sometext

Kody Clemens  (L)  1B - Philadelphia Phillies

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH720.12310.0550.0040.4860.278
vs RH5190.88160.0480.0070.4240.333
Fastball3370.57220.0500.0100.4660.312
Breaking1460.2560.0320.0020.3970.363
Offspeed1060.18630.0670.0040.3680.321
4-Seam2250.38130.0460.0090.4800.284
Cutter420.07300.0180.0100.4050.429
Sinker700.12520.0830.0140.4570.329
Curve610.1010.0360.0000.4590.311
Slider760.1370.0210.0040.3820.355
Kn-Curve90.02610.0960.0010.1110.778
Change970.16460.0630.0000.3810.309
Splitter90.02710.1120.0420.2220.444

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/7CIN37425300001100.080.0811010-1341000011407
4/10MIA08806600001100.120.1211000054-1000022410
4/12MIA610458311011000.200.20110000242000220412
4/15CIN00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000415
4/16CIN00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000416
4/18CHW08806600001100.140.14110000242000022418
4/23COL199-10147-710-111010.12-0.8811000034100032-1423
4/27SEA78156100011000.120.12011000341000220427
4/29HOU258-17186-1210-111010.16-0.8401110-144-000041-3429
4/30HOU199-10146-810-111010.15-0.8521-100044000032-1430
5/1LAD07705500001100.110.1101100044-0000011501
5/13COL169-6127-510-121-100.130.1311000044000042-2513
5/14COL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000514
5/15SF00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000515
5/16SF128-4106-410-121-100.110.1111010-144-000032-1516
5/17SF09907700001100.130.13110000242000022517
5/20CHC3110-21237-1621-121-110.18-0.8221-110-154-100062-4520
5/22ARI30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1522
5/23ARI139-497-200011000.120.1201100044-000032-1523
5/24ARI99077010-111000.160.1611010-154-1000220524
5/25ATL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000525
5/27ATL129-3107-310-121-100.160.1611000044-000032-1527
5/28ATL68246210-101100.120.1212110-1440000121528
5/30NYM38536300011000.100.1021-1011341000110530
5/31NYM99086-200021-100.140.1401110-144-0000220531
6/1NYM08806600001100.150.15110000341000011601
6/2WAS0111108801101100.190.1921-1011440000022602
6/4WAS129-3107-320-221-100.140.1411000054-100042-2604
6/6DET310738501111000.190.19011011341000121606
6/8DET139-3107-300021-100.160.1601100044-000032-1608
6/9LAD38536300011000.120.12110000341000121609
6/10LAD98-176-100011000.120.1201110-144-0000121610
6/11LAD710357201111000.170.17110000440000220611
6/12ARI00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000612
6/13ARI1010178101111000.160.1621-100054-1000220613
6/14ARI38526400001100.120.1211010-1440000022614
6/15ARI39637400011000.120.1211000054-1000121615
6/17OAK09907700001100.140.14110011341000022617
6/20ATL49627500001100.170.1721-100044-0000121620
6/22ATL09907700001100.130.1301100044-0000022622
6/24NYM0101007701101100.200.20011000242000022624
6/25NYM00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000625
6/27CHC129-3107-310-121-100.120.1211000044000032-1627
6/29CHC610457211011000.190.19110000341000220629
6/30WAS0101007701101100.140.14110000341000022630

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR75522.243.223.811.12.84.115.333100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.900.308.308.330
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL87725.343.423.57.82.95.516.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR7-519.540.332.48.02.84.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR4-519.545.029.16.92.34.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL76524.233.831.310.43.04.316.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR54322.752.619.06.23.34.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR3-619.643.630.17.22.43.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR34123.351.320.26.02.54.116.732100111.500.667.500320.70.00.00.711.365.576.388
829PITM. KellerR16-321.840.030.77.72.84.014.922000000.000.000.000220.30.10.10.000.132.132.359
826TORC. BassittR12-420.247.725.47.42.54.213.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR1-719.045.830.15.62.53.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR91822.352.515.910.03.24.514.544200201.500.500.500441.30.00.11.201.333.333.368
817BALK. GibsonR54322.547.822.17.93.14.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
815ATLS. StriderR37121.838.230.29.92.74.414.843000012.000.250.000430.40.00.00.412.118.339.119
813ARIM. KellyR52320.041.427.211.43.24.412.532000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.210.124.416.138
803MILC. BurnesR17-320.941.928.98.72.54.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR14-319.942.329.28.92.54.413.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR13-320.345.726.58.12.53.813.922000000.000.000.000220.40.00.30.100.204.204.374
794CLEL. GiolitoR38119.743.226.610.83.14.212.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.004
794TORJ. BerriosR9-420.543.829.07.12.54.213.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.019
790WASP. CorbinL62422.547.421.88.62.84.914.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR17-220.939.530.69.32.54.114.244000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.012.012.019
781PITJ. OviedoR77620.343.922.413.82.43.814.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR19-219.940.030.39.92.64.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR16-321.646.226.06.72.74.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR33121.152.519.57.62.74.214.222000000.000.000.000220.90.00.60.300.451.451.780
761SEAG. KirbyR35123.149.222.16.22.84.316.155100101.200.200.200550.60.00.20.301.119.119.174
754TEXD. DunningR68422.142.824.610.82.74.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR54321.251.219.58.72.94.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR57322.644.723.39.92.34.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR84722.350.018.110.12.94.415.033000000.000.000.000330.50.00.10.400.160.160.207
744HOUJ. VerlanderR26-120.545.625.68.72.94.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL4-516.938.733.211.62.43.311.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR60419.538.328.813.43.14.312.244000000.000.000.000440.60.10.30.100.143.143.322
735OAKJ. SearsL72522.843.524.59.33.44.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR27-121.634.633.79.82.74.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR92822.646.919.012.02.64.115.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL12-320.339.131.98.82.64.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR7-520.644.029.95.92.84.613.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL20-224.138.231.36.72.53.817.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR52319.938.428.113.92.33.713.833201100.667.6671.000331.00.00.01.000.350.350.368
708TORY. KikuchiL25-122.138.131.18.82.74.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR48222.050.719.68.52.63.915.521000010.000.500.000210.20.00.10.010.156.578.359
701WASJ. GrayR92821.543.122.413.23.33.914.455000001.000.000.000550.50.00.10.401.091.091.109
700MILF. PeraltaR3-619.239.833.57.82.53.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR47222.946.223.18.32.63.916.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR27-118.039.529.513.22.64.311.122100101.500.500.500220.80.00.00.801.400.400.415
693BALK. BradishR2-618.540.133.68.22.33.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR38120.739.629.010.92.84.113.822100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.296.296.301
688TEXA. HeaneyL65421.247.222.19.93.04.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR28-122.039.530.77.73.24.814.022000000.000.000.000220.90.00.70.200.430.430.820
678TEXJ. GrayR17-221.041.729.08.62.73.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL78623.752.417.37.13.24.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL31122.548.122.97.02.54.615.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR47221.946.622.99.22.54.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR12-418.644.628.29.02.94.411.355000001.000.000.000550.10.00.00.101.014.014.015
660BALJ. FlahertyR78623.038.926.911.32.74.515.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL92823.643.522.510.53.14.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR1001025.044.818.711.63.44.716.833000001.000.000.000330.40.00.30.001.122.122.258
655CHCJ. TaillonR48222.347.322.97.92.84.714.943211011.667.7502.000431.40.90.10.511.480.6101.404
652LAAP. SandovalL74522.040.326.211.52.84.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR95924.849.517.28.93.24.417.2211001101.0001.0001.000211.00.40.50.110.978.9892.655
649ARIR. NelsonR77621.853.416.09.52.84.314.744101001.250.250.500440.90.40.30.201.235.235.623
644LAAR. DetmersL72522.142.624.611.02.84.315.0222011001.0001.0001.500221.90.01.01.000.964.9641.493
639PHIM. LorenzenR46220.552.518.69.22.83.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL61420.146.922.011.53.04.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL55321.350.519.89.02.74.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL61419.945.323.711.33.14.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL19-219.639.930.210.62.83.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR20-221.346.025.18.22.53.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL66421.247.821.210.32.84.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL15-320.743.128.28.42.63.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR16-320.544.927.08.02.64.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL78623.151.617.58.43.04.116.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR15-320.343.528.77.83.14.313.033000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.000.035.035.080
597HOUJ. FranceR88722.046.620.211.62.84.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR57323.449.020.97.12.74.915.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR1001020.540.820.518.32.84.213.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR7-519.635.436.38.52.94.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR15-320.746.125.88.02.34.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL45220.444.524.810.73.13.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR50322.252.917.97.82.54.315.433100101.333.333.333330.80.00.10.701.258.258.276
575CHCM. StromanR56321.540.726.711.42.64.214.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR27-121.744.925.28.82.43.815.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR45221.046.922.010.82.23.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR72522.941.225.710.32.84.515.722000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.157.157.175
553SDM. WachaR50321.540.228.110.22.84.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL50321.345.723.310.22.73.814.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR53323.346.722.58.02.34.916.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR24-120.642.128.98.53.04.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR22-122.337.731.98.12.84.415.132100110.500.667.500320.80.00.00.810.393.595.404
531LADC. KershawL49221.047.622.89.03.14.413.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR9-418.837.034.210.22.83.712.322000001.000.000.000220.40.00.00.401.209.209.211
530WASJ. IrvinR59420.745.922.611.32.64.213.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR16-320.643.727.48.82.24.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR27-120.647.623.98.52.64.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR34122.143.826.77.63.14.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR36121.345.924.09.22.44.414.621000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.210.226.613.242
513TBT. GlasnowR1-718.238.635.08.52.43.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR4-619.444.130.36.72.64.512.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR20-222.239.231.07.62.94.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR16-319.441.729.39.92.74.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL73523.145.822.19.32.74.416.011000000.000.000.000110.80.00.70.100.812.8121.550
498CINH. GreeneR67420.439.627.312.72.84.513.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.002.501.004
495OAKL. MedinaR71520.140.925.314.02.44.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL82623.344.323.19.53.24.715.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL46222.546.723.08.22.64.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL50320.554.117.38.92.74.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR96922.851.015.311.62.74.415.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL12-421.043.528.87.12.83.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR38121.947.123.28.52.73.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR41219.044.225.511.63.04.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL30022.144.625.78.12.93.715.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR58421.449.320.29.72.44.714.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.121.121.123
464OAKP. BlackburnR70522.541.825.011.12.63.816.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR29-119.549.021.810.42.43.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR25-120.940.229.110.12.44.314.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
460TBT. BradleyR38119.642.127.510.93.14.412.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL29-119.643.226.611.02.64.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR59421.143.024.511.72.63.814.822100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.117.117.126
449STLS. MatzL29-122.241.828.18.02.84.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR25-120.343.726.79.72.73.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR991024.748.115.612.12.54.517.722000000.000.000.000220.30.10.20.000.159.159.406
444NYYD. GermanR18-219.441.229.89.72.94.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL60421.136.229.613.22.73.515.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR96924.346.919.19.93.34.716.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.025.025.038
434MIAE. CabreraR42217.744.224.014.82.33.312.122100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.323.323.329
431NYYM. KingR3-619.439.033.78.22.43.613.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.035.035.046
429SFA. WoodL69422.153.316.39.32.53.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
425BOSC. SaleL2-617.838.934.98.72.83.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR32120.242.726.511.12.34.313.622100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.418.418.425
419SFA. DeSclafaniR91823.743.622.810.03.34.915.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR42221.546.224.18.62.84.714.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.043.043.062
417NYMC. CarrascoR991025.846.717.110.72.84.718.322100100.500.500.500220.90.00.60.300.468.468.822
415TORA. ManoahR68419.342.524.613.92.54.412.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL71521.844.323.610.73.14.014.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR84724.249.019.08.32.94.616.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL16-322.044.127.96.22.84.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR50320.852.118.19.82.43.914.622000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.000.048.048.131
400PITL. OrtizR93821.448.317.313.82.43.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR11-419.943.728.68.22.44.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL7-518.738.033.510.12.44.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98924.849.317.28.93.45.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR33121.649.522.07.42.84.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR86719.641.323.316.22.43.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR70521.446.122.210.62.94.414.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL84722.944.422.011.12.74.216.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR75525.152.117.46.02.74.617.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
381COLJ. BirdR83623.249.717.89.92.44.416.4111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.90.100.994.9942.024
379CHCH. WesneskiR29-120.242.127.510.52.54.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL41223.747.323.26.22.84.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR88722.649.917.111.12.44.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR95822.642.522.512.53.14.515.044000001.000.000.000440.10.00.00.101.027.027.033
375COLP. LambertR78621.750.717.710.62.74.015.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR2-616.541.731.810.52.43.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR79620.446.220.913.02.74.113.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL94823.646.119.910.73.04.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR10-419.550.522.68.41.93.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR24-119.446.623.810.92.04.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL8-520.040.532.07.82.83.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR31021.338.829.710.42.63.914.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR6-520.047.026.67.12.43.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR97925.845.020.09.43.04.718.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR96923.852.115.59.03.54.615.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR19-217.941.228.213.21.94.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR37119.744.625.011.12.64.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR22-220.052.719.88.32.24.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR991024.150.513.912.22.44.717.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR89719.544.421.015.72.54.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL98925.942.222.19.63.05.817.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL86725.545.221.68.02.94.218.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR22-220.041.228.310.92.04.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR40219.741.326.912.52.24.413.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL42221.448.122.68.32.84.713.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR26-121.042.927.29.32.83.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR91721.941.422.814.32.33.915.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL11-421.150.923.15.72.34.714.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.868.868.879
322HOUB. AbreuR7-516.634.835.413.52.43.211.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL74523.745.122.39.22.64.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR67420.039.227.313.82.74.013.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR35122.444.325.48.42.44.515.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR76520.953.416.010.42.84.313.822110000.500.5002.000220.00.00.00.000.025.025.075
316DETM. ManningR71522.751.818.47.63.04.914.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR26-120.736.332.510.42.84.313.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR36119.450.020.910.42.44.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL26-121.344.325.79.32.63.215.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR10-417.938.332.211.92.43.412.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR42222.743.925.18.62.44.415.922100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.390.390.399
310DETT. SkubalL6-520.239.033.77.12.74.612.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR52317.738.928.115.62.73.811.2111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.80.10.000.904.9043.490
310MIAT. ScottL7-521.637.234.17.32.44.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR81620.144.322.413.62.94.113.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
309SFT. RogersR56322.851.018.88.12.34.516.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.200.252.252.260
308SEAM. BrashR9-418.737.332.811.62.13.213.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.049.049.049
304BOSG. WhitlockR34123.342.427.47.02.94.516.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR28-120.251.320.29.32.34.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR85721.141.024.713.33.04.313.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.015
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR5-518.932.037.911.32.23.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL45222.139.928.89.33.14.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR17-321.146.224.98.62.13.515.522110001.500.5002.000220.80.80.00.001.418.4181.658
302STLA. PallanteR95823.652.413.611.32.33.817.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR82623.146.720.510.22.84.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR32120.241.627.610.82.44.713.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR2-616.739.034.110.62.33.810.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR57320.541.926.211.52.94.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR30-121.242.927.09.12.74.214.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.129.129.130
299SDS. BarlowR53321.141.825.412.22.33.515.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.10.300.349.349.433
298ARIM. CastroR81621.344.821.712.62.64.014.733100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.299.299.304
295BALY. CanoR16-322.151.020.97.01.73.616.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR51319.442.226.112.52.84.212.4111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.988.9883.930
294ARIP. SewaldR23-119.136.532.112.42.73.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR38120.841.527.210.82.64.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR12-419.842.329.19.32.53.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR85721.139.524.715.12.33.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL89723.549.517.99.52.65.215.822100100.500.500.500220.60.00.00.600.310.310.323
291TORJ. HicksR19-218.443.326.412.72.13.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR71518.242.223.916.12.43.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR10-419.934.734.810.82.33.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR17-321.241.929.28.02.93.714.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR4-621.148.324.86.91.32.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR21-217.837.331.913.12.74.111.022101001.500.5001.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
288MILJ. TeheranR59421.949.820.58.23.04.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR85718.741.323.217.32.23.512.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.30.600.902.9021.188
288WASK. FinneganR51323.046.222.98.42.44.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL49222.842.726.08.82.74.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR25-121.939.229.99.32.63.715.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR13-321.146.526.26.62.54.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR3-619.143.929.58.22.43.113.611000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.172.172.196
286NYYC. RodonL51320.740.828.010.53.44.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR31119.842.226.711.82.43.613.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL48221.847.123.18.42.75.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR24-121.339.230.19.62.64.114.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL3-616.529.240.613.82.42.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR72520.740.225.713.82.53.714.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.071.071.101
280MINE. PaganR6-518.447.127.27.92.73.911.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR74522.046.621.510.32.84.614.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.011
279SEAJ. TopaR7-521.048.224.87.01.73.415.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR2-715.036.935.912.52.53.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL67422.739.326.811.42.43.816.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR23-119.437.630.612.82.23.413.711000000.000.000.000110.40.00.10.300.382.382.441
277PITD. BednarR12-319.441.629.79.72.44.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR28-120.144.126.39.92.93.913.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR5-518.752.921.48.21.63.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR51324.451.018.96.62.23.918.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.108.108.109
275STLM. LiberatoreL89722.746.120.311.22.55.015.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR70523.348.920.57.63.04.715.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR84722.741.124.212.22.54.216.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR3-618.336.834.810.42.13.412.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.021.021.037
272ATLA. MinterL20-220.640.829.79.12.84.313.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.094.094.095
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R37119.041.427.112.82.54.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR32120.142.627.210.52.84.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR85724.248.318.89.32.64.117.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.097.097.140
268NYYA. AbreuR87721.141.323.514.32.63.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL15-319.845.725.59.72.23.613.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.034.034.034
268STLD. VerHagenR39118.543.525.912.52.84.211.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL14-319.933.834.811.62.33.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR45221.736.231.011.22.93.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR65420.444.122.913.32.33.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR50322.547.721.29.32.33.416.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR89722.744.321.611.82.74.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR8-515.347.026.512.02.53.98.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL6-518.844.428.88.72.53.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR40220.345.224.810.03.14.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L18-219.643.228.58.93.04.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR2-617.739.033.610.22.03.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR17-220.045.126.29.22.44.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR10-419.045.226.410.12.32.814.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR17-219.847.224.98.72.54.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR36121.041.926.511.02.33.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR46219.741.326.512.92.53.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL39222.546.524.66.63.34.814.422000000.000.000.000220.60.00.10.600.305.305.337
261TEXC. BradfordL18-221.350.123.65.33.15.113.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR15-318.441.728.412.02.23.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL7-519.848.325.86.82.53.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR24-118.137.331.113.72.63.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR13-314.640.030.215.72.63.28.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR4-517.738.133.810.72.43.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR12-419.245.824.811.31.42.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL90721.446.120.112.83.03.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR61420.945.023.510.92.74.813.422101000.500.5001.000220.80.00.40.400.420.420.665
257BOSC. KluberR81620.750.918.510.23.45.212.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL58425.045.723.85.83.24.317.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.192.192.195
255CHWT. BanksL41221.948.621.88.32.64.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR19-220.838.831.19.52.74.114.022000000.000.000.000220.70.10.50.000.352.352.862
254BALC. PerezL36121.146.622.710.42.33.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR6-519.042.031.28.22.74.012.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR87724.153.016.07.42.85.515.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR33123.039.928.98.42.64.116.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL11-419.741.329.99.52.33.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL31120.139.729.710.63.24.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR21-219.441.327.013.01.23.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR55321.042.025.711.62.63.914.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL28-118.937.530.912.72.64.212.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR79624.941.424.59.52.34.318.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR3-619.744.829.36.92.33.913.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL2-620.438.634.46.82.63.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR12-420.444.627.38.12.43.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR65419.942.424.813.42.63.813.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-518.840.432.68.42.64.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL10-419.845.527.67.62.93.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-814.228.344.912.82.22.79.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL5-519.239.133.19.02.53.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL51322.140.527.310.32.74.015.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR42219.541.926.312.72.53.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL36119.045.224.511.72.64.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR92823.044.520.712.22.64.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR90722.446.519.612.02.64.415.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.005.005.008
240WASJ. AdonR85722.643.922.611.12.84.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR7-519.746.026.58.81.83.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR78622.148.019.411.12.54.015.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.003
239CLEN. SandlinR9-417.640.730.911.22.63.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR4-617.039.832.511.22.23.511.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-518.143.328.710.71.53.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR21-219.037.331.512.52.44.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR21-221.742.528.37.72.64.814.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.020.020.020
236CINA. YoungL76522.947.620.69.32.74.715.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL45220.142.426.211.72.54.413.1222011001.0001.0001.500220.80.00.10.700.395.395.457
236PITO. BidoR47221.047.920.711.21.83.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR4-516.333.437.612.82.73.410.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL83724.743.922.69.22.84.117.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR35119.642.826.311.72.73.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR9-420.341.630.67.82.54.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-617.837.235.59.72.53.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL6-517.434.735.812.32.43.411.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R69520.248.719.612.22.44.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR94824.147.817.710.92.05.117.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR98917.638.423.121.32.63.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR34118.443.226.012.92.73.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR27-120.144.325.510.62.43.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL73523.846.422.17.92.95.015.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL55320.857.115.07.93.04.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR43220.244.824.311.32.63.813.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR19-221.343.228.17.62.94.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL89720.444.321.714.03.03.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR27-117.848.422.811.62.64.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL20-221.140.729.88.62.94.114.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL67422.450.119.88.22.85.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL81620.940.425.113.82.64.314.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.074.074.077
223KCD. LynchL84723.351.117.38.93.23.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL33121.942.226.69.82.43.615.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL9-418.844.528.78.42.94.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR10-418.634.335.711.42.73.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001024.449.315.211.42.85.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL73521.955.914.38.82.74.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR41219.541.526.113.41.93.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR19-219.744.025.611.41.63.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL29-121.146.224.38.92.73.714.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR14-317.044.526.812.42.43.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR65421.647.722.18.83.15.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL20-221.442.128.97.92.94.114.411000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.502.502.505
217TORT. MayzaL21-222.444.026.28.12.13.816.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL10-422.540.131.26.52.53.716.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL11-419.435.434.510.92.53.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL24-121.141.827.210.41.84.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL91824.447.319.59.12.85.016.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.066.066.083
214BALD. CoulombeL34120.840.628.410.33.03.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR11-419.240.031.39.72.83.712.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR1001020.745.317.217.32.54.014.133000001.000.000.000330.50.00.00.501.180.180.185
211MILE. LauerL97922.640.523.713.13.25.114.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR8-420.345.227.87.42.43.814.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR9-419.235.534.311.42.13.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL11-418.848.224.59.42.23.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL58424.752.317.76.12.34.418.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR56320.440.726.013.32.53.314.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL60421.943.822.712.31.73.516.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR82623.847.120.49.12.84.316.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.866.866.876
207ARIJ. RuizR98922.444.619.114.32.84.015.543101010.333.500.667430.90.10.30.410.306.479.566
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL10-419.935.734.510.02.53.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR47217.939.427.915.12.63.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR74520.545.222.012.82.73.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL6-517.750.323.79.32.13.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR16-318.242.028.511.82.53.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR991023.050.114.912.43.14.815.222110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.485.4851.928
202SDT. HillL1001026.248.316.09.92.84.918.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR87721.746.519.612.82.53.815.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.050.050.078
201TBR. StephensonR1-816.836.738.87.82.63.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL89723.547.619.69.72.75.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR24-121.844.126.38.12.44.315.111000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.493.493.496
199BOSC. MartinR13-322.544.627.26.32.33.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR39220.153.018.19.92.63.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL88722.648.319.110.42.94.615.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR53320.845.322.811.72.33.814.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL48221.645.823.79.42.84.114.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
192COLJ. BeeksL47221.041.227.110.82.74.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR90724.447.418.99.92.44.317.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL37121.753.019.07.02.74.614.422110001.500.5002.000220.90.90.00.001.461.4611.807
190BALB. BakerR15-317.940.929.112.62.23.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR41219.946.122.811.92.23.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR13-319.643.028.29.72.63.313.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR28-119.149.021.611.12.13.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR97921.542.720.915.12.84.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR14-318.140.028.913.81.63.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL23-118.240.028.913.32.33.612.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-716.634.438.111.32.03.011.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR83622.042.423.612.22.84.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR52320.557.614.48.62.74.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL20-221.651.321.26.72.43.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR22-221.145.724.69.42.13.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR21-217.743.925.713.42.13.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL44222.447.823.36.73.24.814.411000000.000.000.000110.40.30.10.000.450.4501.533
180TBC. DevenskiR30-121.545.625.18.22.84.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR31017.747.521.913.92.03.212.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR54320.246.321.912.42.23.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR8-420.444.428.07.92.23.414.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR24-120.044.125.211.42.03.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR57419.944.322.913.62.23.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR90721.644.821.013.02.64.414.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.441.441.452
176LADJ. KellyR1-715.936.936.011.82.03.210.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR49220.948.920.710.12.14.714.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.10.700.779.779.859
173SDM. WaldronR21-219.453.819.28.42.44.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL48222.550.720.27.12.74.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR21-219.951.920.88.22.54.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR78621.639.526.312.72.64.514.533000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.001.018.018.024
172MIND. KeuchelL97924.747.917.610.22.75.316.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR46217.236.729.317.12.33.111.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR31018.146.324.112.02.64.211.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.003
170STLD. RomL88723.048.219.69.53.15.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR18-218.950.221.99.82.43.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL25-121.539.030.69.02.84.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR29-119.447.922.311.22.04.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR39219.749.421.010.72.44.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL97923.643.621.012.03.04.416.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR25-118.739.529.612.42.63.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL95825.256.712.56.23.44.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR39120.852.419.28.32.54.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR30019.845.324.411.12.34.013.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR65421.643.923.811.02.64.114.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.082.082.138
161SFJ. BrebbiaR15-320.145.526.58.52.73.713.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
160WAST. WardR75519.748.119.513.42.54.013.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.433.433.461
160NYMJ. BrighamR43219.543.724.912.42.53.713.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR56320.445.023.311.82.64.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR33121.849.920.09.31.83.516.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR45220.448.121.810.32.64.113.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159LADR. PepiotR8-519.547.925.97.52.34.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR85721.857.012.29.92.44.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL82624.951.416.67.82.54.018.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
155ATLK. WrightR75521.039.726.113.42.63.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR65419.547.820.712.62.44.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR18-219.250.221.59.92.23.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154NYMG. HartwigR48220.247.621.211.72.04.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL30-122.546.524.66.82.84.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152DETB. BrieskeR45220.446.822.610.82.44.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITC. MlodzinskiR13-318.847.524.410.11.93.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152LADG. StoneR78622.751.417.39.22.44.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151MILT. MegillR8-519.435.034.811.12.03.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151TBC. CriswellR70522.550.418.59.32.34.615.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
149KCA. CoxL47222.248.421.58.52.54.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147TEXJ. HernandezR44220.342.425.412.42.43.114.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.094.094.094
147STLJ. RomeroL2-621.042.830.16.81.63.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147MINJ. WinderR55321.248.421.19.82.44.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147CHCJ. WicksL49222.354.017.07.62.24.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147SFK. HarrisonL8-418.747.826.18.12.64.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146COLN. DavisR91822.450.616.511.12.64.515.400000