sometext

Pavin Smith  (L)  - Arizona Dbacks

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1700.1870.0300.0050.4590.353
vs RH7780.82460.0470.0080.3770.401
Fastball5090.54410.0480.0110.3970.379
Breaking2950.31170.0370.0040.4140.356
Offspeed1440.15540.0460.0020.3260.514
4-Seam3030.32310.0480.0100.4030.376
Cutter640.07330.0340.0000.3750.422
Sinker1420.15590.0530.0180.3940.366
Curve690.07550.0680.0160.3770.391
Slider2030.2140.0280.0000.4140.345
Kn-Curve230.02150.0210.0000.5220.348
Change1130.12520.0470.0030.3450.531
Splitter310.03360.0400.0000.2580.452

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/9LAD3211-21228-1421-121-100.170.1701110-154-100072-5409
4/11MIL711458301111000.190.1921-1000440000220411
4/14MIA00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000414
4/15MIA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000415
4/16MIA1610-6128-410-121-100.190.1901100044000042-2416
4/17STL3210-22228-1411011010.19-0.8101111044000062-4417
4/19STL2810-18217-1420-221-110.20-0.8011010-144000052-3419
4/20SD00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000420
4/21SD99067110-101100.150.1521-121-1440000121421
4/22SD39637400011000.140.14110000341000121422
4/23SD610448400001100.160.1601120-2341000022423
4/24KC1311-2108-211021-100.150.1511001134100042-2424
4/25KC311838501111000.190.19011011341000121425
4/28COL30-320-200000000.000.0010-110-120-2000000428
4/29COL610448411001100.170.1711010-154-1000121429
4/30COL0121209901101100.200.20011000440000022430
5/2TEX0101008800001100.170.17110000352000022502
5/5WAS310737400011000.170.17110011440000121505
5/6WAS70-740-400000000.000.0000010-110-100010-1506
5/7WAS910168211001100.160.1601120-2440000121507
5/8MIA1610-6127-511021-100.150.1511010-144000042-2508
5/9MIA30-330-300010-100.000.0010-100020-200010-1509
5/10MIA1610-5118-311011000.140.1411021-144000032-1510
5/11SF69357210-111000.130.13110000440000220511
5/13SF310738501111000.170.17011000242000121513
5/14SF09907700001100.140.14110000341000022514
5/15OAK69357200011000.110.1111001154-1000121515
5/16OAK00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000516
5/17OAK09907700001100.120.1221-1011440000022517
5/19PIT0101007701101100.130.13011011440000022519
5/20PIT228-14166-1010-111010.14-0.8621-100044000042-2520
5/21PIT712559401111000.150.1511001155-0000220521
5/22PHI1911-8149-511011010.16-0.8401101155-000032-1522
5/24PHI310727500001100.130.1311011054-1000022524
5/26BOS00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000526
5/27BOS0101007701101100.110.11110000451000022527
5/28BOS0101008801101100.110.11011011451000022528
5/29COL2911-18208-1211011010.12-0.8801111045100052-3529
5/31COL2812-16209-1121-121-100.140.1401131-255-000052-3531
6/1COL0111108801101100.140.1421-1011352000022601
6/3ATL310728601101100.110.1111011055-0000022603
6/4ATL611548411001100.120.1201111055-0000121604
6/6WAS2910-19218-1311021-110.12-0.8801101165-100062-4606
6/7WAS09907700001100.120.12110000440000022607
6/9DET310627511001100.100.1021-101155-0000121609
6/10DET69257210-111000.100.1021-1000440000220610
6/11DET2810-18218-1311021-110.11-0.8901110-154-100052-3611
6/12PHI1310-397-201111000.140.1401111044000032-1612
6/13PHI0111108801101100.180.18011011451000022613
6/14PHI0111108801101100.130.13110011341000022614
6/15PHI0111108801101100.170.17011000352000022615
6/16CLE1612-4119-211011000.140.1401121-155-000032-1616
6/17CLE610467101121-100.160.16110000440000220617
6/18CLE69347300001100.110.1111020-254-1000022618
6/21MIL249-15177-1020-201100.150.1501140-454-110-1220621
6/23SF00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000623
6/24SF09907700001100.090.0921-100054-1000022624
6/28TB00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000628
6/29TB09907700001100.100.10110011440000022629
9/2BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000902
9/3BAL0101008801101100.130.1321-1011242000022903
9/6COL30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000906
9/7CHC38526400001100.090.09011110440000022907
9/9CHC30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000909
9/10CHC30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000910
9/11NYM30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1911
10/11LAD30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-10000001011
10/19PHI90-980-810-120-200.000.0000000020-200030-31019
10/20PHI30-330-300010-100.000.0000000020-200010-11020
10/21PHI08806600001100.100.1021-10004400000221021
10/24PHI00000000000000.000.0000000010-10000001024
11/1TEX00000000000000.000.0010-100010-10000001101

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR75721.142.423.213.62.64.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL81725.846.119.69.01.95.118.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR20020.046.024.89.52.94.312.81313110003.077.077.30813132.11.00.20.903.159.159.401
882PHIA. NolaR19-121.349.522.17.72.34.914.155000000.000.000.000550.40.00.10.200.072.072.098
869HOUF. ValdezL72624.236.027.612.32.13.918.2222002001.0001.0001.000220.80.00.00.800.398.398.402
860STLM. MikolasR57522.855.615.17.32.94.615.333100100.333.333.333331.40.00.01.300.457.457.471
858MINP. LopezR5-419.746.626.28.12.24.213.465301210.600.667.800652.80.00.91.810.554.629.760
850SFL. WebbR44423.753.716.47.12.24.417.155100102.200.200.200550.60.00.00.602.117.117.119
829PITM. KellerR41323.044.823.59.12.44.316.422000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.115.115.116
826TORC. BassittR10-319.351.321.39.02.23.813.355100101.200.200.200551.20.00.11.101.235.235.252
824NYYG. ColeR1-618.449.925.96.62.14.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR89921.554.513.211.53.14.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR58522.549.419.09.72.54.515.666000002.000.000.000660.60.00.40.202.096.096.169
815ATLS. StriderR37321.241.726.510.82.64.514.154110010.250.4001.000541.61.00.50.110.407.5261.331
813ARIM. KellyR34219.142.126.212.82.54.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR26120.746.623.210.22.34.214.177000004.000.000.000770.20.00.00.204.029.029.030
802SEAL. CastilloR18-119.644.925.410.52.15.012.466300301.500.500.500662.70.00.12.601.455.455.480
801MINS. GrayR16-120.147.523.29.92.23.914.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794CLEL. GiolitoR20017.943.725.912.82.54.111.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR13-220.647.224.38.62.33.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL66622.951.716.59.62.24.815.953000021.000.400.000530.50.00.40.121.166.500.297
784CHWD. CeaseR29220.742.226.311.02.44.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR36319.942.325.912.12.34.912.71010401300.400.400.50010103.40.01.22.200.338.338.467
781PITJ. OviedoR94919.847.116.517.32.23.913.764101020.250.500.500641.80.01.00.820.451.634.720
770SEAL. GilbertR9-320.150.622.47.62.34.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR31221.054.916.58.62.34.314.498201111.250.333.375982.50.01.31.211.308.385.489
761SEAG. KirbyR14-221.751.620.76.92.14.215.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR66621.045.820.912.92.34.214.533000001.000.000.000330.70.00.00.701.222.222.224
748BALD. KremerR55521.747.420.211.52.04.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR54520.653.516.110.62.34.713.5222011001.0001.0002.000221.70.10.70.900.844.8441.315
746ATLB. ElderR78721.149.716.913.12.24.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR22119.849.122.39.42.64.812.444100101.250.250.250440.20.00.00.201.062.062.062
742SDB. SnellL3-516.341.029.713.81.73.011.688000004.000.000.000880.30.00.10.104.033.033.053
736HOUC. JavierR37317.940.127.414.82.83.811.422000001.000.000.000220.50.40.10.001.261.261.933
735OAKJ. SearsL34222.147.322.19.12.34.315.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR42321.336.829.812.02.45.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR92922.048.516.213.92.14.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL6-419.542.428.99.71.94.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR8-321.346.426.16.72.44.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL13-224.041.228.46.82.13.618.333000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR39318.638.227.516.22.03.313.355100103.200.200.200550.10.00.00.103.013.013.013
708TORY. KikuchiL17-121.142.027.210.21.94.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR72621.853.814.410.92.14.515.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.392.392.395
701WASJ. GrayR981021.045.117.916.33.04.114.033100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.233.233.236
700MILF. PeraltaR2-518.742.630.19.12.34.112.466000000.000.000.000661.60.01.20.400.275.275.499
694NYYC. SchmidtR48422.948.819.79.32.43.716.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR15-217.038.830.114.52.14.310.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR10-318.845.225.910.62.23.812.811000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.783.783.786
691HOUH. BrownR41319.743.424.712.52.74.212.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL20-119.151.919.410.52.14.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR14-220.743.827.58.22.74.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR34221.046.622.610.42.53.914.61918311114.167.211.44419183.31.00.71.614.183.226.391
677COLK. FreelandL34223.155.315.67.22.13.717.255100101.200.200.200551.30.00.11.201.251.251.270
672MIAB. GarrettL24122.353.218.07.61.84.715.832100111.500.667.500320.80.00.00.711.387.591.407
668BOSB. BelloR53521.348.119.811.52.14.314.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR6-417.046.126.510.92.24.510.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.008.008.010
660SDR. HillL51422.047.620.510.62.34.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR961023.942.520.912.82.75.215.943000012.000.250.000430.20.00.00.212.064.298.065
659WAST. WilliamsR991023.546.616.513.92.64.716.166101000.167.167.333661.30.00.90.400.216.216.388
655CHCJ. TaillonR17-120.350.022.08.42.44.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
652LAAP. SandovalL64620.743.322.514.12.14.014.532100110.500.667.500321.30.00.01.310.656.771.663
650SFA. CobbR89924.251.714.510.42.44.517.3119200223.222.364.2221191.70.00.11.623.188.336.200
649ARIR. NelsonR61520.154.614.911.22.54.613.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL49420.647.120.612.52.04.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR58519.856.013.911.32.54.213.133000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.058.058.060
639OAKK. WaldichukL25118.651.119.112.22.13.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL33220.552.417.610.42.03.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL29218.648.621.112.52.24.012.433000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.028.028.028
626CHCD. SmylyL16-118.442.027.212.92.13.712.677311101.429.4291.000772.40.91.00.501.338.338.879
624CING. AshcraftR20-120.648.521.99.82.23.814.733100101.333.333.333331.10.00.70.301.357.357.631
621DETE. RodriguezL36320.449.719.411.42.13.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL27221.246.422.510.71.93.715.61010000002.000.000.00010101.40.00.50.902.143.143.206
604SDS. LugoR43420.848.720.810.32.54.913.354101012.250.400.500540.50.00.00.412.118.295.130
603COLA. GomberL59523.155.713.58.82.13.817.287100110.143.250.143872.60.30.42.010.374.452.556
600MINB. OberR9-319.346.925.68.82.64.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR84820.849.716.813.42.54.713.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR46423.152.117.77.82.24.716.153220020.667.8002.667532.31.90.30.120.763.8582.761
591CHWM. KopechR991019.042.918.120.32.74.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR19-119.440.728.911.22.55.011.811000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.586.586.595
585CLET. BibeeR19-120.550.720.59.12.14.314.231000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL18-118.748.522.011.62.33.413.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR35222.252.917.48.52.14.116.065200211.400.500.400651.00.00.20.811.198.332.244
575CHCM. StromanR79721.342.522.314.32.24.614.566110001.167.167.667661.61.00.00.601.264.264.763
574SDY. DarvishR55522.748.019.810.12.14.416.12016504144.313.450.56320165.10.01.83.344.321.457.450
567NYMT. MegillR44419.749.219.013.01.93.614.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR74722.044.721.811.82.55.014.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR49420.443.224.212.52.44.513.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR38322.451.718.48.32.14.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL26119.948.720.711.61.93.714.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR14-219.344.726.410.12.44.712.122100101.500.500.500220.60.00.30.201.283.283.472
533CLES. BieberR69623.141.924.710.42.85.015.333200201.667.667.667331.50.00.31.201.502.502.603
531LADC. KershawL26120.051.319.89.82.54.113.433000001.000.000.000330.30.10.20.001.095.095.237
531LAAS. OhtaniR11-218.538.930.911.92.63.912.133201100.667.6671.000331.50.00.70.800.487.487.742
530WASJ. IrvinR77721.050.116.812.82.44.014.633100100.333.333.333331.00.00.01.000.341.341.379
530BALG. RodriguezR16-119.846.923.810.22.04.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR28219.450.520.110.72.14.912.422000000.000.000.000220.50.00.40.100.231.231.434
517MILC. ReaR28221.846.623.48.72.44.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR28220.946.722.910.12.24.514.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR3-418.942.130.09.32.44.012.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR3-519.246.827.17.42.34.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR21018.447.622.811.82.54.111.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.070.070.110
504TBA. CivaleR27222.542.826.68.42.84.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL24121.249.320.89.61.94.015.233000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.010.010.012
498CINH. GreeneR44418.340.826.115.12.24.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR94920.943.419.316.92.24.314.322000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.165.165.165
492DETJ. WentzL73721.650.117.411.62.54.214.922110000.500.5002.000220.90.50.10.300.434.4341.218
491CINB. WilliamsonL15-221.149.921.28.71.84.115.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL17-119.356.516.09.52.03.713.633200201.667.667.667331.80.00.41.401.595.595.729
484STLA. WainwrightR96922.951.913.013.02.44.316.254201110.500.600.750541.40.00.31.110.360.488.445
482LADJ. UriasL4-419.947.825.37.82.33.614.033000000.000.000.000330.60.20.30.100.188.188.472
481BALT. WellsR33217.747.022.313.62.44.410.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR30220.748.920.810.32.24.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL11-320.648.323.09.12.03.315.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR65621.450.817.311.12.24.914.354201110.500.600.750541.70.00.51.210.420.536.563
464OAKP. BlackburnR81822.343.421.213.52.24.116.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR51419.352.616.512.72.33.813.222000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.009.009.012
461SDN. MartinezR45421.142.924.312.22.14.414.731000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR38318.644.724.113.02.64.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL25119.444.823.712.81.83.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL10-320.845.425.68.92.13.615.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR74721.244.621.013.62.43.715.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.014.014.017
448MINK. MaedaR29219.445.623.312.32.33.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL58520.738.426.015.31.93.415.564301221.750.8331.000641.30.50.40.421.337.558.843
444NYYD. GermanR26119.342.726.511.82.54.911.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR961022.950.513.713.82.04.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR81721.648.718.112.12.74.514.41313100108.077.077.07713130.40.00.10.308.032.032.043
434MIAE. CabreraR51417.046.020.717.12.03.211.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR7-419.540.830.010.12.04.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL26120.355.915.29.81.83.714.81111200205.182.182.18211112.50.00.22.305.228.228.250
425BOSC. SaleL1-617.542.531.19.52.13.811.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR15-119.843.326.311.12.03.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR971023.347.017.512.53.04.815.588200201.250.250.250881.30.00.31.001.165.165.212
417NYYL. SeverinoR38320.948.720.910.22.34.713.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR961023.446.616.913.52.34.516.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR71618.744.820.916.22.14.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL35319.847.021.712.22.23.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR87823.553.214.010.02.84.516.255000002.000.000.000550.00.00.00.002.008.008.013
407PHIC. SanchezL8-321.546.525.57.02.04.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR57519.556.413.212.02.33.913.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.800.873.873.901
400PITL. OrtizR971022.148.714.515.52.03.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR33220.648.121.510.42.34.513.999400403.444.444.444992.70.00.22.503.296.296.319
392KCC. RagansL3-417.740.430.412.01.83.612.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR88923.852.514.69.82.84.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR25120.755.716.48.22.54.114.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.10.000.057.057.096
384CHWT. ToussaintR991019.943.417.919.42.13.813.932000010.000.333.000320.70.00.00.710.364.576.365
383CINB. LivelyR75721.548.019.111.82.84.214.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR83823.550.915.311.22.14.117.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.067.067.068
381SFR. StriplingR38323.153.617.07.22.34.216.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL64622.347.319.311.92.03.816.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR54519.942.824.013.72.14.913.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR88922.242.021.614.52.53.915.854301211.750.8001.000542.10.00.71.411.537.629.737
377LADR. YarbroughL12-222.650.021.96.32.13.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR76721.952.415.011.62.04.415.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR83820.652.214.913.12.54.513.620000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR2-516.444.628.111.52.23.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR75719.648.318.114.72.24.113.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL75722.249.717.011.92.14.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR16-120.052.119.010.11.73.614.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR27219.150.619.611.62.14.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL5-419.547.725.38.22.14.313.244200200.500.500.500441.80.00.31.500.461.461.560
367ATLY. ChirinosR95924.749.315.111.52.44.517.822000000.000.000.000220.70.60.10.000.350.3501.341
367SFJ. JunisR7-320.448.524.07.92.23.714.522101000.500.5001.000220.60.00.30.300.317.317.506
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR62620.942.523.613.42.34.214.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.082.082.083
362LAAJ. BarriaR85822.454.713.610.03.14.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR47418.144.522.615.41.84.611.811000000.000.000.000110.10.10.00.000.088.088.313
356TEXC. StrattonR32218.747.522.012.52.44.312.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR20-119.354.217.79.91.94.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR971023.053.111.713.02.24.516.432000010.000.333.000320.90.70.10.110.441.6281.600
353HOUB. BielakR971019.445.117.218.92.23.913.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL89925.047.517.410.62.14.518.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.038.038.038
347PITB. FalterL52523.749.019.38.62.43.817.622100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.465.465.476
345CLEG. WilliamsR13-218.945.025.411.41.94.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR48419.343.123.814.31.94.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL13-219.852.219.99.22.03.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR29220.446.423.110.82.44.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR95921.241.520.417.22.24.115.022100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.147.147.148
324DETT. HoltonL3-520.755.219.55.81.73.715.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR16-117.137.231.015.02.43.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL65623.447.019.411.01.83.817.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR48418.540.925.615.52.43.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR32221.547.622.19.42.34.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR46419.255.514.611.82.24.013.033100101.333.333.333331.20.00.21.001.394.394.482
316DETM. ManningR47420.954.616.09.22.54.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR39318.652.417.412.52.14.312.144000001.000.000.000440.30.00.00.301.082.082.084
315TORT. RichardsR40320.338.828.212.92.54.413.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL22121.146.422.710.71.93.016.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR45418.641.825.414.62.63.912.133100100.333.333.333330.50.00.40.100.168.168.304
311LADM. GroveR81723.345.320.711.02.54.915.943202010.667.7501.333432.10.51.30.310.702.7771.655
310MIAT. ScottL8-321.642.728.37.92.04.115.521000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR51417.142.024.317.02.43.711.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.009
310DETT. SkubalL1-718.743.330.97.71.93.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR41318.746.721.813.42.54.012.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR46422.853.916.08.22.34.016.665200210.400.500.400651.70.00.41.410.343.453.421
308SEAM. BrashR19-119.138.928.813.62.03.513.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR59520.451.716.512.32.14.214.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR87820.443.821.115.02.84.513.022100100.500.500.500220.50.00.10.400.241.241.287
304BOSG. WhitlockR64623.946.721.28.62.64.916.322000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.029.029.049
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR33218.836.429.715.42.13.713.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL34220.845.723.110.92.43.914.622100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.043.043.043
302STLA. PallanteR961023.355.110.012.72.23.717.422110000.500.5002.000221.10.80.20.100.553.5531.861
302PITR. ContrerasR95923.449.715.112.32.64.416.466100103.167.167.167661.30.00.31.003.220.220.287
302CLEE. ClaseR12-220.149.222.19.62.03.514.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR44419.940.326.713.42.34.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR79719.146.019.815.52.34.812.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR6-416.441.629.613.02.23.810.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR17-119.647.323.610.22.34.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR72721.343.521.913.92.23.915.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR57519.845.820.914.12.13.814.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR20022.551.718.68.41.53.617.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR33219.544.523.912.62.14.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR16-118.539.829.512.42.73.912.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.073.073.151
294HOUP. MatonR33218.743.325.213.22.64.112.011000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.690.690.696
293MILJ. PayampsR36319.645.922.812.32.34.113.233100101.333.333.333330.60.00.00.601.214.214.220
292COLB. SuterL53522.153.115.510.31.93.816.531000020.000.667.000310.10.00.00.020.087.696.140
292CHCJ. CuasR93920.740.921.217.62.04.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR21017.945.623.114.21.83.212.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.038
291CINA. DiazR87817.843.720.119.02.33.711.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.017.017.028
290ATLP. JohnsonR43421.438.527.712.72.33.715.444000004.000.000.000440.00.00.00.004.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR3-520.451.121.68.21.32.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR7-319.842.329.19.32.53.713.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR73721.754.015.39.62.85.313.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.005
288DETA. LangeR84818.038.823.520.21.93.512.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.396.396.406
288WASK. FinneganR46421.750.918.310.02.14.315.231000020.000.667.000310.40.00.00.420.371.790.371
288TEXJ. LeclercR28217.039.927.915.52.34.410.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR31221.242.525.511.22.24.015.022100100.500.500.500221.00.00.40.600.501.501.700
287STLZ. ThompsonL45421.947.820.710.22.14.415.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.515.515.523
287MINL. VarlandR11-220.350.222.57.72.44.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR5-419.446.425.89.22.13.314.0111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.988.9883.936
286NYYC. RodonL21018.844.525.112.12.34.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR24119.245.124.012.42.04.113.055000002.000.000.000550.70.00.00.702.141.141.145
284LAAC. EstevezR23119.543.525.412.12.23.913.455201100.400.400.600552.00.00.51.500.400.400.515
284OAKH. HarrisL26121.748.022.28.72.14.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-615.232.936.515.81.62.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR74718.742.921.917.12.13.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR49420.448.320.011.92.34.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR6-417.649.623.89.82.43.911.433000000.000.000.000331.00.00.10.900.317.317.349
279CINF. CruzR3-415.339.231.814.12.43.49.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR9-321.252.119.98.01.53.116.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR26117.941.426.115.22.03.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL40321.442.424.412.42.03.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR25118.947.222.612.02.34.112.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR13-218.543.527.111.42.63.812.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.185.185.190
276DETJ. FoleyR37323.252.816.98.11.93.617.722100100.500.500.500221.00.00.10.900.509.509.546
276TBK. KellyR9-320.053.419.48.41.63.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL73722.148.418.012.31.84.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR79724.049.917.98.62.85.315.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.136.136.138
273BALM. BaumannR78720.144.320.815.42.24.013.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR8-317.739.630.013.31.83.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL12-219.844.526.39.92.14.413.422000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.066.066.091
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R46418.542.724.115.32.13.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR27218.946.922.911.92.54.112.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR74723.647.619.210.12.44.117.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL9-319.248.323.210.22.03.313.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR88819.042.120.818.62.03.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR50418.646.821.014.22.34.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL10-319.836.131.812.71.73.115.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR79721.440.224.514.12.64.314.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR87820.847.217.315.52.03.815.021000010.000.500.000210.30.10.20.010.265.633.730
267LADB. GraterolR37321.951.417.99.92.03.516.422100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.363.363.371
266KCT. ClarkeR38319.247.721.612.02.64.112.5111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.987.9873.927
266BALJ. LopezR82821.447.118.613.42.34.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL2-618.246.926.59.51.73.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR12-215.646.624.713.72.53.99.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L4-418.146.426.89.52.43.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR9-319.042.927.411.41.93.613.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.076.076.076
262CLEE. De Los SantosR44420.148.620.411.52.44.413.321000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.007
262NYYC. HolmesR17-117.946.723.013.42.03.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR15-218.850.321.510.22.24.312.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR66621.345.621.012.62.44.214.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.544.544.547
261NYMA. OttavinoR52519.743.223.214.52.23.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR50419.143.922.515.31.83.613.622000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.054.054.054
261ARIK. NelsonL6-420.048.425.27.02.54.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL10-321.351.522.15.72.84.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL1-618.251.024.17.71.73.513.133201101.667.6671.000331.30.00.31.001.424.424.543
259ATLK. YatesR47417.538.726.917.32.23.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR32219.847.820.113.41.52.915.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR18-117.942.227.412.92.64.011.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR20015.041.626.917.12.43.49.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.009.505.012
257MIAR. WeathersL45419.249.818.513.42.13.413.755300300.600.600.600552.50.00.12.300.491.491.514
257PITA. JacksonR46419.548.220.412.62.14.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL10-322.650.122.26.02.13.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR76720.753.315.910.73.05.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR17-119.942.427.510.62.54.213.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL11-220.353.019.38.61.83.615.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL27220.648.520.211.81.72.916.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.240.240.241
253DETM. EnglertR971025.854.012.48.33.05.217.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.001
253CHCA. AlzolayR70623.845.121.79.82.54.516.842000020.000.500.000420.10.00.00.120.039.520.043
253MILB. WoodruffR5-418.545.926.79.62.24.012.388100101.125.125.125881.70.00.11.601.212.212.223
252TBC. PocheL5-418.344.127.311.12.03.412.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL17-118.743.026.512.32.43.712.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.057.057.058
251OAKL. ErcegR27219.640.825.714.61.23.714.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR80720.644.720.314.92.14.414.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.00.00.01.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR93925.345.118.611.52.24.418.665300310.600.667.600651.50.10.21.210.298.415.402
248TBJ. DiekmanL19-117.941.726.814.12.13.512.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL4-420.343.828.28.42.23.514.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.123.123.125
246LADE. PhillipsR5-419.547.725.38.32.14.113.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.895.895.900
245LADR. BrasierR11-220.048.123.78.92.24.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR58518.045.321.515.92.33.811.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.049.049.104
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-418.143.728.110.62.34.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL5-419.248.524.58.72.33.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-713.631.739.315.62.12.88.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL1-618.043.829.79.31.93.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL30221.343.025.011.22.13.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL35218.850.119.113.01.94.012.944201101.500.500.750441.40.00.21.201.345.345.402
241BALJ. WebbR42318.645.122.514.42.14.012.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.076
241OAKA. MartinezR92922.448.515.913.92.33.916.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.30.500.763.7631.067
240WASJ. AdonR89921.946.019.013.52.64.614.833201101.667.6671.000331.60.60.10.901.524.5241.127
240WASM. ThompsonR81820.647.517.815.02.13.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR76720.248.018.314.22.14.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR15-220.048.222.010.81.63.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR41318.844.024.013.62.54.312.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.008.008.009
239NYYI. HamiltonR10-317.245.524.413.81.43.412.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR2-615.442.929.812.72.03.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR46419.139.027.115.12.04.512.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR25121.445.224.59.32.25.014.233000000.000.000.000330.60.00.00.600.196.196.205
236NYMB. RaleyL13-218.743.426.112.51.73.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR8-316.134.534.315.32.23.610.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.400.454.454.476
236PITO. BidoR61521.449.517.812.21.94.115.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL32221.348.420.710.41.93.915.522100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.202.202.210
236BALT. DavidsonL78724.945.120.010.61.93.919.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR7-418.547.025.39.82.23.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR18-118.342.327.312.42.54.211.654201110.500.600.750541.80.11.00.710.462.570.832
235SEAD. LeoneR54518.944.522.714.32.64.012.320000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R94922.249.115.513.82.54.415.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR93924.549.015.511.61.94.717.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL1-615.438.433.313.51.83.310.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.604.604.654
232COLD. BardR1001017.641.417.823.82.23.611.831000020.000.667.000310.40.00.00.420.363.788.368
232WASJ. WeemsR40317.045.122.516.12.04.010.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR70621.945.920.811.92.54.315.211000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.500.551.551.558
231LAAA. LoupL31222.848.720.98.32.04.316.422000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.129.129.129
230ATLJ. ShusterL54521.657.813.18.42.74.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR32221.546.223.69.02.74.514.2111010001.0001.0002.000110.70.20.50.000.739.7391.899
229HOUR. StanekR22118.348.821.112.82.13.512.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.163.163.166
227NYYW. PeraltaL75719.544.620.316.41.93.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR54517.751.017.814.32.44.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL2-518.444.128.69.62.03.612.933101001.333.333.667330.90.00.60.201.285.285.519
224TORH. RyuL19-120.153.717.99.32.03.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL61619.540.624.416.11.93.813.721000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.080.540.080
223CLES. HentgesL25121.444.224.011.11.73.516.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL4-419.145.727.58.32.54.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL48421.453.615.710.32.23.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR14-218.338.130.912.92.53.812.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR1001023.251.811.514.12.74.615.9322110101.0001.0003.500321.80.50.70.610.902.9352.053
221LAAC. SilsethR34218.644.323.314.51.64.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL52522.156.512.99.81.93.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR38319.845.821.813.31.73.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR33216.448.320.715.52.23.710.533000001.000.000.000330.30.00.00.201.089.089.095
219DETA. VasquezL32220.150.319.311.32.23.414.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.009.009.016
218MIAM. MooreL7-420.247.025.38.32.23.714.3211001101.0001.0001.000210.50.00.00.510.526.763.529
218MIAJ. CuetoR39320.351.119.39.92.65.012.777410301.571.5711.000773.51.00.12.401.494.494.927
217TORT. MayzaL12-221.047.023.49.61.63.216.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL2-521.744.128.46.61.83.516.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL54522.845.521.311.11.74.216.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL16-119.438.130.012.92.13.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL50422.550.717.99.72.04.216.333000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.089.089.093
214BALD. CoulombeL11-219.844.426.210.32.13.614.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR11-218.942.728.010.92.53.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL73720.844.222.013.32.64.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR19-119.537.929.713.32.03.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR991019.348.712.820.02.13.713.6222002001.0001.0001.000220.90.00.20.600.445.445.582
211TBS. ArmstrongR11-220.349.023.28.32.43.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL12-219.350.821.29.71.94.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR80721.240.922.915.42.23.515.522100101.500.500.500220.90.00.50.501.463.463.719
208SFS. AlexanderL22123.755.115.96.71.53.418.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR80722.549.517.411.22.54.715.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR93920.744.918.416.62.24.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL73722.944.719.613.81.33.218.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR47416.941.125.217.32.13.910.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR64619.047.619.215.02.23.813.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.90.00.70.210.941.9701.726
205SDT. CosgroveL6-418.651.621.49.61.83.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL6-419.138.231.511.61.93.513.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.021.021.022
204BOSJ. SchreiberR27218.243.924.713.72.24.012.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR89920.950.315.214.32.34.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL93925.350.114.810.52.14.518.777100101.143.143.143770.90.30.10.401.128.128.298
201TBR. StephensonR7-318.042.030.110.22.94.410.733110002.333.3331.333331.00.80.10.002.317.3171.148
201COLR. FeltnerR77720.047.318.515.02.13.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR26123.747.821.97.32.14.017.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.111.111.118
199OAKS. LongL73722.151.516.211.02.04.915.244000003.000.000.000440.10.00.00.103.018.018.018
199DETW. VestR24120.747.122.710.12.14.414.222100100.500.500.500220.20.00.00.200.085.085.086
196OAKA. PruittR65620.255.313.612.02.43.714.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.058.058.128
195HOUS. MartinezR28219.346.322.412.72.03.613.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL58521.151.616.611.62.04.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL42320.448.919.711.82.04.014.355200201.400.400.400550.70.00.00.701.149.149.155
192COLJ. BeeksL19-120.144.624.611.41.93.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR87823.350.914.612.12.13.917.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR55519.947.919.413.72.03.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL9-320.554.718.67.41.83.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR17-116.744.524.914.62.13.611.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR30219.846.023.511.22.54.213.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.022.022.045
187LADD. MayR24118.252.418.112.51.84.012.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR1001020.944.615.519.22.74.913.353110021.333.6001.333530.90.60.30.021.295.577.967
185LAAJ. SorianoR15-218.641.226.914.01.53.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL22117.642.725.115.51.63.312.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR12-217.639.429.713.82.13.711.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR78720.745.420.413.92.64.014.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR63620.757.712.410.22.54.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR30217.047.421.415.22.13.511.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL15-221.453.019.47.22.23.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR23120.148.521.011.31.93.514.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.013
181DETT. AlexanderL4-420.650.123.66.52.23.914.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR30220.947.622.39.72.44.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR39318.347.520.414.71.93.413.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR56519.147.919.414.52.13.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR27220.844.823.711.41.93.715.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR8-320.046.325.68.72.23.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR4-417.039.331.013.31.73.511.822000001.000.000.000220.30.30.10.001.163.163.602
176CHWY. RamirezR79719.547.717.516.11.93.713.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.007.007.011
176CHCM. RuckerR76719.846.020.014.82.04.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR48421.049.918.911.02.04.514.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR31220.754.816.39.32.24.014.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL14-221.254.318.17.61.93.715.633000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.008.008.014
172SFK. WinnR50422.554.715.87.92.54.615.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.018.018.043
172CHWJ. LambertR82820.742.222.714.72.44.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL91923.949.315.512.11.84.417.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR53516.739.325.918.62.33.211.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR41317.447.521.214.52.44.210.8211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.20.710.840.9201.015
170STLD. RomL65622.850.317.99.62.54.515.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR24119.351.319.311.02.33.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR70619.947.718.814.42.04.413.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL16-121.042.627.09.92.14.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR57521.349.019.311.12.44.514.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL82822.646.519.112.42.44.216.122000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.125.125.138
165NYYT. KahnleR29217.842.125.615.02.13.712.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL70624.658.511.86.02.74.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR44421.354.216.39.12.34.714.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR54519.449.018.813.71.94.313.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR56520.345.821.513.12.24.213.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
161SFJ. BrebbiaR10-318.646.225.610.12.53.912.211000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.000.283.283.553
160WAST. WardR92920.349.515.615.42.54.213.621000010.000.500.000210.10.00.00.110.070.535.073
160BOSM. LloveraR48422.150.717.610.71.93.516.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR29217.843.824.714.32.53.611.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR62619.646.420.713.92.54.013.122101000.500.5001.000221.30.00.90.300.641.6411.158
160