sometext

Wander Franco  (S)  SS - Tampa Bay Rays

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2330.23720.0690.0060.3350.335
vs RH7670.77950.0750.0110.3600.356
Fastball5110.51680.0610.0070.3910.360
Breaking2570.26960.0800.0160.3540.323
Offspeed2320.231080.0940.0090.2720.362
4-Seam3020.30440.0460.0040.4040.361
Cutter770.08660.0790.0160.4290.338
Sinker1320.13820.0840.0080.3410.371
Curve850.091070.0990.0190.2820.388
Slider1540.15600.0680.0140.3830.305
Kn-Curve180.02710.0980.0180.4440.167
Change1960.201080.1030.0100.2700.362
Splitter360.04300.0480.0060.2780.361

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30DET229-12177-1011021-110.10-0.9001100044000042-2330
4/1DET329-22237-1610-131-200.090.0911010-154-100072-5401
4/2DET218-13177-1010-121-100.090.0900010-144010-132-1402
4/3WAS910188000011000.080.0811000045110-1121403
4/4WAS49627500001100.100.1001100054-1000121404
4/5WAS2811-18218-1311021-110.08-0.9201110-155-000052-3405
4/7OAK1910-8148-611011010.10-0.9011001155-000032-1407
4/8OAK610357211011000.090.09000011440000220408
4/9OAK1911-8148-611011010.12-0.8821-101145100032-1409
4/10BOS0111108801101100.130.13110000440000022410
4/11BOS1010078100011000.110.11110000440000220411
4/12BOS3710-27288-2021-131-200.120.1201101155-010-172-5412
4/13BOS611448411001100.150.1521-110-1440000121413
4/14TOR312939601111000.150.15011000451000121414
4/15TOR1512-3139-411031-200.170.1701100055-000042-2415
4/16TOR710448400001100.150.1531-210-154-0000121416
4/17CIN0101008800001100.120.12011000440000022417
4/18CIN910178101111000.130.1311021-155-0000121418
4/21CHW312929701101100.160.16110110440000022421
4/22CHW911278101111000.130.1311021-155-0000121422
4/23CHW1511-4128-401111000.140.1401111045110-1121423
4/24HOU3410-24277-2021-141-300.100.1001100054-110-172-5424
4/25HOU69357200011000.100.10110000440000121425
4/26HOU09907700001100.080.08011011440000022426
4/27CHW1210-3107-321-121-100.090.0911001165-100042-2427
4/28CHW0101007700001100.100.1021-1000451000022428
4/29CHW4110-31308-2221-121-110.10-0.9011010-155-010-172-5429
5/2PIT1611-4129-301111000.120.1201110-144010-1220502
5/3PIT3211-21238-1531-221-110.13-0.8711001154-100072-5503
5/4PIT311828601101100.130.13011110440000022504
5/5NYY1510-5128-411021-100.100.1011001144000032-1505
5/6NYY611458311011000.140.14011011440000220506
5/7NYY911288001111000.120.1221-101154-110-1121507
5/8BAL1010088001121-100.110.1101100045100032-1508
5/9BAL2810-18228-1411021-110.08-0.9201100055-010-142-2509
5/10BAL2211-10179-801111000.120.1201110-145120-2220510
5/11NYY1210-2118-301121-100.140.1401101135210-1220511
5/12NYY0101008801101100.140.1421-101155-0000022512
5/13NYY912379211011000.170.1711001155-0000220513
5/14NYY611559411011000.130.1301101155-0000220514
5/16NYM611448411001100.170.1701110-155-0000121516
5/17NYM1811-7148-601101100.110.1111021-155-020-2022517
5/18NYM30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1518
5/19MIL012120101001101100.130.13011000451000022519
5/20MIL612559411011000.150.1501100055-0000220520
5/21MIL311828601101100.110.1101110-155-0000022521
5/22TOR1211-1118-301121-100.110.11011011451000220522
5/23TOR0121209901101100.170.17011000440000022523
5/24TOR2811-17229-1311031-200.170.1711010-154-110-162-4524
5/25TOR3313-212610-1621-111000.150.1501121-145120-232-1525
5/26LAD2212-101710-721-121-100.150.1501100054-110-152-3526
5/27LAD1610-5128-411021-100.140.1401110-154-100042-2527
5/28LAD1911-8149-521-121-100.140.1421-101155-000062-4528
5/29CHC910188001111000.080.0801100045110-1121529
5/30CHC1211-1108-201111000.110.1101110-145110-1121530
6/3BOS279-18227-1520-231-200.070.0711000055-010-152-3603
6/5BOS121201010001121-100.070.0711010-155-0000220605
6/6MIN129-397-210-111000.090.0901110-1440000220606
6/7MIN311838501111000.140.14011000440000121607
6/8MIN910077010-101100.110.1101100044010-1121608
6/9TEX0101008801101100.110.11011000440000022609
6/10TEX310738501111000.100.1001100054-1000121610
6/11TEX3211-21239-1421-121-110.11-0.9000000045100072-5611
6/12OAK00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000612
6/13OAK0101008801101100.080.0821-1000451000022613
6/14OAK911289101121-100.080.0801110-155-0000220614
6/15OAK1211-1119-200031-200.100.1001100055-000032-1615
6/16SD911289101111000.100.1011000055-010-1121616
6/17SD611559401101100.110.1111000045110-1022617
6/18SD39627500001100.090.0921-110-155-0000022618
6/20BAL1310-298-101111000.080.0811020-255-0000220620
6/21BAL410627501101100.100.1031-200054-1000121621
6/24KC2511-15198-1111021-110.09-0.9101100044000052-3624
6/25KC1211-199001101100.100.1001120-244010-1022625
6/27ARI0111109901101100.090.09011000451000022627
6/28ARI612559411011000.080.08011011451000220628
6/29ARI2211-11179-811021-100.100.1001100055-000052-3629
6/30SEA349-26267-1920-221-100.060.0611000064-210-162-4630
7/1SEA109077000011000.090.0901110-1451000220701
7/2SEA49627500001100.090.09110000451000121702
7/4PHI289-18227-1510-121-110.08-0.9221-100044010-142-2704
7/5PHI311839601111000.070.0721-1000451000121705
7/6PHI910188000011000.080.0801100054-110-1121706
7/7ATL1911-8148-611011010.10-0.9111000045100032-1707
7/8ATL911268211001100.110.1101120-2440000121708
7/9ATL0111109901101100.110.1111000054-1000022709
7/15KC9145711411011000.090.0921-111055-0011220715
7/15KC1813-61310-311011000.080.0801130-355-0000231715
7/16KC31310310701111000.090.09110000451000132716
7/17TEX311828601101100.090.0901110-1451000022717
7/18TEX0101008801101100.100.10011000451000022718
7/19TEX00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000719
7/20BAL911288001121-100.100.1011000055-0000220720
7/21BAL0111108801101100.100.1021-1000440000022721
7/22BAL1411-398-101111000.100.1001100045100042-2722
7/23BAL310728600001100.110.1121-110-154-1000022723
7/25MIA0101008800001100.080.08110011440000022725
7/26MIA0111109901101100.090.09110000440000022726
7/28HOU1812-6159-611021-100.140.1401110-155-000032-1728
7/29HOU3112-19249-1511021-110.12-0.8801110-145110-142-2729
7/30HOU1212-199021-111000.130.1301111055-000032-1730
7/31NYY1911-7149-511011010.15-0.8501100045100032-1731
8/1NYY911178110-111000.110.1111011055-0000220801
8/2NYY2210-12168-811011010.13-0.8711000045100042-2802
8/4DET0101008801101100.100.1021-1000451000022804
8/5DET1210-2118-301131-200.100.1001110-155-000032-1805
8/6DET3111-21248-1621-131-210.12-0.8801100055-000072-5806
8/8STL69357211011000.100.10011000440000220808
8/9STL2811-17228-1411031-210.11-0.9001110-145100052-3809
8/10STL1912-7159-611021-100.120.1201101145100042-2810
8/11CLE4111-30309-2121-121-110.12-0.8801110-154-110-172-5811
8/12CLE311839601111000.110.1131-200054-1000121812

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR901025.345.818.810.13.35.316.733000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.106.106.109
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL871027.347.118.37.23.16.118.154300311.750.800.750541.70.00.51.211.425.540.567
890PHIZ. WheelerR8222.145.125.57.43.25.113.844201100.500.500.750441.30.00.21.100.333.333.390
882PHIA. NolaR17422.851.219.76.63.05.414.444210102.500.5001.250441.70.30.50.802.418.418.802
869HOUF. ValdezL941027.337.924.110.43.25.119.133100100.333.333.333331.70.00.01.700.563.563.567
860STLM. MikolasR70825.757.512.05.43.55.316.933000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.078.078.086
858MINP. LopezR27523.249.020.47.73.15.214.977100100.143.143.143773.00.00.52.400.423.423.505
850SFL. WebbR22524.255.715.45.52.94.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
829PITM. KellerR56826.045.821.27.13.34.917.833100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.161.161.173
826TORC. BassittR20422.553.817.07.33.04.814.733201100.667.6671.333331.80.00.81.000.612.612.928
824NYYG. ColeR9222.352.619.66.03.34.714.41513210125.154.267.38515132.41.30.60.525.182.291.539
822LADL. LynnR941024.356.010.99.33.75.215.432110011.500.6672.000320.60.40.20.011.301.534.997
817BALK. GibsonR79925.652.315.27.23.55.316.766401300.667.667.833662.20.00.91.300.373.373.548
815ATLS. StriderR30623.943.524.08.82.75.315.833000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.048.048.065
813ARIM. KellyR23520.945.623.69.93.55.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR14322.547.222.68.02.94.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR42723.548.320.48.03.25.714.766100101.167.167.167661.20.00.60.601.204.204.315
801MINS. GrayR18423.049.220.57.82.94.615.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR36624.350.119.26.73.35.215.91010100100.100.100.10010101.80.00.11.700.183.183.193
794CLEL. GiolitoR39621.648.420.89.33.85.212.699101002.111.111.222991.50.00.41.102.163.163.217
790WASP. CorbinL75924.053.514.48.63.45.415.233210100.667.6671.667331.50.50.30.700.516.5161.132
784CHWD. CeaseR51824.645.521.68.43.15.615.999500501.556.556.556994.60.00.24.501.516.516.539
781TORK. GausmanR22522.145.523.58.93.25.313.688000001.000.000.000881.30.00.40.901.157.157.211
781PITJ. OviedoR83922.646.618.312.73.04.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR11322.751.620.06.13.24.914.687100112.143.250.143871.30.00.21.112.188.290.224
762MIAS. AlcantaraR19422.956.115.06.72.74.915.344000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.085.085.089
761SEAG. KirbyR39625.353.516.45.43.24.917.165100110.200.333.200651.70.00.21.510.338.449.385
754TEXD. DunningR73923.748.817.610.23.24.815.732000010.000.333.000320.50.10.10.310.254.502.456
748KCJ. LylesR79923.755.412.78.63.45.514.966210101.333.333.833662.71.10.70.901.449.4491.137
748BALD. KremerR891025.448.916.110.02.95.017.432000010.000.333.000320.90.00.80.110.467.644.955
746ATLB. ElderR57823.354.514.18.73.24.615.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR26522.952.218.46.93.25.714.032000010.000.333.000320.30.00.10.210.145.430.179
742SDB. SnellL7120.045.824.110.62.74.413.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.038.038.039
736HOUC. JavierR60822.243.323.011.43.55.213.574101030.250.571.750740.50.10.30.030.117.496.305
735TEXN. EovaldiR73924.540.924.310.03.75.215.72119301222.158.238.26321194.40.51.22.622.230.304.384
735OAKJ. SearsL78924.847.818.59.03.64.916.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR921025.151.413.99.93.15.116.933000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.069.069.072
733MIAJ. LuzardoL16422.845.024.08.43.04.815.022101000.500.5001.000221.00.50.40.100.507.5071.484
727TBZ. EflinR8223.248.622.95.63.25.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL14326.043.524.86.02.54.419.222110000.500.5002.000221.21.00.00.200.578.5782.062
716ATLC. MortonR73922.442.321.713.82.64.715.055110003.200.200.800551.10.90.00.103.218.218.774
708TORY. KikuchiL71925.145.420.88.73.35.516.31211600612.545.583.54512115.10.00.44.712.465.510.506
702KCB. SingerR50723.656.912.67.73.04.915.644100101.250.250.250440.90.00.10.801.235.235.272
701WASJ. GrayR78923.345.320.211.33.64.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR4-121.746.025.37.33.14.514.033000000.000.000.000330.50.00.10.500.183.183.215
694NYMK. SengaR16420.544.024.910.82.95.312.331000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR81926.251.115.47.72.95.318.044100100.250.250.250440.50.00.00.500.129.129.134
693BALK. BradishR9222.247.023.77.53.34.514.366100102.167.167.167660.90.00.20.702.146.146.187
691HOUH. BrownR53823.046.820.69.83.45.114.687100111.143.250.143872.40.50.41.611.342.424.600
688TEXA. HeaneyL62823.053.414.89.23.25.014.833000000.000.000.000330.50.00.10.400.167.167.188
680MINJ. RyanR20423.344.724.97.03.75.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR23523.246.622.28.33.14.415.722100100.500.500.500221.10.00.30.900.572.572.723
677COLK. FreelandL62825.955.513.45.83.54.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL15324.152.418.06.22.64.517.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR71924.751.915.28.82.94.817.066200202.333.333.333661.50.00.11.402.254.254.271
663TEXM. ScherzerR9220.047.623.59.23.44.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR891025.742.821.210.23.25.517.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL78924.847.918.29.23.44.816.755210100.400.4001.000551.51.00.30.300.308.308.962
659WAST. WilliamsR991026.548.914.89.93.94.817.833100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.262.262.270
655CHCJ. TaillonR17422.951.119.76.73.25.014.899200201.222.222.222991.70.00.21.501.194.194.223
652LAAP. SandovalL69823.444.921.010.83.25.015.133100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.299.299.303
650SFA. CobbR66825.352.714.97.63.24.517.622000001.000.000.000220.50.00.20.301.248.248.420
649ARIR. NelsonR71923.354.713.49.13.15.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL75923.448.217.910.83.34.615.522000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.800.430.430.438
639PHIM. LorenzenR44721.656.413.69.13.34.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL63822.753.014.710.23.14.515.144000001.000.000.000440.50.00.20.301.121.121.180
632TEXM. PerezL46721.956.313.39.33.04.814.277311101.429.4291.000773.40.40.72.301.488.488.776
629LAAT. AndersonL45721.249.619.210.23.65.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL14321.544.424.410.02.74.714.133110002.333.3331.333330.40.40.00.002.140.140.532
624CING. AshcraftR15323.050.819.37.52.64.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL77923.652.614.69.73.44.615.51816511322.313.389.56318165.20.61.63.022.328.402.552
611PHIR. SuarezL21422.847.021.88.82.84.815.233100100.333.333.333331.10.00.01.000.353.353.362
604SDS. LugoR20423.049.220.87.43.05.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL48724.255.913.57.23.24.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR12322.149.521.96.73.74.813.633000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.122.122.128
597HOUJ. FranceR891024.451.314.79.83.35.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR52825.253.815.26.43.25.017.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR1001022.845.914.117.33.35.214.354000010.000.200.000541.10.00.90.210.285.428.545
587BOSN. PivettaR25522.941.427.28.23.65.913.41816402225.250.333.37518164.10.01.92.225.257.340.386
585CLET. BibeeR7222.450.820.47.12.54.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL21521.350.819.19.43.43.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR28523.456.513.97.12.64.716.032100110.500.667.500321.10.00.01.110.564.709.574
575CHCM. StromanR72924.347.918.59.63.15.215.977201100.286.286.429772.80.00.82.000.397.397.527
574SDY. DarvishR58825.149.617.48.32.75.017.433100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.270.270.279
567NYMT. MegillR52823.250.316.910.12.64.715.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR871025.446.019.59.03.85.316.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR50723.245.621.99.33.55.314.433220000.667.6672.667332.01.80.20.000.666.6662.519
537CLEL. AllenL41722.851.017.09.92.74.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR74926.053.114.27.22.65.917.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
536LAAG. CanningR22522.547.422.87.33.65.613.233000000.000.000.000330.20.00.10.100.063.063.089
533CLES. BieberR32624.341.925.58.33.15.216.066101002.167.167.333661.20.00.80.402.200.200.349
531LADC. KershawL63822.853.715.08.93.45.513.832100110.500.667.500320.80.00.00.810.401.601.421
531LAAS. OhtaniR12321.541.527.29.83.24.613.733000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.031.031.035
530BALG. RodriguezR36623.849.419.18.12.65.515.766310200.500.5001.000661.80.60.20.900.297.297.660
530WASJ. IrvinR56823.650.117.49.33.04.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR29522.152.018.08.33.15.213.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR31623.948.421.06.93.45.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR26523.848.619.98.12.64.916.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR4-121.743.327.47.82.84.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR16422.849.421.17.02.95.514.4222011001.0001.0002.000221.80.00.90.800.891.8911.413
504BOSK. CrawfordR15321.047.522.49.53.14.813.144100101.250.250.250440.90.00.10.701.224.224.279
504TBA. CivaleR29524.943.524.67.13.25.116.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL10322.948.721.87.03.04.315.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
498CINH. GreeneR58822.443.922.411.43.15.613.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.015
495OAKL. MedinaR951023.445.817.313.72.75.215.433200200.667.667.667331.50.00.31.200.497.497.608
492DETJ. WentzL911025.249.316.78.83.95.316.032101010.500.6671.000320.30.00.20.110.144.429.278
491CINB. WilliamsonL18424.050.219.56.92.74.516.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL11320.259.013.68.12.94.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR911024.854.211.79.93.14.916.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL9222.348.822.27.03.44.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR35621.751.019.08.63.94.813.098100114.125.222.125980.30.00.00.314.043.150.047
481MILA. HouserR47723.952.616.47.63.34.715.933000000.000.000.000330.50.00.00.500.162.162.167
469TBS. McClanahanL22523.449.720.17.13.24.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR58823.951.516.48.63.05.315.633000000.000.000.000330.50.00.10.400.167.167.208
464OAKP. BlackburnR921026.146.317.610.22.94.918.277301200.429.429.571772.40.00.71.700.338.338.449
463BOST. HouckR30621.552.117.110.02.74.714.166320100.500.5001.500662.71.40.11.200.445.4451.166
461SDN. MartinezR43724.148.119.78.42.94.916.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.025
460TBT. BradleyR32621.846.722.19.53.45.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL25521.945.922.010.62.84.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL22523.345.923.17.83.34.715.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR37622.745.921.610.02.84.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR24522.247.221.99.03.34.614.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.029.029.035
444NYMD. PetersonL71923.839.524.412.23.14.316.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR971025.951.313.010.33.24.817.866301200.500.500.667663.50.00.72.800.590.590.748
444NYYD. GermanR53822.647.320.79.43.65.713.399300300.333.333.333993.50.00.43.100.391.391.436
435LADT. GonsolinR81924.649.117.78.73.85.215.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR15318.650.318.813.12.33.912.433000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.024.024.025
431NYYM. KingR13322.945.623.78.12.84.715.433101001.333.3331.000330.50.00.20.301.179.179.251
429SFA. WoodL34621.857.312.59.42.64.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL20421.445.524.09.13.64.912.91010713300.700.7001.40010105.10.00.94.100.507.507.626
422DETR. OlsonR26522.646.521.59.72.55.214.933000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.601.207.207.221
419SFA. DeSclafaniR881025.447.718.18.83.75.516.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR971026.448.615.29.93.25.218.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR45723.250.218.68.33.25.514.432000010.000.333.000320.70.00.00.710.345.564.350
415TORA. ManoahR891022.147.817.013.33.15.213.81917401325.235.316.35319174.10.30.63.125.239.320.335
411BOSJ. PaxtonL51722.249.118.610.53.44.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR76925.652.015.57.23.64.817.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL30624.650.019.66.13.25.116.333100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.167.167.170
404CLEX. CurryR64822.955.912.39.72.84.915.233100100.333.333.333330.90.00.30.500.285.285.439
400PITL. OrtizR941024.150.913.012.72.54.517.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR32623.549.819.67.53.15.514.933000001.000.000.000330.50.00.10.401.159.159.185
392KCC. RagansL17421.043.425.010.73.14.613.332101010.500.6671.000321.60.00.90.710.808.8721.287
391CLEN. SyndergaardR971026.354.611.67.83.95.317.166301200.500.500.667662.60.60.91.000.430.430.926
386TBZ. LittellR23522.754.716.56.63.44.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR79921.446.018.414.72.84.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR64824.049.017.89.63.05.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR42724.253.315.28.12.54.517.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL62824.748.518.19.12.94.717.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR55826.054.214.85.53.25.117.81212200201.167.167.16712123.20.31.21.701.264.264.455
379CHCH. WesneskiR52823.045.820.910.52.95.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR85925.352.613.49.22.55.317.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR941024.747.317.111.03.54.916.433000000.000.000.000330.80.00.10.800.281.281.301
377LADR. YarbroughL19424.850.919.45.33.04.817.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR51822.553.315.29.63.14.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR1-218.945.925.99.82.74.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL871024.951.014.99.63.34.517.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR15423.055.015.47.62.14.416.644211000.500.5001.500441.81.00.70.100.443.4431.364
372COLC. AndersonR62822.150.317.011.03.24.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR21421.452.017.210.22.14.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL18422.048.521.68.23.44.813.911000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.520.520.524
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR78924.445.120.310.33.34.916.222101000.500.5001.000220.90.00.30.600.431.431.572
367SFJ. JunisR10222.550.720.27.12.94.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR931026.848.816.18.43.35.318.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR971025.653.812.58.34.25.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR25521.148.220.111.12.45.113.655100102.200.200.200550.20.00.00.202.039.039.040
356TEXC. StrattonR46721.949.019.010.43.05.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR24522.853.116.97.92.45.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR991025.954.89.610.23.15.117.7322002101.0001.0001.000321.00.00.10.910.481.654.509
353HOUB. BielakR911022.350.914.013.43.04.814.532000010.000.333.000320.10.00.00.110.028.352.029
352COLT. BlachL951027.047.217.28.63.55.418.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL66826.550.217.06.83.24.618.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR43723.346.220.610.32.35.315.633100102.333.333.333330.90.00.00.902.302.302.309
342KCA. MarshR64823.647.018.910.92.55.415.733000002.000.000.000330.80.00.00.802.265.265.270
336BALC. IrvinL27523.054.116.37.23.24.515.344000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.067.067.067
329ATLM. TonkinR49723.648.918.89.03.15.015.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR80923.443.520.113.32.34.916.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL1-322.254.119.74.92.04.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR5119.038.830.212.12.94.311.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.895.895.901
319NYMJ. QuintanaL64825.948.317.78.62.54.818.622000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.014.014.026
319HOUR. MonteroR79922.744.021.312.03.64.914.122000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.034.034.038
318CINI. GibautR45724.549.418.67.92.85.316.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
316DETM. ManningR72924.056.512.87.13.75.315.044200200.500.500.500442.20.00.71.500.544.544.738
316HOUJ. UrquidyR48721.658.211.99.23.24.813.655201100.400.400.600551.80.00.51.400.369.369.476
315TORT. RichardsR57823.441.724.410.23.55.214.766301201.500.500.667661.60.00.11.501.270.270.283
315MILB. WilsonR34621.055.214.610.02.75.113.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.100.205.205.360
314ATLM. FriedL16422.849.220.08.72.73.716.433100100.333.333.333330.80.00.10.700.267.267.296
312PHIC. KimbrelR41721.044.822.012.32.94.713.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.042.042.147
311LADM. GroveR46725.345.521.38.22.55.217.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL5123.542.227.37.32.54.516.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.167.167.308
310HOUH. NerisR61820.344.921.014.03.24.612.521000010.000.500.000210.50.00.00.510.517.759.519
310DETT. SkubalL13322.446.723.67.43.25.413.833200200.667.667.667330.60.00.00.600.194.194.196
309SFT. RogersR10224.054.616.55.92.24.317.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR72921.649.917.311.43.65.112.911000000.000.000.000110.40.00.30.100.443.443.818
308SEAM. BrashR20421.942.824.311.42.34.415.2111010001.0001.0003.000110.50.00.20.400.532.532.697
304BOSG. WhitlockR75926.748.118.96.33.65.517.61414503200.357.357.57114142.90.00.12.800.207.207.221
304NYMP. BickfordR941023.846.117.912.23.45.215.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR46722.355.413.89.32.94.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL40623.344.523.58.83.64.914.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR11321.837.829.211.32.54.414.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.108.108.113
302CLEE. ClaseR14322.952.517.87.62.24.915.866200201.333.333.333661.10.00.11.001.184.184.205
302STLA. PallanteR81925.456.79.79.22.24.318.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.773.773.776
302PITR. ContrerasR981026.450.713.69.63.55.517.466200200.333.333.333662.10.00.02.100.350.350.354
301ARIS. McGoughR26522.343.024.210.62.55.214.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.204.204.206
300KCC. HernandezR83922.847.518.711.03.55.813.611000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.369.369.373
300ARIK. GinkelR2-219.144.227.110.02.54.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR48723.448.919.48.53.45.014.933000001.000.000.000331.00.00.20.801.330.330.391
299SDS. BarlowR49723.146.120.210.92.64.616.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR79922.748.317.412.03.05.214.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.024.024.024
295BALY. CanoR23525.055.414.06.71.84.318.832000010.000.333.000320.30.00.10.210.136.424.183
294ARIP. SewaldR66822.041.523.612.83.35.113.722100100.500.500.500221.40.00.01.400.692.692.700
294HOUP. MatonR55821.745.621.011.93.05.213.522101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.20.800.487.487.601
294CLET. StephanR42722.546.021.410.23.05.014.531000020.000.667.000310.10.00.10.020.096.699.161
293MILJ. PayampsR48723.048.719.29.43.24.915.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.019
292CHCJ. CuasR911022.842.819.415.32.54.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL32623.353.216.28.02.84.616.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR7219.948.121.311.62.03.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR84921.047.317.214.82.84.713.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR27523.937.728.110.12.55.116.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR37623.844.623.58.13.55.115.343100110.333.500.333431.00.00.20.810.340.505.423
289CHWG. SantosR3-124.352.318.75.91.43.619.311000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.640.640.642
288TEXJ. LeclercR39620.943.324.311.53.45.412.232000010.000.333.000320.10.00.10.010.056.371.132
288DETA. LangeR951021.243.818.416.92.74.514.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.60.00.00.610.593.797.638
288MILJ. TeheranR40622.954.116.07.53.45.014.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR28523.550.918.18.12.64.716.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL57824.447.119.69.23.14.516.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR62825.144.721.29.03.34.417.444300300.750.750.750441.60.00.01.600.404.404.411
287MINL. VarlandR60825.350.317.86.83.45.316.632000010.000.333.000320.20.00.10.210.121.414.154
286NYYC. RodonL83923.647.219.39.84.05.514.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR7222.347.522.97.92.83.915.633000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.021.021.022
285SFC. DovalR6120.645.723.810.42.34.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL65826.348.618.27.22.65.817.933000001.000.000.000331.20.00.21.001.398.398.489
284LAAC. EstevezR41723.244.023.29.73.24.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL6117.834.332.515.52.73.711.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR82922.846.818.012.72.94.915.144100101.250.250.250441.70.00.01.701.424.424.431
280MINE. PaganR14321.053.218.38.13.34.613.0111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.10.800.947.9471.062
280OAKJ. KaprielianR70923.551.416.49.03.55.214.744110002.250.2501.000441.40.90.10.402.349.3491.041
279SEAJ. TopaR5123.554.017.06.71.63.718.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR1-317.940.930.011.43.03.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR46722.543.522.611.62.84.615.044202000.500.5001.000441.60.31.10.200.395.395.926
278LADC. FergusonL881024.745.517.912.32.54.517.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.880.880.891
277MIAD. RobertsonR16421.245.923.69.53.24.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR14321.347.022.59.52.84.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR3-121.455.116.97.71.64.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR42725.754.114.86.12.64.618.522100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.466.466.473
275STLM. LiberatoreL951025.850.314.010.32.75.517.633100100.333.333.333331.50.00.01.500.498.498.513
274TBE. RamirezR85926.452.614.07.43.25.118.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.056.056.192
273BALM. BaumannR931025.346.617.510.83.25.216.920000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR1-320.342.528.29.42.33.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL13321.344.624.69.83.24.413.7111010001.0001.0003.000110.50.00.50.000.482.4821.013
269TORE. SwansonR44722.249.219.69.23.55.113.533000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.100.049.049.064
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R37620.947.420.411.62.94.713.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.047.047.048
268ATLC. McHughR83925.848.516.79.32.84.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL12320.651.018.710.42.34.214.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.008
268STLD. VerHagenR61821.249.018.212.03.25.112.9111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.993.9933.931
268NYYA. AbreuR901022.846.817.113.72.94.715.133100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.163.163.166
267SDL. GarciaR65822.748.417.012.52.34.416.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR72924.340.124.411.03.54.216.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL17422.139.227.012.02.23.915.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.219.219.221
267LADB. GraterolR38624.753.714.67.92.34.018.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.036.036.037
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L29521.648.720.59.43.25.213.21111301202.273.273.36411112.10.00.71.402.192.192.269
266PHIG. SotoL10321.350.419.69.52.34.314.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.879.879.885
266LADE. SheehanR9218.447.722.512.02.74.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR86923.648.316.911.53.15.015.655100100.200.200.200551.00.00.10.900.196.196.222
266KCT. ClarkeR23521.849.120.88.63.35.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR2-220.743.027.19.72.14.114.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR11321.552.319.27.72.95.013.633000000.000.000.000330.30.00.20.100.111.111.196
262CLEE. De Los SantosR11321.549.521.18.42.94.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR8221.351.019.78.82.53.914.933000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.054.054.057
261NYMA. OttavinoR37622.145.821.511.12.94.314.933100100.333.333.333331.20.00.21.000.400.400.458
261ARIK. NelsonL22523.449.720.56.63.25.414.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
261TEXC. BradfordL4023.652.220.14.72.35.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR33623.146.720.710.02.74.116.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.30.000.345.345.752
261MIAH. BrazobanR13321.046.821.711.32.43.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL1-320.353.021.26.32.64.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR16418.840.526.913.92.94.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR5121.549.619.910.11.53.416.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR20417.644.423.814.53.14.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR3-119.742.428.010.22.74.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR50723.249.018.79.42.95.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR951024.454.512.88.44.16.313.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL31626.050.618.75.23.14.618.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.078.078.081
257MIAR. WeathersL75922.651.215.411.33.34.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL34623.555.414.77.03.04.815.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR59824.043.322.99.83.05.815.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.197.197.207
254BALC. PerezL33622.351.216.411.12.33.516.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR6121.147.823.87.63.34.713.022000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.082.082.094
253CHCA. AlzolayR53825.643.522.88.23.05.117.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR911027.455.111.16.92.65.918.9111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.10.000.937.9373.614
252MIAS. OkertL73922.645.620.511.43.45.313.922000000.000.000.000220.70.30.40.000.335.335.939
252TBC. PocheL2-120.346.224.79.22.34.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR18421.845.521.212.31.34.416.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.330.330.331
250PHIS. DominguezR80924.544.819.811.12.95.016.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR84926.945.019.39.02.94.519.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL52821.644.521.612.52.94.813.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL2-222.244.426.67.22.74.115.422101000.500.5001.000220.50.00.40.100.247.247.456
246LADE. PhillipsR3-121.849.922.06.92.74.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR31623.550.318.87.82.95.015.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.003
244NYMD. SmithR80922.148.617.212.43.34.714.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
243ATLJ. JimenezR24522.346.323.08.43.45.413.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-417.736.134.412.02.83.911.044000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.003.003.009
242TEXW. SmithL26522.551.718.57.73.15.414.011000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.340.340.684
241BALJ. WebbR47721.446.220.412.22.74.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL33623.845.222.29.22.74.716.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL7221.942.526.49.62.64.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL46721.249.218.411.72.84.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR76924.649.716.310.03.04.317.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR8222.549.819.98.71.74.416.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR71923.549.117.310.43.04.915.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR77923.351.414.511.52.64.616.111000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.327.327.328
240WASJ. AdonR861024.847.417.910.03.35.216.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR43721.345.621.711.63.24.713.333110000.333.3331.333331.11.00.00.100.375.3751.408
239NYYI. HamiltonR3-121.148.421.99.51.83.915.422100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.180.180.184
239PITD. MoretaR4018.946.124.610.92.84.511.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR9222.446.423.87.82.84.814.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR31622.241.525.211.12.84.914.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.000.035.035.071
236PITO. BidoR45723.950.116.310.61.74.317.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL28521.246.721.211.42.64.613.9211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.50.410.839.9201.365
236BALT. DavidsonL86927.247.817.28.22.94.719.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR17419.338.828.513.33.24.611.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL44723.452.915.88.42.75.115.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.031.031.031
235PHIJ. HoffmanR3-120.042.228.69.33.24.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR54822.148.318.911.13.24.614.311000000.000.000.000110.50.00.10.400.464.464.575
235WASH. HarveyR19422.549.420.67.83.05.014.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.072.072.073
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R871024.551.513.710.82.35.616.611000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.303.303.308
234SDJ. HaderL4-118.242.127.212.82.44.211.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.026.026.033
234PITQ. PriesterR79925.151.613.710.31.85.318.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR41720.145.121.913.22.94.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR951019.441.619.619.72.54.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR51824.248.118.59.72.64.617.022000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.183.183.188
231LAAA. LoupL43724.750.318.17.32.95.016.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL42723.157.012.48.52.45.015.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR47722.451.317.09.83.14.814.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.044.044.065
229STLG. GallegosR37624.546.322.37.03.35.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL82922.148.816.313.22.84.614.722000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.273.273.274
226HOUR. BlancoR50720.951.516.211.92.75.013.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.00.800.829.829.835
224LADA. VesiaL12321.445.024.69.23.24.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL21422.354.816.37.23.05.014.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.064.064.086
224MILA. ChafinL53822.642.522.812.32.55.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL921024.855.311.39.13.74.516.633000000.000.000.000330.40.20.10.100.129.129.334
223PITJ. HernandezL3-121.446.124.88.22.35.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL35623.946.020.99.62.34.617.144200200.500.500.500441.60.00.80.800.388.388.616
222STLJ. WoodfordR961025.253.012.110.12.95.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR13320.539.828.311.33.34.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL59824.157.511.18.12.64.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR40622.346.320.111.72.24.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR40622.546.819.212.21.64.816.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL34622.550.018.110.12.64.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR58820.248.718.513.03.05.411.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR78923.851.416.58.43.95.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL11322.846.623.67.23.24.515.122100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.258.258.260
217TORT. MayzaL25523.650.218.38.62.34.317.076100111.167.286.167761.30.00.11.211.220.331.247
216BOSB. BernardinoL33623.245.520.511.41.64.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL36626.046.520.97.02.64.419.0111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.01.00.000.997.9972.056
216SFT. RogersL38622.440.225.611.92.74.615.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL56825.051.216.57.72.75.317.144200201.500.500.500441.50.00.11.401.382.382.412
214BALD. CoulombeL26522.645.323.19.23.44.314.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR13321.846.223.68.63.34.514.011000000.000.000.000110.50.20.30.000.466.4661.300
211TBS. ArmstrongR6122.150.421.17.02.74.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR38623.340.624.911.42.34.816.243000011.000.250.000430.40.00.00.411.127.345.135
211KCB. KellerR901022.049.814.614.22.84.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL971024.846.717.211.33.55.515.855101000.200.200.400551.40.00.80.500.279.279.465
210BOSC. MurphyL17421.449.219.410.72.14.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR82923.343.320.413.32.84.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL30625.456.513.45.72.44.218.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR52824.249.918.18.33.44.416.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR971024.046.516.513.13.25.015.811000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.246.246.249
207SEAT. SaucedoL43723.948.717.111.31.63.718.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.033.033.033
205SDT. CosgroveL9220.650.519.110.91.93.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL22522.742.025.59.92.74.915.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.036.036.064
205OAKT. MayR80922.550.715.511.83.14.814.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.018.018.023
205NYYR. MarinaccioR77920.344.220.315.42.94.812.522000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.120.120.121
204BOSJ. SchreiberR34621.045.921.711.82.94.613.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.216.216.218
203CHWJ. UrenaR79923.253.113.910.43.24.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL981027.150.712.610.02.84.919.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR861023.747.916.512.32.84.316.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR2-220.343.528.57.83.25.211.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.005
199OAKS. LongL931025.451.913.49.62.85.916.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR14323.047.522.37.62.75.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR50726.550.117.66.22.94.419.244201100.500.500.750442.20.01.11.100.546.546.846
196OAKA. PruittR63823.156.612.19.03.34.415.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.893.893.912
195NYMJ. LucchesiL54822.953.414.69.72.84.715.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR59823.048.417.811.42.44.815.8111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.30.200.476.476.772
193CINC. ShreveL32621.749.619.110.02.95.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL28522.545.622.29.92.65.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR57825.152.614.88.32.74.118.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR27520.946.921.211.32.74.913.322000000.000.000.000220.70.00.50.200.335.335.611
190CHWB. ShawR44722.449.717.511.02.44.515.522000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.138.138.143
190ARIJ. MantiplyL8222.156.016.26.62.44.615.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR29522.448.020.79.23.14.814.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR14320.154.416.210.32.44.413.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR1001024.547.114.713.53.95.415.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.063.063.077
185LAAJ. SorianoR9220.442.224.813.21.53.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL21419.845.522.412.82.54.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-419.038.831.511.12.13.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR72923.746.719.310.43.15.115.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR46722.757.911.48.92.44.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL16423.455.215.37.02.24.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR18420.949.919.110.82.34.514.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR21523.550.218.38.72.14.416.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL20423.951.719.25.63.45.015.522100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.463.463.472
180TBC. DevenskiR18422.750.320.07.53.14.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR49721.347.118.313.92.13.815.400000000.000.000.000