03.13.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
450TBT. BradleyR51617.840.226.815.14.04.59.333110001.333.3331.333331.00.80.20.101.344.3441.190
449STLS. MatzL17019.641.828.410.33.44.012.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.002.002.004
444NYYD. GermanR60718.740.426.314.34.24.510.088210100.250.250.625882.51.20.60.600.308.308.854
444NYMD. PetersonL72819.837.126.416.73.23.812.722100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.801.425.425.451
442SDN. MartinezR46620.241.825.612.43.74.212.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.005
441COLC. FlexenR63720.344.522.512.73.64.811.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
441BOST. HouckR49618.647.021.013.73.44.111.122110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.500.5001.996
435LADT. GonsolinR76821.044.821.812.44.34.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
433CHCJ. AssadR47618.942.624.414.33.53.511.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL41519.351.117.912.42.93.812.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR42519.040.127.014.03.54.011.422110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.506.5061.997
421ARIB. PfaadtR23219.844.926.19.23.85.011.033100102.333.333.333330.70.00.00.702.242.242.243
420CLEC. QuantrillR1001021.847.214.916.53.44.314.165201111.400.500.600652.10.01.90.211.422.519.836
419SFA. DeSclafaniR84921.842.023.612.24.44.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR39520.044.124.811.23.74.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR901022.443.820.313.63.44.814.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.219.219.221
415MIAE. CabreraR42515.240.425.619.13.13.19.022110000.500.5002.000221.10.90.10.100.561.5611.998
415TORA. ManoahR981017.540.020.821.83.34.010.21211420212.364.417.90912113.91.90.01.912.353.407.881
415MINK. MaedaR8-316.742.429.511.63.33.69.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
412NYYM. KingR6-416.936.334.712.23.23.710.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.10.00.10.000.079.079.168
411BOSJ. PaxtonL37418.641.626.213.63.53.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408BOSC. SaleL1-715.835.837.810.72.93.69.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR21119.543.227.39.93.74.711.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
397CLEX. CurryR62719.650.517.912.53.83.911.831000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.026.675.026
393PHIC. SanchezL8-320.042.229.88.23.24.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR86922.250.217.010.84.54.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
385COLC. SeaboldR79921.249.318.111.54.14.712.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL79921.543.921.313.53.34.613.533101001.333.333.667331.10.00.60.501.372.372.593
379PITL. OrtizR981021.145.616.716.93.24.013.933110000.333.3331.333331.00.80.00.200.346.3461.194
377ARIZ. DaviesR83920.139.224.416.13.83.712.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR80920.547.517.914.43.24.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR61718.246.720.614.83.74.010.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR7-415.639.431.913.23.43.58.822101001.500.5001.000220.80.00.30.501.389.389.550
372CINB. LivelyR53619.443.623.813.23.94.011.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR72818.243.322.016.73.53.810.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
370COLJ. BirdR65721.244.921.512.73.43.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369TBZ. LittellR27320.551.820.08.23.84.312.433100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.304.304.316
369SFR. StriplingR38522.649.121.07.73.64.314.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR82923.043.921.211.93.64.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR5-418.445.427.88.83.13.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
366CHWT. ToussaintR921017.637.723.321.53.23.510.944211000.500.5001.500442.11.30.40.400.532.5321.657
365KCC. RagansL3-616.234.836.712.52.73.69.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
365OAKK. MullerL951022.345.717.914.33.64.514.333100100.333.333.333331.00.40.00.500.340.340.787
363CHCH. WesneskiR57720.041.225.812.83.94.911.1222011001.0001.0001.500221.30.00.11.200.655.655.700
362LAAJ. BarriaR971022.151.314.811.84.64.812.765210111.400.5001.000652.31.00.11.211.454.5451.051
360NYYJ. BritoR21218.249.221.312.02.83.811.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.104.104.115
355BOSJ. WinckowskiR71820.439.725.813.84.04.611.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.010.505.011
354SEAB. WooR18017.147.423.512.63.13.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353LADR. YarbroughL28322.148.222.27.83.44.314.422100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.801.427.427.434
353HOUB. BielakR991019.042.319.419.34.03.911.199000002.000.000.000990.60.00.00.502.064.064.070
347BALS. FujinamiR33418.239.528.014.43.34.110.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.058.058.063
347PITB. FalterL67823.446.420.89.63.74.415.344000003.000.000.000440.10.00.00.103.019.019.019
345CLEG. WilliamsR17-117.939.729.413.22.94.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342PHIM. StrahmL4-517.539.033.510.03.24.210.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.682.682.683
338TEXC. StrattonR32418.243.125.713.13.73.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
333SFT. BeckR26318.449.721.111.33.54.010.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
332STLD. HudsonR921021.749.914.614.43.24.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
330BALC. IrvinL35420.048.621.410.33.54.412.154000012.000.200.000540.30.00.10.212.067.254.084
328COLT. BlachL77922.944.821.111.23.54.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
321KCA. MarshR52617.541.225.016.33.34.39.955101002.200.200.400550.40.00.10.202.074.074.102
317ATLM. TonkinR14-218.640.929.810.83.63.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR59720.449.120.010.64.34.511.6111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.986.9863.914
315COLJ. LawrenceR79919.739.823.916.73.24.212.411000000.000.000.000110.60.00.50.200.613.6131.110
313CINI. GibautR21119.742.228.110.13.74.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312DETT. HoltonL5-419.246.827.37.13.24.311.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
310MILB. WilsonR48617.649.819.114.03.34.59.9111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.00.900.964.964.980
306SFT. RogersR21220.450.620.69.13.03.813.611000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.587.587.591
303DETM. BoydL15-118.839.031.011.23.34.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303TORT. RichardsR36419.234.232.813.34.14.310.855000004.000.000.000550.00.00.00.004.001.001.001
303CINB. FarmerR53617.644.822.415.53.54.110.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.577.577.584
302PITR. ContrerasR67821.144.322.212.63.84.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR27319.037.330.712.73.74.311.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
301SEAM. BrashR5-516.635.135.413.02.83.310.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300MIAT. ScottL3-519.936.135.78.32.74.212.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.240.240.241
300NYMP. BickfordR78919.540.125.015.14.24.410.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.012
298CHCJ. MerryweatherR12-217.931.137.313.33.53.810.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
298CLEE. ClaseR15-119.444.826.210.02.94.112.522000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.106.106.106
298NYMJ. QuintanaL47620.742.824.112.53.14.113.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.004
297LADM. GroveR23221.239.729.59.53.64.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
297BOSG. WhitlockR23221.141.028.79.13.93.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
296MIAB. HoeingR37419.147.122.411.73.74.111.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
296DETT. SkubalL2-618.138.334.88.92.94.211.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293CLEE. MorganR33419.842.126.511.63.44.711.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.012
293HOUR. MonteroR75819.338.126.715.64.34.111.065200212.400.500.400651.10.00.01.112.218.349.218
292ATLM. FriedL9-318.642.428.510.92.83.212.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.013.013.017
291SDS. BarlowR46619.038.127.315.73.13.512.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
291KCC. HernandezR45518.141.026.714.13.94.59.833000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.005.005.006
290CHCJ. CuasR881018.436.024.920.72.93.611.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.139.139.140
289CLET. StephanR37419.441.526.312.83.54.012.044110000.250.2501.000441.21.00.00.200.301.3011.042
289CHWG. SantosR3-519.645.027.88.42.03.414.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.893.893.967
289STLA. PallanteR74820.650.015.914.22.83.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288CINA. DiazR43515.538.726.919.23.03.59.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL34420.140.627.212.13.53.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286COLB. SuterL63720.349.318.012.83.14.313.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
284OAKH. HarrisL30320.642.027.110.23.64.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR50620.438.628.112.64.04.112.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
284BALY. CanoR24222.547.022.68.52.64.115.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
284MILJ. PayampsR23218.142.527.112.53.54.310.433101002.333.333.667331.00.00.90.102.321.321.638
283HOUB. AbreuR19116.736.531.815.03.43.79.566000005.000.000.000660.10.00.00.005.008.008.019
282SFC. DovalR18017.438.929.714.22.93.610.911000000.000.000.000110.20.20.00.000.220.220.840
280OAKJ. KaprielianR40519.243.524.712.73.54.211.596110031.167.444.667961.41.00.20.231.227.484.754
279WASK. FinneganR31420.044.224.411.73.23.912.811000000.000.000.000110.80.60.10.000.775.7752.818
278DETA. LangeR921016.935.824.522.83.03.510.533000001.000.000.000330.50.00.30.201.159.159.273
278HOUK. GravemanR85918.338.724.019.13.43.811.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.045.045.090
278MINL. VarlandR17-119.545.026.69.13.93.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278NYYC. RodonL14-217.038.631.712.63.73.99.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PHIC. KimbrelR20117.137.431.014.53.53.710.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
275MILJ. TeheranR60720.548.620.011.13.94.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275SEAJ. TopaR10-219.745.825.49.72.63.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275TORY. GarciaR27319.637.230.612.53.63.812.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
274TORJ. HicksR9-315.740.529.414.92.53.010.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274ATLP. JohnsonR32419.235.731.113.83.63.612.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR931020.640.322.716.23.84.612.3111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.50.000.543.5431.164
273CLER. LopezR16-116.736.332.015.13.13.310.3111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.992.9923.939
271DETJ. FoleyR31422.247.422.28.53.33.815.022101000.500.5001.000220.90.20.50.200.442.4421.015
270STLM. LiberatoreL85920.942.121.315.83.04.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270CINF. CruzR2-614.034.337.414.43.13.07.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270PITD. BednarR13-217.540.829.911.93.53.910.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269MING. JaxR20119.443.726.410.83.24.012.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.429.429.436
268NYYA. AbreuR991019.238.222.420.03.94.011.433100101.333.333.333331.20.10.30.801.400.400.613
268ATLC. McHughR67822.445.421.011.53.53.915.022000001.000.000.000220.30.20.00.001.135.135.510
267TBK. KellyR3-517.149.424.89.62.33.611.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267HOUP. MatonR39517.740.227.514.63.93.89.977401300.571.571.714773.30.02.01.300.479.479.802
266MINE. PaganR30318.044.125.612.44.23.99.922000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.117.117.124
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L12-217.339.631.112.03.63.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266CHCM. Leiter Jr.R61717.041.024.517.73.53.89.811000000.000.000.000110.50.00.20.300.503.503.824
264STLD. VerHagenR61717.942.324.215.53.94.29.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264CINS. MollL6-417.441.430.011.62.73.611.143101012.333.500.667430.80.00.70.012.263.447.556
263HOUH. NerisR42517.140.626.615.73.83.69.855000002.000.000.000550.40.00.20.202.085.085.134
263HOUR. PresslyR14-219.840.730.29.43.73.712.499000004.000.000.000991.00.00.40.604.116.116.167
263MIAD. RobertsonR15-117.440.230.112.33.63.710.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CHWA. BummerL25218.332.633.016.12.73.612.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR27318.847.023.610.83.74.510.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
261BALJ. LopezR971021.543.919.714.74.14.912.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261KCT. ClarkeR27318.242.626.812.53.93.710.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR52619.941.624.614.13.33.812.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
260LADC. FergusonL27318.635.830.315.52.83.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259NYYC. HolmesR16-117.043.326.513.82.93.011.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.025.025.027
259SDL. GarciaR43518.241.724.516.02.93.212.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.512.512.514
257ARIM. CastroR36417.941.825.415.13.13.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TBE. RamirezR58721.249.219.510.34.14.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR891019.848.818.213.14.94.810.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256DETJ. CisneroR73820.237.527.114.94.13.912.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
256SFR. WalkerR5-416.535.934.812.93.13.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255NYMA. OttavinoR48617.940.325.816.23.43.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254LADB. GraterolR49621.448.919.011.42.93.614.922000001.000.000.000220.20.10.00.001.097.097.337
254TORE. SwansonR29318.842.526.712.03.64.610.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
254CLEE. De Los SantosR35419.343.525.911.33.94.610.733000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.018.018.019
254CINL. SimsR13-213.137.231.618.33.23.06.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR75822.547.420.49.74.34.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253HOUJ. UrquidyR63719.648.119.313.43.54.111.91010312004.300.300.80010102.40.80.90.704.242.242.587
253MILB. WoodruffR7-417.740.331.710.43.53.910.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MINJ. DuranR4-516.135.735.512.73.03.110.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
252MILE. PegueroR20117.940.626.915.22.32.912.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
251ARIK. GinkelR11-217.542.328.911.53.23.910.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
251ATLK. YatesR27316.033.132.718.13.23.39.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.030.030.030
250ATLA. MinterL3-517.034.337.311.33.13.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250CHCA. AlzolayR37421.439.928.110.53.84.113.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.024.024.025
250MIAH. BrazobanR44518.639.626.415.63.23.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
249ARIP. SewaldR9-316.734.834.813.63.23.89.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR57722.539.326.212.03.24.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248LADE. SheehanR10-314.142.628.814.83.53.47.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.163.163.306
248MILH. MilnerL4-517.845.528.29.03.03.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
247PHIG. SotoL3-517.041.830.611.12.63.211.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
247TEXB. BurkeL26322.747.623.07.03.54.215.033000001.000.000.000330.50.20.20.101.162.162.411
246TEXA. ChapmanL2-614.027.841.716.42.62.88.633101001.333.333.667330.50.00.40.201.177.177.314
245TORJ. RomanoR18019.338.231.411.03.54.311.533202001.667.6671.333331.30.21.00.101.436.436.990
245OAKL. ErcegR19118.338.329.214.62.23.812.333000002.000.000.000330.30.00.00.302.114.114.115
244PITA. JacksonR38519.442.825.312.63.44.411.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243CHWT. BanksL43520.949.419.910.13.34.413.244000002.000.000.000440.10.00.00.102.029.029.037
242BALF. BautistaR1-812.927.444.714.82.92.87.122000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.255.255.257
242TBC. PocheL16-117.841.528.312.72.84.310.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.003.502.005
241NYMD. SmithR65717.240.224.817.93.53.89.9211100101.0001.0004.000211.00.90.00.010.954.9773.776
240PITC. HoldermanR13-218.042.727.512.32.93.311.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
240TBJ. DiekmanL48618.437.028.116.52.94.111.441000031.000.750.000410.00.00.00.031.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR86920.144.020.115.93.44.112.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.028.028.065
240WASM. ThompsonR65719.843.921.715.03.13.713.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239MIAS. OkertL25318.038.129.814.13.24.510.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
238BALC. PerezL30319.346.921.413.02.63.513.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.214.214.216
237CHCM. FulmerR65718.936.128.316.53.54.211.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235MIAR. WeathersL74819.241.323.416.13.54.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234LADR. BrasierR13-219.243.427.89.83.14.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CLEN. SandlinR31317.139.528.215.23.53.99.633100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.314.314.319
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R981021.042.320.715.84.24.812.122110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.502.5021.989
233NYYI. HamiltonR2-615.835.835.413.32.23.210.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
233OAKA. MartinezR80920.642.921.814.93.63.913.166101002.167.167.333661.60.90.70.002.261.261.822
233MIAA. PukL5-519.236.435.29.23.03.912.366302101.500.5001.000662.40.21.01.201.398.398.698
233NYMB. RaleyL17-116.838.330.015.22.73.710.433101001.333.333.667330.90.00.00.901.311.311.314
232TORG. CabreraL37416.342.125.016.93.03.69.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232CINA. YoungL26319.343.825.112.13.04.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR961015.435.524.125.13.23.48.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL66821.946.620.511.23.44.613.8109210115.222.300.5561091.70.60.50.615.188.269.441
231KCT. DavidsonL87923.242.221.313.43.24.215.844000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.054.054.059
231ATLJ. JimenezR6-417.537.934.410.03.93.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230SEAD. LeoneR62719.041.624.614.93.74.111.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL70820.051.117.711.44.44.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ARIK. NelsonL2-618.244.130.87.23.24.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229ATLB. HandL19119.039.928.912.53.03.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR31420.643.126.69.64.04.611.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
229LADE. PhillipsR11-219.542.728.89.23.34.012.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.687.687.715
229MIAA. NardiL1-715.936.537.110.83.03.19.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229PITD. MoretaR16-115.638.530.715.33.23.98.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.083.083.144
228TEXC. BradfordL12-220.544.228.96.34.44.211.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
228MILD. WilliamsR8-315.130.738.215.83.53.28.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL84918.741.322.217.93.43.711.533000000.000.000.000330.70.00.10.600.229.229.252
226HOUR. BlancoR63717.545.622.015.04.34.09.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.035.517.046
226SDJ. HaderL1-714.531.939.714.12.73.28.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226BALJ. WebbR61717.542.423.516.83.44.010.133000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.002.002.003
226TEXJ. LeclercR46516.438.227.917.53.53.98.976000013.000.143.000760.80.10.10.613.135.259.213
224ATLR. IglesiasR7-419.238.233.29.43.24.211.833000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.070.070.071
223WASH. HarveyR6-418.338.933.29.53.63.810.944000002.000.000.000440.60.00.50.002.151.151.336
223KCD. LynchL52620.649.818.711.33.54.013.222100100.500.500.500220.10.00.00.000.030.030.038
223TEXW. SmithL12-219.546.325.98.73.14.611.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223PHIS. DominguezR32418.340.327.314.33.33.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222WASJ. WeemsR49616.740.326.017.03.63.89.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.153.153.153
222TBJ. AdamR14-217.232.936.013.73.83.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221TBJ. FlemingL57721.253.115.410.93.04.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PITO. BidoR56718.843.522.815.23.23.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220WASJ. AdonR75820.343.322.813.64.14.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219MILA. ChafinL38417.934.730.417.02.83.811.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
219SDS. WilsonR37415.742.125.417.13.33.98.522110000.500.5002.000221.51.00.00.400.729.7292.220
219CLES. HentgesL15-119.139.429.412.62.63.313.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.022.022.023
218MIAJ. CuetoR63720.245.922.411.34.44.811.032000010.000.333.000320.60.00.00.610.303.535.316
217MIAG. SorianoR27318.240.227.913.73.34.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217LADA. VesiaL4-517.536.235.311.13.13.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL44521.747.021.410.33.04.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214PITJ. HernandezL13-218.138.532.410.94.04.010.122000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.166.166.223
213HOUR. StanekR23217.344.824.813.43.23.810.366000003.000.000.000660.00.00.00.003.005.005.006
213MIAM. MooreL22220.042.427.710.03.74.212.188211005.250.250.750881.71.00.70.105.213.213.668
212BOSB. BernardinoL39519.637.228.614.72.93.912.8111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.992.9923.952
211SFT. RogersL18017.635.432.314.83.03.411.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
211KCB. KellerR981018.643.118.320.33.33.611.755101002.200.200.400551.20.30.40.402.241.241.536
210DETA. VasquezL29318.944.624.112.83.23.811.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
210STLJ. WoodfordR941020.446.517.615.83.74.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL12-217.243.127.712.33.03.910.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL23221.951.818.88.42.53.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208TORH. RyuL24219.649.721.210.13.34.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR46617.437.327.717.73.13.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAG. SpeierL7-420.538.732.68.33.43.413.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
207PITQ. PriesterR921021.743.320.314.83.34.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR961019.440.521.418.83.64.111.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
206TORT. MayzaL10-320.040.429.610.42.43.514.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.180.180.345
206NYYK. MiddletonR10-217.938.631.911.63.53.710.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206TEXJ. SborzR6-415.937.033.813.43.23.59.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
205LAAC. SilsethR36418.339.727.614.53.43.811.132000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
205SEAA. MunozR5-516.633.136.713.72.53.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR83916.737.225.920.03.84.18.822100100.500.500.500220.90.00.30.600.450.450.593
204PHIJ. HoffmanR8-316.235.734.713.33.63.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BALD. CoulombeL24218.741.027.612.83.33.811.721000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.022.511.029
202SEAT. SaucedoL81921.339.323.616.02.93.714.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.072.072.107
202SDT. HillL1001024.546.315.713.53.44.816.433000001.000.000.000330.30.00.10.101.085.085.135
202TBS. ArmstrongR17-119.745.725.79.23.54.112.222100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.353.353.413
201COLR. FeltnerR911019.243.120.017.93.53.712.022100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.122.122.122
200SDP. AvilaR36417.640.726.016.12.54.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200WASA. MachadoR56720.843.723.312.33.73.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKT. MayR77919.143.321.716.03.54.111.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.012.012.015
199BOSJ. SchreiberR33417.539.827.815.03.44.010.1111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.998.9983.931
199BOSC. MartinR40522.844.723.98.73.64.115.211000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.600.654.654.671
199OAKS. LongL79921.146.719.113.33.34.713.211000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.766.766.775
198TBR. StephensonR3-516.437.735.99.84.04.08.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.027.027.056
197SDT. CosgroveL6-416.645.027.911.03.23.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR57719.4