sometext

Jace Peterson  (L)  3B - Arizona Dbacks

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1580.16300.0390.0010.3730.380
vs RH8420.84270.0490.0050.3880.382
Fastball5360.54280.0540.0070.3990.349
Breaking3150.31310.0360.0030.3940.406
Offspeed1490.15390.0440.0010.3220.450
4-Seam3420.34480.0550.0100.3770.383
Cutter490.05250.0370.0000.4900.286
Sinker1450.1400.0580.0020.4210.290
Curve1030.10310.0110.0010.3590.485
Slider1950.19300.0520.0040.4100.364
Kn-Curve160.02220.0020.0000.4380.375
Change1310.13380.0450.0010.3210.443
Splitter180.02320.0400.0000.3330.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
3/30LAA06605500001100.060.06110000341000011330
4/2LAA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000402
4/3CLE328-24226-1620-211010.08-0.9201110-154-100062-4403
4/4CLE48527500001100.080.0821-1000440000121404
4/5CLE68256100001100.070.0701101134110-1011405
4/7TB710358300011000.140.14110011440000220407
4/8TB39637400011000.120.12110000341000121408
4/9TB0101008801101100.150.15110011451000022409
4/10BAL99087-100021-100.100.10011011440000220410
4/11BAL229-13167-910-121-100.090.0911011054-100052-3411
4/12BAL1210-3107-311021-100.110.1111011054-100032-1412
4/13BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000413
4/14NYM38536300011000.060.0631-201154-1000110414
4/15NYM0101007700001100.080.0821-1011341000022415
4/16NYM159-6117-410-101100.090.0911021-154-110-1121416
4/18CHC97-266000001100.070.0701131-2440000011418
4/21TEX68256100011000.120.1201110-154-1000121421
4/23TEX08806600001100.110.11110000341000011423
4/24LAA30-320-210-100000.000.0010-100020-200010-1424
4/25LAA1310-3108-200011000.120.12110011440000220425
4/27LAA69246210-101100.120.12110110341000110427
4/28CIN39627500001100.110.1111011044-0000022428
4/29CIN69357200011000.110.1111011044-0000121429
4/30CIN128-4106-420-221-100.100.1011001144-000041-3430
5/2SEA98-186-200011000.070.0721-101144010-1110502
5/3SEA97-285-300011000.070.0711000044-010-1110503
5/4SEA08806600001100.090.0911000044-0000011504
5/5KC09907700001100.090.0911001154-1000022505
5/6KC610457200011000.110.11011110341000121506
5/8NYY100-970-700010-100.000.0000010-120-200020-2508
5/9NYY78256100011000.100.1021-101144-000021-1509
5/10NYY228-14176-1110-121-110.09-0.9211001144-000041-3510
5/11TEX08806600001100.080.08110000341000011511
5/12TEX60-640-410-100000.000.0020-210-130-300010-1512
5/13TEX610458301111000.150.15011110341000121513
5/15ARI199-10147-710-111010.11-0.8911001134100031-2515
5/16ARI60-640-400000000.000.0010-120-230-3000000516
5/17ARI129-397-210-111000.110.1101121-1440000220517
5/19HOU310737400011000.120.12011011440000121519
5/20HOU39637400011000.130.1321-1011440000121520
5/22SEA08806600001100.140.1421-1000440000011522
5/23SEA09907700001100.130.13110011341000022523
5/24SEA37436300011000.120.12110000341000110524
5/25SEA08806600001100.140.14110000341000011525
5/26HOU07706600001100.080.08110000341000011526
5/28HOU98-176-100001100.110.1111010-144-010-1011528
5/29ATL108-176-110-111000.110.1101100044-000032-1529
5/31ATL39627500001100.110.1101110-1341000022531
6/3MIA68256100011000.100.1011010-1440000110603
6/4MIA129-3107-310-111000.110.1101100034110-1220604
6/5PIT310727500001100.120.1221-110-1440000022605
6/6PIT609-51457-3830-351-420.12-1.8801100054-1000132-11606
6/7PIT2210-12168-810-121-100.140.1401110-154-100052-3607
6/9MIL910178101101100.140.1411011044010-1022609
6/10MIL1511-5128-411011000.150.1511011044010-1220610
6/12TB98-286-210-121-100.090.0911000034100031-2612
6/13TB68246210-101100.100.10110110341000121613
6/14TB1210-2118-300021-100.130.1311001144010-1220614
6/15TB09907700001100.110.1131-2000440000022615
6/16PHI910177000011000.120.12110110440000121616
6/17PHI08806600001100.080.0811000054-1000022617
6/18PHI09907700001100.120.12110000440000022618
6/20CLE610458300011000.140.1401110-1440000121620
6/21CLE0111108801101100.120.12011000440000022621
6/22CLE0101007700001100.120.12110000440000022622
6/23TOR910177000011000.130.1301120-2440000121623
6/24TOR1211-298-111011000.160.1611010-1440000220624
6/25TOR0101007700001100.140.14110011440000022625
6/27NYY09907700001100.080.08110011341000022627
6/29NYY69357200011000.110.11011000341000121629
6/30CHW108-276-100011000.100.1001100044-000031-2630
7/1CHW129-3107-310-111000.120.1211000054-1000220701
7/2CHW0111108801101100.120.1201101154-1000022702
7/4DET0101007700001100.110.11011000242000022704
7/6DET09907700001100.110.11110000341000022706
7/7BOS0101007701101100.110.1121-1000341000022707
7/9BOS129-3107-310-121-100.090.0911010-144000032-1709
7/14MIN108-276-100011000.120.1211000044-000021-1714
7/15MIN157-8126-610-111000.100.1021-110-144-010-121-1715
7/16MIN00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000716
7/19BOS317-24226-1620-211010.10-0.9001120-244-000051-4719
7/20HOU38536300011000.090.09011000341000110720
7/21HOU00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000721
7/22HOU229-13177-1000021-100.140.1401110-144-010-142-2722
7/23HOU08806600001100.120.1211000044-0000011723
7/25SF38536300011000.050.0521-1000440000110725
7/26SF100-1070-710-110-100.000.0010-100030-300030-3726
7/28COL30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1728
7/29COL1210-298-110-111000.130.1311020-254-1000220729
8/1SF38536300011000.060.06110000341000121801
8/2SF79357200011000.080.08110000341000220802
8/3SF00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000803
8/4MIN00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000804
8/5MIN99087-100011000.090.0911000044010-1121805
8/6MIN90-970-700000000.000.0000010-110-110-1000806
8/8LAD00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000808
8/9LAD310727500001100.100.1011010-1440000022809
8/11SD00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000811
8/13SD1510-5118-310-111000.130.1301130-3440000220813
8/14COL0121209901101100.170.1731-2000440000022814
8/15COL70-750-500010-100.000.0000000020-200020-2815
8/17SD30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000817
8/18SD09907700001100.140.1421-1000341000022818
8/19SD39627500001100.130.1311010-1440000022819
8/21TEX00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000821
8/22TEX310728601101100.140.1401110-1242000022822
8/25CIN3210-21248-1611021-100.130.1311001154-100062-4825
8/26CIN0101007700001100.130.1341-301154-1000022826
8/28LAD39637400011000.110.11110000341000121828
8/29LAD00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000829
8/30LAD08806600001100.130.13011000242000011830
9/2BAL09907700001100.100.10110000242000022902
9/3BAL39637400011000.110.11011000242000121903
9/4COL1310-397-200011000.100.1001100034100032-1904
9/9CHC30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000909
9/10CHC610458311011000.090.09110000451000220910
9/11NYM00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000911
9/12NYM611559401111000.130.1301111-1440000121912
9/14NYM00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000914
9/15CHC00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000915
9/16CHC0101008801101100.110.11011000440000022916
9/17CHC100-1070-700010-100.000.0000000020-200020-2917
9/19SF99077010-111000.090.0911000044-0000220919
9/22NYY09906600001100.100.10011000341000022922
9/26CHW99077000001100.120.1211010-154-110-1022926
9/27CHW610457210-111000.120.12011000242000220927
9/29HOU1210-2107-300011000.110.1101111044-010-1121929
10/1HOU310727500001100.120.121101104400000221001
10/11LAD00000000000000.000.0000000010-10000001011
10/28TEX30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-11028

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR52520.639.326.913.22.94.413.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL87924.542.122.910.53.05.316.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR11-219.041.429.89.93.24.511.388200200.250.250.250882.10.00.12.000.261.261.270
882PHIA. NolaR6-319.844.328.08.22.64.612.655100101.200.200.200550.80.00.10.701.155.155.183
869HOUF. ValdezL83823.631.730.314.03.04.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR45422.351.519.07.63.25.014.11212110002.083.083.33312122.50.90.61.002.212.212.501
858MINP. LopezR17-120.445.625.29.22.94.213.387100113.143.250.143870.70.00.00.713.101.213.103
850SFL. WebbR40423.052.817.67.32.64.515.887200214.286.375.286871.10.00.11.114.162.267.173
829PITM. KellerR47522.141.526.010.43.04.714.51111700700.636.636.63611114.20.00.33.800.378.378.413
826TORC. BassittR36320.548.721.210.12.74.813.053200221.667.800.667530.80.00.30.521.277.566.392
824NYYG. ColeR1-618.445.130.16.82.74.211.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR89921.350.816.012.33.34.713.233000000.000.000.000330.90.30.20.400.288.288.618
817BALK. GibsonR71722.948.219.49.83.24.715.044101001.250.250.500440.70.00.10.501.165.165.204
815ATLS. StriderR8-319.236.533.510.82.74.511.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.594.594.616
813ARIM. KellyR55619.140.126.514.43.14.811.177310202.429.429.857772.70.90.21.602.379.379.771
803MILC. BurnesR12-219.441.329.010.62.84.212.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
802SEAL. CastilloR32320.142.926.011.12.85.312.01914301252.214.421.28619143.10.01.31.852.220.426.331
801MINS. GrayR18019.944.326.19.93.04.312.655000002.000.000.000550.00.00.00.002.009.009.010
794CLEL. GiolitoR14-117.340.829.212.93.03.910.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.021.021.029
794TORJ. BerriosR21120.745.624.79.43.13.913.754201111.500.600.750541.00.00.80.211.256.405.475
790WASP. CorbinL59621.645.621.711.42.94.614.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.045.045.050
784CHWD. CeaseR27220.740.728.010.72.84.813.033101001.333.3331.000330.50.00.40.101.160.160.301
781PITJ. OviedoR941019.343.119.618.42.74.212.365000013.000.167.000650.30.10.20.013.070.225.189
781TORK. GausmanR15-118.938.230.912.12.84.311.833000001.000.000.000330.50.00.10.401.176.176.207
770SEAL. GilbertR21120.748.423.18.13.34.513.055000002.000.000.000550.10.00.00.002.010.010.011
762MIAS. AlcantaraR32320.650.619.89.72.74.313.666200200.333.333.333662.40.00.22.300.401.401.429
761SEAG. KirbyR41423.348.721.27.23.04.915.433000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.079.079.087
754TEXD. DunningR62620.942.323.813.22.84.513.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR53620.649.919.011.02.94.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR83823.243.821.311.92.74.915.622000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.097.097.098
746ATLB. ElderR71720.646.220.612.93.14.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR12-218.845.525.810.22.84.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL5-415.636.133.415.22.43.110.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
736HOUC. JavierR54618.337.229.115.23.64.310.363000030.000.500.000630.30.30.10.030.116.558.402
735TEXN. EovaldiR48521.634.931.012.23.04.813.833000001.000.000.000330.40.00.20.201.145.145.239
735OAKJ. SearsL68721.842.224.012.23.24.414.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733PHIT. WalkerR941021.946.317.714.52.84.714.465101010.200.333.400651.20.00.21.010.242.368.283
733MIAJ. LuzardoL10-219.337.931.711.22.64.112.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
727TBZ. EflinR29222.244.125.97.83.15.213.977200201.286.286.286771.70.20.11.501.248.248.333
720CHCJ. SteeleL9-222.737.531.98.12.43.916.522000000.000.000.000220.40.00.30.100.190.190.355
716ATLC. MortonR19117.735.631.515.32.53.711.622000001.000.000.000220.50.10.40.001.244.244.558
708TORY. KikuchiL58621.938.927.211.93.14.814.133000001.000.000.000330.20.10.10.001.050.050.144
702KCB. SingerR54621.251.517.710.12.94.713.621000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.003.501.003
701WASJ. GrayR81818.939.724.916.43.64.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR1-617.638.135.59.02.83.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR30317.836.830.514.83.04.310.533000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR73722.646.520.510.63.14.814.755201101.400.400.600551.00.00.30.701.200.200.278
693BALK. BradishR8-318.542.129.210.42.74.411.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.041.041.042
691HOUH. BrownR50519.940.826.512.93.44.412.199000003.000.000.000990.40.00.10.303.042.042.057
688TEXA. HeaneyL34319.146.322.812.22.94.112.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR11-220.540.130.98.63.14.712.7211100101.0001.0004.000210.40.30.10.010.432.7161.502
678TEXJ. GrayR46521.142.925.011.23.24.213.785200230.400.625.400851.60.40.21.030.325.578.591
677COLK. FreelandL60623.851.117.58.22.94.316.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL25222.047.422.58.72.34.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR64721.247.120.211.92.94.513.8211100101.0001.0004.000210.90.90.00.010.890.9453.510
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-416.541.730.711.52.74.39.522000000.000.000.000220.60.00.50.100.313.313.627
660BALJ. FlahertyR90922.839.624.113.43.05.014.833100100.333.333.333330.80.00.00.800.280.280.287
660SDR. HillL79822.243.022.512.43.04.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR93922.742.820.913.73.14.715.011000000.000.000.000110.40.30.10.000.384.3841.364
655CHCJ. TaillonR15-120.245.625.88.72.94.912.422000000.000.000.000221.40.00.01.300.677.677.703
652LAAP. SandovalL68719.939.325.615.33.04.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR89924.148.118.010.13.05.215.988200202.250.250.250881.20.00.21.002.149.149.181
649ARIR. NelsonR81821.151.915.711.83.05.013.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.005
644LAAR. DetmersL48519.342.024.914.12.74.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR77820.351.815.812.73.14.512.843000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.042.282.059
639OAKK. WaldichukL50518.446.021.814.23.03.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL52520.251.617.311.62.74.213.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL51518.944.323.513.53.24.411.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL22218.738.029.713.72.73.912.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
624CING. AshcraftR20120.545.424.79.82.64.413.522100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.412.412.417
621DETE. RodriguezL67720.146.120.314.02.83.813.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL16-120.041.427.611.42.43.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR37320.846.423.39.73.05.212.588100102.125.125.125881.20.10.50.602.148.148.262
603COLA. GomberL65722.950.317.79.63.04.215.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.039.039.039
600MINB. OberR7-318.644.228.49.03.14.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR971021.847.016.914.63.24.813.733100100.333.333.333330.80.00.00.800.261.261.263
593KCZ. GreinkeR53623.148.220.48.72.75.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR991018.139.121.521.32.94.410.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR16-119.436.932.710.73.25.310.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR10-219.745.226.09.72.44.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL31318.843.824.913.03.03.612.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.067.067.072
578CHCK. HendricksR53522.451.517.59.32.84.215.51816923422.563.6111.18818166.30.51.93.922.393.460.614
575CHCM. StromanR91921.241.822.314.83.24.413.676000012.000.143.000760.20.00.00.212.039.176.044
574SDY. DarvishR23220.643.925.210.72.64.113.922000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.004.004.008
567NYMT. MegillR47519.746.321.313.42.43.813.443000010.000.250.000430.20.00.00.210.053.290.056
563NYYL. WeaverR84922.642.322.812.33.25.014.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.045.045.050
553SDM. WachaR45420.339.827.512.42.94.912.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR74823.648.518.79.62.75.515.444000002.000.000.000440.10.00.00.102.019.019.025
537CLEL. AllenL63720.846.420.412.92.93.814.122000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.155.155.156
536LAAG. CanningR25219.243.126.511.43.04.911.4111010001.0001.0003.000111.00.00.90.100.970.9701.924
533CLES. BieberR54623.138.628.110.03.44.814.933000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.013.013.021
531LAAS. OhtaniR45419.537.729.513.03.64.411.555000002.000.000.000550.60.10.40.102.111.111.233
531LADC. KershawL35318.946.822.612.13.04.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR67720.244.921.513.72.94.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR37320.543.824.811.12.75.012.832100111.500.667.500321.00.00.20.811.489.659.582
525CHWM. ClevingerR27219.846.723.310.62.74.812.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
517MILC. ReaR21121.243.526.59.03.04.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR53521.044.523.611.03.34.912.965100112.200.333.200650.70.00.00.712.144.286.147
513TBT. GlasnowR8-319.039.930.810.62.83.912.233100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.297.297.299
508ARIB. PfaadtR6-319.343.329.28.52.94.412.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR52522.540.327.110.03.44.714.354100111.250.400.250540.90.00.10.811.223.378.269
504BOSK. CrawfordR13-117.741.328.912.42.94.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL24220.144.125.011.22.64.113.4211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.00.810.843.922.887
498CINH. GreeneR46418.838.128.814.13.15.010.71211201115.182.250.36412111.70.00.90.815.155.226.247
495OAKL. MedinaR89920.039.923.117.22.74.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL68721.343.023.412.53.24.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL29221.246.223.29.92.74.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL44419.252.417.211.92.74.312.333200200.667.667.667331.00.00.50.500.342.342.541
484STLA. WainwrightR971021.948.615.314.62.84.614.51413501411.385.429.46214134.40.30.63.511.340.387.463
482LADJ. UriasL10-219.842.628.49.62.93.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR34320.748.021.510.32.84.013.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.015.015.032
481BALT. WellsR28217.643.525.613.62.84.610.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL25220.244.724.611.02.73.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR88922.448.318.011.43.05.414.064000022.000.333.000640.70.00.00.722.177.451.185
464OAKP. BlackburnR77822.139.624.713.72.84.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR37318.847.721.412.72.83.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR24219.939.228.512.52.44.313.254000011.000.200.000540.30.00.10.211.079.263.117
460TBT. BradleyR81820.242.024.113.43.85.211.222000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL41419.141.525.614.12.83.712.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR46519.839.726.814.02.83.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL19120.541.427.910.52.83.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR49520.044.523.612.13.24.312.544100101.250.250.250440.70.00.00.701.178.178.183
444CLEC. QuantrillR961022.647.516.214.22.84.415.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR17-118.740.329.411.63.24.411.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL54619.734.729.616.02.83.613.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR71721.545.721.311.73.44.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR16-115.841.227.216.42.33.210.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR2-518.537.734.110.12.33.612.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL68721.053.714.611.62.73.914.444101001.250.250.500441.40.00.80.501.339.339.565
425BOSC. SaleL3-517.037.534.011.82.63.610.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR51520.341.525.313.12.94.213.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.000.180.180.457
419SFA. DeSclafaniR79822.343.722.511.53.45.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR46421.144.324.010.92.85.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR1001024.545.417.412.83.25.216.133000002.000.000.000330.40.30.10.002.132.132.451
415TORA. ManoahR61618.341.224.316.52.74.211.433100101.333.333.333330.90.00.10.801.304.304.338
411BOSJ. PaxtonL67719.943.123.114.23.14.112.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR73822.848.519.19.93.44.614.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL25221.944.425.28.82.84.514.633000000.000.000.000330.20.00.00.200.075.075.075
404CLEX. CurryR64720.151.416.912.23.14.212.822000000.000.000.000220.30.30.00.000.154.154.588
400PITL. OrtizR1001022.246.315.216.72.84.415.032100110.500.667.500320.70.30.10.410.369.579.824
399SDJ. MusgroveR10-219.642.128.610.02.54.412.866000003.000.000.000660.30.00.10.103.043.043.070
392KCC. RagansL28218.437.529.914.22.94.111.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR951024.548.717.09.93.55.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR19120.649.222.18.72.84.213.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.745.745.790
384CHWT. ToussaintR951019.340.021.619.32.83.912.622000000.000.000.000220.70.00.00.700.357.357.362
383CINB. LivelyR87922.146.819.212.13.24.914.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR36323.150.619.87.22.94.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL70721.443.722.013.32.83.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR66722.848.518.311.02.44.116.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.069.069.083
379CHCH. WesneskiR37319.539.527.913.22.74.712.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR941022.249.315.513.53.04.314.922100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.398.398.400
377LADR. YarbroughL22222.446.923.77.42.94.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR76821.039.725.114.33.24.213.665201110.400.500.600651.50.00.11.510.310.425.325
375COLP. LambertR81820.449.417.313.43.14.512.833101000.333.333.667331.30.00.80.500.419.419.700
374MIAE. PerezR4-416.440.132.311.53.13.89.522000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.035.035.047
372NYYJ. BritoR22119.950.020.410.52.33.913.755110000.200.200.800551.31.00.00.300.267.267.859
372COLC. AndersonR69719.245.221.015.02.84.212.322000000.000.000.000220.40.00.20.200.216.216.345
372OAKK. MullerL90922.045.619.213.53.04.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL16-119.541.828.410.42.94.711.922000001.000.000.000220.20.00.20.101.110.110.201
371SEAB. WooR24218.246.222.813.52.33.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR68721.340.325.413.03.24.513.622100100.500.500.500221.10.00.01.100.544.544.545
367ATLY. ChirinosR991025.745.218.011.13.25.117.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.066.066.067
367SFJ. JunisR14-120.447.423.88.92.73.913.855300301.600.600.600552.60.00.12.601.526.526.540
362LAAJ. BarriaR981023.652.013.910.73.94.914.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.042.042.067
357BALS. FujinamiR22217.340.127.315.72.13.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR27218.744.924.412.42.84.111.853100120.333.600.333530.20.00.00.220.067.440.082
354STLD. HudsonR981023.149.714.213.52.84.615.653200221.667.800.667531.20.00.01.121.386.631.398
354SFT. BeckR40420.848.720.610.52.64.713.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR1001020.243.517.718.73.24.512.522000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.195.195.199
352COLT. BlachL961025.441.621.611.33.05.317.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL67723.445.121.710.03.04.515.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR43419.942.025.213.12.64.512.833000000.000.000.000331.00.10.50.300.329.329.625
342KCA. MarshR38419.340.026.714.32.34.312.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL24220.348.322.29.82.74.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR21119.741.927.511.23.04.012.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR94921.239.322.916.62.84.314.143000011.000.250.000430.50.20.30.011.155.366.436
324DETT. HoltonL5-420.450.423.26.82.24.313.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR7-315.632.935.915.62.73.59.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR63719.338.127.215.33.24.311.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.001
319NYMJ. QuintanaL59622.844.122.111.42.44.116.221000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR50522.245.223.09.82.94.914.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR67719.953.215.612.03.24.212.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.003.501.004
316DETM. ManningR48521.150.719.29.53.24.713.233100101.333.333.333331.50.00.11.401.499.499.528
315TORT. RichardsR50520.437.229.312.93.44.412.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR46518.948.520.512.52.84.711.444101001.250.250.500441.10.00.20.801.265.265.342
314ATLM. FriedL26220.343.724.711.92.63.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR18017.738.529.814.22.63.911.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.020
311LADM. GroveR32321.939.728.210.42.74.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL2-619.335.336.29.52.23.613.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR75817.839.025.417.83.24.110.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.913.913.935
310DETT. SkubalL3-518.639.033.29.42.44.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR82819.544.221.415.03.54.111.833200200.667.667.667331.10.50.20.300.351.351.917
309SFT. RogersR43422.750.418.98.72.54.415.822000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.017.017.022
308SEAM. BrashR10-218.237.531.313.32.33.612.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.733.733.754
304MIAB. HoeingR36319.650.219.511.42.54.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR32322.642.026.98.53.24.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR60619.440.026.014.63.14.511.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL25220.139.328.911.82.94.013.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR10-218.133.034.814.22.43.512.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR93923.146.118.412.73.04.615.522101001.500.5001.000220.10.00.10.001.046.046.075
302STLA. PallanteR94922.951.513.412.92.54.216.254100110.250.400.250541.60.00.41.210.406.525.510
302CLEE. ClaseR14-119.747.123.610.32.34.013.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.154.154.155
301ARIS. McGoughR33320.039.028.812.22.94.712.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR3-516.037.234.412.72.43.99.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR47518.841.725.713.93.04.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR56621.745.222.610.83.14.713.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.025.025.032
299SDS. BarlowR70721.041.823.414.12.93.814.333000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.026.026.027
298ARIM. CastroR60619.441.823.815.32.73.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR22222.350.020.08.61.94.116.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR62618.841.025.314.93.44.311.1222002001.0001.0001.000220.30.00.10.200.146.146.174
294CLET. StephanR26219.340.627.812.52.94.212.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR38318.437.429.914.13.44.310.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR9-218.741.229.311.22.73.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL62621.050.417.611.62.84.513.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.289.289.312
292CHCJ. CuasR93920.040.122.517.63.04.013.022000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.030.030.060
291TORJ. HicksR15-117.941.327.314.02.23.512.222000000.000.000.000220.60.00.00.600.295.295.311
291CINA. DiazR60616.339.925.019.12.83.510.122100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.462.462.474
290ATLP. JohnsonR11-219.332.735.312.72.73.712.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR21120.440.728.710.23.34.013.133100100.333.333.333330.60.00.00.600.200.200.201
289CHWG. SantosR2-520.047.925.28.01.43.215.411000000.000.000.000110.60.10.40.000.595.5951.423
288DETA. LangeR55616.936.627.519.32.43.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR19116.936.131.815.22.84.29.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR68721.450.318.410.23.45.113.033100101.333.333.333331.00.00.30.701.347.347.454
288WASK. FinneganR25221.144.824.210.42.44.314.5211001101.0001.0001.000210.70.00.00.710.657.829.660
287TORY. GarciaR20119.939.329.211.82.93.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL43421.342.125.511.22.84.414.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.205.205.206
287MINL. VarlandR13-121.146.224.98.32.64.114.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL29218.839.628.812.93.24.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR15-119.744.426.010.42.83.713.254000011.000.200.000540.10.00.00.011.028.222.069
285SFC. DovalR13-117.839.829.513.22.63.911.333000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.026.026.029
284LAAC. EstevezR23219.738.429.512.52.74.212.8111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.522.522.525
284OAKH. HarrisL42421.843.224.910.32.65.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL16-116.429.236.318.22.23.410.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.005
282HOUK. GravemanR59618.839.225.716.52.73.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR8-317.446.825.810.53.03.810.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR44420.044.123.712.62.74.313.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR16-121.748.422.08.72.03.915.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.100.126.126.197
279CINF. CruzR1-714.434.138.313.42.63.48.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL49520.238.227.114.82.43.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR26218.439.727.614.62.53.612.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.195.195.237
277MIAD. RobertsonR7-317.440.331.111.43.13.710.633000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR16-118.840.728.712.02.84.111.855100102.200.200.200551.30.00.11.202.251.251.269
276DETJ. FoleyR21122.448.821.38.32.23.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR7-319.151.521.29.31.93.813.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL91922.444.719.513.72.65.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR75823.647.220.29.23.25.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR6-318.138.232.011.92.53.811.833000000.000.000.000330.10.00.00.000.031.031.056
273BALM. BaumannR93921.241.921.615.43.14.813.322100100.500.500.500221.30.30.10.900.671.6711.223
272ATLA. MinterL26219.439.628.712.43.04.212.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.136.136.138
269TORE. SwansonR14-118.041.628.412.22.94.011.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R51518.640.626.214.83.14.211.232000011.000.333.000320.30.00.00.311.128.418.128
268ATLC. McHughR68722.845.221.610.73.04.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR51518.342.524.614.83.14.111.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.012.506.016
268CINS. MollL19118.843.625.412.72.43.512.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.084.084.087
268NYYA. AbreuR90919.340.222.518.22.63.812.911000000.000.000.000110.90.80.10.000.860.8603.274
267CHWA. BummerL31319.833.631.715.02.43.214.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.098.098.099
267DETJ. CisneroR44420.035.330.614.13.23.813.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR62622.449.618.010.72.64.315.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.018.018.028
267SDL. GarciaR61619.842.722.615.42.53.513.933000000.000.000.000330.60.10.10.500.214.214.341
266PHIG. SotoL15-118.944.325.511.82.53.512.822000000.000.000.000220.70.00.00.700.358.358.361
266KCT. ClarkeR41419.346.322.812.03.24.211.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.700.872.8721.025
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L11-217.941.928.811.72.94.110.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR951022.744.119.713.63.14.914.632000011.000.333.000320.20.00.00.211.086.391.088
266LADE. SheehanR6-414.843.528.413.82.83.88.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR4-517.537.932.812.22.03.512.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.915.9151.021
262DETA. FaedoR13-118.247.723.611.02.54.211.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR32320.045.623.611.02.84.512.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.019
262NYYC. HolmesR11-217.943.926.012.82.33.312.343101012.333.500.667430.90.10.70.212.310.483.626
261TEXC. BradfordL15-122.246.625.36.23.05.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL13-220.343.527.98.43.14.712.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR45419.141.325.314.72.73.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR20118.440.227.714.22.33.512.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR53520.942.824.212.42.84.313.733100100.333.333.333330.60.00.00.600.196.196.197
260MILH. MilnerL7-318.948.724.18.92.63.612.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.140.140.141
259ATLK. YatesR23216.835.731.216.52.63.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR45415.639.627.417.43.43.98.354100113.250.400.250540.40.00.20.213.105.284.158
258TEXJ. SborzR8-316.938.931.413.02.93.910.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR8-318.342.726.713.21.72.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR76820.450.418.011.53.65.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL52524.846.921.77.03.24.317.322000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.171.171.172
257MIAR. WeathersL88919.745.419.316.13.03.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR44420.344.023.712.32.74.313.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.016.016.019
255CHWT. BanksL42421.650.219.010.02.54.114.922000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.080.080.092
255TORJ. RomanoR33320.139.628.511.93.14.512.511000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.503.503.545
254BALC. PerezL62721.645.620.113.42.33.316.021000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.044.522.045
253DETM. EnglertR76824.149.917.98.53.05.215.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR62623.340.725.99.93.34.715.3211100101.0001.0004.000211.01.00.00.010.999.9993.979
253MILB. WoodruffR5-418.141.929.910.52.74.011.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL5-417.540.430.412.22.33.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL23218.438.529.513.63.03.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR17-118.637.029.615.31.43.713.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR57620.740.825.213.42.74.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL31317.637.428.916.42.53.511.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR89924.941.722.211.32.74.617.621000010.000.500.000210.30.00.20.110.267.633.457
246MIAA. PukL2-618.937.434.89.22.43.612.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR18-120.545.025.79.12.84.513.222000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.900.461.461.483
245LADR. BrasierR24220.645.624.39.92.74.613.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR46418.341.824.815.52.63.811.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR5-417.939.832.110.52.84.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-713.728.742.914.62.43.28.133100102.333.333.333330.50.00.00.502.167.167.167
242TEXW. SmithL23219.646.124.310.33.24.212.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.008
241BALJ. WebbR34318.141.126.414.82.73.711.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL49521.439.726.812.22.94.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL1-617.037.035.111.42.13.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR82821.644.820.313.63.13.615.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL44418.343.823.714.72.83.711.833000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR91920.945.319.414.73.04.613.2211001101.0001.0001.000210.90.00.50.410.896.9481.494
240WASJ. AdonR77821.343.422.413.03.24.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR70720.544.920.614.52.44.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR14-119.545.324.611.32.13.713.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-616.238.633.312.61.53.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR34318.541.027.513.03.44.211.011000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.050.050.055
239PITD. MoretaR2-615.438.633.812.62.33.79.522110000.500.5002.000220.20.10.10.000.089.089.277
237CHCM. FulmerR43419.236.429.714.82.94.212.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR18020.842.327.79.42.84.713.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL88924.342.321.811.82.84.217.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR47520.744.922.112.92.23.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL55621.147.220.511.72.84.214.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.10.300.400.400.461
236NYMB. RaleyL17-118.039.429.014.02.44.011.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR15-116.533.734.215.63.13.79.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR2-615.936.835.212.22.83.29.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR33318.342.126.113.72.94.211.222101000.500.5001.000220.70.20.50.000.349.349.906
235WASH. HarveyR5-418.542.329.89.82.54.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R79820.845.819.514.42.64.114.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR961024.144.518.612.92.65.416.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL4-415.833.036.315.02.43.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR22116.641.726.815.32.63.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR961016.536.024.423.22.83.610.1211001101.0001.0001.000210.40.00.00.410.423.711.424
231LAAA. LoupL62623.344.922.39.73.14.615.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR51520.644.123.112.62.83.913.8211001101.0001.0001.000210.20.00.00.210.195.597.196
230ATLJ. ShusterL77821.954.714.39.63.25.213.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.018.509.045
229HOUR. StanekR28218.746.922.512.52.83.712.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.023.023.052
229STLG. GallegosR20120.942.927.39.03.24.613.233101000.333.333.667331.30.01.00.200.423.423.809
227NYYW. PeraltaL78818.941.622.317.62.63.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR41418.444.823.313.92.64.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL44420.949.919.610.22.84.413.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL7-318.438.432.011.42.54.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL53518.936.928.216.12.73.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL3-518.539.732.89.22.54.311.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL75822.150.217.111.33.13.815.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL59621.742.223.712.82.54.115.122100100.500.500.500221.00.00.20.800.482.482.583
222STLJ. WoodfordR981022.648.015.913.93.05.014.644000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
222TBJ. AdamR31319.235.731.713.23.44.211.744100101.250.250.250440.70.00.00.601.168.168.180
221PHIJ. FlemingL75822.353.614.410.62.94.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR41418.839.726.615.32.34.112.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR36319.642.324.713.92.04.213.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR19116.342.526.714.92.83.79.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL42420.445.023.211.93.03.613.822000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.103.103.104
218MIAM. MooreL13-120.341.628.89.63.03.913.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR52520.847.021.910.53.25.112.443000011.000.250.000430.00.00.00.011.015.261.032
217TORT. MayzaL20121.242.625.910.92.23.415.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL10-221.741.129.18.42.53.715.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.335.335.348
216BOSB. BernardinoL39420.940.426.212.82.14.314.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.087.087.088
216SFT. RogersL19119.134.033.113.92.73.412.922101000.500.5001.500220.80.30.20.300.385.385.902
215SEAM. GonzalesL89924.047.718.110.52.94.916.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.042.042.042
214BALD. CoulombeL32319.841.226.712.52.93.813.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.020.020.020
212NYYK. MiddletonR12-218.942.328.210.82.93.912.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR14-120.645.425.59.02.54.313.822100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.470.470.491
211SEAA. MunozR5-416.734.335.214.02.23.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR1001019.545.515.819.53.04.212.355100101.200.200.200550.90.00.00.901.178.178.184
211MILE. LauerL84921.140.124.414.33.25.212.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL30320.347.721.810.82.64.113.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR74820.338.125.816.03.03.513.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL39423.852.017.67.52.24.017.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR45421.545.422.810.72.84.314.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.007
207ARIJ. RuizR991021.242.719.117.23.14.313.832100110.500.667.500320.90.00.00.910.452.635.456
207SEAT. SaucedoL52520.042.622.515.71.73.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL21119.247.922.111.62.63.313.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR56618.844.821.815.12.63.912.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR63717.838.726.317.32.94.310.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL6-318.333.235.513.02.33.612.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR23217.840.028.613.83.13.910.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR971022.348.616.013.43.34.914.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.006
202SDT. HillL1001024.946.315.913.22.74.517.733100100.333.333.333331.50.00.41.100.493.493.641
201TBR. StephensonR2-617.038.035.79.23.54.19.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR61619.644.321.714.92.53.813.322101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.30.600.477.477.660
199OAKS. LongL84922.245.619.812.72.94.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR6-319.441.629.69.72.44.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR40423.945.123.47.92.74.416.822100100.500.500.500221.20.00.01.200.596.596.597
196OAKA. PruittR37319.652.317.711.32.63.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR18018.643.625.612.72.43.812.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL60620.747.819.312.92.73.714.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL38319.743.924.312.52.74.212.833100100.333.333.333331.10.00.11.000.353.353.383
192COLJ. BeeksL58621.041.824.413.02.84.513.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR65722.847.818.911.12.44.216.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL19120.950.620.88.52.63.914.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR48518.441.725.314.92.94.011.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR66720.046.320.014.32.54.113.322000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.024.024.026
189BOSK. Jansen