sometext

Raimel Tapia  (L)  RF - Tampa Bay Rays

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1070.1790.0210.0000.4580.327
vs RH5370.83260.0550.0050.3890.335
Fastball3770.5980.0380.0010.3820.374
Breaking1540.24200.0400.0100.4810.253
Offspeed1120.17760.0990.0060.3570.312
4-Seam2440.38230.0440.0020.3480.377
Cutter480.07180.0300.0000.3750.354
Sinker850.13100.0240.0000.4820.376
Curve450.07250.0410.0050.4440.311
Slider990.15220.0420.0130.4650.242
Kn-Curve100.02140.0070.0000.8000.100
Change690.11540.0960.0030.3770.319
Splitter430.07840.1040.0110.3260.302

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000401
4/3PIT30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1403
4/5PIT38536300011000.030.03110000341000121405
4/8DET220-22160-1610-110-110.00-1.0000000010-100040-4408
4/10TB00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000410
4/11TB30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1411
4/12TB49627500001100.080.0821-1000440000121412
4/15LAA30-320-210-100000.000.0000000010-100010-1415
4/17LAA99067110-101100.050.0531-220-255-0000121417
4/18MIN00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000418
4/19MIN49527500001100.060.06011000440000121419
4/22MIL00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000422
4/29CLE159-6127-510-121-100.070.0701110-154-100032-1429
5/2TOR38537400011000.050.0511000044-0000121502
5/4TOR349-26257-1830-311000.050.0521-110-155-020-252-3504
5/5PHI910078121-111000.090.0911000055-000032-1505
5/6PHI128-4106-400011000.060.0601110-144010-1121506
5/7PHI310738500011000.100.10011000451000121507
5/10ATL100-1070-700010-100.000.0010-100020-200020-2510
5/12STL40-420-200000000.000.0000000010-100010-1512
5/13STL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000513
5/15SEA39637400011000.050.05011000440000121515
5/17SEA30-330-300010-100.000.0010-100030-300010-1517
5/20SD128-4106-410-111000.050.0511000044010-1220520
5/21SD99087-100021-100.080.0811010-1440000220521
5/22LAA00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000522
5/24LAA68257200011000.060.0601110-1440000121524
5/26ARI1010188001121-100.060.0601100055-000032-1526
5/27ARI0111109901101100.080.0821-1000451000022527
5/28ARI00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000528
5/30CIN3111-21248-1621-131-200.050.0501100055-000072-5530
5/31CIN00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000531
6/3TB910177000001100.040.0421-110-144010-1022603
6/14MIN00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000614
6/17PIT09907700001100.100.10110000341000022617
6/18PIT49627500001100.070.0721-1000440000121618
6/19ARI09907700001100.100.10110000341000022619
6/21ARI1910-9147-710-111010.11-0.8911000034100032-1621
6/23CLE0101008800001100.100.10110000242000022623
6/24CLE09907700001100.090.0931-2000440000022624
6/25CLE30-320-200000000.000.0000010-110-1000000625
6/30PIT129-397-210-111000.060.0611020-2440000220630
7/1PIT319-23237-1630-321-110.06-0.9401110-144-000062-4701
7/2PIT69247310-101100.080.0821-110-1440000121702
7/3CHC60-640-410-100000.000.0010-110-120-200010-1703
7/4CHC60-650-510-110-100.000.0010-100030-300020-2704
7/6CHC129-3107-310-111000.120.1221-100044010-1220706
7/8CIN69357200011000.100.1001110-1440000121708
7/9CIN0101007700001100.110.11110000242000022709
7/16CIN311838501111000.130.13110000440000121716
7/18PHI129-3107-310-111000.120.1201100044010-1220718
7/20PHI0101008800001100.090.09110000440000022720
7/21ATL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000721
9/26BOS68246210-101100.030.0301110-1440000110926
9/29TOR00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000929
9/30TOR60-640-410-100000.000.0000010-110-100010-1930
10/1TOR248-16217-1410-131-200.080.0801100054-120-242-21001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR94623.642.623.410.62.64.316.688410300.500.500.875882.60.30.61.800.330.330.507
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL61124.245.324.46.42.24.917.122000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
890PHIZ. WheelerR40-221.843.227.97.42.74.614.488301202.375.375.500882.80.00.62.202.348.348.426
882PHIA. NolaR41-222.946.924.56.22.24.715.999201102.222.222.333991.10.00.30.802.123.123.159
869HOUF. ValdezL55124.134.632.58.82.24.217.733200200.667.667.667331.50.00.51.000.492.492.663
860STLM. MikolasR65223.653.418.55.22.55.315.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR11-520.744.628.96.32.24.114.344100101.250.250.250441.70.00.01.701.434.434.439
850SFL. WebbR28-323.051.921.05.01.84.317.088200201.250.250.250880.90.00.10.901.119.119.130
829PITM. KellerR70325.142.525.86.82.54.318.399100103.111.111.111990.50.00.00.503.060.060.061
826TORC. BassittR14-520.248.924.96.91.94.314.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR4-720.046.829.24.72.13.914.177100103.143.143.143770.80.00.30.503.109.109.166
822LADL. LynnR99823.851.316.19.23.24.915.722110000.500.5002.000221.20.60.40.100.579.5791.716
817BALK. GibsonR45-122.548.622.66.92.14.815.633000000.000.000.000330.80.00.10.800.271.271.290
815ATLS. StriderR25-321.637.832.78.02.34.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR48-119.842.727.310.42.74.412.81111400401.364.364.36411112.80.10.22.501.251.251.291
803MILC. BurnesR25-322.042.628.67.32.04.215.799301202.333.333.444992.20.00.31.902.243.243.281
802SEAL. CastilloR30-321.342.428.58.12.05.014.298300311.375.444.375982.30.30.41.611.289.368.453
801MINS. GrayR29-322.145.426.36.72.24.215.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794CLEL. GiolitoR20-419.041.829.99.62.44.412.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.075.075.089
794TORJ. BerriosR24-322.544.527.46.22.14.316.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL41-221.749.422.47.22.24.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR39-222.339.630.08.32.14.615.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.112.112.155
781TORK. GausmanR68222.142.926.09.12.45.414.366201102.333.333.500662.20.00.12.102.367.367.380
781PITJ. OviedoR97822.246.818.612.92.24.715.365100110.200.333.200652.00.00.01.910.395.496.400
770SEAL. GilbertR20-421.747.725.55.62.24.614.965210112.400.5001.000651.80.80.20.812.355.463.887
762MIAS. AlcantaraR34-221.351.421.27.02.04.314.933000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.136.136.140
761SEAG. KirbyR66225.050.020.45.32.34.718.044100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.900.233.233.244
754TEXD. DunningR56122.244.924.78.82.04.715.487100110.143.250.143871.90.00.51.510.279.369.353
748BALD. KremerR84524.544.322.79.02.14.218.299300300.333.333.333993.30.00.13.200.365.365.374
748KCJ. LylesR77322.252.218.47.92.64.914.71413402211.308.357.46214133.90.00.93.011.301.351.379
746ATLB. ElderR62221.549.720.59.12.14.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR36-221.645.826.16.92.64.814.233100100.333.333.333331.40.00.11.300.464.464.484
742SDB. SnellL2-717.237.736.09.62.03.212.166202001.333.333.667661.70.11.00.601.282.282.517
736HOUC. JavierR49-120.237.331.211.42.74.013.4311001201.0001.0001.000310.30.00.00.320.293.764.297
735TEXN. EovaldiR27-321.836.233.78.32.44.414.966100103.167.167.167660.80.00.40.403.131.131.208
735OAKJ. SearsL55123.243.426.27.62.54.116.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL11-520.940.032.37.12.14.414.4111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.10.800.964.9641.101
733PHIT. WalkerR99924.347.917.310.92.64.916.855100101.200.200.200551.00.00.01.001.204.204.214
727TBZ. EflinR5-620.643.930.75.32.04.214.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL8-623.338.133.95.12.13.218.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR26-320.238.430.611.31.63.415.233201100.667.6671.333331.50.20.41.000.504.504.803
708TORY. KikuchiL55123.741.727.37.52.14.716.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.041.041.042
702KCB. SingerR52021.952.419.07.62.04.415.633110000.333.3331.333331.71.00.00.700.582.5821.583
701WASJ. GrayR83422.241.425.511.12.64.215.454000010.000.200.000541.20.00.21.010.300.440.351
700MILF. PeraltaR4-719.839.434.86.32.23.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR78325.046.022.66.92.24.618.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR15-518.737.333.710.52.14.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR5-719.840.133.47.11.84.213.887000010.000.125.000870.80.00.00.810.121.231.127
691HOUH. BrownR48-121.341.128.79.22.64.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL43-121.147.323.98.32.44.314.533201100.667.6671.000332.00.00.71.300.654.654.894
680MINJ. RyanR58123.243.027.36.53.05.115.233000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.126.126.131
678TEXJ. GrayR29-321.543.127.97.92.24.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL51-123.453.018.85.72.14.316.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
672MIAB. GarrettL14-521.449.524.35.81.74.015.722101000.500.5001.000221.80.00.91.000.909.9091.378
668BOSB. BelloR63222.947.921.88.12.14.516.3433012101.0001.0001.667432.30.01.11.110.752.8141.171
663TEXM. ScherzerR9-618.343.830.08.42.34.311.833110000.333.3331.333331.11.00.10.100.371.3711.359
660SDR. HillL88624.146.521.18.72.54.617.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
660BALJ. FlahertyR90624.840.425.89.02.55.017.333000000.000.000.000330.30.10.10.100.111.111.223
659WAST. WilliamsR91623.745.521.69.62.44.716.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR35-222.346.725.36.22.44.515.41010401301.400.400.50010104.10.01.32.701.408.408.555
652LAAP. SandovalL44-121.140.928.310.12.24.114.722100101.500.500.500220.20.00.00.201.111.111.112
650SFA. CobbR71323.848.820.57.62.24.317.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
649ARIR. NelsonR88523.150.618.28.72.64.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL41-221.144.725.69.22.24.014.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.100.140.140.234
639PHIM. LorenzenR71321.552.617.98.72.44.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL43-120.648.222.99.02.43.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
632TEXM. PerezL39-220.751.620.78.02.24.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL55119.748.122.610.22.64.212.854000010.000.200.000541.00.10.10.810.246.396.336
626CHCD. SmylyL17-419.539.931.79.22.34.312.911000000.000.000.000110.70.00.10.700.746.746.812
624CING. AshcraftR40-222.346.624.47.42.14.116.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.035.035.035
621DETE. RodriguezL36-220.748.323.28.72.03.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL13-521.141.930.27.31.94.015.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR38-221.945.326.07.22.34.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL45-122.752.619.16.52.13.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR14-520.343.829.66.72.74.313.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR96724.147.618.810.02.44.717.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR54123.951.319.95.62.04.717.2222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.21.300.728.728.838
591CHWM. KopechR1001021.541.221.416.02.94.514.1222020001.0001.0002.000221.60.50.90.200.789.7892.094
587BOSN. PivettaR10-520.335.836.37.72.44.613.399210102.222.222.556991.61.00.30.302.179.179.550
585CLET. BibeeR53123.647.722.86.52.14.517.033000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.043.043.043
582WASM. GoreL22-420.345.127.08.22.63.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR22-421.053.420.26.51.84.115.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR73322.744.423.410.11.94.416.488200200.250.250.250882.00.00.21.800.254.254.300
574SDY. DarvishR57123.644.924.37.82.03.917.788000002.000.000.000880.40.00.10.302.045.045.053
567NYMT. MegillR65221.947.421.79.81.94.215.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR97825.644.821.18.82.75.017.987100111.143.250.143872.20.00.12.111.311.398.324
553SDM. WachaR86523.043.324.09.92.55.015.598200214.250.333.250982.20.50.21.514.272.353.481
537SEAB. MillerR82425.447.520.96.72.05.118.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL40-222.146.224.57.92.13.716.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR18-420.642.929.67.22.35.013.333200200.667.667.667331.00.00.01.000.331.331.333
533CLES. BieberR64223.940.927.77.62.54.916.677300302.429.429.429772.30.40.31.702.334.334.529
531LADC. KershawL23-420.448.524.47.42.34.114.044100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.900.227.227.229
531LAAS. OhtaniR46-120.740.129.210.12.64.313.9109100114.111.200.1111091.00.00.20.814.106.196.128
530WASJ. IrvinR70322.945.722.89.11.94.616.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR19-421.643.628.27.11.94.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR48-121.649.321.97.82.24.614.833100101.333.333.333331.00.00.20.801.334.334.395
517MILC. ReaR34-222.444.527.16.32.25.215.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR39-222.744.526.07.32.04.216.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR17-420.642.029.97.92.24.314.232000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR26-322.145.526.96.02.34.914.933200200.667.667.667330.80.00.00.800.278.278.280
504TBA. CivaleR30-323.238.631.86.42.54.616.133000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.001
504BOSK. CrawfordR15-519.142.230.09.22.34.012.822000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.172.172.174
499SFS. ManaeaL20-421.243.528.17.72.03.815.433100101.333.333.333330.30.00.00.301.111.111.113
498CINH. GreeneR47-120.738.030.710.72.44.513.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.033.033.056
495OAKL. MedinaR84522.341.524.811.72.14.515.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL58122.843.925.78.02.54.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL32-322.645.825.56.72.04.116.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL22-419.555.518.77.51.93.913.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR99824.950.815.010.02.14.618.177200201.286.286.286772.10.00.12.101.306.306.314
482LADJ. UriasL8-620.944.429.75.62.33.714.933000000.000.000.000330.30.00.10.300.112.112.146
481MILA. HouserR37-221.547.024.28.02.04.315.398401310.500.556.625982.80.00.42.410.352.424.411
481BALT. WellsR37-219.545.126.49.52.54.612.444100100.250.250.250440.20.00.10.200.055.055.076
469TBS. McClanahanL21-422.345.027.16.32.23.716.422100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.274.274.277
466COLC. FlexenR93623.951.217.08.42.45.016.677100100.143.143.143771.50.00.11.400.212.212.230
464OAKP. BlackburnR61123.742.425.98.41.84.417.433101000.333.333.667331.10.40.60.100.362.362.971
463BOST. HouckR72321.951.917.99.32.04.315.655100101.200.200.200551.40.00.01.301.271.271.281
461SDN. MartinezR17-420.841.629.78.51.74.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR80422.344.524.39.12.95.014.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.026
459CINA. AbbottL18-420.442.029.48.72.03.914.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL8-620.941.231.76.62.23.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR45-121.441.827.49.91.94.515.022000000.000.000.000220.50.10.40.100.259.259.533
448MINK. MaedaR28-320.443.427.88.92.34.114.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYYD. GermanR24-319.943.228.88.42.54.712.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL28-320.836.132.910.42.13.715.033000002.000.000.000330.20.00.00.202.079.079.080
444CLEC. QuantrillR100925.647.916.610.42.24.618.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR87524.045.422.58.42.74.816.433000001.000.000.000330.30.00.10.201.092.092.133
434MIAE. CabreraR24-317.643.227.412.61.93.212.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR8-620.739.333.27.12.23.814.733100101.333.333.333330.40.00.00.301.119.119.123
429SFA. WoodL56121.953.517.58.21.83.816.266200201.333.333.333661.30.00.21.101.220.220.263
425BOSC. SaleL1-817.939.636.46.62.13.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR19-420.740.130.69.01.84.014.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR91624.843.623.48.42.45.516.91211300312.273.333.27312112.90.00.22.712.264.325.287
417NYMC. CarrascoR98825.346.219.39.52.34.918.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR49-122.846.424.46.82.35.015.666000001.000.000.000660.90.00.20.801.158.158.193
415TORA. ManoahR86521.042.124.113.12.24.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL49-121.344.825.19.32.53.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR93624.948.419.67.52.65.117.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL5-620.744.230.75.02.04.714.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR79421.853.816.19.22.34.215.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.636.636.647
400PITL. OrtizR98823.849.015.812.21.74.417.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR31-321.745.825.77.32.04.615.21211200214.182.250.18212112.30.00.12.214.206.272.211
392KCC. RagansL6-618.936.935.49.12.03.813.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR92624.751.617.27.22.35.417.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.359.359.361
386TBZ. LittellR21-421.451.122.65.82.24.115.032000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.027.351.028
384CHWT. ToussaintR90620.941.123.914.62.03.815.033100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.331.331.343
383CINB. LivelyR94723.748.719.19.02.74.916.177201101.286.286.429771.90.40.70.701.268.268.560
381SFR. StriplingR62224.751.319.75.12.34.517.933100100.333.333.333330.30.00.20.100.089.089.175
381COLJ. BirdR50-122.451.419.57.71.93.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL58123.044.624.68.32.14.216.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
379CHCH. WesneskiR47-121.942.427.28.82.24.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL19-423.146.126.55.02.13.917.143000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.030.272.030
377ARIZ. DaviesR93623.544.321.910.72.24.616.855000001.000.000.000551.00.00.00.901.192.192.196
377CHWJ. ScholtensR94725.248.818.08.62.04.718.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR81422.049.419.59.72.44.415.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR6-618.439.134.08.92.23.712.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL85524.146.521.18.82.34.217.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR13-520.750.023.76.61.63.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR85521.146.821.111.62.54.414.233100100.333.333.333331.10.00.11.100.371.371.393
371PHIM. StrahmL12-520.843.629.56.52.24.214.555000001.000.000.000550.10.00.00.101.018.018.023
371SEAB. WooR42-121.048.022.69.31.74.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR32-321.540.629.58.81.94.415.222100100.500.500.500220.50.00.00.500.266.266.290
367ATLY. ChirinosR91625.646.920.27.82.04.818.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.041.041.042
367SFJ. JunisR14-521.246.326.86.41.93.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR97825.051.716.07.73.04.617.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
357BALS. FujinamiR26-319.643.227.410.41.64.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR42-120.145.625.19.72.34.313.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR42-221.949.321.97.61.74.715.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR95723.953.314.09.61.84.817.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR91620.946.020.413.32.14.114.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
352COLT. BlachL79424.744.523.67.62.14.717.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL88626.247.520.26.72.53.919.733200200.667.667.667331.30.00.01.300.446.446.461
345CLEG. WilliamsR31-321.040.329.39.81.74.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR56121.439.528.410.91.94.614.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL12-520.348.925.16.61.93.914.533101000.333.333.667331.10.00.01.000.354.354.367
329ATLM. TonkinR34-221.443.427.58.22.24.314.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR84522.640.325.412.11.94.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL2-819.548.928.14.51.64.113.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR9-617.835.935.411.22.13.612.0111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.01.000.962.962.972
319NYMJ. QuintanaL48-123.944.225.27.21.84.118.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.183.183.186
319HOUR. MonteroR56121.038.529.511.32.53.714.822100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.600.327.327.342
318CINI. GibautR69324.346.322.77.32.14.617.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR62222.853.318.66.12.54.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR63221.354.017.18.52.24.214.976101011.167.286.333761.30.10.90.311.212.324.397
315MILB. WilsonR35-219.450.621.59.41.94.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR55121.838.729.79.92.44.515.044000001.000.000.000440.90.00.50.401.221.221.349
314ATLM. FriedL18-421.344.327.37.82.03.116.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
312PHIC. KimbrelR53120.241.027.811.42.53.913.911000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.429.429.455
311LADM. GroveR54124.341.227.77.12.04.817.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR41-218.139.429.513.42.33.612.233210100.667.6671.667331.60.60.10.900.531.5311.162
310MIAT. ScottL4-721.437.136.15.91.83.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL2-818.940.435.35.92.03.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR90621.545.721.711.52.64.814.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.30.300.651.651.995
309SFT. RogersR41-223.350.520.96.31.83.917.522000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.068.068.069
308SEAM. BrashR44-122.039.428.610.51.73.616.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR30-323.543.627.85.62.14.516.832000010.000.333.000320.50.00.00.510.245.497.266
304NYMP. BickfordR84521.640.226.511.92.74.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR44-121.053.718.47.91.94.514.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR37-221.235.333.010.72.04.115.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL18-421.740.431.17.22.33.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302STLA. PallanteR95724.753.513.79.11.94.018.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR46-123.248.522.17.01.94.117.233000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.071.071.073
302PITR. ContrerasR98826.247.718.08.52.44.719.144110001.250.2501.000440.80.20.00.501.199.199.379
301ARIS. McGoughR60122.737.530.19.72.14.915.622000001.000.000.000220.30.10.10.101.138.138.298
300KCC. HernandezR64221.341.826.610.52.34.714.422101000.500.5001.000220.60.10.50.000.303.303.731
300ARIK. GinkelR17-418.641.530.210.12.24.212.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.163.163.166
299CLEE. MorganR29-321.943.627.67.32.24.315.521000010.000.500.000210.10.10.00.010.091.546.292
299SDS. BarlowR64222.142.625.410.52.04.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR73321.446.921.510.82.04.515.055101001.200.200.400551.80.00.21.601.358.358.392
295BALY. CanoR15-521.952.221.26.01.23.816.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.013.507.029
294CLET. StephanR83422.843.723.810.12.54.515.810000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR23-419.936.933.310.12.44.013.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR26-319.641.029.510.32.14.013.422100100.500.500.500221.20.00.21.000.575.575.680
293MILJ. PayampsR20-420.642.329.18.52.14.014.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.20.00.00.200.203.203.207
292COLB. SuterL53122.448.521.68.32.03.816.533000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.024.024.024
292CHCJ. CuasR94621.939.524.814.12.04.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR48-120.544.824.411.11.83.615.131000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR96720.445.020.514.62.34.213.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.015
290ATLP. JohnsonR23-421.934.034.99.32.03.916.143200210.667.750.667431.90.00.21.710.617.713.673
289CHWG. SantosR2-819.848.527.25.81.03.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR9-620.939.632.87.22.13.715.011000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.019
288MILJ. TeheranR53122.050.521.36.82.45.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR15-518.137.533.611.02.34.311.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR74319.438.127.715.22.03.813.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR50-123.446.623.47.21.94.417.232000010.000.333.000320.20.00.00.210.096.397.097
287TORY. GarciaR38-223.040.129.28.12.13.717.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL55123.641.527.28.02.14.217.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR21-422.744.827.35.72.14.316.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR37-222.946.024.77.12.03.617.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.065.065.066
286NYYC. RodonL21-420.341.130.48.52.54.213.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
285SFC. DovalR23-320.440.130.19.81.93.714.833100101.333.333.333331.10.00.01.101.368.368.368
284OAKH. HarrisL37-222.942.927.67.01.85.315.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR66222.942.226.09.32.24.316.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL1-816.030.042.811.41.82.911.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR67221.041.226.012.31.93.915.221000010.000.500.000210.30.00.20.010.274.637.528
280OAKJ. KaprielianR57122.045.624.28.72.14.815.155100102.200.200.200550.80.00.00.802.156.156.160
280MINE. PaganR9-619.247.027.37.32.33.813.2222011001.0001.0001.500221.60.30.50.800.822.8221.582
279SEAJ. TopaR16-422.249.623.26.21.43.517.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR7-617.233.437.911.62.23.511.4111010001.0001.0003.000110.90.90.00.000.912.9123.597
278LADC. FergusonL59123.539.128.59.22.33.517.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.10.400.472.472.604
278CLER. LopezR32-320.138.031.011.22.03.614.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR46-120.945.025.49.22.44.314.233100100.333.333.333331.10.40.10.600.352.352.748
277MIAD. RobertsonR11-519.241.831.18.32.33.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR6-619.551.123.76.81.23.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR39-223.949.621.75.71.64.118.222000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.089.089.158
275STLM. LiberatoreL84524.145.821.69.11.84.717.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR79424.349.620.26.42.45.416.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR81423.240.925.610.72.04.516.733000001.000.000.000330.90.00.00.901.312.312.318
273MINJ. DuranR2-718.736.436.78.61.73.413.622000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.084.084.086
272ATLA. MinterL6-619.538.734.37.82.23.713.633100100.333.333.333330.50.00.00.500.176.176.184
269TORE. SwansonR59121.545.025.18.72.74.814.133100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.272.272.290
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R59120.342.825.911.42.24.313.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR86521.741.524.412.82.24.015.511000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.182.182.182
268CINS. MollL6-619.343.130.38.11.63.414.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR50-120.244.625.310.42.24.513.411000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.227.227.229
268ATLC. McHughR89625.545.521.38.22.14.419.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL12-520.934.036.19.22.03.515.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR70322.344.722.711.01.63.816.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR76324.447.820.58.21.93.918.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.118.118.118
267DETJ. CisneroR51-122.537.230.99.62.44.016.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR44-121.445.725.38.02.74.314.544100100.250.250.250440.90.00.00.900.229.229.232
266LADE. SheehanR8-617.340.832.010.42.13.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR85522.446.221.510.52.34.515.622100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.442.442.445
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L5-618.542.532.07.32.44.012.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL4-718.844.130.77.11.73.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR2-818.137.136.68.81.43.513.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR21-420.448.224.87.32.04.613.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR61122.346.823.28.12.24.815.322000000.000.000.000220.40.00.00.400.210.210.213
262NYYC. HolmesR15-419.744.427.39.31.73.514.633100100.333.333.333331.00.00.00.900.320.320.333
261ARIK. NelsonL16-421.746.027.35.52.34.514.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR63220.941.626.112.01.93.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR18-419.542.928.010.41.63.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL7-621.744.330.24.22.04.815.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR89624.243.423.09.82.34.217.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.429.429.444
260MILH. MilnerL3-719.147.628.45.72.13.413.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.623.623.626
259ATLK. YatesR21-417.937.532.312.62.13.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR5-618.039.134.09.32.13.712.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.000.133.133.232
258CINL. SimsR60117.542.126.414.32.44.111.022000000.000.000.000220.30.00.20.000.128.128.247
258MILE. PegueroR12-519.247.225.29.51.23.214.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR87522.651.018.78.22.95.414.222100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.211.211.212
257PITA. JacksonR57122.043.525.79.22.04.915.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL25-323.746.525.84.62.33.717.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.060.060.081
257MIAR. WeathersL64221.447.422.010.02.33.815.366300300.500.500.500661.60.00.11.600.274.274.288
255CHWT. BanksL27-321.948.723.66.62.13.815.922000000.000.000.000220.60.00.40.100.294.294.540
255TORJ. RomanoR20-421.239.931.18.22.24.114.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL25-321.547.423.98.21.73.016.922000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.116.116.117
253MILB. WoodruffR5-619.243.331.17.12.13.813.233000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.601.195.195.198
253DETM. EnglertR76324.751.118.76.21.85.417.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR78325.342.425.47.02.25.018.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.10.400.451.451.507
252TBC. PocheL6-619.240.732.68.02.03.613.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.665.665.668
252MIAS. OkertL13-519.739.732.28.72.33.913.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR10-519.439.531.310.51.13.514.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR69322.641.426.110.32.04.316.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR81425.441.125.28.61.84.519.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.686.686.688
248TBJ. DiekmanL18-419.237.532.810.82.03.913.244202001.500.5001.000442.20.01.60.601.559.5591.012
246MIAA. PukL4-720.938.735.25.62.13.415.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR9-621.044.928.76.02.03.915.111000000.000.000.000110.40.00.20.100.354.354.625
245LADR. BrasierR14-521.345.127.86.52.04.015.2222011001.0001.0001.500221.10.00.20.900.557.557.658
244NYMD. SmithR62219.943.325.411.92.43.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR6-619.141.432.77.22.24.212.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-815.329.843.511.52.03.310.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL7-620.245.229.16.12.14.014.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL33-322.240.629.18.62.03.616.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL2-819.734.239.07.41.93.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR46-119.943.126.311.22.14.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL18-418.845.826.59.62.23.712.9222002001.0001.0001.000221.20.00.01.100.579.579.584
241OAKA. MartinezR83523.346.820.99.72.04.317.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.457.457.464
240CIND. LawR76322.646.222.19.72.04.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR90623.844.622.39.72.35.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR16-420.846.325.97.81.63.815.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR65221.048.020.910.91.74.115.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR3-717.742.231.49.61.23.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR17-419.140.430.910.02.23.813.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.086.086.087
239PITD. MoretaR2-717.038.835.19.51.93.711.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR31-320.438.231.310.42.04.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR29-322.144.427.07.02.14.315.722100101.500.500.500220.20.00.00.201.107.107.113
236CINA. YoungL32-321.346.624.78.11.94.115.343100110.333.500.333431.10.00.21.010.374.531.438
236BALT. DavidsonL95726.845.420.67.72.04.520.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR69322.848.420.29.41.54.317.0211001101.0001.0001.000210.30.00.00.210.255.627.261
236MILD. WilliamsR15-517.935.734.512.12.13.712.111000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.740.740.746
236NYMB. RaleyL14-519.339.831.59.81.84.113.433100101.333.333.333331.00.00.01.001.331.331.334
235WASH. HarveyR9-620.342.730.57.02.04.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR52121.042.726.610.22.44.114.522100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.216.216.216
235PHIJ. HoffmanR23-419.841.030.39.32.44.313.142000020.000.500.000420.70.00.00.720.352.676.357
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R88623.446.120.610.51.84.716.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR70323.050.418.59.11.34.617.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL9-617.837.034.610.92.13.811.921000010.000.500.000210.30.00.00.310.339.670.388
232COLD. BardR98818.937.624.719.02.04.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR47-118.842.627.012.02.44.012.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR31-321.641.728.19.21.64.016.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL69324.548.920.76.52.24.517.833101001.333.333.667331.10.00.90.201.359.359.675
230ATLJ. ShusterL40-221.453.719.16.72.04.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR71324.245.623.86.72.55.116.644201100.500.500.750440.90.00.60.300.224.224.395
229HOUR. StanekR50-121.645.524.39.22.33.715.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL54120.343.925.111.32.13.814.521000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.026.513.026
226HOUR. BlancoR56120.745.423.810.61.84.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL36-222.050.521.96.52.14.315.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL10-520.339.532.97.72.33.714.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.006
224MILA. ChafinL25-319.837.931.710.91.84.213.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL30-322.342.627.78.01.93.716.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL1-917.640.136.46.41.73.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL70323.152.018.37.42.53.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222STLJ. WoodfordR99924.550.515.610.02.25.316.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR54121.338.030.510.32.74.214.444100102.250.250.250441.20.00.01.102.290.290.302
221LAAC. SilsethR52021.241.726.610.91.74.415.133100100.333.333.333330.70.00.10.600.227.227.255
221PHIJ. FlemingL66222.555.715.67.32.14.316.122100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.339.339.342
220SDP. AvilaR30-320.643.326.610.31.43.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR31-318.143.826.811.92.04.112.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL36-221.644.126.18.91.83.816.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL21-421.844.827.46.52.34.015.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR51-121.348.722.77.82.54.814.055201100.400.400.600551.90.00.41.500.383.383.473
217TORT. MayzaL32-322.547.024.27.11.83.916.822100101.500.500.500220.40.00.00.401.198.198.199
216SEAG. SpeierL1-820.143.332.54.91.53.515.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL12-520.335.735.09.32.03.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL28-322.143.627.08.01.44.516.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.065.065.086
215SEAM. GonzalesL72324.347.521.57.32.14.517.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL10-520.440.831.77.62.13.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR7-619.240.832.48.12.13.813.2111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.50.300.741.7411.254
211MILE. LauerL67221.841.626.710.02.54.714.732100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.218.479.219
211SEAA. MunozR15-420.535.834.19.91.73.815.033000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.021.021.024
211TBS. ArmstrongR14-521.245.328.06.12.04.414.833100101.333.333.333331.00.00.00.901.318.318.320
211KCB. KellerR98821.246.418.414.72.04.215.022000000.000.000.000220.90.30.20.400.449.449.974
210BOSC. MurphyL19-420.445.626.58.21.74.414.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR89623.339.625.511.92.33.817.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL21-422.854.718.85.01.53.617.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR100924.045.418.112.92.44.417.222100100.500.500.500220.40.10.10.200.213.213.461
207WASA. MachadoR72324.146.122.67.72.43.817.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL26-321.245.824.69.41.33.216.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR71321.545.922.610.62.24.015.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.147.147.148
205NYYR. MarinaccioR40-218.138.230.114.12.03.512.633000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.049.049.057
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL12-520.837.034.18.42.03.814.922000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.200.110.110.122
205SDT. CosgroveL9-619.745.527.68.11.53.814.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR26-319.742.028.710.02.23.913.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.005
203CHWJ. UrenaR85522.050.917.710.22.34.515.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL100927.649.015.58.52.15.020.555101001.200.200.400551.30.00.70.601.263.263.422
201COLR. FeltnerR95723.243.621.811.92.24.116.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-917.237.239.86.02.24.210.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR13-520.943.229.56.92.04.314.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199BOSC. MartinR24-324.045.026.65.11.84.118.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
199OAKS. LongL73323.647.421.48.12.04.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR64221.752.418.48.52.24.215.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL71322.049.220.39.22.24.515.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR58121.842.426.010.41.94.315.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL20-420.545.926.47.82.33.714.533000002.000.000.000330.40.00.00.402.141.141.150
192COLJ. BeeksL59122.143.925.29.32.24.315.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.097.097.103
191PHID. CoveyR91625.149.517.78.51.84.319.011000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.166.166.166
190CHWB. ShawR73321.944.723.011.02.03.915.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL10-519.753.422.25.82.04.113.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR31-319.340.729.311.22.13.913.333000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.045.045.047
189BOSK. JansenR16-420.441.930.08.22.33.614.522000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.095.095.096
187WASC. KuhlR98822.643.021.413.32.54.715.432000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.014.343.014
187LADD. MayR33-220.050.121.69.31.83.814.432100110.500.667.500321.10.00.40.710.527.685.721
185LAAJ. SorianoR5-717.639.732.311.21.23.213.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL15-518.440.630.710.92.03.712.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR10-519.138.033.310.01.83.813.533100101.333.333.333331.20.00.40.701.383.383.548
183WASC. AbbottR69322.042.725.410.42.34.115.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL10-521.149.225.05.61.64.215.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR63221.654.017.18.41.94.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR41-222.146.123.98.61.64.016.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR37-219.843.026.811.01.93.913.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL7-620.946.328.54.92.24.014.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR35-222.346.425.06.92.24.016.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.50.500.949.9491.471
179NYMJ. ButtoR62220.241.625.613.31.63.515.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR63220.947.322.110.42.04.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR17-420.440.929.59.81.43.715.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR11-521.144.428.56.71.93.615.698100111.125.222.125980.70.00.00.611.082.184.083
176CHWY. RamirezR45-120.146.323.311.11.83.514.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR4-717.637.135.410.41.73.612.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR78321.744.223.511.02.04.615.122100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.344.344.346
174ARID. JamesonR34-220.448.522.99.01.54.814.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR35-221.350.621.27.91.64.215.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR88623.239.926.210.82.45.115.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR7-619.751.823.66.01.54.214.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL94624.948.119.08.62.14.917.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL16-421.351.622.35.81.74.215.411000000.000.000.000110.30.00.30.000.265.265.551
171CLEJ. KarinchakR47-118.536.331.214.42.23.412.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR22-418.344.927.010.32.43.812.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL66223.444.624.48.02.15.016.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR30-319.652.020.88.62.03.913.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR33-321.045.924.98.91.64.315.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR61221.748.421.39.41.74.715.311000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.088.088.089
166CINN. LodoloL16-421.538.632.67.52.24.115.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL89624.544.522.39.02.44.217.933200200.667.667.667331.20.00.01.200.395.395.404
165NYYT. KahnleR14-518.741.530.310.01.93.713.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL60124.055.816.44.82.05.016.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR64222.044.823.710.01.84.515.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.031.031.039
163COLM. KochR44-121.052.220.17.52.14.714.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR55121.844.524.89.52.24.015.633200200.667.667.667330.40.00.00.400.125.125.132
161SFJ. BrebbiaR12-519.943.629.47.72.24.013.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160WAST. WardR79420.544.522.413.31.54.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR68221.646.822.110.22.23.915.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.011.011.014
160BALA. VothR64221.945.223.510.02.23.716.033000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.138.138.158
160BOSM. LloveraR30-322.348.822.47.61.33.717.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR34-219.440.928.611.62.03.513.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159LADR. PepiotR13-520.745.727.66.62.13.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR83423.155.713.98.41.54.916.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL52023.954.516.76.11.73.318.933000000.000.000.000330.40.00.00.400.131.131.133
155ATLK. WrightR89623.039.126.211.92.24.516.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR28-320.347.523.99.21.54.014.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR45-120.344.924.510.91.74.014.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154NYMG. HartwigR42-221.445.623.99.91.43.816.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL27-321.950.522.55.92.14.215.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITC. MlodzinskiR29-321.448.223.37.91.54.215.721000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.037.519.037
152DETB. BrieskeR47-121.247.023.29.32.03.915.322100100.500.500.500221.40.00.11.400.707.707.737
152LADG. StoneR79423.748.320.48.21.85.316.7