sometext

Stuart Fairchild  (R)  LF - Cincinnati Reds

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH4260.43150.0470.0060.4040.380
vs RH5740.57310.0530.0090.4020.340
Fastball6040.60180.0550.0100.4190.320
Breaking3010.30470.0470.0060.3420.442
Offspeed950.0960.0370.0020.4950.326
4-Seam3230.32360.0550.0130.4090.337
Cutter760.08230.0380.0030.4080.382
Sinker2050.2090.0600.0070.4390.268
Curve750.08180.0460.0000.3470.427
Slider1990.20560.0450.0080.3420.447
Kn-Curve270.03400.0620.0050.3330.444
Change890.0900.0380.0020.5170.315
Splitter60.01370.0170.0000.1670.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1PIT38526400001100.120.1211010-1242000022401
4/3CHC69247310-101100.150.1521-110-1440000121403
4/4CHC220-22160-1610-110-110.00-1.0000000010-100040-4404
4/7PHI30-320-200000000.000.0000010-120-2000000407
4/8PHI37435200011000.100.10022000242000110408
4/9PHI120-1290-910-100000.000.0010-110-120-210-110-1409
4/10ATL160-16120-1210-110-100.000.0000000010-100030-3410
4/11ATL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000411
4/13PHI910077020-211000.190.1901100034100032-1413
4/14PHI00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000414
4/15PHI1310-298-111011000.210.2131-200054-100032-1415
4/16PHI00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000416
4/17TB69347311001100.160.1611010-155-0000121417
4/18TB00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000418
4/19TB67145100001100.100.1021-120-244-0000011419
4/22PIT99087-100021-100.130.1311010-1451000220422
4/23PIT07705500001100.090.09110000440000011423
4/25TEX99067110-101100.140.1401120-2440000121425
4/28OAK197-12145-910-121-100.070.0701110-154-100041-3428
4/29OAK08806600001100.100.10110000253000022429
4/30OAK68256100011000.100.10110000341000110430
5/1SD137-695-400011000.100.1012100035200031-2501
5/2SD36325300001100.080.0811010-1341000011502
5/3SD07705500001100.090.0921-1000440000011503
5/6CHW30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000506
5/7CHW00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000507
5/9NYM310737401111000.160.16110000440000121509
5/11NYM60-650-500010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1511
5/12MIA189-10156-920-221-100.140.1411000044010-142-2512
5/13MIA78156100011000.110.1121-1000440000220513
5/14MIA0101008801101100.180.1821-1000242000022514
5/15COL410728601101100.190.1921-100044-0000121515
5/16COL0101007700001100.170.17011000440000022516
5/17COL2310-12168-801121-100.160.1611000055-000052-3517
5/19NYY00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000519
5/20NYY00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000520
5/21NYY67155000011000.070.0701110-1440000110521
5/22STL08806600001100.090.09110000242000022522
5/24STL228-13186-1200031-200.090.0901100054-110-142-2524
5/25STL77156100011000.060.0631-200044-0000220525
5/26CHC246-18195-1420-231-200.050.0511010-154-100051-4526
5/27CHC97-275-200001100.060.0601110-144010-1011527
5/28CHC157-8125-710-111000.070.0701100024210-121-1528
5/30BOS137-696-310-111000.060.0621-110-154-100031-2530
5/31BOS08806600001100.080.0821-1000242000022531
6/1BOS07705500001100.070.07121000242000011601
6/2MIL08806600001100.110.1131-200054-1000022602
6/3MIL128-496-310-101100.090.0911010-144010-1121603
6/5MIL190-19140-1410-110-110.00-1.0010-100030-300030-3605
6/6LAD167-9115-610-111000.090.0911020-254-100031-2606
6/7LAD08806600001100.090.0931-200044-0000022607
6/9STL197-12145-900021-100.070.0701110-144000041-3609
6/10STL66055010-111000.040.0401100044-000021-1610
6/11STL07705500001100.060.0621-1000440000011611
6/12KC196-13145-910-111010.05-0.9601100044-000031-2612
6/13KC167-9125-710-111000.050.0501100034110-131-2613
6/14KC228-14166-1010-111010.06-0.9411010-144000032-1614
6/19COL38536300011000.090.09011000242000121619
7/2SD60-640-410-100000.000.0000010-110-100010-1702
7/3WAS90-970-700000000.000.0000010-110-110-1000703
8/1CHC08806600001100.120.1211000044-0000011801
8/2CHC39637400011000.160.16011000242000121802
8/4WAS311839601111000.180.1811000044-0000121804
8/6WAS79257200011000.120.1211000044-0000220806
8/7MIA09907700001100.160.1621-1000341000022807
8/8MIA129-3107-310-111000.150.15110000341000220808
8/9MIA39637400011000.170.1721-100044-0000121809
8/11PIT129-497-220-211000.110.1101110-154-100032-1811
8/13PIT39627500001100.130.1301110-1341000022813
8/13PIT130-1390-900010-100.000.0000000020-200030-3813
8/15CLE0101007701101100.160.16110000242000022815
8/16CLE2512-13199-1011021-110.19-0.8101100044000052-3816
8/18TOR38526400001100.140.1411010-1341000022818
8/19TOR39626400001100.130.1301110-144-0000022819
8/20TOR0111108801101100.180.18011000154000022820
8/28SF38526400001100.100.1011010-1242000011828
9/1CHC09907700001100.130.13110000242000022901
9/3CHC00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000903
9/19MIN00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000919

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
816SFL. WebbR30-520.749.325.45.32.43.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
807PITM. KellerR47-421.339.831.97.12.94.613.822000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.178.178.178
805STLM. MikolasR100824.952.116.66.53.75.715.61010210104.200.200.50010102.11.40.50.204.210.210.689
800ARIZ. GallenR27-619.640.533.36.73.14.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
795NYYG. ColeR9-819.241.534.65.12.43.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
771TORC. BassittR36-518.946.827.47.32.84.411.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.073.073.073
770PHIA. NolaR25-619.740.533.56.52.84.612.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.007
763MINP. LopezR18-718.939.934.76.63.04.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR37-519.550.324.26.82.44.412.833000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.055.055.056
760BALK. GibsonR53-320.944.528.06.83.05.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
760LADL. LynnR79221.147.623.77.83.35.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
759HOUF. ValdezL61-220.942.128.78.52.84.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
758SEAL. CastilloR16-718.242.932.46.92.54.611.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
757TORJ. BerriosR46-420.545.327.96.72.94.712.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.023.512.027
757PITJ. OviedoR89319.643.924.712.12.75.011.933000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.114.114.115
749CLEL. GiolitoR11-816.939.635.87.82.84.010.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748MILC. BurnesR34-519.741.331.47.82.64.312.865100112.200.333.200650.70.00.10.612.144.287.166
748WASP. CorbinL84220.748.922.18.63.44.612.744110000.250.2501.000441.60.90.30.400.398.3981.182
740PHIZ. WheelerR9-817.338.337.86.83.14.210.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
738TORK. GausmanR14-717.838.136.37.92.64.410.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735CHWD. CeaseR37-519.538.733.38.62.64.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
725TEXJ. MontgomeryL57-221.046.826.06.53.24.513.376210112.333.429.833761.30.90.10.212.211.323.699
723SEAL. GilbertR5-818.139.037.75.42.74.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
719MINS. GrayR14-718.641.433.57.02.53.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
718SEAG. KirbyR27-620.545.229.35.52.64.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
717SDB. SnellL20-615.736.836.011.72.73.59.433101001.333.333.667331.60.01.00.601.543.543.915
713ATLS. StriderR8-817.136.238.98.02.44.310.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
711ATLC. MortonR13-717.135.437.89.92.33.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
710ATLB. ElderR84321.245.424.88.73.44.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
706KCJ. LylesR97623.648.121.27.23.35.614.722100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.362.362.366
702KCB. SingerR59-220.747.424.97.42.74.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
698CHCJ. SteeleL32-522.836.535.15.72.34.216.355100102.200.200.200551.20.00.01.202.246.246.250
694BALD. KremerR58-220.244.127.19.02.64.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694OAKJ. SearsL62-219.741.129.310.03.04.312.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
694MIAJ. LuzardoL23-618.138.035.48.52.94.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
683TBZ. EflinR3-916.840.337.85.32.64.310.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680PHIT. WalkerR93522.444.324.19.43.04.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL63-122.250.022.65.82.84.714.744100101.250.250.250440.60.00.00.601.159.159.159
677WASJ. GrayR47-317.642.330.010.33.24.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
676ARIM. KellyR12-717.038.236.78.32.93.710.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
673NYMK. SengaR10-817.435.938.58.32.54.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663MILF. PeraltaR2-916.536.541.25.92.54.010.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
661TORY. KikuchiL14-718.440.933.67.62.43.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659TEXD. DunningR44-419.437.733.69.22.75.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
656NYYC. SchmidtR34-520.141.631.37.32.74.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR64-121.845.425.87.52.93.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SDR. HillL96522.743.424.99.03.45.114.353200221.667.800.667531.70.00.01.721.581.748.597
645HOUH. BrownR36-518.939.533.38.33.14.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
645HOUC. JavierR48-318.841.630.29.63.13.911.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644BALJ. FlahertyR66-122.437.132.67.63.24.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
642MIAB. GarrettL62-221.946.824.96.82.45.014.677101004.143.143.429770.10.00.00.104.014.014.019
641BOSB. BelloR77122.645.724.77.23.04.415.333201100.667.6671.000331.20.00.21.100.403.403.459
639WAST. WilliamsR95522.842.925.58.83.64.814.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.021.021.066
637LAAP. SandovalL46-418.637.533.110.92.74.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
636BALK. BradishR8-817.737.537.67.42.34.111.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
634TEXJ. GrayR39-419.940.032.18.22.83.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL48-318.042.629.89.93.14.510.455000001.000.000.000550.70.00.00.601.130.130.139
625MINJ. RyanR39-419.735.236.88.03.44.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR24-619.643.330.76.92.53.713.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
622HOUJ. VerlanderR32-519.643.630.36.72.94.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621TEXM. ScherzerR7-816.442.434.47.32.44.39.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615LAAR. DetmersL43-419.140.730.89.72.64.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
612PHIM. LorenzenR66-119.150.622.08.83.04.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
605TEXA. HeaneyL36-518.341.131.69.12.94.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL89322.850.420.27.13.04.715.144100100.250.250.250441.40.20.40.800.349.349.596
599ARIR. NelsonR92421.951.319.47.93.24.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
598CHCD. SmylyL45-419.437.633.79.33.24.112.188201102.250.250.375882.10.10.81.202.268.268.421
591OAKK. WaldichukL71019.145.625.210.53.04.212.033101001.333.333.667330.70.00.60.101.220.220.425
591CHWM. KopechR100819.940.025.214.93.34.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHCJ. TaillonR51-321.239.032.67.03.15.212.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.026.026.035
588TEXM. PerezL89421.150.320.28.93.34.213.732000010.000.333.000320.10.00.10.110.061.374.093
585CLET. BibeeR28-619.444.030.17.02.54.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL30-517.943.730.08.82.93.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR38-520.542.030.67.12.64.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
572SDS. LugoR60-221.242.829.16.93.25.112.944000003.000.000.000440.10.00.00.103.032.032.033
567DETE. RodriguezL43-419.043.928.39.22.63.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
560HOUJ. FranceR96522.143.724.79.53.25.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
558KCZ. GreinkeR92423.449.820.56.63.15.414.922110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.100.519.5191.976
557CHCK. HendricksR39-420.349.424.76.32.54.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
549CHCM. StromanR60-220.442.128.88.92.64.813.033100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.259.259.268
542TEXN. EovaldiR46-418.347.325.79.22.93.911.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
540BOSN. PivettaR7-817.135.340.47.03.04.59.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
539MINB. OberR38-519.343.330.57.03.34.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL73120.545.824.69.62.74.213.722000001.000.000.000220.40.00.20.101.179.179.299
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-817.234.240.58.13.03.610.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR91421.244.924.39.83.05.213.022100100.500.500.500221.60.00.01.500.781.781.803
524NYYL. WeaverR81222.342.027.77.93.34.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516PHIR. SuarezL20-617.640.133.69.02.63.911.066000003.000.000.000660.20.00.00.103.025.025.026
515NYMT. MegillR82221.844.424.99.32.64.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511LAAG. CanningR10-818.634.540.46.32.84.711.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR25-618.944.430.16.92.54.611.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
501SDM. WachaR81220.742.527.79.13.45.312.032000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.006.337.006
499SEAB. MillerR55-221.643.428.17.02.55.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498MILC. ReaR74122.443.827.06.83.25.014.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.020.020.021
495TBA. CivaleR18-720.035.238.16.72.93.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
493BALG. RodriguezR25-619.442.131.47.42.24.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
489CLES. BieberR29-619.736.336.17.82.84.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
485BOSK. CrawfordR15-717.639.635.17.92.84.210.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR100823.149.318.49.53.25.714.122000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.115.115.116
482LADJ. UriasL11-817.640.735.06.92.93.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADC. KershawL20-617.344.930.18.12.64.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
471OAKL. MedinaR73120.139.030.011.02.84.512.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
470MILW. MileyL45-418.350.123.68.72.74.211.533000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.037.037.056
469TBS. McClanahanL31-519.941.531.67.42.73.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
465LADB. MillerR26-619.343.430.77.12.64.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
455DETJ. WentzL52-319.340.830.49.72.94.412.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
454BALT. WellsR43-418.442.630.48.83.14.810.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
454CINH. GreeneR12-716.435.538.89.32.54.69.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
452SFS. ManaeaL42-420.038.532.78.92.64.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CINB. WilliamsonL27-619.742.031.37.32.34.413.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL44-419.840.631.28.52.94.112.755200201.400.400.400550.70.00.00.701.140.140.145
447OAKP. BlackburnR55-221.739.730.88.02.64.514.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
445TBT. GlasnowR10-818.438.936.46.42.74.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL70-119.936.532.411.13.33.912.744100100.250.250.250440.50.00.00.500.128.128.133
444NYYD. GermanR21-617.838.036.18.03.24.610.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
441MILA. HouserR31-519.841.531.87.22.74.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR94522.545.124.38.13.75.013.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.050.050.069
429CINA. AbbottL35-517.939.232.810.22.64.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
426SDN. MartinezR30-519.839.433.27.82.64.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
421BOST. HouckR23-617.844.729.88.32.44.111.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
420TBT. BradleyR24-617.338.835.18.83.14.79.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR80222.341.428.37.93.25.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419COLC. FlexenR77122.444.526.07.33.05.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR90422.943.725.38.23.14.814.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR66-121.244.726.87.43.14.913.333210100.667.6671.667331.20.40.20.600.408.408.913
415TORA. ManoahR65-118.440.029.711.92.84.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415MINK. MaedaR7-816.942.134.86.52.93.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
412CHCJ. AssadR97522.544.723.79.23.44.814.343101011.333.500.667430.90.00.60.311.303.477.537
411BOSJ. PaxtonL77120.444.426.29.13.44.512.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
404SFA. WoodL74120.151.819.69.42.53.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR11-818.140.135.26.82.44.411.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399DETR. OlsonR28-619.237.734.68.62.54.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399CLEC. QuantrillR95522.747.421.29.02.94.715.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
393MIAE. CabreraR10-814.440.834.011.32.53.08.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR100924.348.818.98.03.85.814.755210102.400.4001.000551.91.00.00.902.386.386.981
389NYYM. KingR3-917.332.543.27.02.53.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
389BOSC. SaleL6-816.038.437.78.32.73.89.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
385COLC. SeaboldR95522.547.922.07.73.55.713.344200200.500.500.500441.10.00.01.100.271.271.278
381ARIT. HenryL64-120.742.627.99.12.74.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR92422.848.520.88.42.84.615.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
376ARIB. PfaadtR37-520.543.030.26.52.65.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR69-120.347.024.88.23.24.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR7-816.438.138.17.53.04.29.244000002.000.000.000440.80.00.10.702.193.193.221
371CLEX. CurryR51-319.348.824.97.43.15.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369PHIC. SanchezL18-719.542.532.16.22.54.112.833110001.333.3331.333331.00.90.00.001.325.3251.260
369CINB. LivelyR65-120.842.428.58.53.14.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR98625.144.623.17.33.05.516.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.090.090.112
362SFJ. JunisR16-719.343.231.96.12.63.912.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
361PITL. OrtizR98621.846.521.011.12.84.414.6211010101.0001.0002.000210.80.00.20.610.796.8981.015
361COLJ. BirdR82223.146.323.37.82.54.516.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
359ARIZ. DaviesR68-120.140.629.69.83.34.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
359CHCH. WesneskiR69-121.141.129.28.52.95.313.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
358OAKK. MullerL99822.645.721.210.73.44.514.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR84219.242.027.211.83.44.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLC. AndersonR90420.547.022.99.93.34.812.522000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.248.248.248
349LAAJ. BarriaR96523.048.421.27.73.64.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347SFR. StriplingR52-322.248.924.54.92.94.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR26-618.539.233.68.92.34.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345BALS. FujinamiR36-518.540.032.39.32.64.511.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
342TBZ. LittellR35-520.150.025.35.23.04.312.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341BOSJ. WinckowskiR35-520.038.033.68.62.44.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341CHWT. ToussaintR33-517.135.136.111.72.93.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
340NYYJ. BritoR26-620.448.525.96.01.94.014.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
340KCC. RagansL17-717.834.638.59.22.64.310.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
338PHIM. StrahmL21-618.439.734.67.33.04.710.733100102.333.333.333330.80.00.00.702.252.252.256
337SEAB. WooR44-419.946.326.18.31.94.913.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
337LADR. YarbroughL20-620.344.231.14.82.84.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
331PITB. FalterL71-122.544.426.27.32.94.115.455200200.400.400.400552.30.00.61.700.466.466.606
330BALC. IrvinL27-619.045.029.56.92.74.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
325TEXC. StrattonR49-318.245.527.69.03.24.710.344202000.500.5001.000441.40.11.10.200.358.358.730
317SFT. BeckR26-619.449.625.86.02.44.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR72021.249.423.16.63.35.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
307STLD. HudsonR98622.749.918.59.52.74.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
305DETT. HoltonL16-719.642.632.55.72.54.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304COLJ. LawrenceR75120.840.428.310.72.54.413.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.013
303DETM. BoydL15-718.036.837.18.22.84.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302COLT. BlachL86323.843.225.87.32.75.115.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR91422.945.223.88.33.14.715.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.070.070.072
301ARIS. McGoughR30-519.433.938.38.03.05.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ATLM. TonkinR16-718.339.135.37.52.93.811.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299MILB. WilsonR76119.849.922.58.13.35.411.155000000.000.000.000550.40.00.00.400.087.087.107
298KCA. MarshR64-119.639.430.310.72.64.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
297CINI. GibautR23-619.543.830.56.62.34.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
296DETT. SkubalL2-915.937.440.16.82.23.710.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294MIAT. ScottL8-819.035.638.76.92.23.713.122100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.501.290.290.308
293SFT. RogersR41-420.947.525.86.42.34.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292ATLM. FriedL15-718.441.133.17.92.53.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290CINB. FarmerR53-318.742.928.89.83.04.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR4-819.543.232.65.61.32.915.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CLEE. ClaseR5-818.243.733.15.82.13.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288NYMP. BickfordR74120.539.330.99.03.65.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORT. RichardsR8-817.531.742.58.12.93.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287BOSG. WhitlockR32-521.238.934.06.03.14.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285LADM. GroveR57-222.741.030.16.22.84.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SEAM. BrashR3-917.033.841.28.32.03.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL47-321.040.131.77.22.75.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284STLA. PallanteR86321.949.720.18.92.44.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283KCC. HernandezR22-617.738.635.08.82.74.610.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283CHCJ. MerryweatherR15-718.030.641.69.72.63.911.6111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.90.000.977.9772.022
281HOUR. MonteroR40-418.738.034.09.33.24.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
281CLET. StephanR47-419.340.231.39.43.03.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR42-419.642.030.28.32.74.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280CLEE. MorganR43-420.040.731.48.02.84.612.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
278CHCJ. CuasR89320.336.929.613.32.64.413.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
276MIAB. HoeingR18-718.548.127.56.72.04.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276MILJ. PayampsR9-818.538.936.36.62.53.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275BALY. CanoR45-422.648.124.45.71.94.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275WASK. FinneganR56-221.245.226.47.62.54.514.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.20.000.228.228.477
274LAAC. EstevezR35-519.736.235.58.62.94.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273SDS. BarlowR39-419.739.831.89.02.44.113.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR68-121.139.130.49.42.64.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273DETA. LangeR40-416.834.735.513.12.83.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272HOUK. GravemanR46-419.039.431.510.32.54.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272COLB. SuterL87321.047.422.59.53.14.413.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
272SFC. DovalR6-817.036.738.28.42.23.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272CINA. DiazR29-516.039.533.111.72.83.69.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
271MINL. VarlandR17-718.745.330.75.82.84.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270NYMJ. QuintanaL60-220.844.026.79.02.34.114.455201101.400.400.600551.80.00.71.001.354.354.517
269HOUB. AbreuR8-816.135.938.99.22.73.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269PHIC. KimbrelR24-617.438.035.49.33.13.710.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR63-219.439.330.211.22.74.112.5111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.20.800.990.9901.208
268ATLC. McHughR77122.843.726.17.72.84.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267TORY. GarciaR24-619.537.035.77.92.63.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267ATLP. JohnsonR14-718.731.640.98.82.63.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266CLER. LopezR17-717.336.037.09.92.63.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L12-716.239.435.59.12.83.89.732000011.000.333.000320.50.00.50.111.264.509.520
265TORJ. HicksR24-617.641.032.09.92.33.711.633200201.667.667.667331.70.00.01.601.553.553.562
264STLZ. ThompsonL40-420.339.731.88.42.54.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264MING. JaxR13-718.941.433.66.62.53.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263CHCM. Leiter Jr.R25-617.039.833.69.82.84.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263PITD. BednarR39-419.042.530.97.63.24.711.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR24-618.145.229.57.72.44.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261HOUP. MatonR16-717.338.835.19.12.73.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILJ. TeheranR86322.047.922.97.23.25.713.222110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.494.4941.935
260STLM. LiberatoreL88321.443.924.510.42.54.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259MINE. PaganR18-717.343.931.47.82.84.010.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258DETJ. FoleyR21-620.746.328.35.42.23.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BALJ. LopezR83221.341.827.19.93.04.613.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR87320.349.322.48.13.85.610.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257SEAJ. TopaR19-620.744.429.56.21.73.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257CHWA. BummerL13-718.031.140.510.42.23.012.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257CINF. CruzR1-1013.734.443.98.22.43.47.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256MIAD. RobertsonR13-716.941.134.28.22.63.810.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.772.772.794
255SDL. GarciaR43-419.142.628.710.22.33.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255ARIM. CastroR37-518.842.729.99.02.63.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254NYYC. RodonL25-617.438.534.69.52.84.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254CINS. MollL9-816.939.135.39.32.03.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254TBK. KellyR23-619.848.126.86.02.04.113.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.032.032.040
254STLD. VerHagenR83219.644.125.810.73.24.911.411000000.000.000.000110.30.10.20.000.265.265.691
253DETM. EnglertR62-222.549.823.05.22.74.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253HOUH. NerisR6-814.840.435.79.62.63.19.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETJ. CisneroR39-419.935.635.68.73.04.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253NYMT. GottR37-520.638.533.27.82.54.313.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MILE. PegueroR12-718.641.732.18.31.53.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252HOUR. PresslyR7-818.637.937.66.12.63.612.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252NYYC. HolmesR20-617.941.032.78.92.53.611.731000020.000.667.000310.10.10.00.020.132.711.437
250CHCA. AlzolayR47-321.438.233.37.13.04.713.633110001.333.3331.333330.70.40.20.201.238.238.668
250KCT. ClarkeR49-319.443.529.28.03.34.511.611000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.310.310.324
250MIAH. BrazobanR31-518.941.431.38.92.53.612.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
249TBE. RamirezR85322.649.121.76.93.15.014.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.028.028.034
248LADC. FergusonL52-321.536.233.09.42.33.915.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
248LADB. GraterolR69-122.747.123.77.12.44.216.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.154.154.155
246TORE. SwansonR31-518.940.932.97.33.24.810.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
246TEXB. BurkeL26-620.645.529.05.42.64.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ARIP. SewaldR7-816.234.440.49.12.73.89.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ATLK. YatesR9-815.233.241.010.62.93.39.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245NYMA. OttavinoR54-318.641.029.710.92.74.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ATLA. MinterL25-618.334.337.99.42.84.311.122101000.500.5001.500221.00.90.00.000.484.4841.877
244CLEE. De Los SantosR32-518.641.132.08.42.84.411.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244SFR. WalkerR3-916.836.340.27.12.13.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243HOUJ. UrquidyR85320.949.321.39.03.04.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242MIND. FloroR87323.739.828.28.32.75.016.022100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.081.081.081
242BALF. BautistaR1-1012.826.551.29.42.42.97.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242MINJ. DuranR1-915.634.542.87.42.33.210.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR58-220.343.627.29.32.54.213.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CHWT. BanksL29-619.246.727.86.92.54.312.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240MILH. MilnerL17-718.145.730.06.82.64.111.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR12-718.841.033.57.22.03.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CINL. SimsR13-714.236.937.111.93.03.28.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239ARIK. GinkelR3-916.139.637.86.92.43.610.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
238CIND. LawR58-220.044.127.29.12.74.312.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR28-618.435.236.69.72.74.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235BALC. PerezL44-419.544.327.29.62.23.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIG. SotoL19-717.843.330.98.62.23.711.911000000.000.000.000110.30.10.10.000.271.271.832
235MIAR. WeathersL83220.643.325.810.52.94.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R99722.544.222.810.63.15.014.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
233TEXA. ChapmanL1-1013.026.050.410.71.92.78.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
233TBJ. DiekmanL34-517.434.735.812.12.43.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232OAKL. ErcegR14-718.033.238.111.01.33.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232PITA. JacksonR47-320.245.227.67.32.65.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232NYMD. SmithR63-119.340.429.910.43.04.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL36-520.344.029.36.72.74.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL89321.350.320.68.23.25.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MIAS. OkertL11-716.836.837.69.02.73.610.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MILB. WoodruffR4-916.638.838.06.92.63.910.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229TORJ. RomanoR10-817.937.037.77.62.73.511.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.032.032.036
229LADR. BrasierR22-619.442.531.96.62.64.212.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.059.059.064
229STLG. GallegosR56-221.241.830.17.03.44.613.2211001101.0001.0001.000210.70.00.20.510.740.8701.010
228TBC. PocheL10-816.440.234.89.22.33.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
228TORG. CabreraL61-218.543.827.410.53.04.411.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
227ARIK. NelsonL5-817.840.636.55.32.83.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227ATLJ. JimenezR6-816.836.439.77.22.94.29.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL70-119.242.627.411.12.94.012.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR45-418.444.028.99.02.94.910.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226CLEN. SandlinR18-716.937.735.99.72.83.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226KCT. DavidsonL56-221.241.329.08.92.53.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225LADE. SheehanR11-715.342.433.69.12.93.88.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYYI. HamiltonR1-915.838.339.07.51.43.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYMB. RaleyL16-716.338.135.410.62.43.810.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224OAKA. MartinezR55-220.343.128.48.53.13.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223LADE. PhillipsR7-818.739.436.55.72.53.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CINA. YoungL42-419.443.229.28.62.64.312.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223BALJ. WebbR59-218.543.327.610.92.64.511.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223MILD. WilliamsR4-915.533.342.38.92.83.39.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL96521.950.119.78.83.54.314.132110010.500.6672.000321.00.90.10.010.499.6661.866
222MIAA. PukL5-817.836.838.86.92.43.312.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221TBJ. FlemingL93521.254.016.78.73.24.413.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221ATLB. HandL59-220.940.230.38.72.94.313.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221PITO. BidoR74121.143.526.29.52.54.614.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.326.326.328
220WASH. HarveyR4-817.536.239.76.72.44.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SEAD. LeoneR34-518.741.631.58.52.94.311.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220COLD. BardR79217.038.429.315.32.83.910.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.021
219TEXW. SmithL10-818.043.033.26.32.54.011.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219TBJ. AdamR17-717.332.940.09.73.03.910.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR15-716.141.533.19.72.53.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218SDJ. HaderL2-914.331.543.910.42.13.39.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216MIAA. NardiL1-915.235.842.27.12.23.19.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216PITD. MoretaR9-815.736.438.49.62.63.89.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL63-122.344.826.56.82.64.814.822101000.500.5001.000221.40.00.41.000.684.684.907
213TEXJ. LeclercR24-616.638.534.610.42.83.99.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
213PHIS. DominguezR51-319.842.928.69.12.64.412.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
212CLES. HentgesL21-620.138.034.57.82.23.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211WASJ. WeemsR29-517.440.632.89.42.94.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR99719.543.323.014.33.04.412.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210DETA. VasquezL49-319.143.028.79.62.83.912.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
209ATLR. IglesiasR9-818.038.836.76.72.73.911.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209BOSB. BernardinoL33-519.537.333.99.52.14.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209TEXC. BradfordL15-719.144.331.75.22.94.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL50-322.350.122.75.62.24.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR71-120.537.931.010.63.04.213.321000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.084.542.086
208MIAG. SorianoR36-520.140.232.08.02.54.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR92420.941.826.211.23.14.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207LADA. VesiaL11-818.635.538.28.02.23.712.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.162.162.164
206NYYK. MiddletonR11-717.636.737.97.92.74.010.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206TEXJ. SborzR4-916.135.640.38.22.53.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206HOUR. StanekR35-518.843.229.88.52.83.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206TORT. MayzaL36-520.340.731.38.02.34.213.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205SFT. RogersL19-717.936.136.79.42.73.611.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.085.085.152
205MILA. ChafinL22-617.533.138.510.92.44.011.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR17-716.235.437.511.02.63.89.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205LAAC. SilsethR14-717.841.133.58.02.43.811.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSC. MurphyL17-718.042.032.67.82.63.911.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL98723.946.220.99.32.84.716.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201PITJ. HernandezL23-618.840.034.17.23.04.211.6111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.01.00.000.992.9922.051
200MIAM. MooreL11-717.637.936.87.82.73.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL94521.945.922.89.62.85.413.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.549.549.552
199PHIJ. HoffmanR3-915.733.542.97.92.73.79.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
197MIAJ. CuetoR91421.447.723.08.03.85.112.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.10.001.065.065.112
197WASJ. AdonR62-220.643.727.68.32.94.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196BOSC. MartinR29-521.541.431.85.52.54.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR53-320.050.622.77.42.94.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196SEAG. SpeierL5-819.538.336.95.81.93.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195TBR. StephensonR3-915.635.941.96.63.04.28.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.137.137.368
195SEAA. MunozR2-916.532.143.58.11.93.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195SEAT. SaucedoL46-420.641.229.29.71.93.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR35-519.140.931.19.32.33.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
194BALD. CoulombeL14-717.838.136.18.32.63.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193STLJ. WoodfordR93422.347.521.88.62.95.314.122100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.500.500.520
193CINC. ShreveL34-518.543.230.18.53.03.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192OAKT. MayR67-119.342.627.411.02.74.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192TBJ. BeeksL55-219.840.530.29.62.84.112.822000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.100.145.145.232
191BOSJ. SchreiberR21-617.537.935.49.32.74.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191TBS. ArmstrongR3-916.842.035.66.12.23.810.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR12-717.739.035.97.72.83.811.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.004
189SDP. AvilaR48-319.240.730.010.52.04.512.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASA. MachadoR72023.045.025.76.62.94.515.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR32-517.846.926.79.32.14.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR99720.941.725.411.93.84.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187SDT. CosgroveL34-518.444.828.78.62.83.711.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.017.509.020
187PHID. CoveyR82222.746.523.28.02.64.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187MILE. LauerL83220.638.230.810.13.64.812.2211001101.0001.0001.000210.70.00.00.710.709.854.715
186BALB. BakerR8-816.736.938.18.42.44.110.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185DETW. VestR19-619.438.434.97.52.44.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185COLR. FeltnerR50-318.541.529.211.22.34.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TORH. RyuL58-221.247.225.46.63.14.313.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.228.228.230
184MINJ. MoranL12-715.736.836.911.02.23.69.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PITQ. PriesterR90422.745.423.88.32.95.114.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR33-520.444.028.67.62.13.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR75120.652.919.67.43.04.912.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR22-617.443.630.49.22.43.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL20-619.942.732.55.12.75.012.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178LAAJ. SorianoR4-816.235.239.59.42.13.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR25-620.142.232.06.02.94.113.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR18-718.838.634.78.22.33.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR75119.441.328.411.03.04.711.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR52-321.243.128.27.82.44.514.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173TBP. FairbanksR2-915.232.044.28.82.13.59.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR86321.036.631.111.02.95.412.611000000.000.000.000110.50.10.40.000.540.5401.371
169NYMJ. LucchesiL70-119.745.725.19.92.94.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYN. RamirezL37-519.848.325.86.62.54.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL24-617.835.836.510.02.73.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR8-815.939.436.28.92.63.69.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165CHWB. ShawR46-419.442.429.49.12.64.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164WASC. AbbottR70-120.039.030.410.63.04.612.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR31-518.544.729.18.12.34.711.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.007
163PHIJ. AlvaradoL9-817.632.341.28.82.63.611.533000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR38-419.041.631.48.13.04.511.533000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.068.068.073
160BALA. VothR38-419.342.330.58.12.94.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR27-618.139.833.19.22.73.811.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
159KCA. ZerpaL42-420.045.927.17.52.64.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159CHWJ. UrenaR80220.646.324.48.83.24.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158TBC. DevenskiR33-519.643.930.06.73.24.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158LADJ. KellyR2-914.632.943.79.02.43.38.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157MIAJ. ChargoisR22-618.243.630.48.42.33.912.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
155CHWY. RamirezR78221.144.925.29.23.04.313.933000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.016.016.023
154TEXG. AndersonR30-518.745.029.07.82.73.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
153CLEJ. KarinchakR13-715.132.140.612.32.73.39.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152LADS. MillerR10-816.338.736.48.92.64.19.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151WAST. WardR71019.442.327.611.02.94.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
150SFK. WinnR49-320.747.026.26.62.94.413.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
149KCA. CoxL48-320.040.930.39.02.54.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
148MIND. KeuchelL94522.946.222.58.83.14.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147STLJ. RomeroL3-918.637.438.36.11.63.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146CLEP. BattenfieldR80222.245.825.56.53.45.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
145ATLM. SorokaR89321.840.428.09.73.15.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
145DETS. TurnbullR91422.642.226.19.23.05.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
145BOSD. LametR83220.036.831.211.83.24.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.0</