sometext

Trayce Thompson  (R)  CF - Chicago White Sox

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH3720.47-230.0240.0050.4270.427
vs RH4160.53260.0440.0120.4380.399
Fastball4510.57160.0410.0090.4410.388
Breaking2470.31-160.0180.0040.4330.433
Offspeed900.11470.0500.0210.3890.478
4-Seam2520.32120.0350.0040.4290.413
Cutter630.08180.0370.0160.4920.333
Sinker1360.17440.0530.0140.4410.368
Curve660.08-180.0120.0000.4090.379
Slider1760.22-20.0210.0050.4430.449
Kn-Curve50.01330.0000.0000.4000.600
Change900.11440.0500.0210.3890.478
Splitter20.00400.0000.0000.0001.000

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/1ARI7410-63528-4431-231-230.17-2.8311001144-0000142-12401
4/2ARI0111108801101100.220.2221-1011440000022402
4/3COL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000403
4/4COL00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000404
4/6ARI30-320-200000000.000.0000010-120-2000000406
4/7ARI3131029701101100.230.23110110341000022407
4/9ARI130-1390-910-110-100.000.0000010-120-200030-3409
4/11SF612659401111000.210.21110110341000121411
4/12SF280-28200-2020-210-110.00-1.0010-110-130-300050-5412
4/14CHC0111108801101100.230.2321-1011341000022414
4/16CHC311828601101100.240.2421-1110440000022416
4/17NYM611558311011000.190.19110011440000220417
4/19NYM00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000419
4/20CHC013130101001101100.280.2821-1011440000022420
4/21CHC0111108801101100.250.2531-2011341000022421
4/25PIT30-320-200000000.000.0010-110-120-2000000425
4/27PIT09907700001100.150.1531-2011341000022427
4/28STL60-640-410-100000.000.0000010-110-100010-1428
4/29STL0111108801101100.230.2321-1011341000022429
4/30STL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000430
5/5SD00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000505
5/6SD0121209901101100.240.24110011341000022506
5/9MIL312929701101100.290.2921-1110440000022509
5/10MIL610447310-101100.220.22011110242000121510
5/12SD611448411001100.190.19110110341000121512
5/15MIN70-740-400000000.000.0000010-110-100010-1515
5/17MIN0101007701101100.210.2111001144-0000022517
5/18STL60-640-410-100000.000.0000010-110-100010-1518
5/19STL0101007700001100.170.1721-1011341000022519
5/27TB00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000527
5/28TB3110-22247-1710-131-210.17-0.8301111044000062-4528
5/31WAS312939601111000.260.2621-1011341000121531
8/3TEX09906600001100.190.1932-101144-0000011803
8/4CLE910177010-111000.180.18011110440000220804
8/6CLE310738500011000.190.1921-1011440000121806
8/9NYY150-15120-1210-110-100.000.0010-110-130-310-120-2809
8/11MIL39627500001100.180.1811011044-0000011811
8/12MIL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000812
8/18COL0121209901101100.210.21110011341000022818
8/20COL311839601111000.200.20110011242000121820
8/21SEA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000821
8/23SEA289-20217-1410-121-110.18-0.8222000044-000052-3823
8/24OAK09907700001100.190.19110011242000022824
8/26OAK0101007700001100.200.2021-101144-0000022826
8/27OAK00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000827
8/28BAL00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000828
9/2DET30-330-300010-100.000.0000000010-100010-1902
9/3DET07706600001100.130.1332-1000341000011903
9/4KC37435200011000.090.09121000341000110904
9/9DET08806600001100.120.12121000341000011909
9/12KC0101007700001100.170.17110011440000022912
9/15MIN00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000915
9/17MIN99087-100021-100.160.1601110-1440000220917
9/19WAS30-320-200000000.000.0010-110-120-2000000919
9/20WAS90-960-610-100000.000.0010-120-230-300010-1920
9/22BOS137-6105-500021-100.100.1012100044-000031-2922
9/26ARI310727500001100.170.1721-111044-0000022926
9/27ARI68266000021-100.160.1621-100044-000021-1927
9/28ARI09907700001100.140.1421-1011341000022928
9/29SD08806600001100.120.1221-100044-0000011929
9/30SD09907700001100.160.1621-100044-0000022930
10/1SD128-496-300001100.140.1421-121-154-110-10111001

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR57-517.831.339.511.13.44.010.433000002.000.000.000330.20.00.10.102.074.074.132
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL53-519.834.637.18.42.64.912.254110012.250.4001.000541.01.00.00.012.253.402.991
890PHIZ. WheelerR10-915.530.146.37.83.43.58.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
882PHIA. NolaR12-916.834.142.96.03.34.29.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL18-816.223.948.211.32.53.410.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
860STLM. MikolasR74-319.843.030.46.64.04.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
858MINP. LopezR15-816.633.542.87.03.53.59.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR25-718.541.235.05.62.93.811.865000013.000.167.000650.70.00.00.713.142.285.149
829PITM. KellerR28-718.633.141.07.23.33.411.922000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR22-816.636.738.97.93.23.79.621000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
824NYYG. ColeR3-1015.134.345.55.23.03.28.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
822LADL. LynnR94319.342.726.911.03.94.411.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
817BALK. GibsonR66-418.838.033.99.23.54.111.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
815ATLS. StriderR14-816.227.846.88.83.03.89.422000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.005
813ARIM. KellyR27-715.530.443.410.33.44.28.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
803MILC. BurnesR32-717.334.039.69.13.03.810.455210101.400.4001.000551.81.00.00.801.368.368.960
802SEAL. CastilloR27-716.531.742.39.23.34.29.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
801MINS. GrayR43-617.737.137.08.03.73.810.255200201.400.400.400550.40.00.20.201.077.077.128
794CLEL. GiolitoR30-715.630.043.710.13.93.87.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
794TORJ. BerriosR15-816.932.843.36.83.43.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL57-517.238.433.311.32.64.310.333200201.667.667.667331.80.01.00.801.608.608.977
784CHWD. CeaseR24-716.529.543.89.93.03.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781PITJ. OviedoR71-315.833.635.615.02.93.69.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.025
781TORK. GausmanR22-815.029.444.310.93.04.08.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
770SEAL. GilbertR13-916.736.041.06.33.23.79.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
762MIAS. AlcantaraR32-717.240.035.47.53.33.910.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
761SEAG. KirbyR54-519.839.733.76.73.54.012.233211001.667.6672.000331.91.80.10.001.650.6502.506
754TEXD. DunningR60-417.534.136.911.43.14.110.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748BALD. KremerR61-418.834.536.110.53.03.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
748KCJ. LylesR94319.643.126.910.33.84.910.922000000.000.000.000220.90.00.00.900.433.433.438
746ATLB. ElderR80-217.938.132.012.03.14.610.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR35-716.635.738.78.83.54.09.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
742SDB. SnellL9-912.529.245.512.92.13.07.5129201133.222.417.3331292.20.31.20.733.250.437.490
736HOUC. JavierR36-714.826.944.713.13.43.28.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
735OAKJ. SearsL55-518.334.836.810.13.13.911.333000002.000.000.000330.40.00.00.402.121.121.121
735TEXN. EovaldiR19-816.124.049.010.33.23.89.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
733MIAJ. LuzardoL2-1013.926.951.08.12.33.48.244000001.000.000.000440.50.00.00.501.132.132.133
733PHIT. WalkerR93319.036.930.813.13.34.411.333201101.667.6671.000331.70.00.51.201.561.561.742
727TBZ. EflinR10-916.633.244.25.83.14.29.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL7-917.729.646.56.32.23.112.533000002.000.000.000330.10.00.00.102.018.018.018
716ATLC. MortonR24-814.626.845.213.12.92.98.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
708TORY. KikuchiL9-915.728.047.09.22.33.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
702KCB. SingerR52-517.741.531.59.72.83.611.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
701WASJ. GrayR81-217.333.135.713.63.63.610.132100111.500.667.500320.60.00.10.511.323.549.388
700MILF. PeraltaR7-915.128.948.57.23.43.18.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYMK. SengaR26-714.627.345.412.33.13.87.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR46-618.336.336.98.53.33.811.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
693BALK. BradishR3-1013.828.649.97.52.53.47.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR45-616.629.941.911.23.73.49.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL40-615.936.436.611.32.83.89.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
680MINJ. RyanR27-718.030.244.07.23.64.310.122000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.201.108.108.109
678TEXJ. GrayR22-816.932.542.28.23.43.410.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
677COLK. FreelandL49-518.842.331.67.62.94.011.91110311113.300.364.70011103.91.70.71.613.388.444.960
672MIAB. GarrettL10-916.237.140.07.02.13.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR65-418.336.734.610.33.14.311.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR21-815.833.442.28.33.64.18.033000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.007.007.008
660BALJ. FlahertyR56-517.929.540.811.43.14.110.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL75-318.635.034.811.43.23.811.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
659WAST. WilliamsR95319.635.132.013.13.44.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR24-717.435.340.56.63.83.89.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
652LAAP. SandovalL33-715.628.642.912.82.63.69.422100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.374.374.387
650SFA. CobbR68-419.539.332.88.43.44.211.9118201131.250.455.3751183.10.11.11.831.385.553.591
649ARIR. NelsonR94319.743.925.910.53.64.711.443100111.333.500.333431.60.00.01.611.523.642.529
644LAAR. DetmersL26-715.732.540.311.62.33.310.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639PHIM. LorenzenR73-317.841.430.99.93.84.010.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
639OAKK. WaldichukL56-516.538.933.011.92.83.410.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.003.003.006
632TEXM. PerezL41-616.338.834.510.72.54.19.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
629LAAT. AndersonL30-714.733.939.412.02.83.88.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
626CHCD. SmylyL14-815.030.444.410.22.93.38.855000004.000.000.000550.00.00.00.004.001.001.001
624CING. AshcraftR40-617.936.337.28.53.23.811.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL41-616.436.436.411.02.73.89.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
611PHIR. SuarezL5-1014.729.747.18.52.03.69.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
604SDS. LugoR23-816.634.440.98.03.43.89.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
603COLA. GomberL46-618.040.932.59.02.63.511.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
600MINB. OberR26-717.232.842.37.23.94.09.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
597HOUJ. FranceR96420.038.329.212.43.74.411.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR58-519.740.333.07.03.44.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
591CHWM. KopechR98616.832.332.218.53.43.99.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR9-915.225.850.18.23.53.78.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
585CLET. BibeeR43-617.436.237.29.23.23.910.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL21-815.034.240.410.63.13.09.032000011.000.333.000320.00.00.00.011.008.339.027
578CHCK. HendricksR48-618.140.932.98.43.03.911.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
575CHCM. StromanR53-516.931.539.312.13.04.010.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR32-717.635.038.88.73.13.411.133000003.000.000.000330.00.00.00.003.000.000.000
567NYMT. MegillR61-417.436.034.812.02.93.311.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
563NYYL. WeaverR77-219.131.637.910.93.74.211.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
553SDM. WachaR74-319.032.438.39.73.94.810.333000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.007.007.020
537SEAB. MillerR70-320.437.733.87.93.24.512.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537CLEL. AllenL60-417.337.034.111.82.93.411.021000010.000.500.000210.30.00.10.310.302.651.357
536LAAG. CanningR18-816.331.044.28.13.34.38.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
533CLES. BieberR14-817.228.347.07.13.34.09.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR10-914.526.448.710.03.23.47.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LADC. KershawL16-815.036.339.69.32.73.78.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR31-717.133.140.59.23.13.910.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530WASJ. IrvinR77-317.436.333.712.43.34.010.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR63-418.137.934.59.33.54.510.133110000.333.3331.333330.90.70.10.200.310.3101.012
517MILC. ReaR31-717.634.140.37.73.54.010.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
516LADB. MillerR35-717.233.840.08.83.43.810.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR4-1014.229.148.68.02.83.18.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR24-817.434.241.36.83.54.49.4222002001.0001.0001.000221.70.00.71.100.872.8721.239
504BOSK. CrawfordR32-716.233.840.39.63.53.79.022000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.011.011.024
504TBA. CivaleR13-916.929.246.37.43.33.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL12-916.032.342.79.22.33.210.543000012.000.250.000430.70.00.00.712.233.425.233
498CINH. GreeneR32-715.327.744.212.42.94.08.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR80-217.430.337.814.13.33.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL34-716.733.439.710.12.93.710.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
491CINB. WilliamsonL17-816.435.139.79.02.33.510.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL65-416.945.027.910.62.94.19.921000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.004
484STLA. WainwrightR99620.141.426.112.23.94.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL5-1014.932.046.27.02.73.09.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR43-617.737.136.48.93.13.910.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR46-615.733.738.811.63.34.08.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL11-915.933.442.28.72.43.210.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
466COLC. FlexenR91219.740.229.310.73.15.311.222100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.449.449.451
464OAKP. BlackburnR62-417.632.137.812.43.03.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
463BOST. HouckR48-616.139.333.810.93.03.79.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
461SDN. MartinezR48-618.132.239.79.83.04.510.533000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.007.007.022
460TBT. BradleyR65-416.731.539.412.04.04.08.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL21-814.930.742.511.92.53.49.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL22-817.932.941.57.62.93.511.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
449CHCJ. AssadR57-517.833.437.710.93.33.610.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
448MINK. MaedaR20-815.532.042.69.83.03.78.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR97520.440.326.612.83.14.013.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL24-815.127.344.313.22.42.99.933100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.173.173.186
444NYYD. GermanR30-716.330.443.79.03.94.38.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR85019.236.133.710.74.04.310.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
434MIAE. CabreraR29-713.531.341.014.32.82.87.932110010.500.6672.000321.21.00.00.210.587.7252.086
431NYYM. KingR4-1014.929.048.77.33.02.79.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
429SFA. WoodL82-119.144.226.510.52.84.212.175000023.000.286.000750.10.00.00.123.013.295.013
425BOSC. SaleL4-1013.828.948.58.72.63.28.122100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.468.468.472
422DETR. OlsonR38-616.932.140.510.33.14.09.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.419.419.446
419SFA. DeSclafaniR88020.134.235.39.94.14.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR92220.536.331.911.03.34.812.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYYL. SeverinoR56-518.436.635.98.93.44.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR55-515.432.338.214.02.93.78.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL33-716.232.540.111.32.83.49.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR98522.141.127.68.84.44.813.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
407PHIC. SanchezL4-1015.432.146.56.02.33.99.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR82-118.744.027.510.03.54.111.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.015.015.027
400PITL. OrtizR97519.338.128.114.53.13.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR13-916.531.444.57.42.94.29.433100101.333.333.333330.50.00.00.501.180.180.181
392KCC. RagansL8-914.828.846.79.72.33.78.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.001.001.001
391CLEN. SyndergaardR99622.440.827.78.64.45.412.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
386TBZ. LittellR28-717.638.736.96.83.44.010.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR77-316.332.136.814.73.43.49.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR81-118.836.433.910.64.04.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381ARIT. HenryL37-716.933.338.911.02.43.610.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR85-121.942.129.26.73.74.813.522110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.488.4881.948
381COLJ. BirdR78-219.536.932.611.12.83.912.733100102.333.333.333330.60.00.00.602.203.203.203
379CHCH. WesneskiR42-616.830.541.610.73.24.29.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377ARIZ. DaviesR95319.533.233.912.93.84.311.499210103.222.222.556991.91.00.20.703.208.208.560
377CHWJ. ScholtensR98519.940.526.413.13.44.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377LADR. YarbroughL12-917.735.341.06.12.53.811.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
375COLP. LambertR90118.940.229.811.03.84.410.722000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
374MIAE. PerezR6-913.029.447.69.93.03.07.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL54-517.135.035.912.22.63.511.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372NYYJ. BritoR25-716.038.536.49.42.63.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR77-216.836.533.713.03.34.09.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR57-516.436.734.812.13.03.69.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL1-1013.929.149.97.12.33.28.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367ATLY. ChirinosR95321.735.732.010.23.65.013.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
367SFJ. JunisR29-717.838.336.97.03.33.810.7111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.414.414.456
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR29-716.528.943.910.43.13.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR97521.042.327.19.44.44.711.922100101.500.500.500220.70.00.00.701.354.354.355
357BALS. FujinamiR59-416.632.637.712.92.84.19.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
356TEXC. StrattonR43-616.334.039.210.23.73.78.921000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR69-418.040.731.79.73.54.110.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354STLD. HudsonR100820.742.722.714.12.94.813.033000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.077.077.090
353HOUB. BielakR91216.734.632.715.93.23.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
352COLT. BlachL61-420.132.238.09.52.54.812.822100101.500.500.500220.40.00.00.401.199.199.215
347PITB. FalterL38-618.734.138.58.72.83.512.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
345CLEG. WilliamsR32-716.232.240.710.92.83.79.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR42-615.430.541.012.92.93.68.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL21-816.136.838.29.02.54.19.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
329ATLM. TonkinR27-717.131.942.38.53.63.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR59-416.830.539.013.52.83.810.321000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
324DETT. HoltonL2-1014.635.644.65.62.13.88.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
322HOUB. AbreuR10-913.125.549.012.22.93.17.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL29-717.734.738.69.22.33.911.522000000.000.000.000220.30.10.10.000.135.135.395
319HOUR. MonteroR45-615.628.342.912.83.63.48.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
318CINI. GibautR45-618.934.638.28.13.24.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316DETM. ManningR90119.841.229.49.44.14.511.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR74-317.643.229.010.43.53.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
315MILB. WilsonR70-317.641.231.010.33.24.510.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
315TORT. RichardsR13-915.226.248.59.53.43.58.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL15-815.832.242.210.02.42.810.633000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.002
312PHIC. KimbrelR20-814.327.346.112.03.33.08.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
311LADM. GroveR35-718.232.241.28.13.33.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL3-1015.129.548.96.42.43.88.955000004.000.000.000551.00.00.90.104.197.197.400
310HOUH. NerisR42-614.629.342.013.83.23.67.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310MIAT. ScottL1-1014.225.453.86.62.02.89.322000001.000.000.000220.50.00.50.101.267.267.515
309SFT. RogersR51-518.641.831.68.42.83.911.833201100.667.6671.000331.40.10.70.600.470.470.867
309CINB. FarmerR73-316.333.736.113.73.43.89.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
308SEAM. BrashR12-914.527.246.611.62.62.69.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304BOSG. WhitlockR53-519.734.538.46.93.94.211.6111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.50.400.854.8541.407
304NYMP. BickfordR73-317.130.139.313.03.73.79.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR78-218.239.431.610.73.64.010.622100100.500.500.500221.30.00.01.300.646.646.655
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR8-914.723.351.210.52.83.08.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL3-1014.227.050.28.52.43.18.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR30-717.638.036.68.02.83.910.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.001.043.043.068
302STLA. PallanteR100821.044.820.713.93.03.714.311000000.000.000.000110.80.20.50.000.754.7541.958
302PITR. ContrerasR80-219.136.733.410.73.44.111.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR33-716.027.245.111.23.34.18.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300ARIK. GinkelR19-813.829.844.112.22.93.67.322110000.500.5002.000220.90.90.00.000.453.4531.778
300KCC. HernandezR53-516.131.739.612.33.53.88.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
299SDS. BarlowR68-417.332.537.013.13.03.510.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
299CLEE. MorganR20-816.833.841.28.03.13.710.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR80-217.535.533.713.13.14.310.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR38-619.041.332.77.42.43.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294CLET. StephanR46-616.733.138.911.13.23.89.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR31-716.128.344.510.73.53.78.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR30-715.330.543.010.93.73.58.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
293MILJ. PayampsR33-716.433.040.410.03.33.59.6211100101.0001.0004.000210.90.80.10.010.922.9613.458
292CHCJ. CuasR69-416.429.538.914.92.93.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
292COLB. SuterL48-617.238.533.710.92.43.711.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR20-814.533.340.511.92.52.89.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.084.084.085
291CINA. DiazR65-414.431.937.116.62.92.98.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR23-816.826.346.89.73.53.110.233000002.000.000.000330.10.10.00.002.042.042.151
289CHWG. SantosR8-916.937.239.56.91.92.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR7-915.529.447.57.53.13.29.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288MILJ. TeheranR76-318.739.932.38.93.84.810.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR69-419.638.033.58.83.14.412.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR29-714.227.544.613.33.13.77.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288DETA. LangeR50-513.928.841.016.22.83.17.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR22-816.629.743.99.63.23.210.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL28-717.331.541.79.42.93.510.811000000.000.000.000110.60.00.00.600.628.628.646
287MINL. VarlandR29-718.235.738.97.13.33.811.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286NYYC. RodonL16-814.830.144.310.62.83.68.422101001.500.5001.000221.00.00.40.601.475.475.685
286MING. JaxR11-915.533.342.78.72.82.99.822110001.500.5002.000221.00.90.00.001.480.4801.859
285SFC. DovalR13-914.329.545.011.12.82.98.622000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
284OAKH. HarrisL17-816.232.842.18.82.63.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR43-617.530.042.59.53.93.510.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
283TEXA. ChapmanL5-1012.322.052.812.72.22.87.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
282HOUK. GravemanR51-515.830.040.313.73.13.39.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR47-617.038.735.48.83.73.99.4211010101.0001.0002.000211.00.00.90.110.960.9801.920
280OAKJ. KaprielianR50-517.434.937.610.03.34.110.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279CINF. CruzR5-1012.325.750.611.23.02.86.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR18-817.638.037.57.22.53.211.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL25-716.829.442.711.22.42.911.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR23-814.829.343.512.32.83.09.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR24-816.131.643.09.13.63.59.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277MIAD. RobertsonR12-914.630.245.59.53.33.47.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276DETJ. FoleyR44-619.738.435.07.02.93.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
276TBK. KellyR7-914.339.139.27.92.23.38.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL66-418.035.034.812.32.24.411.411000000.000.000.000110.50.00.40.100.508.508.921
274TBE. RamirezR81-220.539.232.37.73.85.111.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR7-914.227.148.79.83.02.88.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR71-317.431.137.813.43.23.510.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
272ATLA. MinterL5-1014.428.148.78.82.33.19.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R33-714.930.542.012.43.03.68.222101000.500.5001.000221.20.20.10.800.575.575.942
269TORE. SwansonR33-715.932.341.110.43.33.98.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268CINS. MollL2-1013.431.546.78.81.92.78.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR73-316.930.838.014.13.33.310.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR64-416.032.938.012.83.64.08.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR64-419.637.434.28.83.23.812.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.665.665.676
267DETJ. CisneroR37-716.427.144.511.73.43.29.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR50-518.839.733.28.62.93.412.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267CHWA. BummerL4-1013.223.951.211.71.82.68.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR82-117.636.632.213.73.03.611.033000001.000.000.000330.60.00.00.601.208.208.209
266KCT. ClarkeR62-417.237.135.110.53.83.89.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR94319.736.232.111.64.04.511.310000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
266PHIG. SotoL2-1013.131.347.68.32.12.98.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266LADE. SheehanR25-713.931.842.511.63.63.56.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L6-914.331.445.98.42.53.78.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
263SFR. WalkerR2-1012.725.252.19.92.32.77.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262CLEE. De Los SantosR62-417.636.235.610.43.54.39.822100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.458.458.461
262NYYC. HolmesR16-814.635.139.910.72.52.89.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR51-517.238.234.99.63.34.29.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.041.041.070
261TEXC. BradfordL10-916.435.642.45.53.14.09.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR36-717.132.340.410.23.13.310.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261MIAH. BrazobanR34-715.830.641.512.03.03.09.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR76-317.533.536.112.83.34.010.233000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.015.015.020
261ARIK. NelsonL15-817.135.341.16.53.03.910.122000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.042.042.042
260MILH. MilnerL3-1014.535.544.16.22.33.19.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
259ATLK. YatesR17-813.326.946.013.72.53.17.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR25-712.029.643.215.23.02.96.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR23-815.234.338.912.02.13.010.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR7-913.328.847.610.23.23.07.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL65-416.436.333.913.52.83.210.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257BOSC. KluberR93318.641.129.510.44.65.09.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257TEXB. BurkeL17-818.535.240.65.82.93.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR59-417.034.237.011.63.33.99.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255CHWT. BanksL20-816.736.938.28.42.43.810.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR15-815.829.345.59.03.33.49.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
254BALC. PerezL17-815.734.339.510.92.02.611.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR9-915.130.945.88.03.03.58.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR78-219.441.830.38.53.54.911.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253CHCA. AlzolayR42-619.531.241.77.13.64.211.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
252TBC. PocheL12-915.431.443.89.32.53.59.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL10-914.228.146.611.12.53.38.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.90.00.80.100.918.9181.851
251OAKL. ErcegR26-714.328.642.514.71.83.29.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.015.015.033
250PHIS. DominguezR49-516.830.840.212.13.03.510.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL11-913.227.346.213.42.13.08.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR52-519.533.138.19.12.74.212.6111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.662.662.662
246MIAA. PukL1-1014.026.653.06.32.32.88.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR9-916.133.843.56.62.93.59.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
245LADR. BrasierR16-816.634.741.17.72.93.610.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR60-415.433.237.114.23.23.19.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR10-915.129.946.68.13.33.58.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242BALF. BautistaR1-1010.319.758.411.42.52.15.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL4-1014.333.145.47.42.53.48.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241ATLB. HandL39-617.331.040.511.12.63.711.011000000.000.000.000110.40.10.30.000.423.4231.065
241OAKA. MartinezR90118.935.931.913.23.23.811.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241TORG. CabreraL35-715.635.338.310.83.13.78.842000021.000.500.000420.10.00.00.121.067.534.094
241BALJ. WebbR61-416.432.837.912.83.43.79.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL1-1012.925.653.18.52.12.48.533000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.002.002.003
240PITC. HoldermanR16-815.233.940.910.12.63.19.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240CIND. LawR77-317.534.934.513.03.03.910.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR83-118.435.433.212.93.13.911.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR81-118.933.736.010.93.94.410.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239NYYI. HamiltonR6-913.328.747.111.12.12.78.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR13-914.230.045.110.63.23.17.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR5-1012.829.647.610.02.72.97.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR52-516.728.741.912.33.43.89.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
237ATLR. IglesiasR11-916.531.944.27.22.83.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236CINA. YoungL29-716.535.238.59.92.54.29.922000000.000.000.000221.00.00.50.600.508.508.757
236NYMB. RaleyL7-913.428.546.511.71.93.48.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL49-518.532.538.310.72.43.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236PITO. BidoR50-516.234.936.512.42.83.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR19-814.025.447.912.33.53.17.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR52-516.032.838.612.53.33.59.1111010001.0001.0003.000110.70.30.40.000.734.7342.149
235WASH. HarveyR18-816.432.143.28.13.53.49.422100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.101.059.059.059
235PHIJ. HoffmanR5-913.626.850.09.33.22.97.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R96418.837.629.214.33.34.211.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR96419.638.128.813.52.94.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234SDJ. HaderL4-1012.725.650.611.02.32.97.575000024.000.286.000750.10.00.00.124.017.298.017
232COLD. BardR84-114.429.237.119.13.13.28.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.100.100.106
232WASJ. WeemsR36-714.332.340.013.43.03.08.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
231MIAG. SorianoR54-516.431.539.013.03.03.69.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL34-718.535.937.58.12.54.011.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
230ATLJ. ShusterL71-316.842.729.511.13.24.49.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
229STLG. GallegosR26-717.733.141.87.13.74.010.111000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR48-616.236.236.111.63.13.59.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
227NYYW. PeraltaL60-415.334.935.214.82.53.59.320000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
226HOUR. BlancoR64-415.735.735.313.23.33.98.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224TORH. RyuL27-716.439.635.39.02.53.910.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224MILA. ChafinL31-715.329.841.713.22.23.69.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL3-1014.128.049.58.42.33.08.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223PITJ. HernandezL11-914.330.445.39.82.93.58.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
223KCD. LynchL58-518.440.132.19.62.93.811.722101000.500.5001.000221.00.90.10.000.508.5081.871
223CLES. HentgesL28-717.832.340.69.32.53.711.622100101.500.500.500220.60.00.00.601.290.290.291
222STLJ. WoodfordR100820.939.526.313.03.94.912.233000000.000.000.000330.70.00.20.500.236.236.324
222TBJ. AdamR19-815.825.848.29.73.83.38.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL85-118.845.624.711.42.54.412.0333102001.0001.0002.000331.70.90.20.700.569.5691.523
221LAAC. SilsethR28-715.330.042.412.22.83.39.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR34-716.133.039.611.22.73.69.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.167.167.168
219DETA. VasquezL9-914.432.443.59.92.62.69.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR37-713.833.339.313.63.13.37.543000011.000.250.000430.30.10.00.311.109.332.165
218MIAM. MooreL5-915.230.846.67.42.63.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR71-318.637.435.18.44.24.89.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
217TORT. MayzaL8-916.232.443.48.31.83.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL1-1014.727.152.35.92.12.99.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL9-914.325.848.811.02.43.18.710000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL12-914.329.844.211.72.03.29.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
215SEAM. GonzalesL56-519.136.735.09.32.54.612.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
214BALD. CoulombeL6-914.228.947.59.52.42.79.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
212NYYK. MiddletonR25-716.431.942.39.23.43.39.722100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.471.471.481
211KCB. KellerR100717.236.827.218.83.14.010.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211MILE. LauerL82-118.631.936.512.63.14.710.876110013.167.286.667760.90.90.00.013.150.271.594
211TBS. ArmstrongR19-817.035.240.37.52.93.810.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR16-815.127.246.011.52.63.39.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
210BOSC. MurphyL20-814.534.439.911.42.43.68.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR46-616.329.741.112.83.03.210.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208SFS. AlexanderL30-719.442.532.16.42.03.713.711000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.147.147.150
207SEAT. SaucedoL25-715.131.640.413.21.93.210.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR63-418.835.435.99.83.43.811.520000020.0001.000.000200.00.00.00.020.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR92218.234.033.314.33.63.710.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205OAKT. MayR76-316.735.534.213.63.33.410.110000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL2-1013.823.653.29.22.13.08.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL14-914.036.239.310.82.43.08.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR40-614.128.343.014.33.33.07.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
204BOSJ. SchreiberR21-814.931.342.711.03.03.48.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
203CHWJ. UrenaR92218.439.929.312.43.74.010.7222101001.0001.0002.500221.61.00.10.600.821.8212.278
202SDT. HillL97522.140.426.511.22.74.614.944202000.500.5001.000442.10.21.20.700.523.5231.011
201TBR. StephensonR1-1013.026.653.07.13.23.06.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201COLR. FeltnerR67-417.035.234.912.92.93.410.744100101.250.250.250440.90.00.00.901.233.233.234
199BOSC. MartinR48-619.837.235.97.03.24.012.611000000.000.000.000110.40.00.30.200.419.419.707
199OAKS. LongL67-418.436.634.410.43.04.411.021000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
199DETW. VestR18-817.031.843.27.93.13.710.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
196OAKA. PruittR68-417.042.329.811.33.23.610.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195HOUS. MartinezR21-815.432.341.410.92.53.59.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL57-517.037.933.611.72.83.710.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL19-815.933.741.09.52.63.79.6111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.70.30.000.966.9663.293
192COLJ. BeeksL45-616.632.738.712.02.53.910.210000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR88020.338.330.710.83.13.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR58-416.736.234.712.52.93.510.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL14-816.639.237.57.12.43.810.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.60.100.689.6891.321
190BALB. BakerR27-714.831.241.812.12.93.38.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
189BOSK. JansenR17-815.831.543.49.23.23.39.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.727.727.729
187LADD. MayR49-616.139.533.411.22.73.99.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR98518.633.232.315.53.74.110.777110003.143.143.571771.41.00.00.403.203.203.615
185LAAJ. SorianoR15-813.227.845.313.82.42.98.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184TBP. FairbanksR2-1012.124.353.210.32.42.77.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL13-913.429.444.113.32.12.98.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR68-417.532.737.412.13.53.610.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR84-118.246.625.69.93.74.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL19-816.438.937.47.52.83.99.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.021.021.025
182TORN. PearsonR41-614.935.536.813.12.92.89.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182PHIY. MarteR47-617.435.736.610.43.13.211.211000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.060.060.061
181DETT. AlexanderL9-916.734.242.96.32.54.110.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
180TBC. DevenskiR28-717.535.240.07.13.83.79.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR42-614.734.237.713.62.82.99.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR58-516.536.135.112.33.13.410.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR11-916.732.044.07.22.93.210.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR20-814.731.642.211.52.83.28.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHCM. RuckerR68-416.833.436.313.32.93.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR3-1012.126.251.310.42.52.76.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR70-316.535.433.914.52.63.110.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR58-516.836.435.211.53.04.29.511000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR60-417.040.932.010.33.34.29.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR66-417.728.940.612.43.34.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR39-616.538.335.79.53.04.19.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172NYYN. RamirezL36-718.341.933.26.82.74.311.311000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
172MIND. KeuchelL80-218.838.230.912.22.34.512.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR28-713.226.844.715.13.12.67.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR35-714.732.740.112.43.13.68.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170STLD. RomL61-416.735.535.612.13.23.99.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR39-616.439.934.59.43.23.59.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR52-516.434.836.811.92.84.29.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
166NYYR. VasquezR56-516.434.536.812.33.04.09.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL8-915.427.748.18.62.83.39.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR31-714.630.242.312.73.23.18.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL79-218.533.035.612.73.13.711.722000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
164ATLD. DoddL92221.145.225.88.03.64.912.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR55-518.443.130.87.93.14.410.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR23-815.432.540.711.52.33.39.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR47-617.133.138.710.93.13.810.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
161SFJ. BrebbiaR11-915.432.443.98.33.13.38.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR47-617.836.935.310.22.63.611.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160WAST. WardR98517.836.330.215.53.84.29.821000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR55-516.834.337.511.33.63.49.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR33-714.831.241.312.63.23.08.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160LAAA. WantzR60-416.937.434.411.33.43.510.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
159LADR. PepiotR18-816.335.640.77.43.63.49.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR99719.546.520.713.53.25.011.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL60-420.041.530.38.62.33.913.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
155ATLK. WrightR50-516.630.041.012.13.23.99.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154NYMG. HartwigR59-416.034.735.813.52.73.79.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR46-616.137.135.711.23.03.59.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR75-316.133.735.614.53.13.79.310000010