sometext

Mauricio Dubon  (R)  2B - Houston Astros

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2560.26680.0820.0110.3710.285
vs RH7440.74340.0720.0070.4090.288
Fastball5390.54190.0710.0040.4620.241
Breaking3670.37670.0780.0090.3240.338
Offspeed940.09840.0830.0280.3300.351
4-Seam3240.32-30.0520.0010.4850.256
Cutter530.05390.1030.0000.4530.226
Sinker1620.16610.0960.0110.4200.216
Curve450.05860.1590.0170.3330.289
Slider3020.30520.0690.0090.3180.348
Kn-Curve200.0240.0320.0000.4000.300
Change820.08740.0790.0220.3170.354
Splitter120.01670.1130.0680.4170.333

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30CHW07706600001100.070.07011000341000022330
4/2CHW38536300011000.070.0701100044-0000121402
4/3DET97-276-110-111000.080.0801110-154-1000220403
4/4DET38536300011000.080.0801100044-0000121404
4/7MIN168-8126-610-121-100.030.0311000044000042-2407
4/9MIN157-9125-720-221-100.040.0401100044-000042-2409
4/10PIT168-8136-710-131-200.040.0401100054-100052-3410
4/11PIT98-276-110-111000.030.0301110-1440000220411
4/12PIT128-5106-410-121-100.050.0500000054-100032-1412
4/14TEX38536300011000.080.0801100044-0000121414
4/15TEX129-3107-321-121-100.100.1001100055-000042-2415
4/16TEX39637401111000.120.1211000055-0000121416
4/17TOR1010078111011000.120.1201100045100032-1417
4/18TOR611458311011000.140.1411000055-0000220418
4/19TOR610458311011000.100.10011000451000220419
4/21ATL288-19227-1520-231-200.040.0401100055-010-162-4421
4/22ATL610358311011000.060.0611000055-0000220422
4/23ATL98-177010-111000.070.0701110-155-0000220423
4/24TB129-3107-311011000.080.0821-1000451000220424
4/25TB219-12177-1010-121-100.090.0911000055-010-132-1425
4/26TB610458301111000.090.0901110-1451000121426
4/28PHI0101008801101100.120.12110000451000022428
4/29PHI0101008801101100.120.12110000451000022429
5/1SF319-22247-1721-131-200.100.1011000055-010-172-5501
5/2SF0101008801101100.110.11110000451000022502
5/3SF39637401111000.110.11110000451000121503
5/5SEA06605500001100.050.05110000451000011505
5/6SEA98-186-210-121-100.070.0711000055-000032-1506
5/7SEA07705500001100.060.06110000451000011507
5/8LAA67156110-111000.060.06011000451000220508
5/9LAA37435200011000.050.05110000352000110509
5/12CHW1610-5128-401121-100.080.0811010-155-000032-1512
5/13CHW710458301111000.070.07110000451000220513
5/14CHW68256110-111000.070.07110000451000220514
5/15CHC159-6137-621-131-200.090.0901100045100052-3515
5/16CHC189-9147-721-121-100.110.1111000045100042-2516
5/17CHC30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000517
5/22MIL287-21206-1420-211010.05-0.9501120-265-100041-3522
5/23MIL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000523
5/24MIL0101008801101100.090.09110000451000022524
5/26OAK09907701101100.060.0621-1000451000022526
5/29MIN97-286-210-121-100.090.0901100044-000032-1529
5/31MIN39627501101100.110.1101110-1440000022531
6/3LAA1310-2108-211021-100.130.1301100055-000042-2603
6/4LAA310738501111000.140.14110000451000121604
6/5TOR611458311011000.100.1011000065-1000220605
6/6TOR229-12177-1011021-110.09-0.9101100045100042-2606
6/7TOR1210-2118-301131-200.100.1001100045100032-1607
6/9CLE2210-13168-811021-100.070.0711000075-200052-3609
6/10CLE259-16207-1310-121-100.090.0911000055-020-242-2610
6/11CLE09907701101100.080.08011000451000022611
6/13WAS1910-9148-611011010.10-0.9001100055-000032-1613
6/14WAS69357201111000.090.09110000451000121614
6/15WAS00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000615
6/16CIN09907701101100.110.1121-1000451000022616
6/18CIN310738501111000.120.1211000065-1000121618
6/19NYM30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1619
6/21NYM1810-8148-621-121-100.120.1201100055-000042-2621
6/23LAD199-9147-710-111010.09-0.9101100045100032-1623
6/25LAD611558311011000.140.1401100055-0000220625
6/27STL39627511001100.080.08110000451000121627
6/29STL60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000020-200020-2629
6/30TEX168-8117-410-111000.070.0701100044000042-2630
7/1TEX38526400001100.070.0701110-1341000022701
7/2TEX199-10147-710-121-100.080.0801110-144000042-2702
7/3TEX610458311011000.110.1111000055-0000220703
7/4COL1910-9158-711021-100.120.1201100054-100042-2704
7/5COL1011189101121-100.120.1201100045100032-1705
7/6SEA0101008801101100.120.12110000451000022706
7/7SEA310738501111000.120.12011000451000121707
7/8SEA09907700001100.080.08110000451000022708
7/9SEA08807700001100.090.0921-1000451000022709
7/14LAA1910-9148-611011000.090.0901100055-010-142-2714
7/15LAA1912-7159-621-131-200.130.1301100065-100062-4715
7/16LAA1010078111011000.090.0921-100065-100032-1716
7/18COL6137410611002200.140.1411010-1550000132718
7/19COL7147511601112100.160.16110000451000231719
7/20OAK610358311011000.090.0921-1000451000220720
7/21OAK09907700001100.090.0901100055-0000022721
7/22OAK00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000722
7/23OAK1910-9148-611011010.06-0.9521-100055-000032-1723
7/24TEX611559411011000.130.1311000055-0000220724
7/25TEX09907701101100.120.12011000451000022725
7/26TEX00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000726
7/28TB00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000728
7/29TB30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000729
7/30TB39637400011000.120.1201100044-0000121730
8/2CLE39627501101100.100.1001110-155-0000022802
8/3NYY30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1803
8/5NYY07706600001100.080.08110000341000022805
8/9BAL129-397-210-111000.070.0711020-254-1000220809
8/10BAL79257200011000.060.06110000440000220810
8/11LAA199-10137-630-311000.110.1101120-254-100042-2811
8/13LAA38536300011000.090.0911000044-0000121813
8/15MIA60-650-510-110-100.000.0000000040-400020-2815
8/16MIA168-8126-600021-100.050.0501100054-100042-2816
8/18SEA00000000000000.000.0000000030-3000000818
8/19SEA258-16206-1410-131-210.08-0.9201100044000052-3819
8/20SEA138-597-200011000.080.0821-100044-000032-1820
8/22BOS99-177010-111000.100.1011010-1440000220822
8/23BOS00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000823
8/24BOS150-15120-1210-120-200.000.0010-100030-300030-3824
8/26DET30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1826
8/27DET318-24246-1820-231-210.05-0.9501100064-200072-5827
8/29BOS229-13167-910-111000.080.0801100044010-142-2829
9/1NYY00000000000000.000.0010-100030-3000000901
9/2NYY310738501111000.110.11011000451000121902
9/3NYY38536300011000.100.10011000341000121903
9/4TEX377-30286-2220-221-120.09-1.9101100054-100062-4904
9/5TEX197-12146-820-221-100.090.0901100054-100052-3905
9/6TEX37436300011000.090.0921-100054-1000121906
9/9SD109-177000011000.120.1201110-144-0000220909
9/10SD30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000910
9/12OAK1210-2108-211021-100.140.1401100034100032-1912
9/16KC189-10157-820-221-100.060.0611000044000042-2916
9/18BAL69347310-101100.120.1201110-1440000121918
9/19BAL68267100021-100.100.1011000044-0000220919
9/20BAL100-1070-710-110-100.000.0000000010-100030-3920
9/22KC69357200011000.110.1111000044-0000121922
9/23KC00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000923
9/24KC39637400011000.100.1001100044-0000121924
9/25SEA107-276-110-111000.090.0921-100044-000032-1925
9/26SEA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000926
9/27SEA268-18186-1210-111010.09-0.9121-100054-100052-3927

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
850SFL. WebbR78829.155.512.93.22.45.820.944100101.250.250.250440.10.00.00.101.035.035.044
833STLM. MikolasR69727.259.810.23.72.75.019.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR50627.848.419.84.42.74.820.354200211.500.600.500540.90.00.00.911.222.377.225
824NYYG. ColeR3-423.253.221.43.12.24.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
823ARIZ. GallenR34426.248.620.94.82.65.018.644100101.250.250.250441.40.00.01.401.355.355.360
808HOUF. ValdezL81828.045.719.96.62.55.220.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
806MINP. LopezR19225.349.421.34.52.45.117.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.100.055.055.083
797TORC. BassittR27324.657.014.94.42.55.117.066200201.333.333.333661.20.00.01.201.207.207.211
793PHIA. NolaR27325.952.018.83.82.35.717.944000000.000.000.000440.40.00.10.300.099.099.139
790WASP. CorbinL88926.754.612.96.32.66.018.144110001.250.2501.000441.00.50.20.201.247.247.694
786BALK. GibsonR71827.855.013.64.32.65.120.122100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.065.065.066
785LADL. LynnR53626.156.114.24.42.75.318.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784SEAL. CastilloR24324.851.519.74.42.46.116.31111400403.364.364.36411112.80.00.42.403.258.258.303
782TORJ. BerriosR31425.852.718.04.12.55.318.033000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.048.048.064
781PITJ. OviedoR49624.851.417.07.42.34.717.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770PHIZ. WheelerR10-123.151.720.94.92.64.715.833000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.113.113.115
768CLEL. GiolitoR23323.850.420.75.52.95.115.833100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.263.263.271
766MILC. BurnesR31425.949.619.95.12.25.018.733110000.333.3331.333331.40.90.10.400.455.4551.424
763TORK. GausmanR84927.647.519.06.02.76.118.866310200.500.5001.000662.60.80.21.600.438.438.884
762CHWD. CeaseR40526.348.820.35.12.65.218.577100101.143.143.143771.30.00.01.301.191.191.195
762MIAS. AlcantaraR16124.257.115.34.42.14.617.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
753TEXJ. MontgomeryL45626.955.414.24.41.95.419.665000011.000.167.000650.40.00.00.411.085.238.087
749SEAL. GilbertR42526.552.717.34.02.85.018.766200202.333.333.333662.20.00.41.802.359.359.427
742SDB. SnellL4-321.446.725.27.32.24.215.155110002.200.200.800551.11.00.00.102.214.214.813
742MINS. GrayR15123.955.916.74.52.64.317.077201102.286.286.429771.40.10.70.602.194.194.326
741SEAG. KirbyR25326.355.815.63.22.44.619.333000000.000.000.000330.80.00.00.800.280.280.282
738ATLS. StriderR3-422.247.325.55.71.94.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
732ATLB. ElderR85926.855.512.36.02.55.718.633100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.338.338.343
725KCJ. LylesR40525.057.713.64.52.65.417.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL86931.245.019.64.52.15.024.066201101.333.333.500661.90.00.61.401.321.321.424
717OAKJ. SearsL971027.949.216.46.63.15.818.955100100.200.200.200551.50.00.01.500.310.310.314
716ATLC. MortonR13123.944.424.97.32.04.317.633100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.319.319.324
715BALD. KremerR71827.852.415.25.22.44.920.555000001.000.000.000550.00.00.00.001.004.004.007
714MIAJ. LuzardoL58726.249.119.25.82.75.418.022101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.40.100.261.261.498
707TEXD. DunningR52626.353.415.55.62.34.919.144201100.500.500.750441.10.40.30.300.272.272.696
703PHIT. WalkerR82827.852.814.25.82.25.320.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
703TBZ. EflinR22325.652.918.53.52.55.417.733100100.333.333.333332.10.00.81.300.713.7131.019
702KCB. SingerR24324.558.213.84.52.34.817.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR82826.550.116.87.02.94.918.733101000.333.333.667330.80.00.40.400.263.263.412
696ARIM. KellyR16123.550.520.75.92.35.116.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
694NYMK. SengaR6-322.244.327.36.62.35.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MILF. PeraltaR1-622.444.230.03.82.44.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680TORY. KikuchiL29426.546.222.74.92.35.119.122100100.500.500.500221.20.00.21.000.610.610.717
677COLK. FreelandL94929.257.310.24.02.85.321.276302110.500.5711.000762.30.00.91.310.376.465.548
675NYYC. SchmidtR40526.851.017.95.02.15.019.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR56626.954.315.04.42.55.119.355303000.600.6001.200552.20.01.80.300.431.431.848
665HOUC. JavierR17223.451.319.96.02.83.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
664BALK. BradishR4-323.449.923.04.62.14.217.244100102.250.250.250440.90.00.00.902.219.219.224
661HOUH. BrownR29324.448.921.16.02.94.616.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659MIAB. GarrettL51627.152.915.75.02.05.120.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.050.050.062
656TEXJ. GrayR46626.451.018.15.02.74.818.977201100.286.286.429771.80.00.90.900.257.257.391
653SDR. HillL991029.251.314.15.73.25.720.243101011.333.500.667430.60.00.20.411.199.399.270
652LAAP. SandovalL991028.248.316.07.73.05.719.466300300.500.500.500662.00.00.02.000.341.341.345
650SFA. CobbR78828.452.914.45.02.44.821.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649MINJ. RyanR14124.944.026.44.82.85.217.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649HOUJ. VerlanderR13123.954.218.54.12.54.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644BALJ. FlahertyR92929.446.219.15.32.85.720.933200200.667.667.667331.40.00.11.400.475.475.500
644LAAR. DetmersL91927.152.314.46.62.85.518.776300310.500.571.500762.30.00.51.810.377.466.463
639WAST. WilliamsR971029.449.315.66.02.75.321.4211010101.0001.0002.000210.80.60.20.010.807.9032.879
639CHCJ. TaillonR31425.455.016.34.02.65.017.866200200.333.333.333662.40.10.22.100.394.394.468
629LAAT. AndersonL73824.553.515.27.13.05.715.844200202.500.500.500441.40.00.01.402.359.359.360
624CING. AshcraftR14124.453.418.24.82.24.317.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621TEXM. ScherzerR9-122.854.019.14.92.44.915.422000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.198.198.198
618TEXA. HeaneyL59725.251.317.85.93.05.616.61212410301.333.333.58312122.80.20.12.501.230.230.283
616ARIR. NelsonR25324.260.212.14.72.44.417.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615PHIM. LorenzenR20223.060.012.85.32.44.516.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615CHCD. SmylyL29424.747.622.06.12.84.817.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
613OAKK. WaldichukL19223.354.817.25.62.84.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR24324.954.117.54.32.65.117.221000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.079.540.079
603COLA. GomberL90928.357.510.44.52.94.820.688310201.375.375.750881.80.60.11.001.221.221.469
596TEXM. PerezL84925.758.410.46.23.04.817.91110310210.300.364.60011103.80.80.72.310.376.433.696
594DETE. RodriguezL74826.452.115.46.62.55.118.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR92925.351.014.79.52.65.017.754210111.500.6001.250540.80.60.00.211.207.366.641
585CLET. BibeeR22325.454.416.94.12.25.018.232000010.000.333.000320.30.00.00.310.156.438.163
582WASM. GoreL28324.452.717.95.62.94.017.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
581HOUJ. FranceR46625.554.215.65.42.65.017.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR33426.650.619.04.42.34.719.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.923.923.937
574KCZ. GreinkeR64727.655.114.03.92.45.719.533000001.000.000.000330.30.00.00.201.085.085.090
564TEXN. EovaldiR62724.955.913.76.22.85.117.032000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.047.365.051
564CHCM. StromanR61726.649.718.16.12.25.518.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
564BOSN. PivettaR8-223.845.326.35.02.64.816.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
557CHCK. HendricksR39527.155.114.74.12.04.620.433101001.333.333.667331.80.20.70.801.590.5901.086
555MINB. OberR17124.751.120.54.32.74.717.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
544NYYL. WeaverR89929.252.214.74.32.95.321.044100100.250.250.250441.00.10.20.800.254.254.342
540PHIR. SuarezL54626.350.417.86.02.25.318.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
540NYMT. MegillR51626.455.014.05.52.14.719.622101000.500.5001.000221.20.20.90.100.595.5951.403
537CLEL. AllenL70826.654.214.15.92.45.119.133101000.333.333.667330.40.00.20.200.145.145.220
537SEAB. MillerR65727.655.113.84.12.35.719.677110002.143.143.571771.40.50.50.402.197.197.496
536LAAG. CanningR30425.351.519.44.22.85.616.933100100.333.333.333330.40.00.00.300.118.118.128
533CLES. BieberR58727.846.721.04.62.75.519.633000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.112.112.114
531LAAS. OhtaniR35424.846.622.86.13.05.116.799100104.111.111.111990.80.00.10.804.094.094.103
530WASJ. IrvinR51626.252.616.25.72.34.919.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
528SDM. WachaR68727.548.718.95.22.65.719.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
515BALG. RodriguezR7-224.051.321.53.82.14.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR10-122.958.715.44.02.54.715.722100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.195.195.197
501LADC. KershawL42524.554.615.65.92.65.316.743210110.667.7501.667431.41.00.00.410.475.6061.472
501MILC. ReaR51627.251.017.94.42.55.419.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL35426.550.219.24.72.44.819.444100100.250.250.250441.50.00.21.300.380.380.446
495TBA. CivaleR35427.445.723.04.12.65.019.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491LADB. MillerR13025.350.820.54.12.14.518.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL42524.258.912.25.62.45.416.444101000.250.250.500441.20.30.60.300.291.291.662
485BOSK. CrawfordR11-123.849.422.44.92.64.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
485TBT. GlasnowR8-224.347.723.84.72.44.417.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR75827.156.811.45.52.34.820.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL28325.450.220.04.92.74.718.01010201101.200.200.30010102.40.00.91.501.237.237.336
474DETJ. WentzL53625.851.417.55.82.84.818.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
472CINH. GreeneR8-222.945.825.85.82.35.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
471OAKL. MedinaR49625.348.219.67.32.25.517.633000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.071.071.072
469TBS. McClanahanL37426.451.917.64.92.44.419.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.010
467CINB. WilliamsonL19225.251.419.74.52.25.017.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
464OAKP. BlackburnR77828.747.618.45.72.44.721.722100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.469.469.474
463BALT. WellsR23324.053.118.15.52.54.916.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461MILA. HouserR40526.254.215.94.42.54.818.833000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.055.055.055
459CINA. AbbottL73826.649.617.96.22.85.518.333000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
450TBT. BradleyR37424.351.319.45.33.05.715.533101002.333.3331.000330.70.10.60.002.244.244.591
449STLS. MatzL45526.647.420.85.52.64.719.3222101001.0001.0002.500220.70.20.50.000.371.371.901
444NYMD. PetersonL73827.545.820.36.82.45.120.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR15123.749.122.55.12.75.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
442SDN. MartinezR77828.148.718.15.52.45.620.133100100.333.333.333331.30.00.31.100.446.446.549
441BOST. HouckR54625.155.614.55.32.75.616.8211001101.0001.0001.000210.30.00.00.310.265.632.274
441COLC. FlexenR62726.953.715.24.82.65.319.022000000.000.000.000220.40.00.20.100.177.177.312
435LADT. GonsolinR971028.752.713.45.63.05.320.433100100.333.333.333331.10.00.01.000.350.350.366
433CHCJ. AssadR22324.853.317.35.42.14.418.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL55625.658.511.25.72.34.618.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR18225.046.823.05.72.24.718.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
421ARIB. PfaadtR9-123.851.921.13.72.45.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
420CLEC. QuantrillR95929.654.511.55.22.25.022.433000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.000.017.017.018
419SFA. DeSclafaniR981029.351.414.74.83.45.820.133000001.000.000.000330.40.00.40.101.149.149.282
417NYMC. CarrascoR981030.150.913.85.62.56.021.744000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.048.048.062
417NYYL. SeverinoR57726.653.515.84.62.65.518.544000000.000.000.000440.40.00.00.400.110.110.114
415MIAE. CabreraR2-519.851.722.27.32.03.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR60725.151.716.67.22.45.317.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.860.860.862
415MINK. MaedaR7-223.052.121.14.42.44.815.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
412NYYM. KingR16125.245.224.95.12.45.217.633100100.333.333.333330.60.00.00.500.185.185.203
411BOSJ. PaxtonL55625.750.618.16.02.94.818.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408BOSC. SaleL7-222.945.526.45.52.55.015.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR21225.450.220.54.52.25.417.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.003
397CLEX. CurryR19223.558.713.94.92.54.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
393PHIC. SanchezL44526.949.120.04.22.46.118.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR89928.055.911.65.12.65.420.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
385COLC. SeaboldR62726.954.614.64.52.75.019.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL75827.351.815.95.52.65.219.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379PITL. OrtizR78826.753.913.46.72.24.819.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR75827.648.118.46.22.55.020.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR68727.455.013.35.12.24.920.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR28324.556.714.65.12.44.517.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR3-421.648.425.05.52.34.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372CINB. LivelyR43526.051.418.05.22.65.018.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR52625.256.113.85.62.65.017.622100100.500.500.500220.70.00.40.300.333.333.529
370COLJ. BirdR73828.155.212.55.21.95.021.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.041.041.041
369SFR. StriplingR74828.856.911.83.32.45.021.533200201.667.667.667331.80.00.01.801.611.611.623
369TBZ. LittellR42525.858.612.93.42.85.217.822100100.500.500.500221.10.00.11.000.561.561.621
367SFJ. JunisR14125.152.219.34.22.14.518.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR93929.950.715.14.72.55.422.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
366CHWT. ToussaintR54625.247.619.78.02.34.918.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
365OAKK. MullerL961028.452.013.86.22.95.120.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
365KCC. RagansL32424.645.523.46.72.65.316.888301201.375.375.625883.20.01.12.101.395.395.548
363CHCH. WesneskiR35425.549.520.35.12.55.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR94927.658.79.84.63.45.019.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.040.040.058
360NYYJ. BritoR18224.358.814.03.91.95.516.822100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.250.250.252
355BOSJ. WinckowskiR77827.348.219.05.72.95.518.933000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.033.033.033
354SEAB. WooR17223.957.115.14.81.95.216.933000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.600.186.186.188
353LADR. YarbroughL56628.151.816.93.72.45.220.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR51624.652.815.87.62.24.817.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL81829.051.715.24.62.54.821.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347BALS. FujinamiR28324.350.319.66.32.25.316.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR9-124.348.722.55.21.84.917.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342PHIM. StrahmL17224.248.722.25.32.65.016.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
338TEXC. StrattonR47625.454.115.55.72.55.117.722100100.500.500.500221.30.00.01.300.653.653.665
333SFT. BeckR12-123.060.114.04.02.44.815.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.054.054.055
332STLD. HudsonR88928.056.410.46.12.05.021.022100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.237.237.240
330BALC. IrvinL36425.555.115.44.72.35.018.21110200210.200.273.20011101.90.10.21.610.194.267.255
328COLT. BlachL961029.150.514.85.92.46.120.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.170.170.190
321KCA. MarshR36424.352.317.86.22.25.716.433100100.333.333.333331.00.00.10.900.328.328.378
317ATLM. TonkinR17224.950.220.74.92.54.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR51625.458.812.34.42.95.117.422000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.106.106.188
315COLJ. LawrenceR78826.449.517.17.52.25.418.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.020
313CINI. GibautR23326.050.719.54.52.24.719.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312DETT. HoltonL30426.153.817.13.72.16.018.0111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.80.10.000.967.9673.587
310MILB. WilsonR17223.157.715.05.22.15.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
306SFT. RogersR19225.755.615.74.11.84.419.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CINB. FarmerR43524.353.716.26.42.65.216.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
303TORT. RichardsR22325.640.927.85.82.94.718.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL85927.649.118.15.43.35.518.821000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.129.565.130
302PITR. ContrerasR91928.653.513.15.42.65.021.1222002001.0001.0001.000221.80.00.11.700.882.882.935
301ARIS. McGoughR34425.844.824.15.42.46.217.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301SEAM. BrashR18225.545.024.25.72.14.718.732000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
300NYMP. BickfordR25323.948.421.56.52.74.916.322000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.263.263.265
300MIAT. ScottL13126.341.027.95.02.04.919.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298NYMJ. QuintanaL81828.250.915.95.52.25.620.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298CLEE. ClaseR7-224.152.819.64.42.03.818.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298CHCJ. MerryweatherR11-124.138.630.27.22.34.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
297BOSG. WhitlockR68728.647.220.34.02.95.420.322000000.000.000.000221.00.00.01.000.484.484.491
297LADM. GroveR47628.247.920.04.32.44.721.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
296DETT. SkubalL6-323.746.625.54.72.24.816.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
296MIAB. HoeingR36424.958.912.74.32.06.116.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.281.281.282
293CLEE. MorganR26326.148.021.54.72.44.918.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293HOUR. MonteroR22324.447.122.96.02.84.616.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292ATLM. FriedL57627.552.116.34.82.44.620.533000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.028.028.030
291SDS. BarlowR39526.447.720.26.22.04.619.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
291KCC. HernandezR27324.050.820.15.52.85.615.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.060.060.076
290CHCJ. CuasR64726.846.219.97.52.24.620.033100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.342.342.344
289STLA. PallanteR62726.857.610.86.01.84.220.911000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.184.184.186
289CLET. StephanR59726.451.517.05.62.65.018.822000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.249.249.251
289CHWG. SantosR7-225.054.018.14.11.24.019.833101000.333.333.667331.40.00.60.800.474.474.694
288CINA. DiazR13122.050.320.58.12.24.115.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL51626.649.318.95.72.55.019.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286COLB. SuterL48625.855.713.65.82.14.918.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284MILJ. PayampsR5-323.350.222.74.52.34.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284BALY. CanoR37427.055.714.14.31.45.220.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.870.870.878
284OAKH. HarrisL93928.550.716.05.02.57.218.833100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.300.300.329
284LAAC. EstevezR31426.047.721.05.92.34.219.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
283HOUB. AbreuR6-322.343.427.47.42.24.215.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282SFC. DovalR9-123.649.921.55.81.94.517.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.078.078.080
280OAKJ. KaprielianR75827.352.815.35.12.75.419.233000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.001
279WASK. FinneganR36426.551.517.94.72.24.719.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278NYYC. RodonL35424.150.819.56.02.85.415.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.016.016.021
278DETA. LangeR33423.444.722.89.52.04.417.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278HOUK. GravemanR56626.150.917.36.32.54.719.022000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.200.169.169.256
278MINL. VarlandR21225.555.016.83.52.64.618.333000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.077.077.082
277PHIC. KimbrelR2-421.746.626.26.12.23.915.711000000.000.000.000110.70.60.10.000.650.6502.416
275TORY. GarciaR44527.748.120.24.42.54.820.522100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.333.333.335
275MILJ. TeheranR66726.755.613.84.42.75.718.432000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.007.338.012
275SEAJ. TopaR20226.454.216.54.01.84.220.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.040.040.055
274ATLP. JohnsonR52627.643.623.25.82.64.820.244100102.250.250.250441.00.00.01.002.255.255.260
274TORJ. HicksR5-322.550.921.46.11.93.916.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273CLER. LopezR11-124.246.823.56.12.04.118.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.229.229.362
273BALM. BaumannR85927.650.316.55.92.85.119.733100100.333.333.333331.10.00.01.100.364.364.366
271DETJ. FoleyR41527.555.614.23.71.85.120.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.027
270CINF. CruzR2-521.244.528.95.72.64.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270PITD. BednarR18224.052.119.55.12.55.016.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270STLM. LiberatoreL90928.050.515.36.62.35.520.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269MING. JaxR10-125.149.921.64.12.24.218.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.122.122.148
268NYYA. AbreuR40524.849.519.07.42.44.318.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR61727.852.215.75.02.24.521.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267HOUP. MatonR12-122.748.722.66.52.54.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267TBK. KellyR13024.259.013.74.21.35.617.311000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.710.710.713
266MINE. PaganR15123.454.118.44.92.74.716.133101000.333.333.667330.30.00.00.300.098.098.116
266CHCM. Leiter Jr.R18223.449.621.56.02.55.215.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L34424.150.219.96.22.75.416.033100100.333.333.333330.80.00.00.800.276.276.283
264STLD. VerHagenR39524.452.317.46.52.55.016.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264CINS. MollL20224.252.318.65.72.44.317.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.030.030.032
263HOUH. NerisR6-322.049.822.86.12.53.915.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263MIAD. RobertsonR21224.250.819.95.82.54.617.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.276.276.277
263HOUR. PresslyR11-125.246.724.04.62.34.118.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CHWA. BummerL32425.740.825.78.21.94.219.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR30424.754.316.65.12.55.017.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.025.025.050
261BALJ. LopezR93928.252.314.15.82.75.619.943100110.333.500.333430.30.00.00.310.093.320.096
261KCT. ClarkeR41524.952.317.85.53.14.717.233000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.009.009.022
261NYMT. GottR26325.851.218.85.02.14.818.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.132.132.143
260LADC. FergusonL39526.944.922.06.82.03.921.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
259SDL. GarciaR67726.253.014.67.02.14.919.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.191.191.202
259NYYC. HolmesR16124.053.817.55.62.14.317.633100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.154.154.154
257ARIM. CastroR31424.751.418.56.12.44.817.611000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.289.289.291
257BOSC. KluberR58724.558.013.15.03.25.715.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
257TBE. RamirezR87928.257.111.24.32.95.120.233000000.000.000.000331.00.00.40.600.338.338.486
256SFR. WalkerR6-223.644.226.95.61.95.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256DETJ. CisneroR80828.046.220.25.73.15.019.911000000.000.000.000110.80.00.20.600.834.8341.058
255NYMA. OttavinoR58726.450.417.76.12.64.819.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.112.112.113
254TORE. SwansonR27325.051.019.84.62.75.317.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.456.456.474
254CINL. SimsR12020.849.622.08.12.74.713.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
254CLEE. De Los SantosR39525.951.218.64.92.75.018.222000001.000.000.000220.60.00.00.601.295.295.301
254LADB. GraterolR51627.755.713.14.51.94.221.633000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.135.135.141
253MILB. WoodruffR5-323.349.623.24.52.24.516.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR971029.656.310.93.72.66.720.2111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.00.900.959.959.985
253HOUJ. UrquidyR45626.056.913.34.62.44.718.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MINJ. DuranR3-422.946.226.35.22.14.216.611000000.000.000.000110.20.10.20.000.246.246.620
252MILE. PegueroR22324.653.316.66.51.54.318.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
251ATLK. YatesR13022.843.326.67.52.54.615.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251ARIK. GinkelR4-322.849.523.45.02.24.516.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
250MIAH. BrazobanR19225.050.319.56.01.84.219.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250CHCA. AlzolayR34427.246.721.84.72.34.620.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250ATLA. MinterL30425.445.423.65.72.65.217.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.115.115.136
249ARIP. SewaldR14123.546.224.46.22.64.916.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248MILH. MilnerL8-223.452.919.94.52.34.616.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR91930.646.418.15.22.05.523.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.023.023.024
248LADE. SheehanR5-320.054.220.06.52.74.612.733110000.333.3331.333331.10.70.30.200.368.3681.123
247PHIG. SotoL15124.050.720.25.92.24.317.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
247TEXB. BurkeL57727.654.115.43.52.85.019.844000002.000.000.000440.60.00.00.502.142.142.155
246TEXA. ChapmanL10-123.037.430.98.82.34.216.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.077.077.079
245TORJ. RomanoR26325.047.322.35.72.64.817.622101000.500.5001.000221.00.40.20.300.496.4961.288
245OAKL. ErcegR15124.448.521.06.81.25.118.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.40.400.832.8321.278
244PITA. JacksonR30425.451.019.34.82.25.917.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243CHWT. BanksL41526.355.414.54.62.25.019.111000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.761.761.767
242BALF. BautistaR1-818.737.237.96.42.43.213.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
242TBC. PocheL5-322.450.322.35.82.04.216.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.858.858.863
241NYMD. SmithR20223.450.520.26.62.44.616.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR52626.353.215.55.72.44.419.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR42525.954.014.96.11.84.719.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240TBJ. DiekmanL64725.246.320.48.42.45.317.4211010101.0001.0002.000210.60.00.30.310.592.796.908
240PITC. HoldermanR4-323.651.321.34.81.64.417.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239MIAS. OkertL53625.247.720.66.62.85.616.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.153.153.213
238BALC. PerezL35425.253.615.86.32.14.019.122000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.233.233.237
237CHCM. FulmerR72826.646.020.67.02.85.118.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.60.200.835.8351.501
235MIAR. WeathersL62724.853.215.66.92.85.017.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R81827.551.915.25.92.35.519.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234LADR. BrasierR12-124.652.419.54.32.24.517.911000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.837.837.851
234CLEN. SandlinR26323.950.120.26.22.65.116.233000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.012.012.015
233OAKA. MartinezR75827.850.117.05.52.65.020.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.141.141.141
233NYYI. HamiltonR1-521.551.422.85.31.44.315.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
233MIAA. PukL21226.045.524.14.72.45.118.533000000.000.000.000330.70.00.00.600.224.224.237
233NYMB. RaleyL23323.748.421.37.22.05.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232TORG. CabreraL20222.753.017.97.12.44.515.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR66723.146.319.811.22.54.416.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
232CINA. YoungL93927.452.114.26.82.46.019.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.063.063.064
231ATLJ. JimenezR3-422.747.326.14.52.44.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL86928.450.216.55.22.75.720.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.035.035.095
231KCT. DavidsonL951029.548.716.26.02.65.022.044210100.500.5001.250440.80.00.30.500.203.203.310
230ATLJ. ShusterL65725.457.511.96.02.25.817.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230SEAD. LeoneR55625.650.917.96.12.85.017.833101000.333.333.667330.80.00.40.300.250.250.427
230ARIK. NelsonL14124.350.121.74.42.75.016.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229PITD. MoretaR7-222.449.822.75.72.24.815.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.067.067.068
229LADE. PhillipsR3-423.649.723.34.12.04.217.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR57626.951.517.64.42.85.418.711000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.408.408.413
229MIAA. NardiL2-522.046.327.05.32.04.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229ATLB. HandL53626.946.920.46.22.25.119.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
228MILD. WilliamsR1-620.940.732.26.52.44.214.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
228TEXC. BradfordL44526.753.516.83.52.56.118.155000000.000.000.000551.10.00.01.100.221.221.231
227NYYW. PeraltaL74825.350.017.18.12.65.017.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR19223.255.016.95.72.25.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226BALJ. WebbR38524.352.617.46.42.55.016.943100111.333.500.333430.90.00.30.611.311.483.423
226SDJ. HaderL2-521.042.430.07.02.24.114.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226TEXJ. LeclercR23323.648.521.66.82.64.916.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.098.098.124
224ATLR. IglesiasR11-125.247.523.44.42.04.918.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223WASH. HarveyR6-323.649.423.54.12.54.816.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.007
223KCD. LynchL60726.257.312.54.82.64.818.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223TEXW. SmithL31425.352.717.94.72.55.117.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PHIS. DominguezR33425.851.318.55.02.54.418.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR37425.244.324.26.32.95.317.122101000.500.5001.000220.80.00.70.100.422.422.814
222WASJ. WeemsR20223.151.519.86.22.74.915.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
221PITO. BidoR58726.551.516.36.31.85.519.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221TBJ. FlemingL951027.359.18.85.52.85.618.932100110.500.667.500320.70.00.00.710.370.580.383
220WASJ. AdonR64726.651.716.65.52.75.218.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219CLES. HentgesL73828.149.117.65.72.15.420.5111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.80.20.100.990.9903.431
219MILA. ChafinL66726.143.822.28.02.26.018.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.105.105.105
219SDS. WilsonR4-320.952.221.56.12.44.414.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.299.299.300
218MIAJ. CuetoR84926.555.413.55.03.25.917.466200200.333.333.333662.30.00.61.700.387.387.502
217LADA. VesiaL5-323.346.625.35.42.24.017.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
217MIAG. SorianoR65726.550.117.76.12.26.118.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.116.116.133
215SEAM. GonzalesL981029.453.112.75.12.75.820.999300300.333.333.333991.50.00.60.900.166.166.236
214PITJ. HernandezL32424.849.620.45.52.45.916.522100100.500.500.500221.30.00.31.000.642.642.809
213MIAM. MooreL64727.150.617.94.83.05.119.044000001.000.000.000440.50.00.40.201.135.135.237
213HOUR. StanekR9-122.952.919.85.32.54.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212BOSB. BernardinoL50626.446.320.47.41.65.419.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SFT. RogersL14124.144.125.56.72.54.117.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR76825.453.213.58.82.04.319.133000000.000.000.000330.70.00.10.600.248.248.283
210STLJ. WoodfordR951027.555.611.06.52.75.119.744000000.000.000.000440.40.00.10.300.106.106.141
210DETA. VasquezL63725.653.215.16.72.54.918.322100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.291.291.293
210BOSC. MurphyL21223.852.318.85.72.06.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR38525.746.321.67.02.34.119.3211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.610.641.820.642
208SFS. AlexanderL47627.557.811.84.11.65.020.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.10.100.148.148.214
208TORH. RyuL59726.055.014.45.32.55.218.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR65725.751.516.17.42.34.818.6111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.00.60.000.674.6741.369
207SEAG. SpeierL16126.348.022.14.22.14.419.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207PITQ. PriesterR961028.851.414.16.12.06.820.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206TORT. MayzaL51627.750.617.45.02.05.120.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
206NYYK. MiddletonR20224.848.122.05.72.44.717.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.00.00.00.000.045.045.053
206TEXJ. SborzR13023.747.923.35.72.64.716.454000010.000.200.000540.50.00.00.510.134.307.144
205NYYR. MarinaccioR7-221.446.725.17.32.54.414.511000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.289.289.292
205SEAA. MunozR15125.244.724.75.81.94.718.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.014.014.014
205LAAC. SilsethR21224.452.018.65.81.95.317.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.055.055.056
204BALD. CoulombeL60727.149.118.95.32.94.719.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.865.865.868
204PHIJ. HoffmanR2-422.445.427.55.22.24.415.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.684.684.684
202SDT. HillL991030.152.511.76.22.45.622.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
202TBS. ArmstrongR5-323.753.220.04.11.94.217.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.013.013.016
202SEAT. SaucedoL83827.550.115.77.41.95.220.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR47625.751.816.76.52.34.519.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200WASA. MachadoR24325.852.817.74.52.44.219.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.135.135.136
200SDP. AvilaR55626.549.618.36.11.86.218.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSJ. SchreiberR44524.650.118.86.92.55.316.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.40.00.40.000.419.419.858
199OAKS. LongL81827.552.714.75.62.45.619.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR50629.049.618.33.62.14.922.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKT. MayR67725.952.515.76.42.75.018.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
198TBR. StephensonR1-621.045.629.44.32.64.613.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.008
197SDT. CosgroveL18223.252.118.66.91.94.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR42525.858.911.74.72.34.319.133000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.062.062.070
195NYMJ. LucchesiL60725.455.513.66.32.45.018.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR17225.049.620.85.32.04.818.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL48626.050.218.55.82.65.218.233200200.667.667.667331.40.00.01.400.482.482.489
192TBJ. BeeksL47626.447.820.26.02.35.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR70828.453.014.15.41.94.422.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189DETW. VestR33426.749.619.74.62.24.819.722100100.500.500.500221.10.00.40.700.570.570.787
189BOSK. JansenR5-322.749.123.65.32.44.116.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.326.326.330
187MILE. LauerL87927.245.720.07.12.95.818.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.025.025.035
187WASC. KuhlR1001027.752.312.87.53.35.618.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.412.412.412
187LADD. MayR12023.055.816.75.62.04.716.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
186BALB. BakerR2-421.847.725.75.52.24.115.433100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.178.178.186
184MINJ. MoranL11-122.747.023.67.32.24.516.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR2-421.252.021.66.21.93.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR43525.459.111.84.62.25.317.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR16125.053.917.34.91.94.218.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181LAAJ. SorianoR10-123.146.923.37.41.54.816.722100100.500.500.500221.10.00.11.000.547.547.586
181DETT. AlexanderL31426.151.718.64.12.45.218.500000000.000.000.00000