sometext

Luke Voit  (R)  1B - Milwaukee Brewers

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH1330.4710.0290.0100.5560.316
vs RH1500.53370.0790.0050.3730.407
Fastball1280.45290.0710.0030.4060.367
Breaking1040.3750.0450.0080.4710.365
Offspeed510.18430.0370.0180.5690.353
4-Seam760.27240.0670.0050.4080.395
Cutter210.07330.0500.0000.3330.381
Sinker310.11460.0940.0000.4520.290
Curve220.0820.0020.0000.5910.364
Slider770.27220.0590.0100.4290.377
Kn-Curve50.02190.0070.0000.6000.200
Change490.17390.0380.0190.5710.347
Splitter20.01390.0000.0000.5000.500

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1CHC09907700001100.150.1521-1000440000022401
4/4NYM00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000404
4/5NYM1510-6137-610-121-100.170.1721-100044010-132-1405
4/8STL08806600001100.110.1131-2000440000022408
4/10ARI09907700001100.120.12110000341000022410
4/12ARI99087-110-121-100.120.1201100044000032-1412
4/13SD38536300011000.110.11011000440000110413
4/14SD199-10157-810-131-200.120.1211001154-100062-4414
4/17SEA167-8116-510-111000.100.1001110-154-100031-2417
4/19SEA106-375-210-111000.080.0821-100044000031-2419
4/24DET38526400001100.100.10110110341000022424
4/25DET60-650-500010-100.000.0010-100020-200010-1425
4/28LAA08806600001100.120.12110000440000022428
4/29LAA08806600001100.110.11110000440000022429
4/30LAA38526400001100.120.1221-110-1341000022430
5/3COL611548401101100.190.1911020-2440000022503
5/4COL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000504
5/5SF38536300011000.110.1121-1000440000121505
5/9LAD30-330-300010-100.000.0010-100020-200010-1509
5/10LAD67155000011000.130.1321-1000341000110510
5/12KC129-3107-300011000.150.1511010-144010-1121512
5/13KC00000000000000.000.0020-200020-2000000513

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR56-618.534.637.98.92.94.311.387100112.143.250.143871.30.10.11.212.191.292.230
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL62-520.237.335.66.82.65.512.166200203.333.333.333661.70.00.11.603.286.286.308
890PHIZ. WheelerR11-916.634.243.25.92.84.19.855000003.000.000.000551.10.70.20.203.223.223.684
882PHIA. NolaR13-916.938.139.75.52.54.310.276100114.167.286.167761.90.00.01.814.309.408.315
869HOUF. ValdezL32-818.427.444.98.92.34.211.931000021.000.667.000310.00.00.00.021.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR75-420.046.728.15.33.55.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR15-916.936.940.16.22.63.810.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR36-719.445.330.95.02.43.713.366200200.333.333.333661.90.00.71.200.317.317.451
829PITM. KellerR21-818.033.642.06.32.83.811.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR35-717.541.734.56.52.94.410.355200203.400.400.400550.40.00.00.403.085.085.089
824NYYG. ColeR5-1016.238.241.64.32.34.09.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR97320.446.424.48.93.64.812.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR67-519.541.732.07.03.14.512.099210104.222.222.556992.21.00.21.004.245.245.593
815ATLS. StriderR12-916.530.245.67.62.43.910.2111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.01.00.000.990.9902.036
813ARIM. KellyR37-716.333.441.09.03.24.48.754110012.250.4001.000541.40.90.00.412.343.4741.054
803MILC. BurnesR20-817.035.640.47.22.63.810.633201101.667.6671.000331.50.10.70.801.510.510.850
802SEAL. CastilloR17-916.535.840.77.12.44.59.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR24-817.139.637.06.52.73.910.522100100.500.500.500220.30.00.00.300.142.142.174
794CLEL. GiolitoR23-815.434.841.08.73.03.88.6222002001.0001.0001.000221.10.00.50.600.552.552.871
794TORJ. BerriosR11-916.637.540.35.92.63.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL53-618.541.133.07.62.74.611.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
784CHWD. CeaseR19-817.233.542.07.32.44.110.755100103.200.200.200550.10.00.00.003.011.011.013
781PITJ. OviedoR79-317.737.732.711.92.83.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR26-816.433.741.58.22.94.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR16-917.340.137.75.22.74.010.765100112.200.333.200651.00.00.70.212.193.328.352
762MIAS. AlcantaraR46-718.144.131.36.92.74.111.377300301.429.429.429773.00.00.22.701.423.423.464
761SEAG. KirbyR30-819.241.534.94.72.64.012.633100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.601.224.224.234
754TEXD. DunningR72-418.937.934.09.22.94.511.533000000.000.000.000330.50.00.00.500.172.172.188
748KCJ. LylesR85-219.745.827.07.73.44.711.533100102.333.333.333330.30.00.00.302.115.115.122
748BALD. KremerR60-519.439.732.98.32.34.113.066100101.167.167.167661.00.00.10.901.168.168.196
746ATLB. ElderR84-219.042.529.39.33.24.611.277000003.000.000.000770.80.20.00.603.111.111.195
744HOUJ. VerlanderR28-817.238.437.96.72.84.49.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL4-1013.032.145.99.32.13.07.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
736HOUC. JavierR17-914.831.044.29.92.83.48.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.334.334.335
735OAKJ. SearsL37-718.237.637.07.32.64.011.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735TEXN. EovaldiR13-916.528.746.87.82.73.99.955110002.200.200.800551.30.80.40.202.268.268.807
733PHIT. WalkerR94-120.240.929.39.63.14.812.377000002.000.000.000771.20.00.11.202.176.176.187
733MIAJ. LuzardoL7-1015.532.944.96.82.23.99.432100111.500.667.500320.50.00.20.311.239.493.325
727TBZ. EflinR15-917.536.540.95.12.74.310.532000011.000.333.000320.70.30.30.011.330.5531.020
720CHCJ. SteeleL11-918.534.242.55.02.23.412.81110000015.000.091.00011102.30.00.81.515.232.301.326
716ATLC. MortonR23-815.530.842.910.92.43.110.087201113.286.375.429871.50.60.30.613.219.317.529
708TORY. KikuchiL12-917.132.843.46.72.34.110.866200202.333.333.333661.60.00.11.502.261.261.277
702KCB. SingerR76-419.544.628.57.63.04.212.254210110.500.6001.250542.31.00.01.310.584.6671.339
701WASJ. GrayR63-516.935.436.810.93.33.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR3-1015.032.247.15.82.53.59.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR55-619.439.434.27.12.84.012.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR13-914.631.844.19.52.63.88.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR5-1015.132.845.76.52.33.88.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR40-717.133.940.18.83.14.010.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL49-617.041.333.28.82.64.410.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.007.007.025
680MINJ. RyanR26-818.034.241.85.83.14.610.233211001.667.6672.000331.10.30.80.101.380.380.931
678TEXJ. GrayR26-817.635.040.27.22.73.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL90-221.949.223.45.92.84.914.3109202013.222.300.4441092.90.02.20.713.319.387.590
672MIAB. GarrettL16-917.641.636.15.22.14.311.233000002.000.000.000330.10.00.10.002.047.047.109
668BOSB. BelloR62-519.241.731.97.42.84.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR15-915.136.540.67.92.64.28.255200202.400.400.400551.90.00.61.302.376.376.508
660BALJ. FlahertyR66-519.732.638.98.63.04.612.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.032.032.040
660SDR. HillL57-618.938.634.68.02.74.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR97221.039.230.09.53.74.512.743000011.000.250.000430.10.00.00.111.032.274.039
655CHCJ. TaillonR30-818.038.837.45.82.94.410.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
652LAAP. SandovalL44-717.033.739.110.22.44.310.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
650SFA. CobbR76-419.942.530.37.63.24.012.622100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.501.244.244.244
649ARIR. NelsonR84-319.245.627.18.43.14.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL52-617.740.733.08.92.44.211.022000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.501.249.249.250
639PHIM. LorenzenR71-417.846.927.38.53.14.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL35-716.143.332.68.62.63.510.032000011.000.333.000320.10.00.00.111.072.381.072
632TEXM. PerezL59-617.844.529.88.42.74.111.033200201.667.667.667331.60.00.11.501.535.535.583
629LAAT. AndersonL53-616.541.332.99.42.94.49.266101001.167.167.333662.30.01.21.001.379.379.611
626CHCD. SmylyL9-914.732.744.38.42.43.48.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.164.164.179
624CING. AshcraftR41-718.438.835.87.22.64.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL46-717.742.232.67.92.54.111.133000002.000.000.000330.70.00.00.702.246.246.251
611PHIR. SuarezL14-916.135.840.57.82.23.610.466110002.167.167.667660.70.30.20.202.124.124.328
604SDS. LugoR29-817.338.037.87.02.74.510.133100100.333.333.333331.10.20.00.900.357.357.548
603COLA. GomberL65-519.545.928.36.82.74.112.733000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.031.031.046
600MINB. OberR15-916.436.541.16.03.04.09.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR97220.943.126.89.23.35.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR74-420.544.728.96.12.94.812.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR100518.535.730.015.63.24.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR6-1015.328.949.06.62.84.08.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR21-817.139.636.86.82.33.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL19-815.539.437.57.92.93.19.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR57-619.345.928.96.42.74.112.522000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.083.083.083
575CHCM. StromanR57-617.936.735.89.72.64.011.397100123.143.333.143971.00.20.70.123.145.335.341
574SDY. DarvishR42-718.839.135.37.12.63.712.566000003.000.000.000660.30.00.10.203.055.055.075
567NYMT. MegillR60-618.440.432.59.12.43.912.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.10.700.743.743.805
563NYYL. WeaverR64-519.936.136.37.72.94.412.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.038.038.076
553SDM. WachaR80-319.037.634.09.23.25.110.7222002001.0001.0001.000221.40.00.01.400.723.723.748
537SEAB. MillerR72-420.842.030.76.72.45.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL33-716.940.734.48.42.43.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR15-916.435.541.76.32.84.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR24-818.630.244.36.62.74.211.733101000.333.333.667330.00.01.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR11-915.630.145.98.32.83.69.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
531LADC. KershawL50-617.244.430.98.02.84.310.155101003.200.200.400550.50.40.10.003.102.102.350
530WASJ. IrvinR66-517.940.832.19.52.84.011.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR28-817.637.937.47.32.34.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR37-717.642.533.37.02.44.510.733000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
517MILC. ReaR36-718.437.637.96.03.14.410.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR31-818.137.637.66.92.63.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR4-1014.831.147.17.12.53.48.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR14-916.936.041.55.72.74.49.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504BOSK. CrawfordR12-915.235.841.37.82.53.89.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR20-818.132.742.86.32.83.911.332000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL43-718.140.234.37.82.54.011.655210101.400.4001.000551.91.90.00.001.386.3861.526
498CINH. GreeneR34-716.732.041.79.52.74.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR81-318.035.534.511.93.04.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL47-617.837.836.18.42.84.210.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL37-718.440.334.86.82.44.111.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL53-617.548.527.17.42.54.410.620000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR99521.645.823.09.83.24.813.666401300.667.667.833662.70.00.72.000.447.447.580
482LADJ. UriasL6-1015.735.943.15.52.53.49.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.007.007.009
481MILA. HouserR52-618.640.433.87.52.94.011.755200200.400.400.400551.60.00.90.700.325.325.533
481BALT. WellsR49-616.438.336.29.13.14.58.754210111.500.6001.250542.01.00.11.011.506.6051.249
469TBS. McClanahanL17-917.038.338.36.72.33.810.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR98321.543.725.79.13.05.812.866101001.167.167.333662.00.01.50.401.326.326.604
464OAKP. BlackburnR55-618.936.136.58.52.74.112.022000001.000.000.000220.70.00.00.701.327.327.328
463BOST. HouckR48-617.143.031.78.72.63.910.622000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR48-618.237.236.58.32.64.411.133100100.333.333.333330.80.00.20.600.279.279.349
460TBT. BradleyR41-716.935.239.28.53.14.49.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL25-815.636.338.89.52.43.79.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR56-618.236.836.18.92.94.011.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.085.085.097
449STLS. MatzL15-916.835.241.46.82.53.710.666200201.333.333.333661.70.10.61.001.285.285.449
448MINK. MaedaR22-816.636.739.57.42.93.610.222100101.500.500.500220.60.00.40.101.283.283.536
444NYYD. GermanR20-816.034.142.07.82.94.19.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL40-717.132.440.410.12.73.510.965300311.600.667.600651.80.00.11.711.352.460.368
444CLEC. QuantrillR99421.844.324.010.13.14.314.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR82-319.839.332.68.23.54.611.733000002.000.000.000330.10.00.10.002.025.025.060
434MIAE. CabreraR25-814.037.637.411.42.52.98.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR7-915.932.245.56.52.53.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL63-517.748.725.78.72.43.611.644100101.250.250.250440.10.00.00.101.031.031.042
425BOSC. SaleL2-1013.831.248.46.72.23.58.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR13-915.734.441.88.22.53.210.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR78-320.238.433.37.93.24.712.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR96221.239.929.49.43.44.613.297000023.000.222.000971.20.00.80.323.168.353.312
417NYYL. SeverinoR49-618.539.135.27.22.84.711.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR59-615.936.635.711.92.83.79.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL39-717.239.535.58.12.73.910.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR92-121.342.129.27.43.44.713.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL10-917.136.940.95.22.53.810.822101000.500.5001.000220.30.10.10.100.163.163.395
404CLEX. CurryR72-418.845.128.38.13.03.912.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR96219.842.726.012.02.63.813.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR19-816.636.839.67.12.54.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL7-914.331.045.98.92.23.58.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99522.544.225.27.93.66.112.988200203.250.250.250881.40.10.21.103.177.177.253
386TBZ. LittellR40-718.343.232.86.02.84.111.422100101.500.500.500220.00.00.00.001.015.015.022
384CHWT. ToussaintR79-316.537.033.013.82.83.110.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR90-219.840.330.59.43.24.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL56-618.938.734.38.32.63.912.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR72-421.244.529.25.43.04.513.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.033
381COLJ. BirdR75-419.943.828.58.22.63.913.411000000.000.000.000110.30.00.20.100.253.253.424
379CHCH. WesneskiR29-816.935.539.28.62.44.110.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR93-120.644.126.59.02.84.513.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR78-319.036.834.39.83.14.511.455100102.200.200.200551.10.00.11.002.222.222.238
377LADR. YarbroughL24-818.541.435.64.92.54.211.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.399.399.403
375COLP. LambertR83-319.143.428.78.93.14.511.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR5-1014.032.446.07.72.73.18.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR83-319.041.030.79.33.24.711.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL76-419.440.931.18.72.84.312.3222020001.0001.0002.000221.70.21.30.200.855.8551.838
372NYYJ. BritoR35-717.943.832.16.72.63.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR39-716.940.434.29.12.33.611.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL6-1015.634.644.06.02.23.99.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR98322.839.529.48.13.35.314.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR18-917.339.138.06.02.73.411.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR26-817.432.342.18.12.73.711.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR100622.147.522.18.34.14.913.111000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.174.174.174
357BALS. FujinamiR29-815.936.338.110.12.13.89.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR41-716.639.035.88.72.93.99.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.010.010.020
354STLD. HudsonR100621.846.821.210.43.05.113.832000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.006.338.008
354SFT. BeckR45-718.244.031.36.92.54.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR92-117.639.930.012.53.04.310.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL80-321.138.032.97.92.75.013.422101001.500.5001.000220.60.10.50.001.324.324.759
347PITB. FalterL47-620.039.634.66.02.64.013.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR22-816.534.840.28.82.14.010.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR45-717.033.739.010.32.63.910.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL22-816.842.734.96.12.54.310.033000002.000.000.000330.30.20.10.002.106.106.365
329ATLM. TonkinR27-817.036.538.97.82.93.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR77-418.833.936.011.22.64.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL7-1016.540.538.94.62.03.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR10-914.029.146.710.22.63.38.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
319HOUR. MonteroR37-716.632.940.310.12.73.610.3222011001.0001.0001.500221.00.30.20.400.479.4791.064
319NYMJ. QuintanaL44-718.239.034.88.32.33.911.944000003.000.000.000440.00.00.00.003.005.005.006
318CINI. GibautR44-719.437.936.16.82.54.312.611000000.000.000.000110.70.30.30.100.700.7001.892
316HOUJ. UrquidyR69-517.647.726.78.52.84.210.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR74-419.346.428.16.43.44.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR14-915.830.145.58.52.83.59.422100101.500.500.500220.90.00.10.801.467.467.539
315MILB. WilsonR65-517.144.329.99.02.94.49.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL22-816.737.438.28.12.43.111.233100102.333.333.333330.70.00.00.702.227.227.235
312PHIC. KimbrelR16-914.932.043.210.02.53.39.133101000.333.333.667330.70.40.10.300.249.249.689
311LADM. GroveR29-819.034.440.06.62.44.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL2-1015.830.548.35.52.03.410.522100101.500.500.500220.50.00.00.401.235.235.248
310DETT. SkubalL2-1014.832.647.45.32.13.79.132000010.000.333.000320.00.00.00.010.011.341.032
310HOUH. NerisR33-714.834.339.711.22.83.58.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR47-618.945.030.36.32.54.112.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
309CINB. FarmerR65-516.837.135.310.83.14.19.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.704.704.738
308SEAM. BrashR23-816.232.841.39.92.23.111.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.868.868.871
304NYMP. BickfordR64-517.434.437.310.83.03.910.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR33-718.636.439.05.93.24.111.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.10.800.896.8961.022
304MIAB. HoeingR73-418.645.328.57.83.24.211.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.054.054.054
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR5-1014.526.949.59.12.22.89.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.80.000.815.8151.688
303DETM. BoydL25-817.136.539.07.62.73.610.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.004
302STLA. PallanteR98421.248.720.79.92.74.314.222000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.125.125.126
302PITR. ContrerasR80-320.440.331.48.03.14.213.222100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.412.412.429
302CLEE. ClaseR28-817.939.835.87.02.33.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR36-717.231.842.08.72.94.59.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.032.032.032
300ARIK. GinkelR13-914.435.141.69.02.63.78.111000000.000.000.000110.50.00.00.500.508.508.558
300KCC. HernandezR46-716.837.136.69.72.74.010.044100102.250.250.250440.80.00.20.702.209.209.260
299CLEE. MorganR23-816.937.338.77.22.73.810.422000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.200.164.164.254
299SDS. BarlowR37-717.235.737.89.62.43.211.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR81-318.239.931.310.82.84.511.033000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.002.002.003
295BALY. CanoR52-619.943.730.36.82.23.813.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR18-915.330.444.49.82.73.39.222000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.033.033.034
294HOUP. MatonR26-815.734.740.39.32.73.89.1111010001.0001.0002.000110.00.01.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR40-717.036.637.58.92.74.010.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR14-916.236.040.97.12.73.410.2111001001.0001.0001.000111.00.00.10.900.970.9701.035
292COLB. SuterL60-518.544.229.78.12.54.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292CHCJ. CuasR76-417.732.936.512.92.73.311.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR21-815.437.837.69.72.22.910.3211001101.0001.0001.000210.80.00.70.110.791.8951.548
291CINA. DiazR70-515.537.533.813.42.83.29.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR25-816.829.644.29.32.83.410.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR8-916.231.945.76.22.73.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR9-917.839.637.46.01.42.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR18-814.831.144.39.52.74.47.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR39-718.440.934.07.12.34.012.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR70-518.944.030.27.13.24.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR45-714.933.038.813.42.53.19.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL44-719.038.635.57.12.54.212.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR28-818.233.940.67.42.63.512.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287MINL. VarlandR19-818.037.838.85.72.53.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR10-916.637.340.36.12.53.011.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL17-915.835.041.57.72.74.29.0108101023.125.300.2501081.20.11.10.123.154.323.336
285SFC. DovalR34-716.736.837.59.32.53.510.733000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL24-817.537.438.46.92.44.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR30-817.433.240.98.42.73.910.943000011.000.250.000430.20.00.00.211.070.302.074
283TEXA. ChapmanL4-1013.226.250.010.62.13.08.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR62-517.336.335.311.22.63.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280OAKJ. KaprielianR48-617.738.635.48.42.74.310.633110000.333.3331.333330.90.90.10.000.314.3141.209
280MINE. PaganR19-815.741.535.97.32.73.79.422100101.500.500.500221.00.00.10.901.479.479.524
279CINF. CruzR2-1012.528.850.38.42.62.97.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR27-818.542.533.26.62.03.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL33-718.334.439.18.42.23.612.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR20-815.533.141.610.02.33.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR20-815.836.839.48.32.73.69.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR13-915.833.742.97.62.83.59.522000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR21-817.241.434.97.22.03.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR47-619.443.431.66.12.73.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL81-320.039.931.09.22.44.912.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR86-221.442.029.96.63.35.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR2-1013.630.049.27.62.02.78.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR50-618.034.937.39.92.53.711.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL6-1015.332.645.36.92.23.69.544000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.004.004.006
269TORE. SwansonR43-717.336.537.98.33.24.29.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R35-715.735.339.29.82.94.08.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR72-420.440.331.68.02.63.813.932000011.000.333.000320.40.40.00.011.203.469.771
268NYYA. AbreuR68-517.436.634.711.42.63.611.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR50-615.838.635.210.62.94.08.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL6-1014.636.841.47.71.93.09.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267DETJ. CisneroR49-618.232.540.09.22.93.811.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR81-320.644.427.28.32.43.814.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.702.702.717
267SDL. GarciaR59-617.539.333.010.72.43.211.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.101.101.102
267CHWA. BummerL4-1014.627.549.18.91.93.09.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L7-914.735.642.97.02.43.98.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR5-1012.634.444.29.02.53.17.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR79-319.339.332.09.52.94.312.222100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.442.442.455
266KCT. ClarkeR36-716.838.736.77.83.13.99.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL6-1014.837.241.37.22.03.39.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR1-1013.428.251.17.51.92.78.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR30-816.638.537.08.12.73.810.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262NYYC. HolmesR25-815.738.037.49.32.62.910.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR35-717.040.335.37.62.64.410.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR13-915.335.340.69.12.13.010.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR52-616.836.136.310.92.73.510.644000002.000.000.000440.50.00.00.502.122.122.122
261NYMT. GottR39-718.235.438.28.42.53.412.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL7-916.236.542.25.32.63.89.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261TEXC. BradfordL9-917.138.440.44.32.74.010.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
260MILH. MilnerL4-1015.040.739.85.22.23.29.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.60.00.00.600.576.576.583
259ATLK. YatesR30-814.330.342.912.52.83.28.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR11-916.137.138.98.61.62.811.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR20-812.834.041.312.12.83.26.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR8-914.031.845.48.92.53.38.2111100001.0001.0004.000110.90.90.00.000.883.8833.509
257TEXB. BurkeL31-820.139.836.04.42.73.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL54-617.441.931.99.22.73.711.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR39-717.238.036.58.42.63.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR86-218.745.327.88.33.75.010.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR13-916.532.243.87.52.63.710.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
255CHWT. BanksL32-817.742.833.46.62.44.011.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL24-817.540.334.98.01.92.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR34-718.833.840.56.72.84.211.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR9-915.336.142.06.62.63.79.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR93-122.245.326.06.82.85.114.3111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.80.10.000.951.9513.477
252TBC. PocheL4-1014.634.144.47.31.93.59.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL9-915.133.244.07.72.43.79.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR14-915.531.542.610.81.43.011.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
250PHIS. DominguezR48-617.836.536.69.32.53.911.433100100.333.333.333331.60.00.31.300.537.537.642
248TBJ. DiekmanL16-914.731.743.110.62.13.69.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR60-620.135.536.48.02.64.013.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR10-916.637.440.45.92.43.510.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL2-1015.731.647.65.32.23.210.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR19-817.238.638.06.42.44.010.811000000.000.000.000110.90.00.80.100.914.9141.800
244NYMD. SmithR80-317.639.631.411.53.03.910.755210101.400.4001.000552.11.10.60.501.422.4221.194
243ATLJ. JimenezR7-1014.933.145.07.12.53.68.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1010.822.856.89.62.22.26.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL8-915.438.040.66.32.43.69.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR47-616.237.435.611.12.43.510.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL1-1013.429.151.86.01.82.69.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL25-817.234.940.08.02.43.811.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL22-815.039.037.29.12.43.88.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR87-219.340.929.810.23.23.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR85-218.739.830.511.12.84.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR75-418.840.931.09.52.64.311.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR72-418.538.433.79.53.04.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR23-817.437.438.07.62.23.411.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.007.007.014
239PITD. MoretaR5-1013.631.946.38.32.43.57.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR18-815.133.242.59.22.93.58.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR5-1014.433.843.58.81.72.99.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR27-816.331.942.09.82.53.810.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR20-817.634.441.56.52.74.210.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL61-520.937.134.87.42.43.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236NYMB. RaleyL24-815.536.438.99.52.24.09.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.046.046.064
236MILD. WilliamsR3-1012.926.950.59.72.52.87.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL41-717.640.734.37.82.54.111.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR45-718.737.535.28.92.03.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235WASH. HarveyR12-916.636.940.46.32.53.510.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.006.006.010
235SEAD. LeoneR34-716.336.338.19.62.63.610.022000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
235PHIJ. HoffmanR3-1013.731.047.87.72.63.08.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR99523.441.925.49.42.55.515.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL2-1012.529.549.09.22.02.97.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R94-120.440.129.210.42.74.413.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232WASJ. WeemsR44-715.636.736.911.02.83.69.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR95115.835.631.717.02.83.69.433000001.000.000.000330.10.00.00.101.029.029.029
231MIAG. SorianoR34-717.734.539.38.62.63.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL71-520.742.330.76.62.74.513.422000001.000.000.000220.60.00.00.601.290.290.291
230ATLJ. ShusterL76-418.847.126.77.83.14.111.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR34-717.836.339.16.63.34.110.4111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.988.9883.948
229HOUR. StanekR42-716.840.534.28.92.73.410.610000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL65-516.437.834.111.92.73.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR46-716.139.234.910.02.74.29.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL41-717.944.731.46.52.64.311.033100100.333.333.333331.00.00.20.900.347.347.412
224LADA. VesiaL7-916.132.844.96.32.33.510.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL21-815.631.942.610.02.33.89.533100102.333.333.333330.00.00.00.002.016.016.022
223CLES. HentgesL15-917.235.140.77.41.93.511.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL2-1014.133.846.36.02.23.38.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL77-420.345.427.67.12.84.213.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.051.051.057
222STLJ. WoodfordR100521.845.123.39.93.05.413.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR10-915.229.446.78.72.83.19.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR40-717.035.537.810.02.33.611.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL83-319.550.422.97.82.74.212.622000000.000.000.000220.60.50.10.100.323.3231.114
220SDP. AvilaR55-617.936.136.010.22.14.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR32-815.037.637.010.82.43.78.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL10-915.437.540.07.52.33.010.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL8-916.035.342.96.02.63.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR60-518.242.931.57.63.14.510.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL24-818.037.238.07.12.13.712.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL8-916.032.943.67.71.93.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL2-1016.032.946.64.82.03.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL3-1014.528.749.37.62.03.19.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL79-320.844.228.27.12.54.813.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.011
214BALD. CoulombeL6-1015.434.243.96.82.33.39.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR8-915.332.844.87.12.73.59.122000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.004.004.007
211SEAA. MunozR7-915.229.846.19.01.93.010.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.037.037.051
211TBS. ArmstrongR19-817.539.037.86.12.53.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR98418.141.126.214.93.04.210.933110001.333.3331.333331.10.90.30.001.381.3811.352
211MILE. LauerL64-518.435.936.39.32.74.910.733100100.333.333.333330.90.00.00.800.285.285.289
210BOSC. MurphyL14-915.738.039.17.52.43.79.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR59-617.334.537.111.22.73.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL51-620.447.327.75.32.23.814.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207SEAT. SaucedoL63-518.438.532.810.82.13.213.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR69-519.940.532.57.33.13.912.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR91-118.838.431.411.43.14.111.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR30-814.533.040.612.22.73.08.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR65-517.639.033.210.52.73.611.322000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL3-1014.528.849.07.72.03.59.033000002.000.000.000330.30.00.00.302.109.109.110
205SDT. CosgroveL10-914.739.637.98.41.93.39.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR30-815.435.339.310.12.83.59.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR92-119.045.226.49.73.44.411.133000001.000.000.000330.10.00.10.001.033.033.063
202SDT. HillL100724.644.522.48.82.84.916.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.028.028.028
201TBR. StephensonR1-1013.229.451.55.82.73.47.1111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.01.00.000.986.9862.046
201COLR. FeltnerR81-318.739.431.210.92.73.912.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.028.028.028
199DETW. VestR11-916.735.841.36.42.33.610.811000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.262.262.265
199OAKS. LongL58-618.541.532.08.32.44.311.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.008.504.020
199BOSC. MartinR32-819.639.136.35.32.54.013.1111100001.0001.0004.000110.50.40.10.000.522.5221.919
196OAKA. PruittR70-518.547.227.07.93.03.711.911000000.000.000.000110.80.00.00.800.800.800.813
195NYMJ. LucchesiL71-418.843.529.58.42.74.411.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR28-816.337.836.89.52.23.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL31-817.138.537.07.52.83.910.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.006
192COLJ. BeeksL17-916.135.340.58.32.23.910.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR84-320.643.627.88.32.64.313.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.40.100.436.436.822
190ARIJ. MantiplyL31-817.645.231.86.02.63.811.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.064.064.065
190CHWB. ShawR55-617.440.233.19.52.63.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190BALB. BakerR28-815.435.338.910.52.23.69.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.041.041.041
189BOSK. JansenR16-916.035.540.87.92.63.210.244000002.000.000.000440.00.00.00.002.004.004.006
187WASC. KuhlR97219.436.931.411.93.64.611.233000000.000.000.000330.90.00.00.900.300.300.309
187LADD. MayR43-716.244.430.59.52.23.910.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR15-915.830.843.210.41.82.711.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR1-1012.927.950.68.81.92.78.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL9-913.833.542.910.02.23.28.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.009
183WASC. AbbottR59-617.736.236.29.92.93.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR22-815.239.136.79.42.33.29.7111100001.0001.0004.000111.00.90.10.000.966.9663.729
182KCA. ZerpaL10-917.041.936.55.22.13.611.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR84-319.848.024.87.92.74.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR43-718.539.434.48.22.43.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
181DETT. AlexanderL25-818.341.235.94.72.64.511.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR27-817.338.637.46.82.93.610.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.000.062.062.091
179NYMJ. ButtoR38-716.637.136.210.52.13.111.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR65-517.840.731.810.02.53.811.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR12-917.036.440.56.42.43.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR25-817.533.040.98.72.13.312.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR55-616.840.132.711.02.43.211.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR3-1012.930.747.39.42.12.97.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR76-418.238.932.410.72.84.111.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.023.023.023
174ARID. JamesonR66-518.440.832.09.12.44.711.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.20.400.536.536.734
173SDM. WaldronR58-619.144.329.87.32.44.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR45-719.042.432.56.62.44.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL19-816.845.932.25.82.43.510.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL92-120.643.027.39.42.54.613.532000010.000.333.000320.30.00.20.210.158.439.243
172CHWJ. LambertR67-518.633.038.210.02.94.511.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR27-814.131.641.612.82.42.88.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR18-814.538.637.99.42.63.48.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL58-619.139.933.67.62.84.312.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR49-616.944.530.68.62.83.410.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.10.200.237.237.323
166NYYR. VasquezR50-618.437.835.68.42.64.211.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL9-916.131.944.97.02.43.610.165000012.000.167.000650.50.10.30.012.096.246.237
166ARIL. FriasR53-617.438.234.89.72.44.510.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.50.00.00.500.499.499.499
165NYYT. KahnleR11-914.734.542.09.02.53.19.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL96221.240.428.99.53.34.713.166100102.167.167.167661.00.00.01.002.163.163.164
164ATLD. DoddL92-122.549.223.45.23.24.514.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR74-419.445.328.27.42.84.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR14-915.637.738.78.52.13.210.322100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.700.385.385.406
162PITV. VelasquezR45-717.737.536.68.33.13.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
161SFJ. BrebbiaR22-816.338.238.17.72.73.510.131000020.000.667.000310.00.00.00.020.006.669.008
160LAAA. WantzR67-517.643.830.09.03.13.810.722000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.007.007.009
160NYMJ. BrighamR29-815.735.538.910.22.63.110.0222101001.0001.0002.500221.00.10.00.800.477.477.640
160BOSM. LloveraR51-619.742.031.57.42.23.314.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
160WAST. WardR92-118.839.729.712.02.84.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR38-716.640.234.59.12.53.410.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.005.005.011
159LADR. PepiotR14-916.539.638.26.02.83.310.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR100522.150.618.79.12.85.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL79-321.447.025.56.82.53.715.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
155ATLK. WrightR67-517.832.938.110.93.04.010.888000007.000.000.000880.90.00.00.907.118.118.118
154NYMG. HartwigR52-618.639.033.79.12.23.612.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR67-518.137.234.410.42.44.311.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR53-618.739.933.28.62.33.712.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152DETB. BrieskeR44-717.242.032.88.42.63.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152LADG. StoneR99423.741.426.78.22.95.415.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL17-917.939.038.15.32.53.711.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
152PITC. MlodzinskiR17-917.536.839.17.01.93.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151MILT. MegillR5-1015.829.647.07.71.83.011.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151TBC. CriswellR84-221.542.328.77.82.54.414.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
149KCA. CoxL29-818.038.037.07.42.33.612.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147STLJ. RomeroL1-1015.633.846.44.81.42.911.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147CHCJ. WicksL54-619.346.628.26.42.34.212.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147MINJ. WinderR70-519.141.531.38.32.54.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147SFK. HarrisonL9-915.836.641.56.42.53.59.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147TEXJ. HernandezR47-617.936.136.79.62.63.012.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146NYMP. BattenfieldR94-121.442.029.07.53.35.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146LAAK. RosenbergL46-718.343.132.26.82.83.911.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146COLN. DavisR94021.143.127.18.92.84.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
146STLR. HelsleyR6-1013.832.544.79.32.03.08.822000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.007.007.015
145ATLM. SorokaR85-219.737.532.710.02.94.712.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
145DETS. TurnbullR93-120.438.531.19.93.04.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
145BOSD. LametR87-218.035.933.712.23.24.310.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
145WASJ. LaSorsaL27-818.841.734.25.92.23.413.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
144ATLJ. ChavezR29-817.334.639.88.42.53.611.233000000.000.000.000330.00.00.00.000.014.014.023
143SFL. JacksonR13-915.433.942.58.32.63.29.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
142WASJ. A. FerrerL68-520.644.629.06.42.63.914.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
142WASC. Edwards Jr.R80-318.840.430.710.32.83.812.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
141ATLA. WinansR32-819.839.136.45.02.63.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
141ATLN. AndersonR20-816.837.239.36.82.74.010.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
139SFS. HjelleR25-818.237.337.37.61.73.513.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
139OAKM. MillerR43-717.336.237.19.62.34.210.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
137KCJ. KowarR44-717.136.636.210.52.43.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
136TORB. FrancisR6-1015.835.842.85.92.23.110.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.00