sometext

Alex Verdugo  (L)  RF - Boston Red Sox

Today's Sim Results vs

PA FD DK H R RBI BB K 1B 2B 3B HR SB
4.349.57.20.920.490.500.600.820.62.20.02.08.04

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2350.23250.0360.0030.4300.328
vs RH7650.76680.0600.0070.3740.378
Fastball5800.58370.0590.0070.4470.307
Breaking2620.26490.0390.0080.3740.427
Offspeed1560.16910.0630.0020.1860.481
4-Seam3720.37460.0600.0080.4350.331
Cutter560.06410.0540.0080.4290.268
Sinker1520.15200.0590.0020.4800.263
Curve650.06700.0640.0050.3230.400
Slider1780.18430.0330.0110.3930.427
Kn-Curve190.02110.0010.0000.3680.526
Change1320.13930.0700.0020.2050.439
Splitter240.02480.0250.0000.0830.708

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30BAL1810-8158-721-121-100.060.0601101155-000042-2330
4/1BAL2213-91610-611011010.15-0.8511001155-000043-1401
4/2BAL169-7127-500021-100.060.0601110-154-100042-2402
4/3PIT1210-2118-311031-200.070.0711001155-000042-2403
4/4PIT69357210-111000.060.06011000451000220404
4/5PIT310728601101100.050.05110110451000022405
4/6DET69357210-111000.080.08011000451000220406
4/8DET198-11146-820-221-100.060.0601100044000052-3408
4/9DET310737400011000.060.06011000451000121409
4/10TB311828601101100.150.1511010-1341000022410
4/11TB610458311011000.130.13011000440000220411
4/12TB1911-7149-511021-100.140.1401111055-000042-2412
4/13TB0111109901101100.160.16110000451000022413
4/14LAA911279201111000.080.0801121-155-0000121414
4/15LAA910178111011000.110.1111010-155-0000220415
4/16LAA1511-4138-511021-100.100.1011001145110-132-1416
4/17LAA60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000010-100020-2417
4/18MIN2210-12177-1011031-200.080.0811011065-100052-3418
4/19MIN39627500001100.080.0801111055-0000022419
4/20MIN2511-14199-1021-121-110.09-0.9111001145100052-3420
4/21MIL2810-19217-1411021-110.13-0.8711001155-000052-3421
4/22MIL0111108801101100.130.13011011451000022422
4/23MIL1610-6118-311011000.150.1521-121-165-100032-1423
4/24BAL1011178111011000.140.1401101145100032-1424
4/25BAL39637401111000.090.0931-201155-0000121425
4/26BAL910178111011000.130.13011000451000220426
4/28CLE410728601101100.070.07110000451000121428
4/29CLE1611-5129-311021-100.090.0901100065-100042-2429
4/30CLE3210-21238-1511021-110.11-0.9011011055-000062-4430
5/1TOR3412-22269-1721-121-110.10-0.9001100055-010-153-2501
5/2TOR2112-9169-721-121-100.090.0901111055-000043-1502
5/3TOR612659401111000.110.1111011055-0000121503
5/6PHI2411-13188-1011011000.110.1101131-255-010-1220506
5/7PHI013130101001101100.200.2021-1011451000022507
5/9ATL1512-3139-411031-200.160.1601101155-000042-2509
5/10ATL69347310-101100.100.1001111055-0000121510
5/12STL9134710311011000.140.1431-201155-0000231512
5/13STL6137410611001100.130.13110110451000132513
5/14STL1212099011011000.090.09011110451000231514
5/15SEA310738501111000.110.11110000451000121515
5/16SEA2211-11168-831-221-100.120.1201111055-000052-3516
5/17SEA911278111011000.080.08011011253000220517
5/19SD911278111011000.130.1311011055-0000220519
5/20SD109-177000011000.070.0711011055-0000220520
5/21SD0101008801101100.130.13011011451000022521
5/22LAA0101008801101100.120.12110011451000022522
5/23LAA0111108801101100.120.12011011451000022523
5/26ARI1911-8158-711031-200.130.1311001155-000052-3526
5/27ARI612649501101100.110.1111021-1451000022527
5/28ARI1011289101121-100.130.1311001155-000032-1528
5/31CIN612669301121-100.100.1001101155-0000220531
6/1CIN613649511001100.120.1211011055-0000132601
6/3TB1910-9158-701131-200.060.0611001155-000052-3603
6/3TB0111108801101100.070.0711001155-0000022603
6/4TB2710-17228-1421-131-200.080.0801101155-000052-3604
6/5TB311829701101100.100.1011010-1451000022605
6/6CLE711549501101100.120.1201110-155-0000121606
6/7CLE99067111001100.090.0901120-2451000121607
6/9NYY611568201121-100.130.1311001155-0000220609
6/10NYY311838501111000.140.1401101155-0000121610
6/11NYY310738501111000.120.12011000451000121611
6/12COL911178111011000.090.0901110-155-0000220612
6/13COL612659401111000.080.0811011055-0000121613
6/14COL2212-10179-801131-200.090.0901100045100053-2614
6/16NYY1513-31210-221-121-100.140.1401101155-000043-1616
6/18NYY1210-2108-221-121-100.080.0801101144000042-2618
6/18NYY2511-14189-921-121-100.090.0901111055-000052-3618
6/19MIN2910-19218-1301121-100.110.1111010-155-000062-4619
6/20MIN610458311011000.100.1001100055-0000220620
6/21MIN1511-4139-411021-100.090.0901101155-000032-1621
6/27MIA1910-8148-601121-100.080.0801110-144000032-1627
6/28MIA0111108801101100.090.09110000451000022628
6/29MIA311838501111000.110.1121-1000451000121629
6/30TOR611559411011000.130.1331-2011451000220630
7/1TOR412829701101100.140.1421-101155-0000121701
7/2TOR1911-8148-611011010.13-0.8701100055-000032-1702
7/4TEX412829701101100.090.0901100055-0000132704
7/5TEX311828601101100.100.1001110-1440000022705
7/6TEX912369321-101100.160.1601110-155-0000231706
7/7OAK1310-3108-211021-100.090.0911000044000042-2707
7/8OAK2810-18218-1311021-110.09-0.9101110-154-100052-3708
7/14CHC1211-1108-201111000.160.1601110-154-110-1121714
7/15CHC410728601101100.120.12110000440000121715
7/17OAK910178101111000.100.1011010-155-0000121717
7/18OAK0101008801101100.080.08110011451000022718
7/19OAK39627500001100.090.0921-110-1440000022719
7/21NYM39627500001100.090.0921-1110440000022721
7/22NYM0101008801101100.130.13110000440000022722
7/26ATL0101008801101100.110.1121-1000440000022726
7/28SF37436300011000.050.05110000341000121728
7/29SF37436300011000.040.04110000341000121729
7/30SF69357200011000.070.0701110-154-1000121730
7/31SEA38537400011000.100.10110000440000121731
8/1SEA259-16187-1110-111010.11-0.8911010-155-000042-2801
8/2SEA69357200011000.100.1021-110-1451000121802
8/4TOR0121209901101100.090.09110011352000022804
8/6TOR911298-101131-200.090.0901101144000032-1806
8/7KC00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000807
8/8KC1511-5118-321-111000.110.1111010-144000032-1808
8/9KC1610-6118-311011000.110.1110-100034100042-2809
8/10KC411728601101100.070.07011000440000121810
8/11DET69357210-111000.080.08110000440000220811
8/12DET0111109901101100.110.1101100055-0000022812
8/15WAS2211-11168-811011010.12-0.8911001155-000042-2815
8/16WAS610458311011000.130.13011011341000220816
8/17WAS30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1817
8/18NYY2510-15198-1131-231-200.120.1221-100055-000062-4818
8/19NYY311829701101100.200.2011011-155-0000022819
8/20NYY310728601101100.160.1611010-155-0000022820
8/21HOU1510-5138-511031-200.170.1701101155-000042-2821
8/22HOU0101008801101100.170.17110000253000022822
8/23HOU1611-5128-411021-100.150.1501101155-000042-2823
8/24HOU3411-23279-1821-141-310.15-0.8511001175-200082-6824
8/25LAD2511-14208-1211031-210.12-0.8801101155-000052-3825
8/26LAD1911-8148-611011010.12-0.8821-100055-000032-1826
8/27LAD0111108801101100.090.0911001155-0000022827
8/28HOU311828601101100.130.1301111055-0000022828
8/29HOU911288011021-100.120.1201100055-000032-1829
8/30HOU0111108801101100.160.16110000440000022830
9/1KC2211-11168-811011010.11-0.9001100045100042-2901
9/2KC2112-9189-911031-200.110.1101101155000043-1902
9/3KC0111108801101100.100.10011000352000022903
9/12NYY310738501111000.090.0911000055-0000121912
9/14NYY311829711001100.140.1411000054-1000121914
9/15TOR0111108801101100.170.1721-1000451000022915
9/16TOR310728611001100.180.1831-200055-0000121916
9/17TOR00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000917
9/19TEX310738501111000.150.15011000451000121919
9/20TEX610458311011000.160.16110000440000220920

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
816SFL. WebbR38625.256.013.95.72.74.318.233100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.401.153.153.158
807PITM. KellerR50724.945.321.88.33.24.317.454100110.250.400.250540.50.00.00.510.127.302.131
805STLM. MikolasR931026.756.710.07.23.54.918.333101000.333.333.667331.00.00.80.200.330.330.619
800ARIZ. GallenR21322.747.023.17.53.44.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
795NYYG. ColeR18323.050.320.76.43.34.315.43232813409.250.250.43832329.31.12.35.909.292.292.471
771TORC. BassittR32522.253.316.88.33.33.915.099300301.333.333.333994.00.00.83.201.440.440.532
770PHIA. NolaR7-122.045.525.57.33.04.015.0333003001.0001.0001.000332.00.00.11.900.667.667.686
763MINP. LopezR32523.547.022.37.43.54.615.433000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.034.034.077
762MIAS. AlcantaraR39622.754.715.47.93.24.415.132101010.500.6671.000321.00.00.60.410.502.668.817
760BALK. GibsonR72825.550.316.87.83.24.517.865202010.400.5001.000651.50.90.30.310.303.419.929
760LADL. LynnR86923.953.913.69.03.94.715.366210101.333.333.833662.20.80.60.701.359.359.876
759HOUF. ValdezL82926.048.716.29.72.63.819.61010100104.100.100.10010101.60.00.01.604.160.160.162
758SEAL. CastilloR22421.851.019.68.13.04.714.055101001.200.200.400550.30.00.20.101.067.067.129
757TORJ. BerriosR40623.851.418.17.33.44.316.12323711507.304.304.47823234.80.61.42.807.210.210.357
757PITJ. OviedoR931021.949.914.014.93.04.114.833100101.333.333.333330.60.00.00.601.207.207.212
749CLEL. GiolitoR30521.245.723.79.53.84.313.255200201.400.400.400551.80.00.01.801.357.357.365
748WASP. CorbinL29421.252.716.910.02.73.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748MILC. BurnesR44623.846.720.99.03.14.216.532100111.500.667.500320.50.00.00.411.231.488.242
740PHIZ. WheelerR8120.345.825.78.43.64.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
738TORK. GausmanR54723.145.522.09.53.64.814.71414100101.071.071.07114142.30.60.31.401.166.166.325
735CHWD. CeaseR45622.545.322.010.43.24.414.999100105.111.111.111990.90.00.10.705.095.095.110
725TEXJ. MontgomeryL8123.350.820.06.72.04.117.22020400400.200.200.20020205.20.00.44.800.258.258.279
723SEAL. GilbertR25423.048.922.06.43.84.714.465200212.400.500.400652.00.00.31.712.398.498.465
719MINS. GrayR40623.150.218.48.83.23.716.276412110.667.7141.667762.31.00.70.610.386.473.996
718SEAG. KirbyR48724.653.715.96.33.44.416.71111401302.364.364.45511113.00.70.22.102.271.271.484
717SDB. SnellL33519.841.025.014.52.73.413.732000011.000.333.000320.70.40.20.011.325.5501.082
713ATLS. StriderR13220.945.024.99.53.14.413.433000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.021.021.021
711ATLC. MortonR61821.941.722.813.92.83.615.698403110.500.556.875983.10.11.81.210.384.452.681
710ATLB. ElderR73823.950.116.110.42.84.217.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
706KCJ. LylesR911025.852.813.58.23.74.917.22221611412.286.318.47622215.30.40.74.212.252.286.350
702KCB. SingerR50723.455.613.48.52.74.416.465101011.200.333.400650.60.00.00.611.128.273.132
698CHCJ. SteeleL18326.441.226.36.52.63.120.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694OAKJ. SearsL60822.846.820.210.43.54.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694BALD. KremerR85924.049.615.511.42.94.117.02020722303.350.350.75020205.81.72.02.103.290.290.651
694MIAJ. LuzardoL54723.346.620.89.63.44.415.533100101.333.333.333330.70.00.10.501.217.217.260
683TBZ. EflinR1-520.347.426.86.02.83.913.633110001.333.3331.333331.01.00.00.001.346.3461.342
680PHIT. WalkerR991025.949.413.211.92.94.818.244000002.000.000.000440.20.00.00.202.058.058.067
677WASJ. GrayR941022.148.115.914.33.54.214.344110001.250.2501.000441.20.90.20.101.300.3001.025
677COLK. FreelandL44624.755.014.46.73.03.917.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
676ARIM. KellyR33522.046.122.49.73.24.714.133000001.000.000.000330.40.00.00.401.125.125.129
673NYMK. SengaR37621.043.323.912.13.14.413.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
663MILF. PeraltaR4-220.544.827.77.23.54.312.633211001.667.6672.000332.00.81.10.101.653.6531.857
661TORY. KikuchiL45622.947.520.19.93.13.915.91414502302.357.357.50014144.30.21.62.602.309.309.471
659TEXD. DunningR70824.145.920.010.23.04.816.31212402201.333.333.50012126.20.62.13.501.519.519.864
656NYYC. SchmidtR70825.149.617.48.33.34.417.41211201111.182.250.27312112.40.00.32.111.219.284.246
650SFA. CobbR73825.349.916.68.73.14.118.132000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.022.348.032
650SDR. HillL87925.247.317.610.23.53.817.832000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.006.337.012
645HOUH. BrownR42621.445.722.310.83.64.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
645HOUC. JavierR71821.449.317.911.63.94.013.5128101041.125.417.2501280.50.00.20.341.064.376.095
644BALJ. FlahertyR951026.244.418.910.43.64.817.933000000.000.000.000331.00.00.20.800.346.346.437
642MIAB. GarrettL37625.452.316.26.92.34.218.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.015.015.015
641BOSB. BelloR40623.948.819.28.62.64.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639WAST. WilliamsR991026.245.617.011.13.84.917.533101001.333.333.667331.00.30.40.201.343.343.853
637LAAP. SandovalL87922.545.118.614.13.04.115.4311001201.0001.0001.000310.70.00.30.420.729.9101.074
636BALK. BradishR33522.546.421.99.63.24.015.41818703401.389.389.55618186.10.81.63.801.341.341.567
634TEXJ. GrayR84924.647.118.59.93.74.216.743100110.333.500.333430.50.00.00.510.173.380.177
629LAAT. AndersonL71821.850.116.911.73.34.414.154200211.500.600.500541.60.00.21.511.409.527.458
625MINJ. RyanR80924.042.623.89.24.65.114.488210100.250.250.625882.41.00.31.100.299.299.707
624CING. AshcraftR32522.748.819.99.22.94.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
622HOUJ. VerlanderR47723.352.017.47.83.64.415.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.004
621TEXM. ScherzerR9120.051.320.98.53.04.512.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.030.030.037
615LAAR. DetmersL891023.948.116.611.83.34.216.477100101.143.143.143771.30.00.11.301.187.187.195
612PHIM. LorenzenR49721.355.114.59.83.54.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
605TEXA. HeaneyL56722.247.220.110.83.44.414.366100100.167.167.167661.70.00.61.100.288.288.399
603COLA. GomberL74925.155.112.38.32.93.918.433201100.667.6671.000331.60.00.51.100.529.529.695
599ARIR. NelsonR77923.855.113.38.43.64.615.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
598CHCD. SmylyL12221.242.226.410.62.73.714.833100100.333.333.333331.50.00.01.500.500.500.503
591CHWM. KopechR991021.444.317.117.33.24.413.822100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.393.393.395
591CHCJ. TaillonR83925.246.220.48.24.24.816.12019401313.211.250.26320195.70.02.03.713.298.333.412
591OAKK. WaldichukL65821.150.416.812.33.33.913.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
588TEXM. PerezL68823.154.912.710.22.93.816.355000000.000.000.000550.30.00.00.300.064.064.065
585CLET. BibeeR25423.052.118.37.32.94.315.831000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.027.676.040
582WASM. GoreL74922.150.216.411.73.63.515.122000000.000.000.000220.50.30.10.000.241.241.794
574SDY. DarvishR36623.847.920.68.13.14.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
572SDS. LugoR35523.047.721.48.03.44.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567DETE. RodriguezL49723.148.818.310.62.83.416.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.007.504.014
560HOUJ. FranceR981025.049.214.411.63.64.916.566310201.500.5001.000662.90.50.61.801.481.481.842
558KCZ. GreinkeR77926.554.613.16.33.14.618.877202000.286.286.571772.60.01.31.200.366.366.574
557CHCK. HendricksR58825.254.014.27.42.84.018.422100100.500.500.500220.70.00.10.600.361.361.407
549CHCM. StromanR85925.346.117.911.02.74.318.355000002.000.000.000551.30.00.01.302.262.262.266
542TEXN. EovaldiR79922.252.814.211.33.34.314.665100110.200.333.200651.70.00.61.110.342.451.485
540BOSN. PivettaR13220.540.728.99.83.74.512.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
539MINB. OberR52722.950.818.67.94.14.614.388200200.250.250.250882.00.60.70.700.246.246.561
537CLEL. AllenL55722.450.916.111.42.73.416.333100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.329.329.338
531LAAS. OhtaniR10120.040.129.011.13.23.812.999202003.222.222.444992.20.01.70.503.248.248.463
530WASJ. IrvinR57723.149.517.710.22.94.216.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
524NYYL. WeaverR971026.547.516.29.93.84.817.933100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.344.344.348
516PHIR. SuarezL28421.546.021.811.22.53.915.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.099.099.102
515NYMT. MegillR86924.447.716.811.52.94.217.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR15220.949.321.68.73.14.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511LAAG. CanningR42623.543.124.98.43.65.214.766000000.000.000.000662.00.00.11.800.326.326.347
501SDM. WachaR961024.646.917.011.53.65.215.8109201111.222.300.3331093.10.60.91.511.342.408.659
499SEAB. MillerR50724.251.716.87.92.94.816.632110010.500.6672.000320.70.20.50.010.372.582.982
498MILC. ReaR65825.147.219.98.03.54.716.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495TBA. CivaleR43625.041.825.37.93.54.417.222100100.500.500.500221.00.00.10.900.489.489.530
493BALG. RodriguezR32522.748.120.59.12.64.715.333101001.333.333.667330.90.00.40.501.305.305.445
489CLES. BieberR78924.543.622.19.83.74.816.098110011.125.222.500981.61.00.00.511.196.285.574
485BOSK. CrawfordR17320.646.523.79.53.44.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR991025.953.210.510.93.34.518.166101002.167.167.333661.80.01.50.302.297.297.572
482LADJ. UriasL33523.448.720.28.13.14.016.333110001.333.3331.333330.60.30.20.001.184.184.584
482LADC. KershawL17320.951.519.19.32.93.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
471OAKL. MedinaR891023.544.818.813.13.04.416.166100102.167.167.167660.70.00.00.702.121.121.131
470MILW. MileyL53722.154.514.210.13.13.715.233000000.000.000.000331.60.40.31.000.550.5501.024
469TBS. McClanahanL46624.051.117.28.32.84.316.91514401313.286.333.35715145.50.51.63.513.391.432.612
465LADB. MillerR20322.149.720.08.82.74.015.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
455DETJ. WentzL72823.647.218.710.83.24.016.5111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.20.700.936.9361.183
454BALT. WellsR64822.149.518.310.43.64.713.899101001.111.111.222991.70.00.90.701.186.186.299
454CINH. GreeneR43620.144.422.813.03.14.812.255101001.200.200.400551.50.00.70.701.296.296.462
452SFS. ManaeaL72823.946.119.311.12.94.117.044100100.250.250.250441.30.00.01.200.313.313.316
449STLS. MatzL46723.746.920.39.52.84.116.81111200202.182.182.18211112.50.00.02.402.224.224.228
449CINB. WilliamsonL14222.647.721.88.52.43.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
447OAKP. BlackburnR901026.245.018.410.63.04.318.988302100.375.375.625882.50.51.30.700.318.318.695
445TBT. GlasnowR34522.547.021.79.13.34.414.888000001.000.000.000881.90.90.20.801.239.239.612
444NYMD. PetersonL84923.341.221.314.42.63.717.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR74923.345.721.19.73.85.514.01817614111.353.389.76518175.11.31.42.511.301.340.617
441MILA. HouserR27423.247.421.58.42.94.016.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR85924.948.217.99.23.74.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429CINA. AbbottL39621.144.422.013.02.63.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
426SDN. MartinezR901026.245.218.89.83.25.018.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.344.344.346
421BOST. HouckR49720.949.318.611.73.14.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
420TBT. BradleyR45621.046.521.710.93.54.912.6655041101.0001.0002.000652.20.00.41.810.441.534.538
419SFA. DeSclafaniR901025.546.018.610.03.54.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419COLC. FlexenR76924.948.517.89.13.05.216.743100110.333.500.333431.10.00.01.010.354.515.371
417NYYL. SeverinoR75924.550.117.18.63.44.916.266511300.833.8331.500664.10.91.12.100.689.6891.368
417NYMC. CarrascoR941026.447.216.210.53.04.718.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR68821.947.518.512.62.94.414.62322812514.364.391.59123226.40.92.03.414.290.321.519
415MINK. MaedaR27420.850.019.810.03.24.013.644210100.500.5001.250442.00.90.20.800.491.4911.260
412CHCJ. AssadR83924.550.415.010.82.74.217.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.221.221.224
411BOSJ. PaxtonL64822.347.419.111.53.24.115.022000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.286.286.290
404SFA. WoodL51723.255.512.69.82.23.917.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399DETR. OlsonR33522.542.824.210.72.74.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399CLEC. QuantrillR911025.350.314.010.92.94.018.41110300312.300.364.30011103.20.00.92.212.318.380.431
399SDJ. MusgroveR42623.348.020.28.93.24.315.832100110.500.667.500321.20.00.20.910.590.727.766
393MIAE. CabreraR23417.946.121.914.82.73.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR881025.552.214.28.53.54.717.366200201.333.333.333662.00.01.01.001.332.332.523
389NYYM. KingR19322.440.327.69.82.94.115.488201101.250.250.375882.30.40.61.301.290.290.517
389BOSC. SaleL2-318.544.128.19.82.93.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
385COLC. SeaboldR79924.353.913.88.63.34.716.332100110.500.667.500321.00.00.01.010.496.664.513
381ARIT. HenryL921024.647.715.912.22.84.417.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.083
377CHWJ. ScholtensR921025.150.413.811.42.74.318.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
376ARIB. PfaadtR23422.549.520.48.02.74.915.022000001.000.000.000220.70.00.00.601.327.327.342
375COLP. LambertR86923.552.813.810.43.54.515.5111010001.0001.0002.000110.30.00.20.000.251.251.573
374MIAE. PerezR4-218.244.426.611.32.93.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371CLEX. CurryR62821.755.613.79.63.64.513.622000000.000.000.000220.50.00.50.000.268.268.586
369PHIC. SanchezL10122.849.321.76.92.64.216.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.285.285.293
369CINB. LivelyR71824.046.919.59.83.34.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR931027.247.316.69.13.04.619.522000000.000.000.000220.30.00.10.200.164.164.221
362SFJ. JunisR9122.349.121.67.72.63.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
361COLJ. BirdR66825.449.116.69.72.43.419.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
361PITL. OrtizR1001025.448.113.413.53.04.518.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
359CHCH. WesneskiR69822.844.221.511.53.24.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
359ARIZ. DaviesR951024.546.216.413.23.14.117.320000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
358OAKK. MullerL901023.549.214.912.93.13.816.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR971022.747.215.115.43.24.215.333000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.200.087.087.098
352COLC. AndersonR971023.649.913.913.03.54.715.355100100.200.200.200551.70.00.21.500.338.338.374
349LAAJ. BarriaR991026.353.311.98.74.24.717.444000001.000.000.000440.20.00.10.101.040.040.058
347SFR. StriplingR58726.255.014.15.43.24.418.62119611421.316.381.52621195.90.81.53.621.308.374.519
345CLEG. WilliamsR14221.145.023.910.42.34.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345BALS. FujinamiR33521.046.820.812.02.44.214.322100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.292.292.303
342TBZ. LittellR26423.054.617.06.13.44.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341BOSJ. WinckowskiR82924.741.921.612.12.84.018.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341CHWT. ToussaintR60821.640.823.514.42.63.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
340NYYJ. BritoR15222.355.515.18.31.83.916.5333012001.0001.0001.333332.10.00.91.100.686.6861.027
340KCC. RagansL3-320.239.630.89.82.53.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
338PHIM. StrahmL16320.846.523.69.43.43.913.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.049.049.072
337LADR. YarbroughL10123.950.720.55.62.63.817.599100102.111.111.111991.30.00.11.202.140.140.148
337SEAB. WooR13221.054.716.29.22.04.015.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
331PITB. FalterL65826.050.216.77.72.94.019.022101000.500.5001.000220.60.00.20.400.295.295.386
330BALC. IrvinL30522.553.416.38.72.64.015.876100110.167.286.167761.50.00.01.510.249.356.252
325TEXC. StrattonR24420.250.120.110.13.34.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
317SFT. BeckR34522.655.614.38.42.64.315.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.020
316DETM. ManningR83924.055.313.18.04.04.815.355000000.000.000.000550.20.00.00.200.035.035.039
307STLD. HudsonR951024.952.211.512.12.64.218.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
305DETT. HoltonL2-321.252.720.86.32.13.915.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304COLJ. LawrenceR76922.144.519.314.62.33.815.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL59823.546.220.69.93.24.515.833100100.333.333.333331.20.00.01.200.397.397.411
302PITR. ContrerasR991026.249.914.010.13.84.817.665301210.600.667.800652.10.01.01.110.416.513.638
302COLT. BlachL66826.249.017.18.32.44.319.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR35522.741.525.410.52.94.715.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
301ATLM. TonkinR32522.245.322.910.03.24.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299MILB. WilsonR43621.655.114.010.22.54.414.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.056.056.057
298KCA. MarshR80923.046.518.412.42.74.715.655202000.400.4001.000551.80.00.90.900.351.351.549
297CINI. GibautR27423.049.620.17.73.14.115.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.640.640.644
296DETT. SkubalL8021.447.823.67.82.84.514.088401302.500.500.625883.30.01.32.002.419.419.608
294MIAT. ScottL14223.643.525.47.92.64.216.833000001.000.000.000330.20.00.10.001.050.050.095
293SFT. RogersR22323.552.317.67.32.34.117.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292ATLM. FriedL12222.447.221.89.42.32.917.2333030001.0001.0002.000331.60.01.40.100.534.5341.089
290CINB. FarmerR73821.249.716.713.03.04.413.822100100.500.500.500221.30.00.21.100.664.664.780
289CHWG. SantosR2-420.652.320.57.81.53.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CLEE. ClaseR15221.952.218.58.22.63.815.622100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.134.134.136
288NYMP. BickfordR87921.944.220.713.14.04.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORT. RichardsR56723.438.427.510.44.04.315.054210110.500.6001.250542.20.80.21.210.547.6381.199
287BOSG. WhitlockR44625.643.723.47.43.24.318.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285LADM. GroveR69826.346.220.07.72.95.018.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SEAM. BrashR12220.040.726.713.22.23.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284STLA. PallanteR65824.453.813.29.62.34.018.122100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.473.473.483
284OAKH. HarrisL19322.548.521.18.52.44.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283KCC. HernandezR31520.143.624.711.93.44.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283CHCJ. MerryweatherR44621.437.927.213.53.03.914.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.044.044.055
281CLET. StephanR65822.447.019.411.63.04.514.833000001.000.000.000330.30.00.30.001.101.101.203
281HOUR. MonteroR88922.243.720.513.73.64.514.155200200.400.400.400551.60.00.21.400.321.321.368
280OAKJ. KaprielianR53722.647.919.310.62.94.415.2129502330.556.667.7781294.20.21.12.930.471.603.681
280CLEE. MorganR30522.445.523.29.23.43.915.142101021.500.7501.000420.30.10.20.021.167.584.465
278CHCJ. CuasR82922.742.320.415.12.33.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276MILJ. PayampsR15221.445.923.49.72.83.814.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
276MIAB. HoeingR8-119.854.817.19.42.04.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275BALY. CanoR31524.854.714.76.92.14.018.844000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.101.042.042.052
275WASK. FinneganR68824.449.616.99.72.74.517.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.886.886.908
274LAAC. EstevezR67823.944.121.810.33.44.316.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.906.906.967
273BALM. BaumannR911023.445.918.212.73.54.515.344201101.500.500.750440.30.00.00.301.068.068.071
273SDS. BarlowR48722.842.523.012.12.63.916.343100111.333.500.333431.00.00.01.011.342.507.345
273DETA. LangeR881020.941.920.117.42.63.714.744110001.250.2501.000441.40.60.60.201.359.359.985
272HOUK. GravemanR70822.346.019.312.82.93.915.477100100.143.143.143771.40.00.01.400.205.205.206
272CINA. DiazR57717.746.419.516.93.03.611.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.087.087.092
272COLB. SuterL63823.451.814.910.72.34.117.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.033.033.034
272SFC. DovalR55721.743.022.513.12.94.014.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.007
271MINL. VarlandR18322.350.620.67.03.34.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270NYMJ. QuintanaL61823.747.717.811.42.23.917.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269HOUB. AbreuR49719.043.622.315.52.93.712.344100101.250.250.250441.60.00.31.401.411.411.489
269PHIC. KimbrelR11119.143.326.012.03.03.512.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.019
268ATLC. McHughR931026.049.414.710.33.14.118.854110011.250.4001.000541.41.00.00.411.346.4771.098
268NYYA. AbreuR931022.744.618.214.83.14.015.765100111.200.333.200650.80.00.10.711.152.293.165
267TORY. GarciaR77925.444.520.69.73.24.118.133000000.000.000.000330.20.00.10.000.053.053.119
267ATLP. JohnsonR23421.738.028.711.62.93.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L12219.945.724.210.53.13.713.165000011.000.167.000650.70.00.30.411.133.277.193
266CLER. LopezR19320.442.925.012.12.83.314.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.080.080.081
265TORJ. HicksR11219.945.623.112.22.23.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264STLZ. ThompsonL37623.945.021.99.62.83.417.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264MING. JaxR30522.349.819.59.03.03.815.565402211.800.8331.200652.50.01.31.211.498.581.805
263CHCM. Leiter Jr.R39620.845.621.412.62.74.014.233100100.333.333.333331.10.00.20.900.365.365.441
263PITD. BednarR18321.346.123.69.33.14.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR28421.650.519.49.03.14.414.133100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.321.321.332
261HOUP. MatonR25420.144.523.712.13.13.413.632000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.001.334.001
260MILJ. TeheranR56723.852.516.28.03.34.615.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260STLM. LiberatoreL74923.448.816.511.92.54.017.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259MINE. PaganR30420.551.718.510.03.34.013.144100100.250.250.250441.40.00.01.400.357.357.367
258DETJ. FoleyR51725.353.015.47.12.74.318.322000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.252.252.256
257CHWA. BummerL23423.337.428.111.62.32.918.144100102.250.250.250441.10.00.01.102.266.266.269
257BOSC. KluberR79922.951.516.49.44.05.013.91010400401.400.400.40010103.40.00.23.201.337.337.361
257SEAJ. TopaR9122.953.317.67.41.93.417.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BALJ. LopezR81923.748.217.211.43.04.416.41111510401.455.455.72711114.90.50.93.401.443.443.678
257CINF. CruzR1-416.740.930.512.42.63.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256MIAD. RobertsonR15219.844.924.411.23.04.112.733100100.333.333.333331.30.00.21.100.424.424.497
255SDL. GarciaR48722.447.318.712.42.23.516.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255ARIM. CastroR68823.148.117.811.52.84.016.333200201.667.667.667331.30.00.01.301.430.430.433
254NYYC. RodonL27420.344.224.311.43.34.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254CINS. MollL13220.949.020.410.62.33.215.444000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.074.074.076
254STLD. VerHagenR76922.249.217.011.93.24.414.622100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.300.186.186.204
254TBK. KellyR8021.856.715.27.71.73.916.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.300.356.356.364
253DETM. EnglertR75925.054.613.37.72.95.216.911000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.569.569.573
253NYMT. GottR41622.844.722.110.82.74.315.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.235.235.243
253DETJ. CisneroR81924.240.423.911.43.74.116.422100100.500.500.500221.50.00.01.400.741.741.763
253HOUH. NerisR22319.145.323.512.53.33.512.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.049.049.051
252MILE. PegueroR19320.649.018.912.51.83.015.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.022.022.028
252HOUR. PresslyR36624.345.622.87.53.64.016.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.060.060.061
252NYYC. HolmesR29421.247.920.011.72.43.415.496300331.500.667.500961.60.00.11.631.275.517.285
250KCT. ClarkeR55722.547.819.910.13.64.314.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.006.006.008
250CHCA. AlzolayR39624.642.824.48.43.14.417.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250MIAH. BrazobanR47722.446.319.812.22.53.416.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.019
249TBE. RamirezR67825.152.715.07.83.14.217.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.007
248LADC. FergusonL51722.644.421.212.42.73.316.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.065.065.066
248LADB. GraterolR48724.650.916.68.72.53.818.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246TORE. SwansonR29421.747.522.38.73.74.113.933100100.333.333.333331.40.00.21.300.480.480.545
246TEXB. BurkeL38625.052.117.65.93.53.717.832000010.000.333.000320.70.00.20.510.351.567.488
245ATLK. YatesR40619.940.125.914.33.13.813.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.110.110.112
245NYMA. OttavinoR37621.345.821.212.12.83.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ATLA. MinterL7-120.940.429.39.63.03.814.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
245ARIP. SewaldR27420.342.226.111.53.44.312.521000010.000.500.000210.80.00.10.710.832.916.961
244CLEE. De Los SantosR21321.747.022.49.23.04.214.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.178.178.181
244SFR. WalkerR16321.644.524.210.22.54.115.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
243HOUJ. UrquidyR881024.254.212.39.83.34.616.31413502312.385.429.53814132.60.80.31.412.197.254.418
242MINJ. DuranR16321.042.626.210.43.04.113.933000001.000.000.000330.50.00.00.501.167.167.180
242MIND. FloroR79926.544.020.49.42.64.519.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR2-416.533.037.113.43.13.210.144100100.250.250.250441.20.00.30.800.292.292.380
240MILH. MilnerL4-220.953.019.87.12.63.614.733101000.333.333.667331.20.00.80.400.404.404.698
240WASM. ThompsonR71822.949.216.512.12.63.716.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR13220.851.318.710.22.13.515.222100100.500.500.500221.40.00.21.100.683.683.820
240CHWT. BanksL10121.952.218.88.02.53.516.0222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.21.300.734.734.841
239CINL. SimsR32516.141.725.117.53.23.39.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239ARIK. GinkelR27420.848.520.510.82.94.013.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.10.700.743.743.829
238CIND. LawR86923.247.317.412.53.14.215.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR53722.039.425.812.83.24.214.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.080.080.081
235MIAR. WeathersL84921.547.717.313.93.34.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIG. SotoL5-220.249.521.79.62.33.114.8222011001.0001.0001.500221.60.00.61.000.792.7921.113
235BALC. PerezL74923.951.314.411.32.43.617.986100120.167.375.167861.50.00.21.320.255.441.293
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R911024.149.714.512.22.65.116.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.546.546.578
233TBJ. DiekmanL73821.742.421.514.82.73.815.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.043.522.044
233TEXA. ChapmanL5-217.435.332.714.92.53.111.844000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.075.075.076
232OAKL. ErcegR49721.643.820.714.51.54.215.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.069.069.070
232PITA. JacksonR36522.250.518.59.32.94.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232NYMD. SmithR75920.945.020.314.13.44.013.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL51724.951.516.47.92.64.118.122000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.190.190.190
230ATLJ. ShusterL22420.857.413.89.12.54.114.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MIAS. OkertL14219.844.324.711.63.03.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MILB. WoodruffR7-120.644.926.28.53.24.013.433101000.333.333.667330.60.00.60.000.206.206.424
229STLG. GallegosR43623.845.722.28.53.54.216.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229LADR. BrasierR32523.248.120.98.23.24.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229TORJ. RomanoR26420.844.423.711.53.03.714.01010220002.200.200.80010103.11.40.51.102.306.306.784
228TBC. PocheL30520.047.920.212.62.63.513.864000021.000.333.000640.20.10.10.021.062.375.201
228TORG. CabreraL35519.951.017.212.82.53.713.631000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
227ATLJ. JimenezR18320.944.925.09.23.64.412.933000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.025.025.052
227ARIK. NelsonL5-221.747.524.86.43.23.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL80921.447.017.214.92.63.615.31110200211.200.273.20011102.80.00.32.511.276.342.309
226CLEN. SandlinR28419.844.523.712.33.43.413.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226KCT. DavidsonL941027.346.716.110.32.93.820.554100111.250.400.250540.90.00.00.911.225.380.238
226HOUR. BlancoR66821.348.917.712.52.84.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225LADE. SheehanR5-216.849.222.812.02.64.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224OAKA. MartinezR62823.846.819.110.72.83.817.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYYI. HamiltonR4-218.248.822.211.81.83.512.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
224NYMB. RaleyL26420.446.820.912.62.13.814.576100111.167.286.167761.50.00.01.411.242.350.246
223LADE. PhillipsR20323.048.121.48.22.93.716.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223MILD. WilliamsR4-218.937.432.211.63.03.612.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.674.674.676
223KCD. LynchL60822.853.814.010.22.93.816.133110001.333.3331.333330.90.40.50.001.304.304.878
223CINA. YoungL62824.050.216.410.12.73.817.544200200.500.500.500441.50.00.21.300.382.382.441
223BALJ. WebbR38620.547.420.112.62.83.813.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.070.070.071
222MIAA. PukL2-421.042.828.68.12.53.415.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.242.242.244
221ATLB. HandL58824.047.219.010.42.83.517.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
221TBJ. FlemingL64824.657.510.48.62.33.918.41212200204.167.167.16712121.60.10.60.904.136.136.211
221PITO. BidoR40621.950.217.111.82.04.015.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SEAD. LeoneR55721.645.920.712.13.14.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220COLD. BardR961019.044.017.220.22.83.812.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
220WASH. HarveyR14221.544.425.68.63.34.613.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.153.153.156
219SDS. WilsonR46618.948.919.013.73.24.211.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
219TBJ. AdamR41621.638.927.412.03.54.213.953000020.000.400.000530.60.10.20.320.207.524.403
219TEXW. SmithL19322.552.518.37.42.94.015.644000002.000.000.000440.90.00.70.302.237.237.424
218SDJ. HaderL1-516.738.832.312.62.53.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216MIAA. NardiL1-518.144.128.510.02.52.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216PITD. MoretaR8118.643.825.812.32.83.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL85926.651.114.68.12.94.519.222101000.500.5001.000221.10.40.30.400.561.5611.349
213TEXJ. LeclercR31519.743.523.713.42.83.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
213PHIS. DominguezR55722.446.719.811.62.94.015.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212CLES. HentgesL55724.447.418.710.12.43.918.254201110.500.600.750542.20.00.81.410.549.639.767
211KCB. KellerR1001023.047.014.216.23.04.015.997201120.286.444.429971.30.20.50.620.182.363.351
211WASJ. WeemsR34519.646.921.412.53.24.112.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.828.828.838
210DETA. VasquezL35521.252.815.911.02.73.315.222100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.315.315.344
209ATLR. IglesiasR17322.444.225.38.43.24.414.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
209TEXC. BradfordL2-420.651.722.36.22.34.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209BOSB. BernardinoL26421.944.921.812.21.73.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL19324.955.514.66.21.83.519.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR73821.842.021.914.63.03.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208MIAG. SorianoR18321.147.721.010.92.14.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR921023.446.316.913.82.94.216.352101031.500.8001.000520.70.00.10.631.366.746.413
207LADA. VesiaL24421.744.823.710.12.94.114.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.20.800.915.9151.089
206NYYK. MiddletonR6-121.042.927.68.83.13.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206HOUR. StanekR26420.149.020.211.33.03.713.433000000.000.000.000330.10.00.10.000.030.030.086
206TEXJ. SborzR6-119.542.727.610.62.93.812.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.470.470.476
206TORT. MayzaL28423.947.919.89.22.03.618.31212301202.250.250.33312122.00.00.61.402.169.169.223
205LAAC. SilsethR35521.146.320.812.42.14.514.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.207.207.209
205SFT. RogersL47722.344.022.311.83.03.615.8211010101.0001.0002.000210.90.00.40.410.858.9291.350
205MILA. ChafinL54722.139.924.214.12.24.015.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.721.721.736
205NYYR. MarinaccioR38618.741.124.715.82.93.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSC. MurphyL9120.148.821.510.42.14.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL951027.152.011.89.72.64.320.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
201PITJ. HernandezL1-618.845.928.17.92.23.812.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200MIAM. MooreL14222.046.923.28.33.13.815.066200200.333.333.333662.70.90.71.200.456.4561.029
199OAKS. LongL87925.151.014.69.83.04.717.422100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.158.158.160
199PHIJ. HoffmanR4-218.739.730.411.43.13.412.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
197MIAJ. CuetoR73823.251.216.89.03.94.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
197WASJ. AdonR77923.747.418.810.33.34.815.533200201.667.667.667330.40.00.00.401.139.139.141
196OAKA. PruittR76923.355.412.39.73.43.516.422110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.498.4981.983
196SEAG. SpeierL6-122.749.321.57.52.13.217.433000001.000.000.000330.40.00.00.401.118.118.119
196BOSC. MartinR43626.145.821.66.82.94.418.833210101.667.6671.667331.20.80.10.301.386.3861.184
195SEAA. MunozR17320.939.327.512.62.33.814.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
195SEAT. SaucedoL41622.947.218.612.21.63.417.833000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.025.025.026
195TBR. StephensonR1-518.541.531.58.73.33.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR72823.048.217.711.62.74.715.733100100.333.333.333331.70.20.31.200.558.558.829
194BALD. CoulombeL52723.446.020.610.33.03.916.644100101.250.250.250440.80.00.00.801.193.193.196
193CINC. ShreveL41621.947.420.211.02.94.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193STLJ. WoodfordR84924.051.714.410.43.04.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192TBJ. BeeksL74924.545.619.510.82.84.217.677403102.571.5711.143773.40.41.41.602.487.487.888
192OAKT. MayR67821.447.618.512.92.94.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191BOSJ. SchreiberR34520.643.923.512.23.14.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191TBS. ArmstrongR11221.750.520.87.63.04.114.665100111.200.333.200650.80.10.40.411.168.306.294
189BOSK. JansenR11120.544.625.59.73.14.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189SDP. AvilaR58722.245.419.912.91.95.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187PHID. CoveyR77925.450.215.010.22.33.719.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR25420.451.917.411.22.43.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187MILE. LauerL75923.141.822.912.23.44.315.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.008.008.016
187WASA. MachadoR55724.449.018.29.02.84.117.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187SDT. CosgroveL2-318.953.519.59.31.93.313.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR1001022.845.815.915.63.54.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
186BALB. BakerR7-119.046.024.411.12.73.912.522000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.217.217.229
185COLR. FeltnerR69821.546.418.913.72.74.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185DETW. VestR40623.444.523.09.43.14.216.12210100