sometext

Francisco Lindor  (S)  SS - New York Mets

Today's Sim Results vs

PA FD DK H R RBI BB K 1B 2B 3B HR SB
4.7811.18.51.010.580.520.420.720.62.24.02.14.19

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3000.30920.0660.0160.3800.363
vs RH7000.70290.0510.0040.3800.349
Fastball5620.56400.0540.0080.3900.329
Breaking2770.28460.0570.0080.4260.314
Offspeed1610.16750.0570.0090.2670.503
4-Seam3350.34310.0460.0050.3910.316
Cutter1100.11-20.0470.0040.4360.318
Sinker1170.12920.0820.0180.3420.376
Curve790.0850.0330.0000.4680.316
Slider1830.18490.0560.0110.4150.311
Kn-Curve150.011000.1920.0000.3330.333
Change1380.14920.0590.0110.2750.522
Splitter230.0200.0470.0000.2170.391

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30MIA711458301111000.160.1611000055-0000220330
3/31MIA610448401101100.160.1621-120-2451000022331
4/1MIA611558301111000.170.1721-100055-0000121401
4/2MIA910168210-101100.150.1501120-2451000121402
4/3MIL611548401101100.200.2011020-2352000022403
4/4MIL0101008801101100.170.17011000451000022404
4/5MIL2812-17219-1221-131-200.220.2201100045100072-5405
4/7MIA3411-24258-1711011010.14-0.8611020-254-110-142-2407
4/8MIA610458310-111000.140.1421-1000440000220408
4/9MIA09907700001100.090.0931-200054-1000022409
4/10SD1911-8138-511011000.160.1621-110-145100042-2410
4/11SD912279211011000.180.1821-1110451000220411
4/12SD1911-8148-611011010.18-0.8221-101144000032-1412
4/14OAK5510-45378-2930-321-110.14-0.8601110-165-1000122-10414
4/15OAK610458300011000.140.14011011451000121415
4/16OAK2810-17218-1310-111010.15-0.8601111055-010-132-1416
4/17LAD1010168211001100.170.1701111055-0000220417
4/18LAD310738501111000.180.1831-2000451000121418
4/19LAD1212099011011000.190.1901110-155-0000220419
4/20SF1510-5118-321-111000.140.1411010-155-000032-1420
4/21SF611559411011000.150.1531-200055-0000220421
4/22SF0111108801101100.150.15110000451000022422
4/23SF109077000011000.130.1321-1000440000220423
4/25WAS311838501111000.130.13011011440000121425
4/26WAS0111108801101100.140.14110011451000022426
4/27WAS269-17187-1110-121-100.110.1101100054-100062-4427
5/1ATL2510-15187-1120-211000.160.1611020-254-110-142-2501
5/1ATL912379201101100.210.2111011044010-1022501
5/3DET312939601111000.170.17011011451000121503
5/3DET2210-12167-910-111010.13-0.8721-100044000042-2503
5/4DET0101007700001100.150.1521-1000341000022504
5/5COL310738501111000.120.1221-1011440000121505
5/6COL1311-1108-201121-100.220.2201101144000032-1506
5/7COL911168211001100.170.1701121-155-0000121507
5/9CIN2512-13199-1011021-110.21-0.7901101155-000052-3509
5/10CIN311839601111000.190.1911001155-0000121510
5/11CIN312939601111000.190.1921-1011451000121511
5/12WAS1411-299001111000.150.1501101155-000042-2512
5/13WAS0111108801101100.190.19110000451000022513
5/14WAS1611-4129-311021-100.170.1711001155-000042-2514
5/15WAS912379211011000.180.18011000451000220515
5/16TB311839601111000.190.19110011451000121516
5/17TB610468201121-100.160.1631-200054-1000220517
5/18TB610347311001100.160.16011110440000121518
5/19CLE2210-12178-921-131-200.150.1501100064-200062-4519
5/21CLE0101008800001100.170.17110000440000022521
5/21CLE2211-11178-911021-110.17-0.8311000044000042-2521
5/23CHC311828601101100.190.1901110-1440000022523
5/24CHC0111108801101100.130.13110000451000022524
5/25CHC710458301111000.140.1411000055-0000220525
5/26COL3513-222510-1521-121-110.23-0.7701100055-000083-5526
5/27COL0121209901101100.190.1921-101155-0000022527
5/28COL1915-31412-211011010.35-0.6501100055-0000330528
5/30PHI2210-11168-811011010.16-0.8401111044000032-1530
5/31PHI0101008801101100.180.18011000440000022531
6/1PHI312929701101100.190.19011110440000022601
6/2TOR0111108801101100.200.2021-1011440000022602
6/3TOR0111108801101100.210.2131-2011440000022603
6/4TOR311838501111000.200.2031-2011440000121604
6/6ATL2513-121810-811011010.21-0.8001111045100042-2606
6/7ATL1212099011011000.240.24110110451000220607
6/8ATL1810-8157-810-121-100.170.1701110-154-110-132-1608
6/9PIT1911-8148-611011010.17-0.8301100034100032-1609
6/10PIT0121209901101100.200.20011011451000022610
6/11PIT911278101101100.180.1821-110-144010-1022611
6/13NYY610448400001100.190.1911020-254-1000022613
6/14NYY911278111011000.200.20110011440000220614
6/16STL49627500001100.180.1821-1000440000121616
6/17STL30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000617
6/18STL3111-20238-1521-111010.17-0.8301111044010-142-2618
6/19HOU4211-31298-2121-121-110.19-0.8121-101155-000092-7619
6/20HOU311828601101100.210.21011110451000022620
6/21HOU3111-19229-1321-111000.240.2401130-354-110-142-2621
6/23PHI121311010001111000.260.2611011045110-1121623
6/24PHI612669301121-100.220.22110000451000220624
6/25PHI1911-7149-511011010.24-0.7631-200054-100032-1625
6/26MIL712559401111000.220.22011000440000220626
6/27MIL2211-11178-911021-110.19-0.8101101144000042-2627
6/28MIL611549511001100.220.2201110-1440000121628
6/29MIL0111108801101100.160.1621-1011440000022629
6/30SF911288011021-100.190.1901101145100032-1630
7/1SF1912-7149-511011010.20-0.8001100045100032-1701
7/2SF612649501101100.210.2101120-254-1000022702
7/4ARI3410-24258-1721-111000.160.1611020-255-020-242-2704
7/5ARI0111109901101100.180.18011000451000022705
7/6ARI4910-39408-3231-251-410.16-0.8401100055-000092-7706
7/7SD5012-38389-2921-131-210.21-0.7901110-165-120-282-6707
7/8SD312939601111000.180.18110011451000121708
7/9SD39637400011000.160.1621-1000440000121709
7/14LAD0121209901101100.220.2231-2000440000022714
7/15LAD612649501101100.240.2411021-1440000022715
7/16LAD0101008800001100.140.1421-1011440000022716
7/18CHW1611-4119-211011000.200.2011011054-100032-1718
7/19CHW311829701101100.160.16110110440000022719
7/20CHW1212099001101100.180.1821-121-144010-1022720
7/21BOS610458301101100.140.1421-100055-010-1022721
7/22BOS612659411011000.220.22110000451000220722
7/23BOS7136510501111000.160.16110011451000220723
7/25NYY3413-202710-1731-231-200.280.2801101155-020-262-4725
7/26NYY612649501101100.230.2301121-1451000022726
7/27WAS014140101001101100.240.24110011451000022727
7/28WAS6148511611011000.250.25011011451000231728
7/29WAS2815-132111-1011021-110.24-0.7611011055-000053-2729
7/30WAS3412-22269-1721-131-210.18-0.8201111055-000062-4730
8/1KC1212099011011000.180.1801121-155-0000220801
8/2KC0111108800001100.140.14110011451000022802
8/3KC2211-11169-711011010.15-0.8511001145100042-2803
8/4BAL1613-31210-201121-100.210.2101101135200042-2804
8/5BAL1212-1109-111021-100.150.1511001145100032-1805
8/6BAL12120109-101111000.190.1911011045110-1121806
8/7CHC2215-71711-631-231-200.330.3301111054-100063-3807
8/8CHC31310310701111000.240.2421-1011451000121808
8/9CHC9134710311011000.240.24110110440000220809
8/12ATL611559401101100.190.1901101144010-1022812
8/13ATL712649501101100.200.2011011055-0000121813
8/14PIT2413-111910-921-121-100.210.2101111045110-143-1814
8/15PIT31310310701111000.190.1921-1000451000121815
8/16PIT10133710301111000.240.2401101155-000032-1816
8/17STL1012379201111000.180.1821-1011451000220817
8/18STL1611-5128-421-121-100.140.1401101155-000052-3818
8/19STL3411-23278-1931-241-300.170.1711000055-010-182-6819
8/20STL312939601111000.180.18110000451000121820
8/21ATL3211-20239-1421-121-110.17-0.8311000055-000072-5821
8/22ATL1813-51410-411011000.200.2001111045110-1220822
8/23ATL912379201111000.160.1611021-1451000121823
8/25LAA1912-7149-511011010.20-0.8011001145100032-1825
8/26LAA1211-1108-211011000.170.1721-101155-010-1220826
8/27LAA612659411011000.240.24011000440000220827
8/28TEX0111108801101100.180.1821-1000451000022828
8/29TEX0101008801101100.220.22110000440000022829
8/30TEX1211-1108-201111000.190.1901111055-010-1121830
9/1SEA129-3107-310-111000.140.1401100044010-1220901
9/2SEA289-19207-1320-211010.16-0.8411010-154-100052-3902
9/3SEA310728610-101100.160.16110000440000121903
9/5WAS2514-111910-921-121-110.21-0.7901100055-000053-2905
9/6WAS2212-10179-811021-100.180.1811000055-010-142-2906
9/12ARI1011178101111000.180.1821-100054-100032-1912
9/13ARI1810-8148-621-121-100.180.1801110-154-100042-2913
9/14ARI69347310-101100.150.1511010-1440000121914
9/15CIN310728611001100.160.16110000440000121915
9/16CIN910178100011000.190.1901120-2440000121916
9/17CIN1510-6117-420-211000.170.1701120-254-100032-1917
9/18MIA911288001111000.150.1501101145110-1121918
9/19MIA911288001111000.170.1701100044010-1121919
9/20MIA79357200011000.130.1301100055-0000220920
9/21PHI2111-11188-1011021-100.190.1911000044020-232-1921

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
816SFL. WebbR19-320.860.715.14.52.64.413.788201102.250.250.375881.80.00.11.602.222.222.242
807PITM. KellerR22-220.450.023.46.73.24.213.1127200252.286.583.2861271.90.00.11.852.273.576.285
805STLM. MikolasR74522.162.710.35.83.44.714.01212401301.333.333.41712124.70.10.83.901.392.392.479
800ARIZ. GallenR24-220.152.321.86.33.34.612.2109201111.222.300.3331091.30.60.10.611.146.231.354
795NYYG. ColeR8-519.853.522.45.12.84.312.687101011.143.250.286872.00.50.80.811.293.381.628
771TORC. BassittR18-318.658.217.46.82.94.511.333000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.063.063.063
770PHIA. NolaR17-320.151.123.26.22.94.712.52928602416.214.241.28629284.70.02.22.516.168.197.257
763MINP. LopezR18-320.450.823.36.12.94.812.62020713304.350.350.65020206.90.92.53.504.344.344.611
762MIAS. AlcantaraR19-319.858.816.65.82.74.512.62320412134.200.304.45023204.40.41.82.134.221.322.388
760LADL. LynnR57320.657.115.77.33.54.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
760BALK. GibsonR53321.255.217.46.83.44.613.21514502314.357.400.50015141.60.20.21.114.115.174.186
759HOUF. ValdezL86722.553.216.78.13.74.514.364000020.000.333.000640.50.00.10.420.132.421.173
758SEAL. CastilloR12-418.753.921.66.62.84.911.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.028.028.045
757PITJ. OviedoR76518.653.016.312.92.74.411.5109200211.222.300.2221092.40.40.21.811.264.337.414
757TORJ. BerriosR30-120.554.919.16.23.04.912.633000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
749CLEL. GiolitoR21-318.351.322.88.03.44.410.564201120.500.667.750641.70.20.70.920.436.624.754
748MILC. BurnesR20-319.550.322.78.22.74.112.81616603307.375.375.62516165.30.03.22.107.330.330.553
748WASP. CorbinL91721.157.513.78.24.05.311.833331122706.333.333.576333312.62.13.47.106.382.382.683
740PHIZ. WheelerR18-318.449.824.67.63.54.610.22727712405.259.259.48127276.81.01.54.305.253.253.431
738TORK. GausmanR6-518.447.527.37.42.84.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735CHWD. CeaseR30-119.647.924.18.83.04.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
725TEXJ. MontgomeryL44221.854.418.65.73.15.413.386411221.667.7501.333862.60.61.50.521.430.573.984
723SEAL. GilbertR16-320.052.123.25.13.54.711.833000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.136.136.141
719MINS. GrayR8-518.652.322.87.12.73.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
718SEAG. KirbyR13-420.257.518.54.82.94.013.344100100.250.250.250441.10.00.11.000.268.268.289
717SDB. SnellL36018.244.126.611.43.34.110.81817420215.235.278.58818175.92.50.52.815.344.381.828
713ATLS. StriderR5-617.946.228.47.92.54.710.71514501411.357.400.50015144.20.01.03.211.300.347.376
711ATLC. MortonR42119.244.825.111.32.84.312.03028411227.143.200.28630283.31.01.01.327.118.177.263
710ATLB. ElderR87721.355.314.89.13.54.813.075211020.400.5711.200752.31.00.50.720.454.6101.186
706KCJ. LylesR50221.056.716.26.93.14.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR49220.459.014.47.02.85.412.333000001.000.000.000330.50.00.00.501.158.158.163
698CHCJ. SteeleL45223.945.625.15.63.04.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694BALD. KremerR59320.354.117.49.03.14.512.733201100.667.6671.000331.70.00.71.000.560.560.824
694MIAJ. LuzardoL64421.749.022.17.34.04.912.81210200223.200.333.20012102.10.00.12.023.209.341.216
694OAKJ. SearsL1001023.951.116.48.54.26.513.366311100.500.5001.167662.51.10.50.800.412.4121.065
683TBZ. EflinR2-718.351.925.94.72.84.311.31312201115.167.231.33313121.50.60.30.715.129.196.293
680PHIT. WalkerR95822.454.813.59.93.04.914.554100111.250.400.250541.10.00.40.811.284.427.390
677WASJ. GrayR65418.652.418.511.03.54.510.61311000022.000.154.00013110.20.00.10.222.022.172.030
677COLK. FreelandL66422.659.413.35.53.64.314.754000011.000.200.000540.40.10.00.311.104.283.161
676ARIM. KellyR17-318.550.723.28.22.94.511.1108201123.250.400.3751081.30.10.40.823.160.328.256
673NYMK. SengaR24-218.344.127.310.62.84.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663MILF. PeraltaR3-718.046.629.95.93.14.210.764110022.250.5001.000641.01.00.00.022.250.500.995
661TORY. KikuchiL51221.450.421.47.23.35.312.722100101.500.500.500220.20.00.10.101.086.086.146
659TEXD. DunningR47219.950.221.19.33.04.712.322000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.093.093.139
656NYYC. SchmidtR20-319.952.121.86.83.04.412.642110020.500.7502.000420.90.80.00.020.436.7181.652
650SFA. CobbR66422.255.915.47.23.14.514.688201102.250.250.375881.10.10.40.602.134.134.216
650SDR. HillL1001023.252.714.79.64.05.513.833110000.333.3331.333331.50.70.70.100.485.4851.452
645HOUH. BrownR50219.351.020.79.63.54.411.433110001.333.3331.333330.40.40.00.001.143.143.553
645HOUC. JavierR46219.052.020.09.53.54.111.521000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.010.067.533.155
644BALJ. FlahertyR52221.545.224.68.93.14.513.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.017.017.017
642MIAB. GarrettL73522.855.615.86.43.15.414.31212421103.333.333.91712123.92.01.20.703.321.321.927
641BOSB. BelloR37021.252.519.97.02.94.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639WAST. WilliamsR98922.951.815.410.13.75.114.2109312011.333.400.8891092.61.11.20.411.294.365.786
637LAAP. SandovalL96821.948.819.110.33.85.612.665110013.200.333.800651.10.90.00.113.224.353.803
636BALK. BradishR12-418.151.023.28.52.74.011.432100111.500.667.500320.30.00.00.311.173.448.185
634TEXJ. GrayR44220.950.621.08.03.24.313.466000002.000.000.000661.10.40.60.202.187.187.474
629LAAT. AndersonL76519.552.418.69.73.95.210.599200200.222.222.222991.40.00.11.200.155.155.173
625MINJ. RyanR33-120.244.827.18.03.64.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR14-419.152.022.17.72.83.412.933000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.064.064.072
622HOUJ. VerlanderR19-319.853.821.15.93.34.512.033000000.000.000.000330.90.10.40.300.291.291.590
621TEXM. ScherzerR2-716.851.625.76.72.74.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
615LAAR. DetmersL68420.851.519.48.73.74.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
612PHIM. LorenzenR45219.060.813.18.12.94.811.366200200.333.333.333662.00.50.70.900.339.339.693
605TEXA. HeaneyL62420.651.919.97.93.85.011.766100101.167.167.167660.70.00.30.501.123.123.182
603COLA. GomberL91722.659.811.66.73.84.913.91212301202.250.250.33312122.60.01.01.702.220.220.309
599ARIR. NelsonR74521.260.512.17.13.54.613.155302101.600.6001.400552.30.00.61.701.464.464.589
598CHCD. SmylyL85621.647.022.39.04.34.912.41211400413.364.417.36412112.50.00.91.613.228.293.317
591CHCJ. TaillonR42120.849.523.26.73.75.211.933000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.003.003.004
591CHWM. KopechR94818.950.017.514.03.34.710.931000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
591OAKK. WaldichukL87720.953.317.19.14.05.011.822000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.064.064.073
588TEXM. PerezL92721.558.512.38.33.74.912.875300321.600.714.600752.10.00.31.921.425.589.485
585CLET. BibeeR18-319.955.419.26.52.64.313.033000000.000.000.000330.80.00.00.800.263.263.271
582WASM. GoreL68420.354.317.58.44.14.312.088000000.000.000.000880.30.00.10.300.043.043.052
574SDY. DarvishR41121.053.619.36.73.05.112.91817210116.118.167.29418172.00.21.00.916.120.169.214
572SDS. LugoR19-319.951.422.76.52.95.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567DETE. RodriguezL74521.455.016.18.13.54.713.265101012.200.333.400651.20.30.60.312.246.371.580
560HOUJ. FranceR84621.753.216.88.83.54.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
558KCZ. GreinkeR59322.160.312.95.53.24.714.222100100.500.500.500221.30.00.21.100.644.644.747
557CHCK. HendricksR36021.359.714.35.82.74.314.398100114.125.222.125980.90.00.10.814.118.216.137
549CHCM. StromanR63421.251.118.99.52.64.813.854000011.000.200.000540.90.20.10.611.214.371.369
542TEXN. EovaldiR34-118.455.917.78.93.14.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
540BOSN. PivettaR7-517.944.529.88.03.14.810.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
539MINB. OberR22-219.554.320.66.23.54.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL71521.453.117.58.73.44.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR4-617.143.331.18.93.13.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR63420.554.916.48.93.14.413.033201101.667.6671.000331.10.00.30.801.354.354.454
524NYYL. WeaverR78522.052.917.67.93.35.113.533100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.183.183.193
516PHIR. SuarezL73520.551.019.39.53.54.812.31212310201.250.250.50012123.50.90.22.401.295.295.548
515NYMT. MegillR49220.551.819.09.52.54.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511CHWM. ClevingerR8-517.754.221.77.32.74.510.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511LAAG. CanningR27-220.847.425.56.43.35.212.333000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.029.029.034
501SDM. WachaR57320.251.020.29.13.25.012.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SEAB. MillerR35-121.952.720.25.82.75.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498MILC. ReaR53321.854.717.96.23.54.713.633100100.333.333.333331.00.10.20.800.343.343.464
495TBA. CivaleR24-221.346.925.86.33.24.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
493BALG. RodriguezR13-419.849.424.27.12.44.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
489CLES. BieberR63421.548.521.98.33.35.412.844210101.500.5001.250440.70.20.20.401.173.173.341
485BOSK. CrawfordR14-418.153.221.87.63.14.410.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.017.017.017
484STLA. WainwrightR88721.458.611.99.03.24.613.698201113.250.333.375981.40.00.50.813.169.261.242
482LADC. KershawL79520.956.215.87.53.85.611.555200203.400.400.400550.60.00.00.603.117.117.118
482LADJ. UriasL49221.352.520.26.33.75.112.665100112.200.333.200650.90.00.00.912.179.316.185
471OAKL. MedinaR58320.147.422.011.02.74.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
470MILW. MileyL75520.159.013.38.23.74.711.754000010.000.200.000541.40.10.60.710.347.478.579
469TBS. McClanahanL47221.551.520.86.63.64.513.433000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
465LADB. MillerR27-220.253.819.87.02.84.712.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
455DETJ. WentzL97922.351.417.39.04.64.713.033110001.333.3331.333331.01.00.00.001.348.3481.373
454CINH. GreeneR24-217.747.025.410.22.85.19.899110002.111.111.444991.20.90.10.202.130.130.437
454BALT. WellsR27-218.253.920.28.43.34.510.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
452SFS. ManaeaL82622.249.120.09.03.35.113.877100101.143.143.143771.40.00.50.801.195.195.294
449CINB. WilliamsonL53321.654.018.06.93.24.613.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.001.501.002
449STLS. MatzL45221.748.523.17.13.44.513.744000001.000.000.000440.40.00.20.201.105.105.155
447OAKP. BlackburnR50221.748.521.78.62.84.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
445TBT. GlasnowR8-519.347.926.86.53.04.212.044000003.000.000.000440.50.00.00.503.134.134.135
444NYMD. PetersonL81621.343.524.410.93.74.413.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR37019.750.522.37.93.35.211.198301212.375.444.500983.00.00.52.412.374.443.449
441MILA. HouserR26-219.954.919.16.93.04.212.888100101.125.125.125881.20.00.11.101.147.147.162
435LADT. GonsolinR72520.955.216.28.23.44.912.621000010.000.500.000210.70.30.40.010.675.8381.941
429CINA. AbbottL87721.049.119.810.33.65.112.3211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.00.810.781.890.783
426SDN. MartinezR51221.950.720.27.72.94.314.722100100.500.500.500221.00.30.00.700.516.516.935
421BOST. HouckR16-317.354.620.09.12.84.010.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
420TBT. BradleyR36-119.048.823.78.83.45.210.432000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.069.380.074
419SFA. DeSclafaniR93822.852.616.88.03.85.413.788420202.500.5001.250883.21.60.21.402.404.4041.019
419COLC. FlexenR54321.154.617.57.52.95.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR80622.152.917.28.33.05.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR38120.454.319.16.73.34.912.232000010.000.333.000320.30.00.20.110.146.431.258
415MINK. MaedaR6-517.554.521.87.02.84.410.333100100.333.333.333330.20.00.10.100.064.064.095
415TORA. ManoahR46218.449.821.011.42.94.011.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
412CHCJ. AssadR56320.952.418.39.12.84.114.032100110.500.667.500320.70.00.00.710.356.571.359
411BOSJ. PaxtonL94821.652.117.29.24.24.812.533100101.333.333.333330.60.00.00.601.217.217.221
404SFA. WoodL84621.660.110.88.52.94.614.044100101.250.250.250440.30.00.00.301.072.072.078
399CLEC. QuantrillR89721.658.411.89.13.14.713.833101000.333.333.667330.80.10.50.200.276.276.553
399DETR. OlsonR22-219.847.025.38.32.84.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR20-319.652.321.57.22.84.412.41817521219.294.333.70618175.11.81.81.519.301.340.737
393MIAE. CabreraR18-315.851.621.711.82.83.79.41513100122.077.200.07715131.60.00.31.322.122.239.145
391CLEN. SyndergaardR91722.458.912.36.94.04.813.632000010.000.333.000320.70.00.60.110.368.578.738
389BOSC. SaleL11-417.846.428.07.93.54.69.733100100.333.333.333331.20.00.40.900.410.410.541
389NYYM. KingR3-718.541.832.97.12.64.211.733000002.000.000.000330.90.00.10.802.308.308.347
385COLC. SeaboldR63420.958.214.37.33.35.012.633210100.667.6671.667331.90.90.30.600.619.6191.680
381ARIT. HenryL98923.152.815.58.93.75.513.933000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.048.048.049
377CHWJ. ScholtensR89722.856.413.18.52.94.615.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
376ARIB. PfaadtR20-320.252.621.56.22.75.412.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR62419.857.814.19.13.04.412.4111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.90.10.000.995.9953.874
374MIAE. PerezR6-517.147.926.98.62.94.39.822000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.016.016.029
371CLEX. CurryR32-118.759.715.56.93.44.610.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369CINB. LivelyR58320.954.917.07.93.24.513.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.40.100.438.438.843
369PHIC. SanchezL61421.854.218.36.24.04.713.155200200.400.400.400552.00.00.21.700.392.392.456
367ATLY. ChirinosR93723.754.514.77.63.44.815.555000000.000.000.000551.20.00.80.400.246.246.450
362SFJ. JunisR15-319.655.519.85.92.94.412.344211000.500.5001.500441.90.80.90.200.474.4741.330
361PITL. OrtizR88721.254.014.710.82.84.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
361COLJ. BirdR73523.154.715.18.02.64.016.532100111.500.667.500320.90.00.00.911.435.624.439
359CHCH. WesneskiR28-219.349.623.08.62.94.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
359ARIZ. DaviesR77520.451.518.010.73.24.213.0108220023.250.4001.0001082.02.00.00.023.250.400.986
358OAKK. MullerL97822.353.715.09.44.04.713.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR83619.050.918.112.63.34.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLC. AndersonR77520.056.414.59.93.14.712.11110000010.000.091.00011102.60.61.60.410.258.325.599
349LAAJ. BarriaR85622.158.213.27.13.84.713.622000001.000.000.000220.30.30.00.001.141.141.537
347SFR. StriplingR29-121.660.414.64.52.84.514.232101010.500.6671.000321.20.00.30.910.606.737.757
345BALS. FujinamiR32-118.949.422.69.62.65.011.333101000.333.333.667330.40.00.20.200.130.130.200
345CLEG. WilliamsR12-419.048.824.78.12.34.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342TBZ. LittellR31-120.861.414.24.63.34.213.322000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.096.096.099
341BOSJ. WinckowskiR40120.947.323.19.22.64.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
341CHWT. ToussaintR60319.046.622.512.43.04.012.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.022.022.045
340KCC. RagansL36-120.344.327.18.33.54.712.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.007.007.011
340NYYJ. BritoR6-518.957.718.36.41.83.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
338PHIM. StrahmL46220.251.221.87.03.85.510.922000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.119.119.130
337LADR. YarbroughL43122.155.018.45.23.44.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
337SEAB. WooR10-418.755.519.47.42.04.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
331PITB. FalterL88724.054.315.66.63.35.215.696200231.333.556.333961.00.00.00.931.159.439.169
330BALC. IrvinL62421.056.615.87.23.35.112.544100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.800.217.217.223
325TEXC. StrattonR26-218.155.319.08.33.14.510.532100110.500.667.500321.70.00.80.910.831.8871.258
317SFT. BeckR29-120.059.415.26.52.74.612.754101010.250.400.500541.10.10.11.010.270.416.327
316DETM. ManningR41119.959.415.06.63.34.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
307STLD. HudsonR89721.158.511.010.42.84.114.353000021.000.400.000530.10.00.10.021.034.420.056
305DETT. HoltonL34-120.954.619.15.93.15.012.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.008
304COLJ. LawrenceR81621.149.119.011.52.64.613.933000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL63421.548.522.47.73.85.012.733000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.100.052.052.095
302PITR. ContrerasR70522.353.517.17.73.14.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302COLT. BlachL98924.852.315.67.43.65.815.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.061.061.065
301ARIS. McGoughR45220.344.925.69.33.05.412.022000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.016.016.029
301ATLM. TonkinR28-119.652.121.27.83.14.412.133200200.667.667.667331.60.00.11.500.523.523.550
299MILB. WilsonR24-217.860.614.78.12.74.410.777100102.143.143.143772.30.01.11.202.324.324.495
298KCA. MarshR74520.748.420.710.62.85.312.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
297CINI. GibautR9-419.555.820.15.62.74.112.733200201.667.667.667331.50.00.01.501.503.503.506
296DETT. SkubalL15-319.548.925.56.53.34.611.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.100.065.065.099
294MIAT. ScottL23-221.745.426.66.72.84.714.254000011.000.200.000540.80.20.50.111.199.359.458
293SFT. RogersR21-220.259.215.85.92.64.213.555101001.200.200.600551.60.00.61.001.329.329.468
292ATLM. FriedL61321.752.418.77.83.44.114.22121200205.095.095.09521214.00.00.83.205.189.189.233
290CINB. FarmerR35-118.351.021.010.42.74.511.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289CLEE. ClaseR7-519.355.220.66.02.53.613.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.687.687.698
289CHWG. SantosR1-719.251.724.75.71.62.914.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288NYMP. BickfordR78520.348.921.19.83.85.111.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.082.082.120
287TORT. RichardsR40120.742.128.68.63.64.712.311000000.000.000.000110.30.30.10.000.306.3061.120
287BOSG. WhitlockR42122.549.122.95.83.44.514.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
285SEAM. BrashR4-617.342.230.910.22.03.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285LADM. GroveR39122.050.621.76.22.95.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL81622.950.719.27.53.15.913.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.70.200.883.8831.651
284STLA. PallanteR80621.458.311.99.42.54.314.776200211.333.429.333762.90.50.22.211.478.553.777
283CHCJ. MerryweatherR3-717.838.235.48.92.63.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283KCC. HernandezR33-119.348.124.48.63.35.110.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.071.071.071
281CLET. StephanR28-119.649.023.28.82.84.312.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
281HOUR. MonteroR58319.248.222.011.03.14.811.3111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.70.20.000.968.9683.413
280CLEE. MorganR25-220.450.822.76.63.05.012.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR50220.053.518.19.22.94.412.633110000.333.3331.333331.41.10.20.000.472.4721.696
278CHCJ. CuasR84620.646.620.812.32.65.013.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.008
276MILJ. PayampsR10-418.851.023.57.52.74.112.022000001.000.000.000220.80.10.60.101.392.392.835
276MIAB. HoeingR8-518.557.418.37.12.03.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275WASK. FinneganR30-120.953.619.17.22.54.314.188110001.125.125.500881.61.00.10.601.205.205.584
275BALY. CanoR24-222.255.917.55.52.14.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274LAAC. EstevezR34-120.747.923.88.03.04.413.344000001.000.000.000440.60.00.10.501.162.162.220
273DETA. LangeR44217.443.325.314.52.53.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR61320.548.621.49.93.24.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273SDS. BarlowR21-219.347.624.39.52.44.112.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.40.500.940.9401.430
272SFC. DovalR9-517.445.627.410.22.53.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272COLB. SuterL79521.056.714.38.73.44.613.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.114.114.114
272CINA. DiazR42116.550.021.113.13.03.89.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.086.086.087
272HOUK. GravemanR34-118.648.722.510.82.74.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
271MINL. VarlandR7-518.856.820.35.03.04.411.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
270NYMJ. QuintanaL86622.352.316.69.52.94.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269HOUB. AbreuR19-316.845.925.911.92.74.110.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
269PHIC. KimbrelR13-417.947.825.69.42.83.911.254100111.250.400.250541.20.00.01.211.296.437.301
268NYYA. AbreuR63419.647.321.711.93.03.912.6311001201.0001.0001.000310.10.00.00.120.063.688.063
268ATLC. McHughR72522.554.416.17.83.04.315.199100104.111.111.111991.10.00.50.704.127.127.187
267TORY. GarciaR19-319.947.824.97.92.94.013.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.323.323.324
267ATLP. JohnsonR16-319.540.530.89.42.84.212.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.051.051.087
266CLER. LopezR19-318.547.724.89.62.84.011.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.020.020.049
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L38119.050.122.78.43.74.710.622000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.265.265.268
265TORJ. HicksR10-417.650.723.09.72.33.511.843000012.000.250.000430.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
264MING. JaxR14-419.753.421.26.62.74.112.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.10.00.00.100.109.109.149
264STLZ. ThompsonL84622.950.319.08.23.54.614.833200200.667.667.667331.20.00.01.200.403.403.414
263PITD. BednarR12-418.752.522.76.83.14.411.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
263CHCM. Leiter Jr.R23-217.550.522.310.42.84.210.555000003.000.000.000550.90.00.00.803.173.173.178
262DETA. FaedoR12-418.155.220.47.12.94.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261HOUP. MatonR12-417.448.824.99.53.13.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILJ. TeheranR52320.559.214.36.93.24.812.433110000.333.3331.333331.10.60.10.400.372.3721.051
260STLM. LiberatoreL98922.752.714.810.13.55.313.922110000.500.5002.000221.71.70.10.000.874.8743.431
259MINE. PaganR28-218.854.419.97.53.54.510.921000010.000.500.000210.50.50.00.010.493.7471.929
258DETJ. FoleyR10-420.755.619.55.32.33.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257CINF. CruzR2-715.344.830.99.62.73.98.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.019.019.022
257CHWA. BummerL39120.641.228.210.33.13.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BALJ. LopezR71521.152.018.39.13.05.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR70519.857.914.78.13.65.510.722000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.155.155.166
257SEAJ. TopaR4-719.455.121.35.51.73.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256MIAD. RobertsonR16-317.351.522.79.13.04.410.033100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.338.338.341
255ARIM. CastroR35-119.253.319.29.12.84.312.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
255SDL. GarciaR43119.553.318.010.22.63.713.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.021.021.029
254NYYC. RodonL79520.150.120.69.34.15.410.653000020.000.400.000530.60.00.00.620.208.525.213
254TBK. KellyR17-320.656.218.06.22.04.414.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.10.400.459.459.578
254CINS. MollL20-319.150.322.58.82.73.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254STLD. VerHagenR54319.253.318.39.93.14.711.422100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.441.441.449
253HOUH. NerisR5-515.651.124.210.02.83.49.444000001.000.000.000440.90.00.00.901.231.231.244
253NYMT. GottR20-319.949.023.58.32.54.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR76523.955.315.65.93.05.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETJ. CisneroR47220.545.824.79.33.44.212.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
252MILE. PegueroR6-518.351.422.09.51.72.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252HOUR. PresslyR10-420.349.225.35.83.04.013.322000001.000.000.000220.10.10.00.001.042.042.143
252NYYC. HolmesR11-417.851.922.29.02.53.811.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
250MIAH. BrazobanR26-219.350.821.59.22.54.012.865310211.600.6671.200652.71.00.01.711.547.6231.146
250CHCA. AlzolayR26-221.049.723.06.92.84.513.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.793.793.809
250KCT. ClarkeR22-219.351.722.07.73.14.212.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.157.157.315
249TBE. RamirezR61421.260.812.66.33.54.313.466301201.500.500.667663.20.70.81.701.529.5291.041
248LADC. FergusonL56321.344.824.110.22.93.914.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248LADB. GraterolR39122.157.015.46.72.23.816.054101011.250.400.500541.40.30.60.511.354.483.713
246TEXB. BurkeL42121.956.417.64.83.93.914.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.014
246TORE. SwansonR20-318.652.521.97.63.34.311.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
245ATLA. MinterL44220.944.626.67.93.65.212.199100100.111.111.111991.80.20.21.400.197.197.284
245ATLK. YatesR31-117.544.326.612.03.04.310.232000010.000.333.000320.70.10.10.610.366.577.561
245ARIP. SewaldR8-517.544.729.38.93.04.410.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.008.008.010
245NYMA. OttavinoR30-118.649.522.210.52.73.712.121000010.000.500.000210.80.00.00.810.821.910.827
244SFR. WalkerR5-618.545.628.58.12.43.912.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.024.024.032
244CLEE. De Los SantosR31-119.551.521.38.22.94.811.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.035.035.035
243HOUJ. UrquidyR64420.657.914.47.83.34.512.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.000.000.001
242MIND. FloroR72523.549.119.97.92.74.816.133000001.000.000.000330.50.00.00.501.163.163.166
242BALF. BautistaR1-914.335.640.59.82.73.38.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242MINJ. DuranR5-518.045.329.17.92.94.111.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
240CHWT. BanksL36019.856.717.37.03.44.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR10-419.550.922.87.82.13.613.722000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.189.189.202
240MILH. MilnerL35-119.955.918.46.53.54.711.743201110.667.7501.000431.50.20.70.610.487.615.915
240WASM. ThompsonR60320.354.516.39.82.54.513.3108100121.125.300.1251081.20.30.10.821.152.322.269
239ARIK. GinkelR2-716.751.325.57.52.43.610.6111010001.0001.0002.000110.40.20.20.000.421.4211.199
239CINL. SimsR34-115.347.224.113.93.24.27.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
238CIND. LawR65420.354.416.59.63.14.412.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR25-218.844.526.810.32.74.511.621000010.000.500.000210.20.00.20.110.243.622.411
235PHIG. SotoL29-119.353.819.18.72.64.112.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
235BALC. PerezL70521.154.016.29.52.84.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235MIAR. WeathersL99922.451.715.810.14.15.413.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.70.00.60.210.734.8671.380
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R85622.552.316.89.02.95.014.633100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.172.172.178
233TEXA. ChapmanL5-615.535.636.212.82.93.49.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
233TBJ. DiekmanL63419.344.024.712.23.04.811.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232NYMD. SmithR44218.948.422.410.73.04.411.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232OAKL. ErcegR24-219.042.926.412.41.44.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232PITA. JacksonR21-219.552.021.67.62.84.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL88723.054.316.16.93.75.413.933000001.000.000.000330.60.10.40.101.198.198.459
230MILB. WoodruffR2-717.349.128.36.02.83.910.732000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.071.381.072
230ATLJ. ShusterL78521.258.513.27.93.44.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MIAS. OkertL39119.446.924.79.23.44.711.377321000.429.4291.429773.42.00.80.700.492.4921.457
229STLG. GallegosR23-220.350.722.96.73.24.312.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
229TORJ. RomanoR11-418.547.426.48.12.94.411.211000000.000.000.000110.30.30.00.000.320.3201.186
229LADR. BrasierR14-419.754.020.86.32.74.312.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
228TBC. PocheL38118.751.520.79.73.14.511.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
228TORG. CabreraL54318.451.719.710.73.54.310.654101011.250.400.500541.10.00.50.611.278.422.419
227ATLJ. JimenezR2-717.046.929.76.92.94.29.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227ARIK. NelsonL26-220.252.422.05.83.64.911.711000000.000.000.000110.60.00.50.100.588.5881.138
227NYYW. PeraltaL88720.149.918.711.63.64.412.222110000.500.5002.000221.10.70.40.000.564.5641.791
226KCT. DavidsonL93823.250.917.39.03.64.015.633201100.667.6671.000331.90.20.71.000.647.6471.106
226CLEN. SandlinR10-417.448.625.39.42.83.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR28-118.253.020.29.52.84.510.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225LADE. SheehanR4-615.950.624.99.42.73.89.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYMB. RaleyL36018.347.823.411.12.94.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYYI. HamiltonR1-815.946.129.99.11.63.510.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224OAKA. MartinezR56320.751.619.48.93.34.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CINA. YoungL84620.953.916.09.63.35.112.644210100.500.5001.250441.01.00.00.000.258.2581.003
223MILD. WilliamsR7-517.042.930.69.73.14.19.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.039.039.039
223BALJ. WebbR31-118.651.320.910.02.54.411.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
223LADE. PhillipsR5-619.351.424.35.92.54.012.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL79521.658.013.67.63.64.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222MIAA. PukL25-220.747.724.87.23.14.213.333100101.333.333.333330.70.00.10.601.224.224.265
221TBJ. FlemingL86721.661.610.27.53.45.013.244100101.250.250.250440.40.00.00.401.098.098.104
221PITO. BidoR61421.351.118.59.92.34.414.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
221ATLB. HandL90722.249.718.99.53.35.413.588110000.125.125.500882.41.20.70.500.301.301.850
220COLD. BardR88717.347.819.216.32.93.910.444100100.250.250.250441.50.00.01.400.366.366.376
220SEAD. LeoneR37018.851.520.89.43.04.711.155211001.400.4001.200551.60.80.20.701.328.328.827
220WASH. HarveyR9-519.447.627.26.13.14.811.555000001.000.000.000550.90.00.30.601.170.170.237
219TBJ. AdamR7-517.942.231.19.13.13.911.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
219TEXW. SmithL31-120.256.817.95.83.44.712.232000010.000.333.000320.40.00.30.110.221.480.387
219SDS. WilsonR16-316.653.221.49.52.94.49.344100102.250.250.250440.80.00.10.702.197.197.222
218SDJ. HaderL11-416.943.529.210.73.04.010.022100100.500.500.500221.30.00.01.200.625.625.650
216PITD. MoretaR5-615.946.528.29.92.84.19.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216MIAA. NardiL3-716.948.527.77.62.83.810.433110000.333.3331.333331.61.00.00.500.523.5231.526
215SEAM. GonzalesL92723.554.415.37.33.25.814.432000010.000.333.000320.70.00.00.710.338.559.344
213PHIS. DominguezR49220.252.419.28.82.94.612.755201101.400.400.600552.41.10.60.701.488.4881.290
213TEXJ. LeclercR23-217.446.525.411.12.94.110.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
212CLES. HentgesL69422.250.019.68.72.94.714.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.688.688.690
211KCB. KellerR95819.251.715.414.42.94.112.333200201.667.667.667331.00.00.01.001.333.333.350
211WASJ. WeemsR24-218.051.522.19.13.04.610.333100102.333.333.333330.60.00.10.502.203.203.225
210DETA. VasquezL40119.354.718.38.43.43.911.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209TEXC. BradfordL17-320.354.121.25.03.14.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
209ATLR. IglesiasR8-519.148.825.96.82.74.611.833000002.000.000.000330.20.00.10.102.063.063.098
209BOSB. BernardinoL48221.645.224.19.52.34.914.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR56319.447.921.411.82.83.812.822101000.500.5001.000221.20.01.00.300.620.6201.145
208MIAG. SorianoR26-220.247.423.89.22.34.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL69523.360.212.05.42.94.915.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.015
207ARIJ. RuizR95821.451.116.511.53.34.613.4111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.80.100.960.9601.889
207LADA. VesiaL43221.146.924.38.03.34.713.021000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.110.555.111
206TEXJ. SborzR6-517.545.528.98.62.94.010.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206HOUR. StanekR12-418.253.121.87.82.93.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206TORT. MayzaL51222.349.221.08.12.74.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
206NYYK. MiddletonR7-518.145.828.28.32.94.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SFT. RogersL32-119.144.526.510.23.24.211.722110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.100.521.5211.983
205MILA. ChafinL75520.641.925.711.93.34.612.822000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.015.015.033
205NYYR. MarinaccioR33-117.946.124.811.72.84.310.8211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.30.310.617.808.950
205LAAC. SilsethR15-318.849.024.18.82.24.711.922100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.397.397.398
204BOSC. MurphyL27-219.852.320.97.72.94.412.522100100.500.500.500221.10.20.70.200.539.5391.176
202SDT. HillL1001024.955.511.98.13.65.216.222101000.500.5001.000220.90.00.70.200.471.471.867
201PITJ. HernandezL15-319.647.626.36.93.24.511.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
200MIAM. MooreL64421.749.121.97.54.04.513.254100111.250.400.250540.90.00.10.811.219.375.242
199OAKS. LongL93822.653.915.58.43.65.213.833000000.000.000.000330.40.30.00.000.119.119.446
199PHIJ. HoffmanR9-517.946.427.68.52.94.510.533000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.001
197MIAJ. CuetoR60320.457.415.67.33.65.011.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.20.600.825.8251.026
197WASJ. AdonR69520.855.016.68.13.35.412.185201131.400.625.600851.00.00.20.831.206.504.248
196OAKA. PruittR33-119.460.713.67.52.73.912.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.10.700.844.844.997
196SEAG. SpeierL27-222.646.324.96.62.64.016.1111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.80.20.000.998.9983.636
196BOSC. MartinR41122.853.319.05.62.74.715.443101010.333.500.667431.30.00.90.410.434.576.772
195SEAT. SaucedoL91723.249.118.110.12.74.516.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
195SEAA. MunozR6-517.942.430.210.02.04.411.422100101.500.500.500220.90.00.20.701.437.437.542
195TBR. StephensonR1-815.845.832.56.43.04.28.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.113.113.135
195HOUS. MartinezR23-219.149.722.89.12.44.512.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
194BALD. CoulombeL64420.950.320.68.53.74.612.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.266.266.267
193STLJ. WoodfordR81621.456.514.18.83.24.413.844200200.500.500.500442.20.40.21.600.555.555.920
193CINC. ShreveL65420.451.619.49.03.64.712.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.155.155.155
192TBJ. BeeksL82621.549.120.19.63.35.212.922100100.500.500.500220.10.00.00.100.065.065.090
192OAKT. MayR48219.051.219.710.82.74.511.811000000.000.000