sometext

Marcell Ozuna  (R)  DH - Atlanta Braves

Today's Sim Results vs

PA FD DK H R RBI BB K 1B 2B 3B HR SB
4.4913.19.81.110.700.770.370.830.54.27.01.28.05

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2110.211070.0730.0260.4030.384
vs RH7890.79850.0680.0180.3850.356
Fastball5460.551050.0830.0210.3860.330
Breaking3430.34540.0470.0170.3970.417
Offspeed1110.11760.0700.0170.3780.351
4-Seam2610.26990.0850.0220.3870.333
Cutter810.08890.0760.0210.3830.309
Sinker2040.20920.0830.0200.3870.333
Curve640.06230.0290.0110.4220.453
Slider2560.26490.0440.0170.3830.422
Kn-Curve230.02980.1250.0430.4780.261
Change1010.10800.0730.0180.4160.337
Splitter100.01340.0390.0000.0000.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30WAS09907700001100.120.12011000440000022330
4/1WAS1912-7149-511011010.28-0.7311000044000032-1401
4/2WAS08806600001100.140.14110000440000022402
4/3STL69347300001100.160.1621-120-2440000022403
4/5STL39626400001100.170.1721-110-1440000022405
4/7SD1910-9148-611011010.17-0.8301100044-000032-1407
4/8SD39627500001100.140.1431-2110440000022408
4/9SD310728601101100.170.17110110440000022409
4/10CIN00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000410
4/11CIN610457211011000.160.1601101144-0000220411
4/12CIN09907700001100.150.1531-201144-0000022412
4/15KC39627500001100.140.1401111054-1000022415
4/17SD610457201111000.170.17110011440000121417
4/18SD39627500001100.130.13011110440000011418
4/19SD00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000419
4/22HOU08806600001100.110.11011011341000011422
4/24MIA610447311001100.150.1531-211054-1000121424
4/26MIA39636300011000.130.1301101144-0000121426
5/2MIA129-3107-310-121-100.170.1711010-154-100032-1502
5/3MIA5410-44398-3131-231-220.18-1.8201101154-1000112-9503
5/4MIA259-16187-1120-211010.17-0.8311011054-100042-2504
5/5BAL310727500001100.160.1611011044-0000022505
5/6BAL198-10146-810-111010.11-0.8901101144000031-2506
5/7BAL99066000001100.160.1601131-254-1000011507
5/9BOS1011278111011000.210.2111001144000032-1509
5/13TOR2811-17218-1311021-110.22-0.7801111044000052-3513
5/14TOR910177011011000.170.1711001154-1000220514
5/15TEX2211-11168-811011010.21-0.7921-101154-100042-2515
5/17TEX69357200011000.190.1901110-1440000121517
5/19SEA179-8127-500021-100.150.1521-100044-000052-3519
5/20SEA68266000021-100.130.1321-100044-0000220520
5/21SEA310737401111000.190.19110000341000121521
5/22LAD1610-6127-501121-100.160.1601111044000032-1522
5/23LAD09907700001100.130.1331-2011440000022523
5/24LAD229-13167-910-111010.16-0.8411001134100042-2524
5/25PHI3410-24257-1831-221-110.17-0.8301111044000062-4525
5/26PHI2511-13208-1211031-210.19-0.8101101144000052-3526
5/27PHI0111109901101100.230.2321-1011440000022527
5/28PHI611558311011000.200.2011001154-1000220528
5/29OAK0111108801101100.180.18110011440000022529
5/30OAK09907700001100.160.16011000341000022530
5/31OAK0121209901101100.210.2121-1011440000022531
6/3ARI1611-5128-411021-100.200.2001110-144000042-2603
6/4ARI610458301111000.180.1801110-1242000121604
6/6NYM1612-4119-211011000.250.2501101144000042-2606
6/7NYM910188001121-100.220.2211000044-0000220607
6/8NYM1910-9147-711011010.20-0.8031-200054-100032-1608
6/9WAS1011278101111000.190.19011110440000220609
6/10WAS2210-13167-910-111010.15-0.8511000044000042-2610
6/11WAS612669301121-100.230.23011011440000220611
6/12DET1210-298-111011000.160.16011110242000220612
6/14DET310738501111000.160.16110011440000121614
6/15COL410728601101100.170.17011011440000121615
6/16COL911278111011000.180.18011110440000220616
6/17COL911168211001100.190.1901121-1440000121617
6/18COL1211-298-121-111000.160.1611011054-100032-1618
6/20PHI310738501111000.180.18110011440000121620
6/22PHI2510-15188-1011011010.19-0.8101111054-100042-2622
6/23CIN312939601111000.210.2121-101155-0000121623
6/24CIN2514-121910-911021-110.23-0.7811001155-000053-2624
6/25CIN1612-4119-201111000.230.2301121-154-100032-1625
6/26MIN1911-8148-611011010.18-0.8211000044000032-1626
6/27MIN69367100021-100.180.1821-100044-0000220627
6/28MIN312939601111000.220.22110011341000121628
6/30MIA1211-198-111011000.190.1921-111054-1000220630
7/1MIA169-8116-510-111000.160.1611000044000042-2701
7/2MIA310738501111000.160.16011000440000121702
7/3CLE1910-9148-611011010.17-0.8311000044000032-1703
7/4CLE611568201121-100.190.1901100054-1000220704
7/5CLE612669301121-100.190.1921-101154-1000220705
7/7TB0101008801101100.180.1831-2000341000022707
7/8TB0101008801101100.180.1821-1000440000022708
7/9TB39637400011000.140.1421-1000440000121709
7/14CHW610448411001100.160.1611011054-1000121714
7/15CHW910178101111000.210.2111020-2440000121715
7/16CHW0111108801101100.190.19110011341000022716
7/18ARI0101008801101100.140.14011011440000022718
7/19ARI1910-9147-710-111010.14-0.8621-100034100032-1719
7/20ARI0101008801101100.190.19011000341000022720
7/21MIL710347301101100.170.17110011440000220721
7/22MIL0101008801101100.150.1521-1011440000022722
7/23MIL0101007701101100.170.1721-1000440000022723
7/25BOS311838501111000.170.17110000440000121725
7/26BOS0101008801101100.160.16110000440000022726
7/28MIL3410-24257-1831-221-110.13-0.8711011054-100062-4728
7/29MIL549-44397-3230-331-220.15-1.85011000440000102-8729
7/30MIL229-12167-910-111010.16-0.8411010-144000032-1730
7/31LAA311838501111000.220.22110000440000121731
8/1LAA311828601101100.180.1821-1110341000022801
8/2LAA0101008801101100.170.1701101154-1000022802
8/4CHC229-12167-910-111010.14-0.8611011044000032-1804
8/5CHC310737401111000.130.13110011242000121805
8/6CHC910177011011000.180.1821-110-1440000220806
8/7PIT1012279201111000.210.21110110440000220807
8/8PIT612559411011000.200.2011001154-1000220808
8/9PIT312939601111000.180.1831-201155-0000121809
8/10PIT1012279201111000.200.20110000440000220810
8/11NYM611558311011000.160.1621-1011440000220811
8/12NYM312939601111000.220.2221-100064-2000121812
8/12NYM2210-12168-811021-100.180.1801100044000052-3812
8/13NYM1710-7117-401111000.140.1401101144000042-2813
8/14NYY259-15187-1130-321-100.130.1301120-254-100052-3814
8/15NYY3512-23259-1611021-110.19-0.8101120-244000063-3815
8/16NYY1211-298-111011000.170.1701110-1341000220816
8/18SF311838501111000.180.18110011440000121818
8/19SF1210-2118-311031-200.180.1801100044000042-2819
8/20SF09907700001100.140.1421-1000440000022820
8/21NYM3713-25289-1921-121-120.18-1.8211001144000062-4821
8/22NYM3412-22269-1721-131-210.19-0.8201111044000062-4822
8/23NYM4112-30309-2121-131-210.20-0.8001101144000092-7823
8/25SF1310-398-100011000.150.1501120-2440000220825
8/26SF610458310-111000.130.13110000440000220826
8/27SF259-16187-1120-211010.11-0.8921-100044000052-3827
8/28COL1612-4129-311021-100.170.1701100055-000042-2828
8/29COL2813-152110-1111021-110.19-0.8111011055-000053-2829
8/30COL2214-81611-511011010.28-0.7211000045100043-1830
8/31LAD912379211011000.240.2401110-1440000220831
9/1LAD3411-23268-1821-131-210.22-0.7911000044000072-5901
9/2LAD310728601101100.190.1911010-1440000022902
9/3LAD911279201111000.210.2111010-1440000121903
9/5STL1912-7149-511011010.23-0.7721-100054-100032-1905
9/6STL1911-7149-511021-100.170.1711011044000042-2906
9/7STL31411311801111000.250.2521-1011451000132907
9/11PHI310728601101100.200.2001111054-1000022911
9/12PHI2912-17219-1211021-110.27-0.7321-100054-100062-4912
9/13PHI911279211011000.230.23110000440000220913
9/15MIA311828601101100.210.2101110-1440000022915
9/16MIA310728601101100.180.1801110-1440000022916
9/17MIA2213-91710-711021-110.25-0.7511000045100043-1917
9/18PHI611558301111000.240.2421-1000440000121918
9/19PHI2910-18218-1311031-200.190.1901110-154-100072-5919
9/20PHI1311-1108-201121-100.250.2501100044000032-1920
9/21WAS7147410601101100.280.2841-310-165-1000132921

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
816SFL. WebbR39924.950.818.45.55.55.514.087300311.429.500.429873.20.00.52.611.451.519.550
807PITM. KellerR451024.441.925.37.56.34.813.399200201.222.222.222992.00.10.31.601.223.223.305
805STLM. MikolasR971027.652.812.76.07.16.414.198110014.125.222.500981.81.70.10.014.228.314.884
800ARIZ. GallenR711024.842.823.77.67.25.412.21110201114.200.273.30011102.20.51.10.614.222.293.488
795NYYG. ColeR4221.641.830.45.85.44.411.832110011.500.6672.000321.01.00.00.011.498.6651.983
771TORC. BassittR33922.348.321.47.66.15.011.144000002.000.000.000440.10.00.00.102.020.020.020
770PHIA. NolaR35923.242.825.47.76.15.411.62321410326.190.261.33323217.00.92.23.926.334.392.580
763MINP. LopezR4221.140.031.37.05.04.911.21110420213.400.4551.00011103.51.40.61.613.355.413.831
762MIAS. AlcantaraR34922.750.219.37.45.65.311.92120701613.350.381.40021205.90.81.63.613.297.331.505
760BALK. GibsonR40924.144.723.17.35.65.612.955000002.000.000.000550.20.00.10.102.038.038.063
760LADL. LynnR881025.349.916.47.67.15.612.564200221.500.667.500641.90.00.21.721.485.656.542
759HOUF. ValdezL761025.544.720.28.85.95.813.911000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.275.275.276
758SEAL. CastilloR11520.843.127.87.65.75.110.166110002.167.167.667661.91.10.30.502.321.321.914
757PITJ. OviedoR881022.344.418.114.75.25.311.833000002.000.000.000330.80.00.00.802.261.261.261
757TORJ. BerriosR481023.646.421.77.76.35.112.333210100.667.6671.667331.71.10.10.600.581.5811.691
749CLEL. GiolitoR461022.642.525.48.56.85.210.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.006.006.012
748MILC. BurnesR10521.138.930.49.05.14.811.366310201.500.5001.000662.41.00.11.401.400.400.893
748WASP. CorbinL881025.348.517.08.36.76.012.61010101001.100.100.20010101.60.80.30.501.161.161.436
740PHIZ. WheelerR32922.041.727.47.87.05.29.926244103211.167.231.29226244.30.80.23.3211.181.244.288
738TORK. GausmanR9421.037.532.97.75.75.49.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735CHWD. CeaseR601024.241.623.79.65.65.912.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
725TEXJ. MontgomeryL19723.946.423.16.14.75.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
723SEAL. GilbertR21823.243.526.65.96.05.711.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
719MINS. GrayR27822.445.722.98.65.54.612.233110001.333.3331.333331.91.00.00.901.625.6251.617
718SEAG. KirbyR40925.148.720.35.55.85.314.033100101.333.333.333330.20.00.10.201.069.069.088
717SDB. SnellL35920.838.727.212.55.35.010.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.011.506.018
713ATLS. StriderR2-219.136.235.28.84.55.19.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
711ATLC. MortonR12519.935.032.312.24.93.911.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
710ATLB. ElderR561023.745.421.19.25.75.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
706KCJ. LylesR691024.946.819.87.86.15.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR35923.148.120.28.35.25.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
698CHCJ. SteeleL651027.939.325.66.15.95.816.365000013.000.167.000650.60.00.00.513.114.262.124
694OAKJ. SearsL991027.342.819.09.66.77.513.122000000.000.000.000220.70.70.10.000.365.3651.389
694MIAJ. LuzardoL871025.341.623.08.87.16.112.187210113.286.375.714872.41.00.80.613.341.423.892
694BALD. KremerR701024.045.420.010.06.04.813.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.009.505.014
683TBZ. EflinR14622.345.525.75.85.95.111.31212400404.333.333.33312124.20.00.53.704.349.349.395
680PHIT. WalkerR931025.047.915.511.15.65.713.787200210.286.375.286871.10.30.20.710.161.266.304
677COLK. FreelandL951027.952.113.35.96.76.314.988110001.125.125.500882.31.00.11.301.293.293.678
677WASJ. GrayR861022.043.920.213.06.45.410.265110010.200.333.800651.81.00.70.110.364.4701.117
676ARIM. KellyR6419.939.131.19.35.15.09.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
673NYMK. SengaR38921.738.228.111.05.85.210.733101000.333.333.667331.30.10.70.500.430.430.754
663MILF. PeraltaR7421.438.632.86.36.35.010.198100113.125.222.125981.50.20.11.213.190.280.277
661TORY. KikuchiL461023.443.123.79.15.65.312.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.80.20.000.504.5041.792
659TEXD. DunningR30922.839.427.79.25.35.811.733000002.000.000.000330.50.00.40.102.169.169.329
656NYYC. SchmidtR581024.345.221.28.75.85.213.3211010101.0001.0002.000210.60.00.50.110.597.7991.105
650SFA. CobbR911026.147.816.88.66.45.614.133100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.322.322.326
650SDR. HillL961026.842.820.09.16.96.013.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.009.009.014
645HOUH. BrownR26821.340.127.89.95.75.410.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
645HOUC. JavierR17720.342.326.810.05.84.210.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644BALJ. FlahertyR521024.036.828.110.05.85.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
642MIAB. GarrettL731025.948.217.87.55.66.014.3555203001.0001.0002.200554.51.70.22.600.896.8961.930
641BOSB. BelloR641025.245.220.88.25.85.314.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.032.032.032
639WAST. WilliamsR1001027.343.317.410.77.26.313.81312200212.167.231.16713124.00.00.04.012.334.385.338
637LAAP. SandovalL931025.041.421.411.06.26.412.443100112.333.500.333430.80.00.00.812.271.453.277
636BALK. BradishR22821.741.826.69.25.54.811.522110000.500.5002.000221.30.70.10.500.643.6431.788
634TEXJ. GrayR27822.939.827.88.75.84.712.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL841023.443.521.710.36.96.210.332000010.000.333.000320.30.00.00.310.132.421.138
625MINJ. RyanR761025.238.127.28.07.46.011.822100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.401.239.239.256
624CING. AshcraftR481024.045.621.48.55.55.113.433100100.333.333.333331.70.10.80.800.559.559.969
622HOUJ. VerlanderR451023.947.421.26.86.05.612.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
621TEXM. ScherzerR18721.044.725.68.16.05.19.91515402204.267.267.40015152.80.01.01.804.188.188.269
615LAAR. DetmersL671023.141.923.410.76.44.911.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.016.016.028
612PHIM. LorenzenR721022.951.715.89.06.25.711.055101002.200.200.400551.10.01.00.102.217.217.434
605TEXA. HeaneyL491022.941.325.88.96.45.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL931026.951.113.97.36.35.814.744100101.250.250.250440.70.00.10.601.180.180.208
599ARIR. NelsonR931025.752.313.57.76.66.113.054210112.500.6001.250541.60.90.10.712.411.5291.083
598CHCD. SmylyL21722.338.329.88.85.84.711.822100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.489.489.491
591CHCJ. TaillonR471024.238.228.87.46.85.412.022000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.044.044.046
591OAKK. WaldichukL35920.844.223.511.05.84.410.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.006
591CHWM. KopechR991023.040.418.517.15.96.011.111000000.000.000.000110.10.10.00.000.096.096.338
588TEXM. PerezL801024.949.116.68.95.95.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR8422.344.326.86.24.85.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL891023.845.719.59.97.55.111.366210101.333.333.833662.21.00.80.301.361.3611.022
574SDY. DarvishR21722.942.426.37.85.44.912.666210101.333.333.833662.61.80.20.701.432.4321.341
572SDS. LugoR481024.244.523.56.86.35.812.154000013.000.200.000540.10.00.00.113.030.224.032
567DETE. RodriguezL631023.945.720.89.06.35.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
560HOUJ. FranceR891025.442.820.810.06.35.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
558KCZ. GreinkeR40924.749.019.66.45.55.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
557CHCK. HendricksR42924.251.117.07.65.04.914.487320110.429.5001.286873.12.00.50.610.442.5121.365
549CHCM. StromanR28822.040.526.310.55.04.812.233100100.333.333.333331.10.00.20.900.365.365.433
542TEXN. EovaldiR651022.848.618.39.86.15.011.665100110.200.333.200651.90.60.11.210.378.482.733
540BOSN. PivettaR37922.638.829.48.06.85.99.999320101.333.3331.000993.22.00.11.101.359.3591.050
539MINB. OberR36923.143.525.66.96.85.211.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL531023.845.221.09.55.35.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR7420.234.635.09.35.84.310.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.028.028.042
530WASJ. IrvinR731024.546.619.48.86.15.712.721000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.047.524.048
524NYYL. WeaverR941027.043.519.98.56.76.214.164100121.250.500.250641.10.00.10.921.274.516.314
516PHIR. SuarezL771024.143.721.69.76.45.811.81413300315.231.286.23114133.40.50.62.315.261.314.424
515NYMT. MegillR961026.044.118.111.06.15.514.399511302.556.5561.000993.60.11.12.402.401.401.574
511CHWM. ClevingerR8421.143.527.37.65.05.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
511LAAG. CanningR10522.334.934.67.05.95.610.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
501SDM. WachaR871024.943.521.09.66.65.912.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
499SEAB. MillerR581026.045.820.86.85.36.314.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
498MILC. ReaR791025.845.820.66.77.25.713.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
495TBA. CivaleR19723.837.930.66.85.75.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
493BALG. RodriguezR17723.041.127.57.84.95.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
489CLES. BieberR811025.439.924.09.56.45.713.333100100.333.333.333330.40.00.20.200.128.128.210
485BOSK. CrawfordR12520.441.029.48.46.14.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR971025.649.813.710.36.16.113.433100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.309.309.360
482LADJ. UriasL681024.844.322.37.56.65.812.599210106.222.222.556991.00.30.10.606.109.109.223
482LADC. KershawL42922.347.121.58.55.95.810.755211000.400.4001.200552.31.01.20.100.458.4581.325
471OAKL. MedinaR541022.937.426.612.35.15.412.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
470MILW. MileyL541022.649.918.19.05.75.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL28823.444.323.97.95.44.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
465LADB. MillerR541024.344.822.18.05.95.512.854101011.250.400.500541.10.90.20.011.277.4221.000
455DETJ. WentzL761024.641.423.69.36.46.112.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
454CINH. GreeneR451021.639.226.911.35.66.010.055000002.000.000.000550.10.00.00.102.016.016.017
454BALT. WellsR711023.845.221.09.16.26.211.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
452SFS. ManaeaL811025.843.320.99.15.86.014.055000004.000.000.000550.40.00.00.404.082.082.082
449STLS. MatzL36924.440.527.07.25.85.712.8222101001.0001.0002.500221.61.00.00.600.809.8092.323
449CINB. WilliamsonL26823.844.624.16.94.96.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
447OAKP. BlackburnR701025.142.222.89.06.24.814.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.006
445TBT. GlasnowR24823.441.327.47.15.75.512.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR16721.638.330.98.25.95.310.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL941023.938.322.814.06.15.212.599220003.222.222.889992.42.00.00.503.272.272.934
441MILA. HouserR621024.644.621.98.16.15.513.0107110033.143.400.5711071.91.60.10.333.278.495.967
435LADT. GonsolinR981026.245.618.38.77.56.012.7109210112.222.300.5561092.01.00.01.012.219.297.549
429CINA. AbbottL43922.440.925.610.25.75.411.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
426SDN. MartinezR851025.542.022.29.36.55.713.355220001.400.4001.600552.31.90.00.301.450.4501.625
421BOST. HouckR23820.543.824.810.55.44.810.232100110.500.667.500320.90.00.00.910.473.649.484
420TBT. BradleyR461022.640.826.98.66.56.29.922000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.224.224.225
419SFA. DeSclafaniR781025.741.423.58.26.65.713.422110001.500.5002.000220.90.90.00.001.472.4721.850
419COLC. FlexenR521024.544.721.98.25.36.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR991028.144.316.89.76.46.415.388100101.125.125.125882.40.00.61.801.305.305.387
417NYYL. SeverinoR811025.445.020.58.26.66.012.8222101001.0001.0002.500221.71.00.10.700.865.8652.332
415TORA. ManoahR37920.440.925.312.75.35.110.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415MINK. MaedaR25821.445.124.28.75.65.310.422100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.304.304.306
412CHCJ. AssadR781025.045.619.59.26.35.013.722100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.443.443.456
411BOSJ. PaxtonL831023.742.022.310.96.85.211.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404SFA. WoodL941025.851.812.49.55.95.814.154000011.000.200.000540.30.00.00.311.085.268.092
399SDJ. MusgroveR8421.340.629.97.55.15.410.866100102.167.167.167661.10.00.11.002.183.183.198
399DETR. OlsonR23822.037.429.810.05.45.211.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399CLEC. QuantrillR921026.149.015.09.45.75.714.722100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.399.399.400
393MIAE. CabreraR38919.743.323.513.05.54.59.743101011.333.500.667430.70.00.20.511.237.428.309
391CLEN. SyndergaardR911026.448.316.87.66.66.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
389BOSC. SaleL12520.637.632.38.46.05.29.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
389NYYM. KingR6421.536.033.38.45.05.011.611000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.338.338.339
385COLC. SeaboldR821025.348.617.57.86.26.512.722000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.400.227.227.238
381ARIT. HenryL771024.844.120.410.05.85.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR731025.246.318.69.45.35.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
376ARIB. PfaadtR15623.042.427.26.75.05.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR811023.648.417.010.45.95.911.844210100.500.5001.250441.30.90.10.400.336.3361.020
374MIAE. PerezR3-118.439.832.19.24.94.39.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.20.00.10.100.210.210.285
371CLEX. CurryR891025.150.115.98.06.76.412.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
369CINB. LivelyR551024.443.423.18.36.15.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
369PHIC. SanchezL771026.145.220.96.86.46.613.154201111.500.600.750541.60.20.80.511.399.520.810
367ATLY. ChirinosR981028.744.317.88.26.16.616.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
362SFJ. JunisR28823.545.923.36.85.65.312.522100101.500.500.500221.00.00.40.601.489.489.705
361COLJ. BirdR801026.645.918.48.45.55.415.633100101.333.333.333330.60.00.20.401.201.201.275
361PITL. OrtizR991026.244.714.813.65.65.315.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.140.140.165
359ARIZ. DaviesR821024.442.820.711.45.55.813.188301201.375.375.500882.30.11.11.101.283.283.462
359CHCH. WesneskiR751024.641.623.29.66.35.912.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
358OAKK. MullerL971025.844.917.510.86.26.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR731021.641.522.413.85.84.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLC. AndersonR941024.246.317.011.76.35.612.322100100.500.500.500221.00.00.01.000.496.496.507
349LAAJ. BarriaR1001028.048.514.18.27.66.314.255000001.000.000.000550.30.00.00.201.056.056.064
347SFR. StriplingR26825.149.120.55.05.05.414.644000001.000.000.000440.20.00.00.201.050.050.052
345BALS. FujinamiR13620.740.028.99.94.95.110.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR28822.641.326.19.45.05.612.133110000.333.3331.333331.60.70.10.800.534.5341.266
342TBZ. LittellR30924.351.019.25.15.65.513.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.005
341CHWT. ToussaintR701021.938.525.213.56.04.910.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.015
341BOSJ. WinckowskiR38923.237.828.010.25.45.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
340KCC. RagansL13621.737.731.18.65.35.511.022000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.273.273.274
340NYYJ. BritoR5221.449.122.77.13.84.912.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
338PHIM. StrahmL541022.843.124.58.56.75.910.3222101001.0001.0002.500221.91.00.30.700.967.9672.575
337LADR. YarbroughL711026.747.719.05.75.86.714.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.018
337SEAB. WooR13621.347.322.58.74.05.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
331PITB. FalterL951028.245.717.77.46.26.615.366301200.500.500.667663.91.10.52.300.657.6571.309
330BALC. IrvinL611023.946.820.77.76.36.011.644100100.250.250.250442.30.00.02.300.580.580.583
325TEXC. StrattonR711022.645.321.39.86.75.810.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.012
317SFT. BeckR35923.451.817.67.05.35.312.944000001.000.000.000440.10.00.00.101.034.034.036
316DETM. ManningR831025.547.319.26.96.76.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
307STLD. HudsonR981025.749.412.711.75.66.014.155301201.600.600.800552.00.00.31.701.404.404.481
305DETT. HoltonL8422.245.925.65.94.65.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304COLJ. LawrenceR871024.640.221.712.65.25.813.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL471023.939.227.38.66.25.412.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR781025.943.721.08.56.25.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302COLT. BlachL971028.843.818.47.95.96.916.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.039.039.057
301ARIS. McGoughR11520.936.732.29.35.25.310.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ATLM. TonkinR16722.039.829.28.35.55.011.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299MILB. WilsonR551022.251.116.89.65.65.511.122101000.500.5001.000220.20.00.10.100.092.092.143
298KCA. MarshR41922.539.726.210.85.06.011.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
297CINI. GibautR481024.446.921.56.46.25.812.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
296DETT. SkubalL6320.939.531.17.84.95.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294MIAT. ScottL7422.536.532.77.64.84.812.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.939.939.945
293SFT. RogersR29924.150.219.06.54.85.613.722100100.500.500.500221.00.10.10.800.512.512.732
292ATLM. FriedL22823.042.925.48.25.24.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290CINB. FarmerR791022.844.420.111.85.95.811.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.043.043.113
289CHWG. SantosR1-321.143.628.67.13.03.714.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CLEE. ClaseR2-120.444.128.47.04.14.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288NYMP. BickfordR971024.840.521.911.47.45.611.844110002.250.2501.000441.11.00.00.102.281.2811.004
287BOSG. WhitlockR27824.739.328.76.36.05.113.621000010.000.500.000210.20.00.20.010.235.618.566
287TORT. RichardsR29822.733.933.28.86.55.211.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
285LADM. GroveR36925.741.325.96.35.45.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SEAM. BrashR14621.036.830.411.34.54.911.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.535.535.537
284OAKH. HarrisL601024.643.922.77.75.76.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284STLA. PallanteR581024.249.316.79.64.75.214.322101000.500.5001.000221.10.00.70.300.543.543.952
283KCC. HernandezR12520.437.931.29.75.45.110.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283CHCJ. MerryweatherR10520.730.037.510.85.34.610.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
281HOUR. MonteroR461021.636.928.811.76.34.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
281CLET. StephanR26821.340.726.910.55.44.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280CLEE. MorganR15622.440.129.17.65.65.011.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR821024.644.321.09.16.75.812.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
278CHCJ. CuasR911023.638.022.614.95.45.312.922100101.500.500.500220.80.00.20.601.379.379.489
276MILJ. PayampsR30922.842.425.68.55.84.812.233200200.667.667.667331.60.00.21.400.525.525.583
276MIAB. HoeingR39923.049.418.98.45.25.412.454110010.250.4001.000541.50.70.10.710.375.500.943
275BALY. CanoR15624.846.822.06.53.84.616.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275WASK. FinneganR43923.846.121.48.25.25.712.877100100.143.143.143771.40.00.01.400.203.203.209
274LAAC. EstevezR30923.336.230.98.46.35.011.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273DETA. LangeR25818.934.829.915.94.34.410.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR931025.441.521.110.96.16.113.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273SDS. BarlowR591023.341.423.611.05.65.112.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
272CINA. DiazR501019.441.224.014.75.54.79.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
272COLB. SuterL771024.449.816.09.35.56.012.931000020.000.667.000310.70.00.70.120.745.9151.484
272SFC. DovalR30921.238.727.711.65.44.711.144100103.250.250.250440.90.00.00.903.232.232.244
272HOUK. GravemanR31921.238.227.912.05.44.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
271MINL. VarlandR20723.046.024.65.75.85.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
270NYMJ. QuintanaL861025.747.116.89.95.35.714.688302100.375.375.625882.80.01.61.200.345.345.562
269HOUB. AbreuR6318.536.032.912.04.94.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269PHIC. KimbrelR20721.039.828.69.95.84.710.532000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.003.335.004
268ATLC. McHughR43924.543.822.58.75.14.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR881023.739.422.513.45.85.312.6311001201.0001.0001.000310.90.00.00.820.853.951.871
267TORY. GarciaR24823.137.529.88.75.64.812.765200212.400.500.400652.10.00.02.112.418.515.419
267ATLP. JohnsonR451023.135.329.611.05.84.812.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.007.007.011
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L37922.141.326.78.96.35.510.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266CLER. LopezR37921.939.326.911.15.64.911.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.047.047.053
265TORJ. HicksR18720.243.524.711.34.74.511.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
264MING. JaxR9421.641.528.58.05.04.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
264STLZ. ThompsonL971027.741.321.18.66.86.414.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
263PITD. BednarR19722.143.026.47.95.65.211.333000000.000.000.000330.70.10.20.400.246.246.421
263CHCM. Leiter Jr.R11519.540.328.910.85.04.89.611000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.658.658.664
262DETA. FaedoR21822.244.525.27.45.36.210.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261HOUP. MatonR17720.139.229.310.85.74.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILJ. TeheranR861025.048.917.08.36.66.012.555211001.400.4001.200552.71.50.30.801.534.5341.501
260STLM. LiberatoreL811025.244.719.310.05.16.713.522101000.500.5001.000220.20.00.20.000.109.109.215
259MINE. PaganR14620.743.826.97.95.95.09.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258DETJ. FoleyR11523.045.724.26.94.44.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR741023.148.119.38.57.06.010.022000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.013.013.015
257CINF. CruzR1-515.837.835.510.64.43.87.611000000.000.000.000110.50.50.10.000.547.5472.075
257CHWA. BummerL35923.333.731.310.75.44.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BALJ. LopezR851024.341.621.911.36.15.612.733100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.323.323.337
257SEAJ. TopaR4222.546.125.06.53.84.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
256MIAD. RobertsonR531022.241.825.110.06.65.210.455101002.200.200.400551.00.00.90.102.198.198.402
255SDL. GarciaR651023.144.420.211.95.24.713.243100110.333.500.333431.10.00.11.010.362.521.389
255ARIM. CastroR40922.141.325.110.85.45.011.622000000.000.000.000220.70.00.00.700.370.370.372
254STLD. VerHagenR34921.242.825.010.46.04.810.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254CINS. MollL16621.342.026.79.65.14.211.911000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.300.363.363.378
254TBK. KellyR4221.049.222.97.23.84.512.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254NYYC. RodonL42922.040.626.510.06.35.110.555100103.200.200.200551.00.00.01.003.192.192.194
253DETJ. CisneroR691024.137.526.810.46.55.012.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.541.541.542
253NYMT. GottR441023.441.624.110.44.95.313.322100100.500.500.500221.10.00.20.900.535.535.625
253DETM. EnglertR911027.348.716.56.66.26.714.3111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.00.60.100.675.6751.354
253HOUH. NerisR9518.441.828.211.25.43.99.121000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.002.501.003
252MILE. PegueroR10520.742.025.711.73.53.913.3111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.00.000.932.9323.690
252NYYC. HolmesR5219.641.228.810.34.44.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252HOUR. PresslyR10522.238.231.67.35.74.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250MIAH. BrazobanR32922.740.925.99.95.34.812.655000003.000.000.000550.40.00.00.303.072.072.080
250KCT. ClarkeR20722.241.427.87.85.85.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250CHCA. AlzolayR21724.138.230.16.75.75.213.233110000.333.3331.333331.11.00.00.100.374.3741.368
249TBE. RamirezR931027.250.015.46.57.05.714.576210111.333.429.833761.50.70.00.811.254.360.627
248LADC. FergusonL651024.939.424.210.75.25.114.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.20.500.670.670.864
248LADB. GraterolR581025.747.918.08.14.94.915.988211003.250.250.750882.00.91.00.103.252.252.725
246TEXB. BurkeL681027.047.819.45.16.16.014.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.004.004.007
246TORE. SwansonR27822.442.726.57.55.96.110.420000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
245ATLK. YatesR5218.233.335.512.34.74.59.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245ARIP. SewaldR23821.137.030.510.55.65.310.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.20.600.870.8701.120
245ATLA. MinterL9421.536.033.58.25.55.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245NYMA. OttavinoR441022.343.423.310.45.55.111.733000000.000.000.000330.60.00.10.500.192.192.219
244CLEE. De Los SantosR451023.243.324.28.45.95.911.511000000.000.000.000110.10.10.00.000.116.116.394
244SFR. WalkerR8421.138.031.19.34.74.711.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.073.073.073
243HOUJ. UrquidyR631024.047.119.38.95.85.313.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
242MIND. FloroR751026.941.822.28.25.55.715.755110003.200.200.800551.11.00.00.103.214.214.814
242MINJ. DuranR2-218.935.036.59.05.03.910.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-416.430.041.811.04.83.97.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.139.139.140
240WASM. ThompsonR861024.645.617.811.45.45.214.033100100.333.333.333330.70.00.00.700.224.224.225
240PITC. HoldermanR7420.941.528.29.14.44.711.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
240CHWT. BanksL641024.349.218.37.56.06.112.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.004
240MILH. MilnerL571024.146.920.97.36.26.211.755210103.400.4001.000551.70.70.50.503.341.341.864
239ARIK. GinkelR3019.440.331.38.64.74.610.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CINL. SimsR41918.238.327.315.45.74.87.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
238CIND. LawR39922.544.222.610.35.14.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR34922.235.430.610.75.85.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235MIAR. WeathersL1001025.844.616.212.27.06.312.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.01.00.000.510.5101.052
235BALC. PerezL821025.547.316.610.25.15.315.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
235PHIG. SotoL26822.146.521.89.34.75.112.3222020001.0001.0002.000221.00.00.90.100.479.479.967
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R911026.144.019.59.56.06.313.822000000.000.000.000220.70.30.30.000.332.332.987
233TEXA. ChapmanL3-117.528.840.112.75.04.08.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
233TBJ. DiekmanL40921.936.128.612.64.95.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232NYMD. SmithR751022.241.122.413.75.94.611.744202000.500.5001.000442.70.11.61.000.680.6801.219
232PITA. JacksonR631024.445.821.08.05.76.911.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
232OAKL. ErcegR19721.537.927.612.73.45.213.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.110.110.110
231LAAA. LoupL591025.944.721.66.95.56.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MILB. WoodruffR3120.239.532.47.25.44.510.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230MIAS. OkertL771023.540.724.110.56.66.010.955000002.000.000.000550.80.00.40.402.159.159.256
230ATLJ. ShusterL761024.152.015.28.16.26.111.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229LADR. BrasierR30923.845.523.17.15.35.812.833100101.333.333.333330.40.00.10.401.144.144.166
229STLG. GallegosR601024.643.023.77.76.55.512.6111100001.0001.0004.000110.80.80.00.000.811.8113.196
229TORJ. RomanoR6320.336.233.89.05.44.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
228TORG. CabreraL501020.943.622.612.35.55.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
228TBC. PocheL16619.742.226.211.54.74.710.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227ARIK. NelsonL15622.642.727.46.55.45.911.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL981024.242.019.413.46.55.612.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
227ATLJ. JimenezR7420.737.533.47.46.15.09.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226CLEN. SandlinR491021.641.025.311.16.15.110.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.643.643.646
226KCT. DavidsonL761026.142.221.49.65.45.415.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR25820.345.623.410.35.45.19.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
225LADE. SheehanR12619.046.124.99.75.64.78.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
224OAKA. MartinezR501023.542.523.410.05.45.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224NYMB. RaleyL521022.241.723.911.55.25.811.333101000.333.333.667330.60.00.50.100.216.216.405
224NYYI. HamiltonR1-517.439.333.310.13.24.69.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.015.015.043
223CINA. YoungL921025.745.518.49.56.16.712.9111100001.0001.0004.000110.10.10.00.000.136.136.514
223KCD. LynchL771024.749.516.68.66.25.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223LADE. PhillipsR3-121.340.731.66.04.74.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223MILD. WilliamsR15620.034.434.010.56.34.59.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223BALJ. WebbR41921.843.723.010.95.25.511.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
222MIAA. PukL19723.239.928.37.95.25.112.811000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.500.561.561.612
221TBJ. FlemingL731025.652.513.68.04.96.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221ATLB. HandL511024.139.925.69.45.45.812.822100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.801.435.435.449
221PITO. BidoR35921.946.620.810.64.94.712.322100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.801.428.428.442
220SEAD. LeoneR441021.841.425.310.65.95.110.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
220WASH. HarveyR8421.637.832.67.05.84.910.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.013
220COLD. BardR951020.238.821.119.15.65.19.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.60.40.000.509.5091.643
219SDS. WilsonR36920.444.023.911.05.75.49.322110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.490.4901.954
219TEXW. SmithL16722.645.324.96.75.25.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219TBJ. AdamR5319.832.537.09.85.74.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218SDJ. HaderL10519.936.132.411.05.04.510.344000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
216MIAA. NardiL14621.241.128.29.05.34.811.132100111.500.667.500320.90.00.00.911.457.638.462
216PITD. MoretaR3117.937.533.410.75.04.58.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.010
215SEAM. GonzalesL821027.145.818.87.65.36.814.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.007
213TEXJ. LeclercR27819.938.428.412.65.54.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
213PHIS. DominguezR42923.243.922.69.85.15.113.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
212CLES. HentgesL691025.544.021.08.95.25.914.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR921022.743.518.215.05.25.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211WASJ. WeemsR571021.942.024.410.86.25.89.944000002.000.000.000440.20.00.00.102.039.039.041
210DETA. VasquezL621023.347.918.310.15.45.312.622000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.100.167.167.297
209ATLR. IglesiasR7421.739.331.07.35.15.211.322110001.500.5002.000220.01.00.00.001.000.000.000
209TEXC. BradfordL461024.448.021.35.66.16.711.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.008.008.009
209BOSB. BernardinoL491024.140.724.310.24.65.813.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.283.283.302
208SFS. AlexanderL621026.552.014.96.54.95.416.1111100001.0001.0004.000110.70.60.00.000.674.6742.619
208LADY. AlmonteR37921.437.027.813.24.94.611.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208MIAG. SorianoR41923.542.623.59.84.65.813.022000000.000.000.000220.80.00.00.700.378.378.383
207ARIJ. RuizR971024.842.318.513.55.75.713.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.003
207LADA. VesiaL471024.339.026.89.05.75.313.422100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.408.408.413
206HOUR. StanekR12520.543.426.09.84.84.411.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
206NYYK. MiddletonR24822.439.129.28.36.05.111.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
206TORT. MayzaL24824.142.325.18.04.45.414.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.857.857.873
206TEXJ. SborzR3119.037.133.79.64.84.59.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SFT. RogersL23821.336.430.311.35.44.511.433000001.000.000.000330.70.00.00.701.239.239.240
205NYYR. MarinaccioR25819.636.330.313.05.74.49.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205LAAC. SilsethR25820.942.625.110.95.05.010.922100100.500.500.500220.60.00.20.500.307.307.393
205MILA. ChafinL521023.034.829.212.05.25.911.822000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.048.048.048
204BOSC. MurphyL20721.944.224.78.74.85.611.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL961028.247.615.08.55.46.416.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201PITJ. HernandezL601024.443.023.97.66.26.911.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.029.515.075
200MIAM. MooreL26823.440.228.07.55.65.812.055000002.000.000.000550.20.10.10.002.038.038.106
199PHIJ. HoffmanR18720.936.931.210.05.94.810.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.002
199OAKS. LongL991027.345.516.59.66.37.013.922000000.000.000.000220.90.00.10.800.458.458.533
197MIAJ. CuetoR791024.349.017.58.56.75.312.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.032.032.032
197WASJ. AdonR611023.842.723.39.36.05.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196BOSC. MartinR20724.742.826.05.95.15.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196SEAG. SpeierL5322.739.730.27.14.54.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR631023.552.215.38.75.75.112.722000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.019.019.030
195SEAT. SaucedoL701025.141.521.211.74.15.715.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.888.888.908
195HOUS. MartinezR18721.040.827.210.54.95.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195TBR. StephensonR5219.939.033.17.06.25.08.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
195SEAA. MunozR2-219.331.837.810.63.94.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
194BALD. CoulombeL711024.341.623.59.76.25.512.611000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.391.391.412
193CINC. ShreveL541022.743.123.49.96.05.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193STLJ. WoodfordR981026.648.015.59.06.76.313.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
192OAKT. MayR861024.443.719.911.25.56.412.555000001.000.000.000550.20.00.10.101.046.046.082
192TBJ. BeeksL531023.639.326.29.95.56.012.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191TBS. ArmstrongR4221.043.528.96.25.05.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191BOSJ. SchreiberR611022.639.725.711.06.15.810.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.009.009.013
189BOSK. JansenR24822.042.326.78.25.85.310.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
189SDP. AvilaR9520.440.728.110.53.95.411.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.873.873.944
187WASC. KuhlR1001025.141.917.514.46.56.212.344000001.000.000.000440.60.00.10.501.153.153.174
187WASA. MachadoR781025.945.519.78.06.35.414.244101001.250.250.500441.40.00.70.701.358.358.572
187MILE. LauerL961024.837.124.811.77.36.311.254210110.500.6001.250542.21.00.01.210.552.6421.290
187LADD. MayR21720.447.621.510.34.75.010.7322011101.0001.0001.500320.00.01.01.010.000.000.000
187PHID. CoveyR831026.448.016.48.85.35.515.544101000.250.250.500441.20.00.80.300.293.293.526
187SDT. CosgroveL6320.145.725.48.84.54.511.1000000