sometext

A.J. Pollock  (R)  - San Francisco Giants

Model Summary

What's this?
What's this?
Type Pitches Freq Model Hit* HR* Strike Ball
vs LH2920.53170.0490.0050.4040.339
vs RH2540.47330.0450.0160.4090.346
Fastball2700.49180.0420.0120.4150.356
Breaking1970.36410.0480.0130.4370.310
Offspeed790.14290.0640.0000.3040.380
4-Seam1460.27410.0460.0160.3630.404
Cutter490.0900.0300.0000.5100.265
Sinker750.14200.0410.0120.4530.320
Curve370.07540.0790.0120.4860.270
Slider1480.27300.0430.0140.4320.311
Kn-Curve120.02210.0160.0000.3330.417
Change620.11340.0700.0000.2900.403
Splitter170.03210.0420.0000.3530.294

Outcome Trends

Under: 0/0 (0%)

Over: 0/0 (0%)

Date Opp FD Points Sim Difference DK Points Sim Difference Runs Sim Difference Hits Sim Difference HR Sim Difference Strikeouts Sim Difference Walks Sim Difference Plate App. Sim Difference Stolen Bases Sim Difference Hits+Runs+RBI Sim Difference X
4/2CLE08806600001100.090.09110000341000022402
4/3LAA39627500001100.130.1301110-1440000022403
4/4LAA488-39347-2720-221-120.11-1.8901100044000092-7404
4/5LAA38526400001100.110.1111010-1341000022405
4/9CLE68256100011000.060.0611010-1341000121409
4/10CHC410728600001100.110.11011000242000121410
4/14COL09907700001100.090.09110000440000022414
4/15COL00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000415
4/16COL08806600001100.090.0921-1000341000022416
4/19MIL09907700001100.100.10011000341000022419
4/21STL139-497-200011000.100.1021-100044000032-1421
4/22STL69357200011000.120.1221-1000440000121422
4/23STL09907700001100.110.1121-1000440000022423
4/25PHI09907700001100.090.09110000440000022425
4/26PHI69357210-111000.100.10110000440000220426
4/27PHI09907700001100.100.10011000242000022427
4/29TOR00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000429
5/2OAK198-11146-810-111010.07-0.9301100034100031-2502
5/3OAK318-23236-1720-221-110.10-0.9011010-154-100052-3503
5/4OAK00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000504
5/9TEX108-166010-101100.120.1201110-144-0000220509
5/10TEX09907700001100.130.1321-100044-0000022510
5/12DET69347310-101100.100.1001110-1440000121512
5/13DET00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000513
5/14DET39637400011000.100.10011000341000121514
5/15BOS130-13100-1000020-200.000.0000000020-200040-4515
5/16BOS00000000000000.000.0010-100020-2000000516
5/21ATL0101008800001100.130.13110000341000022521
5/22OAK1210-388020-201100.140.1401120-244-0000220522
5/24OAK910188010-121-100.170.1701100034100032-1524
5/30NYY39627500001100.160.1611010-1341000022530
5/31NYY00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000531
6/3TEX69357210-111000.160.1611000044-0000220603
6/6SD00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000606
6/7SD00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000607
6/10LAA910188011021-100.150.1511000044000032-1610
6/12MIA09907700001100.160.16011000341000022612
6/14MIA00000000000000.000.0010-100010-1000000614
6/16CHW00000000000000.000.0000000020-2000000616
6/17CHW00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000617
6/21NYY00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000621
6/25BAL00000000000000.000.0000000010-1000000625
6/28WAS0111108801101100.140.1421-1000341000022628
7/4SF288-20216-1520-221-110.08-0.9201100044-000062-4704
7/8HOU09907700001100.120.12110000341000022708
7/14DET39637400011000.130.13110000341000121714
7/18MIN38536300011000.130.1311000044-0000110718
7/21TOR68257200011000.130.13110000341000121721
8/1ARI07705500001100.080.08110000341000011801
8/7LAA0101008800001100.160.16110000352000022807

Player Matchups

What's this?
BF Team Name H %ile Adv Hit IPO K BB HR 2B 1B PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG PA AB H HR XB 1B BB K AVG OBP SLG
990ARIZ. GallenR86623.445.921.49.62.74.915.855000000.000.000.000550.90.70.20.000.179.179.627
912TEXJ. MontgomeryL96826.646.520.06.92.86.217.722000000.000.000.000221.00.00.50.500.517.517.795
890PHIZ. WheelerR5-619.544.430.56.12.24.512.832000010.000.333.000320.30.00.10.310.157.438.186
882PHIA. NolaR16-421.346.527.15.62.25.613.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
869HOUF. ValdezL1001027.238.824.09.83.05.319.01010110002.100.100.40010103.60.81.51.302.363.363.769
860STLM. MikolasR87624.357.313.75.33.15.515.622101001.500.5001.000220.20.00.20.001.121.121.231
858MINP. LopezR10-520.246.527.56.42.34.113.822000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
850SFL. WebbR43-123.553.418.65.32.24.217.11010101004.100.100.20010101.70.00.90.804.168.168.266
829PITM. KellerR22-322.143.528.26.52.44.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
826TORC. BassittR20-320.951.721.96.42.14.514.333100101.333.333.333331.50.00.41.101.502.502.653
824NYYG. ColeR1-818.749.328.54.42.13.912.733000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.008.008.009
822LADL. LynnR81522.156.214.48.02.94.714.433101000.333.333.667330.70.00.60.100.238.238.461
817BALK. GibsonR65323.250.620.06.72.55.115.622100100.500.500.500220.40.00.00.400.183.183.184
815ATLS. StriderR11-520.040.232.27.92.24.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
813ARIM. KellyR43-120.243.127.39.52.85.112.488101003.125.125.250881.40.30.50.603.179.179.359
803MILC. BurnesR19-420.945.027.27.42.24.514.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.386.386.387
802SEAL. CastilloR14-419.945.527.87.32.24.912.722000001.000.000.000220.50.00.00.401.225.225.227
801MINS. GrayR22-321.148.524.46.62.44.514.365200212.400.500.400651.60.30.60.712.319.433.627
794TORJ. BerriosR9-520.446.627.56.02.34.114.122000000.000.000.000220.20.00.10.100.082.082.124
794CLEL. GiolitoR17-419.144.128.78.42.84.411.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
790WASP. CorbinL91723.453.315.68.32.85.015.576110012.167.286.667761.20.90.10.312.198.313.647
784CHWD. CeaseR13-520.442.730.07.22.34.413.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781PITJ. OviedoR79521.146.121.312.02.24.614.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
781TORK. GausmanR31-220.742.428.58.62.65.013.276101011.167.286.333760.90.30.50.111.149.271.389
770SEAL. GilbertR11-520.449.725.25.42.44.413.533000001.000.000.000331.00.00.00.901.317.317.331
762MIAS. AlcantaraR28-221.253.719.56.52.24.414.5111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.258.258.260
761SEAG. KirbyR15-421.651.323.04.92.34.215.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
754TEXD. DunningR92723.749.118.49.22.75.115.966000003.000.000.000660.50.00.10.403.086.086.108
748BALD. KremerR54222.648.421.68.12.14.516.033000000.000.000.000330.60.50.10.100.217.217.771
748KCJ. LylesR68322.254.716.86.92.55.614.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
746ATLB. ElderR78522.350.319.09.02.64.914.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
744HOUJ. VerlanderR20-319.848.824.77.12.64.712.566000001.000.000.000661.10.10.60.501.188.188.320
742SDB. SnellL3-716.842.032.09.72.13.611.21313301205.231.231.30813132.70.11.61.005.205.205.356
736HOUC. JavierR16-417.940.631.110.72.84.011.121000010.000.500.000210.50.20.30.010.540.7701.561
735TEXN. EovaldiR22-321.837.333.17.82.54.714.633100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.312.312.321
735OAKJ. SearsL90723.249.718.88.53.35.015.043000011.000.250.000430.10.00.10.111.044.283.069
733MIAJ. LuzardoL54222.345.924.27.92.65.014.755100101.200.200.200550.90.00.00.901.183.183.186
733PHIT. WalkerR95824.051.715.39.52.55.116.488100103.125.125.125880.60.00.00.503.072.072.077
727TBZ. EflinR15-422.145.727.45.32.15.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
720CHCJ. SteeleL32-224.441.728.55.72.44.217.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
716ATLC. MortonR21-319.639.030.811.02.04.113.522000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.014.014.015
708TORY. KikuchiL68323.245.823.67.62.65.415.222000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.151.151.151
702KCB. SingerR47121.754.817.56.92.34.714.71313300303.231.231.23113132.30.00.32.003.180.180.212
701WASJ. GrayR69321.045.123.810.52.94.313.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
700MILF. PeraltaR3-719.242.332.86.02.44.012.822110000.500.5002.000221.20.90.10.100.594.5942.093
694NYMK. SengaR7-617.739.033.99.62.24.311.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
694NYYC. SchmidtR70324.048.620.97.02.54.716.811000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.380.380.385
693BALK. BradishR5-619.243.730.76.92.14.312.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
691HOUH. BrownR29-220.443.627.49.02.64.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
688TEXA. HeaneyL71420.654.516.88.83.04.712.954100110.250.400.250540.90.00.10.810.225.380.246
680MINJ. RyanR23-321.643.728.76.12.94.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
678TEXJ. GrayR23-321.644.726.97.32.44.015.31010301205.300.300.40010102.20.00.91.305.216.216.313
677COLK. FreelandL83625.055.714.65.52.65.117.31313201106.154.154.23113132.50.01.41.106.194.194.316
672MIAB. GarrettL32-222.352.320.26.01.95.015.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
668BOSB. BelloR53122.849.521.37.02.44.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
663TEXM. ScherzerR4-617.446.628.77.92.34.310.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
660SDR. HillL84623.548.520.18.32.85.015.744100100.250.250.250441.20.00.21.000.304.304.352
660BALJ. FlahertyR93724.943.922.39.02.75.316.933000001.000.000.000330.80.50.20.101.273.273.881
659WAST. WilliamsR94824.647.419.19.32.84.917.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
655CHCJ. TaillonR16-420.750.423.75.82.34.913.633100101.333.333.333330.90.00.00.901.309.309.312
652LAAP. SandovalL97923.445.819.911.13.05.414.9109100113.111.200.1111090.90.00.00.913.099.189.105
650SFA. CobbR85624.950.418.26.92.65.117.222100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.700.344.344.352
649ARIR. NelsonR48120.755.517.07.72.54.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
644LAAR. DetmersL70421.550.019.89.22.54.814.254202010.500.6001.000540.80.30.30.210.192.353.480
639PHIM. LorenzenR46120.455.616.98.12.54.213.744100100.250.250.250440.80.10.00.700.194.194.266
639OAKK. WaldichukL69320.654.316.88.92.94.413.3222002001.0001.0001.000220.60.00.30.300.299.299.459
632TEXM. PerezL60221.154.317.18.32.44.913.844100102.250.250.250440.70.00.00.702.171.171.172
629LAAT. AndersonL61320.149.721.09.73.04.712.455201101.400.400.600551.20.00.31.001.247.247.312
626CHCD. SmylyL53221.047.023.59.02.94.313.855000000.000.000.000550.30.00.10.200.061.061.083
624CING. AshcraftR20-321.148.324.37.12.14.015.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
621DETE. RodriguezL92723.052.715.98.92.95.114.999310203.333.333.667993.20.80.51.903.360.360.699
611PHIR. SuarezL45022.345.824.57.82.25.115.032100110.500.667.500320.40.00.00.410.182.455.183
604SDS. LugoR16-420.647.925.86.32.34.813.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.054.054.054
603COLA. GomberL95824.755.713.27.13.34.616.777100102.143.143.143771.30.00.30.902.184.184.238
600MINB. OberR35-120.949.623.26.83.14.713.199200205.222.222.222991.30.00.70.605.146.146.229
597HOUJ. FranceR85622.251.317.89.32.94.814.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
593KCZ. GreinkeR69323.853.017.86.12.55.216.233000000.000.000.000330.60.00.10.500.215.215.259
591CHWM. KopechR96920.244.619.915.72.54.812.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
587BOSN. PivettaR7-619.538.434.97.22.64.612.266000002.000.000.000660.60.30.30.002.095.095.275
585CLET. BibeeR13-520.749.324.56.32.04.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
582WASM. GoreL27-219.950.422.58.02.73.813.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
578CHCK. HendricksR44022.953.218.76.02.24.616.166100102.167.167.167660.70.00.00.702.114.114.119
575CHCM. StromanR55222.444.125.08.92.34.815.421000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
574SDY. DarvishR27-222.147.224.66.82.24.315.688301202.375.375.625882.30.00.61.702.288.288.369
567NYMT. MegillR65322.548.720.69.02.14.416.133000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.010.010.015
563NYYL. WeaverR57222.945.524.47.52.74.715.421000010.000.500.000210.20.00.00.210.180.590.182
553SDM. WachaR63322.144.824.88.52.94.914.222000000.000.000.000220.40.00.40.000.202.202.437
537CLEL. AllenL39-120.950.920.88.22.63.714.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
537SEAB. MillerR44022.351.320.36.82.14.915.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
536LAAG. CanningR15-420.045.628.26.62.74.912.433101001.333.333.667330.60.30.20.101.192.192.590
533CLES. BieberR32-223.239.830.17.12.44.816.198110010.125.222.500981.90.90.40.610.236.321.638
531LADC. KershawL51120.851.020.78.12.84.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
531LAAS. OhtaniR53221.242.627.29.13.24.513.554000012.000.200.000540.70.00.00.712.185.348.198
530WASJ. IrvinR61321.549.520.59.22.44.514.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
530BALG. RodriguezR10-519.746.927.26.92.24.213.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
525CHWM. ClevingerR22-320.352.421.46.82.34.613.422000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.015.015.018
517MILC. ReaR44022.747.124.26.32.65.214.922110000.500.5002.000220.80.60.30.000.424.4241.433
516LADB. MillerR16-420.447.525.77.12.34.113.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
513TBT. GlasnowR4-719.240.933.17.22.23.913.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
508ARIB. PfaadtR13-520.447.027.25.82.64.813.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
504TBA. CivaleR24-322.442.529.06.42.64.415.5222002001.0001.0001.000221.50.00.11.400.748.748.776
504BOSK. CrawfordR8-618.345.529.07.82.54.311.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
499SFS. ManaeaL63322.251.219.47.92.64.615.1111001001.0001.0001.000110.80.00.20.600.804.8041.067
498CINH. GreeneR17-419.341.430.39.32.34.912.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
495OAKL. MedinaR84622.043.123.112.02.34.615.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
492DETJ. WentzL93823.549.917.99.03.24.915.4111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.378.378.379
491CINB. WilliamsonL58222.951.019.96.82.64.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
490MILW. MileyL56220.657.415.27.82.74.613.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
484STLA. WainwrightR94823.752.914.69.52.45.016.322000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
482LADJ. UriasL16-420.347.126.56.52.83.913.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481BALT. WellsR38-119.148.623.49.32.94.711.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
481MILA. HouserR41-122.249.122.17.32.24.615.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
469TBS. McClanahanL35-122.248.523.26.82.44.515.233100101.333.333.333330.70.00.00.701.237.237.248
466COLC. FlexenR81522.750.818.88.12.95.214.622100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.800.418.418.424
464OAKP. BlackburnR82524.244.622.69.02.54.517.122100100.500.500.500220.70.00.00.600.341.341.366
463BOST. HouckR44020.750.720.98.42.54.313.922000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.057.057.057
461SDN. MartinezR27-221.343.927.18.22.14.614.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
460TBT. BradleyR24-319.245.926.58.92.84.511.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
459CINA. AbbottL40-120.446.424.49.32.64.013.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
449STLS. MatzL54222.547.922.57.62.74.415.422000001.000.000.000220.20.00.10.101.089.089.143
449CHCJ. AssadR46121.544.724.79.62.14.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
448MINK. MaedaR23-320.746.525.87.52.54.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444CLEC. QuantrillR99925.453.812.39.22.74.718.01010301201.300.300.40010102.80.01.51.301.282.282.449
444NYYD. GermanR27-220.443.128.68.12.75.112.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
444NYMD. PetersonL74422.840.126.810.42.64.415.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
435LADT. GonsolinR83623.549.119.88.12.95.015.621000010.000.500.000210.30.00.30.010.307.653.623
434MIAE. CabreraR9-516.845.227.611.22.03.011.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
431NYYM. KingR4-620.241.332.56.42.13.914.222101001.500.5001.000220.30.00.30.001.161.161.318
429SFA. WoodL66321.256.814.88.32.54.114.555000001.000.000.000550.60.00.50.101.126.126.239
425BOSC. SaleL6-618.641.832.27.72.54.212.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
422DETR. OlsonR20-320.443.328.28.52.33.914.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
419SFA. DeSclafaniR84623.748.120.87.63.15.415.266300302.500.500.500661.90.00.01.902.318.318.320
417NYYL. SeverinoR34-121.348.823.37.22.64.514.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
417NYMC. CarrascoR97925.548.317.49.12.65.317.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
415TORA. ManoahR80520.645.422.312.12.55.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
411BOSJ. PaxtonL57221.348.222.58.53.04.413.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
408COLC. SeaboldR96825.254.014.27.13.15.017.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.013.013.028
407PHIC. SanchezL44023.246.624.66.02.55.415.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
404CLEX. CurryR36-120.055.417.58.12.34.313.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
400PITL. OrtizR95823.750.116.010.92.14.617.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
399SDJ. MusgroveR17-420.845.827.06.92.34.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
392KCC. RagansL10-518.341.331.39.52.44.012.022100100.500.500.500220.60.00.10.500.301.301.339
391CLEN. SyndergaardR98925.652.315.17.23.25.616.833000002.000.000.000330.00.00.00.002.001.001.001
386TBZ. LittellR28-221.153.819.86.12.54.414.122100100.500.500.500220.00.00.01.000.000.000.000
384CHWT. ToussaintR85621.043.422.513.62.24.214.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
383CINB. LivelyR80522.549.819.09.22.64.815.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
381COLJ. BirdR82524.354.514.77.52.24.317.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
381SFR. StriplingR60324.154.217.35.22.54.716.922000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.063.063.064
381ARIT. HenryL84623.548.719.58.72.64.916.022101000.500.5001.000221.00.00.50.500.496.496.746
379CHCH. WesneskiR24-320.244.227.38.72.24.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
377CHWJ. ScholtensR92724.354.114.28.22.44.617.322000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.040.040.041
377ARIZ. DaviesR87623.544.222.410.22.64.516.555100100.200.200.200551.50.00.01.400.295.295.306
377LADR. YarbroughL42-123.551.620.75.02.64.516.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.130.130.130
375COLP. LambertR57221.452.119.08.22.74.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
374MIAE. PerezR5-617.643.930.68.42.43.711.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372COLC. AndersonR68321.450.119.89.32.64.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
372OAKK. MullerL98924.651.914.89.12.95.316.421000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.008.504.017
372NYYJ. BritoR7-618.854.521.56.42.03.613.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371SEAB. WooR21-319.551.421.38.71.94.113.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
371PHIM. StrahmL22-320.448.724.76.72.64.912.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.143.143.161
367SFJ. JunisR35-121.751.221.26.62.54.315.0111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.991.9913.920
367BOSJ. WinckowskiR75423.144.423.98.92.74.815.611000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.366.366.367
367ATLY. ChirinosR99927.048.317.77.23.15.418.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
362LAAJ. BarriaR1001024.755.811.78.24.05.115.544321001.750.7502.500442.21.20.80.201.546.5461.670
357BALS. FujinamiR38-120.045.724.410.52.14.213.811000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.118.118.150
356TEXC. StrattonR49120.751.419.88.92.44.613.722000001.000.000.000220.30.00.20.101.143.143.265
354STLD. HudsonR99925.353.612.59.22.45.517.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
354SFT. BeckR29-221.354.318.96.62.04.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
353HOUB. BielakR90721.247.619.312.52.64.314.311000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.014.014.014
352COLT. BlachL97926.346.819.08.02.75.618.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
347PITB. FalterL94825.751.916.16.72.95.117.744000001.000.000.000441.20.50.60.201.303.303.804
345CLEG. WilliamsR18-420.244.127.58.71.94.513.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
342KCA. MarshR45120.942.526.610.42.14.714.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
336BALC. IrvinL43-121.552.520.06.72.74.614.233100100.333.333.333330.10.00.00.100.049.049.061
329ATLM. TonkinR34-121.445.925.47.72.74.314.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
326COLJ. LawrenceR71422.041.825.611.12.34.415.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.004.502.005
324DETT. HoltonL29-222.553.720.04.62.35.314.933110000.333.3331.333331.10.80.20.000.368.3681.277
322HOUB. AbreuR3-717.037.835.310.22.23.611.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
319NYMJ. QuintanaL77523.948.919.87.92.24.816.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.10.100.145.145.240
319HOUR. MonteroR19-419.241.429.99.92.53.812.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.076.076.077
318CINI. GibautR31-221.847.923.87.22.34.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
316HOUJ. UrquidyR51120.656.116.38.02.54.313.844200200.500.500.500441.40.00.41.100.362.362.468
316DETM. ManningR46121.655.117.76.42.74.514.466100101.167.167.167661.10.00.60.501.179.179.293
315TORT. RichardsR41-121.439.830.18.83.04.713.7111010001.0001.0002.000111.00.00.90.000.962.9621.967
315MILB. WilsonR48120.553.118.88.32.25.313.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
314ATLM. FriedL48122.547.322.88.12.43.816.31111411202.364.364.72711114.21.01.02.202.379.379.752
312PHIC. KimbrelR7-617.740.732.19.92.23.711.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.009.009.013
311LADM. GroveR28-222.644.926.36.62.14.615.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
310DETT. SkubalL3-719.342.932.16.12.34.612.533000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.075.075.077
310MIAT. ScottL21-322.042.828.86.72.34.615.011000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
310HOUH. NerisR37-118.742.427.611.62.74.112.044101001.250.250.750441.10.00.90.201.278.278.527
309CINB. FarmerR55219.946.723.310.62.74.412.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
309SFT. RogersR41-123.452.219.45.92.14.117.254100110.250.400.250541.90.00.71.210.472.578.669
308SEAM. BrashR4-618.640.332.98.81.93.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304NYMP. BickfordR47120.143.826.010.42.64.513.111000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.025.025.029
304BOSG. WhitlockR66324.244.924.86.23.34.416.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
304MIAB. HoeingR37-120.355.817.47.42.24.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303CHCJ. MerryweatherR8-619.135.635.510.01.93.613.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
303DETM. BoydL76422.947.122.18.23.14.814.910000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
302CLEE. ClaseR9-620.149.624.96.31.93.714.533100100.333.333.333331.20.00.01.100.388.388.395
302STLA. PallanteR97925.554.711.79.12.04.419.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
302PITR. ContrerasR69322.949.320.28.22.54.416.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
301ARIS. McGoughR21-320.640.430.68.62.44.613.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
300KCC. HernandezR26-219.745.426.48.92.64.412.732000010.000.333.000320.70.00.10.610.340.560.369
300ARIK. GinkelR3-717.340.833.98.42.24.310.822000000.000.000.000220.50.00.40.100.250.250.493
299CLEE. MorganR26-220.846.725.47.62.54.513.822000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.002.002.004
299SDS. BarlowR35-121.444.425.59.32.03.815.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
298ARIM. CastroR84621.848.020.010.72.74.614.532000012.000.333.000320.00.00.00.012.000.000.000
295BALY. CanoR39-123.453.218.65.91.84.117.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294ARIP. SewaldR14-418.340.131.810.22.63.811.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
294HOUP. MatonR18-419.143.228.89.42.44.212.433200201.667.667.667331.60.00.11.501.535.535.557
294CLET. StephanR26-220.445.725.78.72.44.113.922000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.010.010.012
293MILJ. PayampsR12-520.344.628.67.02.44.113.8222002001.0001.0001.000221.10.00.11.000.556.556.606
292COLB. SuterL83622.755.414.48.42.54.715.533000000.000.000.000330.50.00.10.400.168.168.205
292CHCJ. CuasR89722.240.124.813.12.44.415.410000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
291TORJ. HicksR11-518.646.126.49.81.83.313.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
291CINA. DiazR59218.945.523.212.92.44.012.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
290ATLP. JohnsonR9-520.636.135.38.32.14.014.510000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
289CHWG. SantosR4-720.551.024.15.61.23.415.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
289HOUR. PresslyR4-719.341.432.96.72.44.013.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
288WASK. FinneganR39-122.549.421.67.32.14.116.3111010001.0001.0002.000110.50.00.00.500.536.536.589
288DETA. LangeR52119.039.727.614.22.03.713.453100120.333.600.333531.50.00.01.420.490.694.500
288MILJ. TeheranR52121.752.919.27.02.45.413.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
288TEXJ. LeclercR37-119.543.327.310.32.74.512.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
287TORY. GarciaR14-520.943.329.07.32.13.914.911000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.002.002.002
287MINL. VarlandR27-222.149.423.26.02.44.615.121000011.000.500.000210.00.00.00.011.000.000.000
287STLZ. ThompsonL70322.548.920.68.62.54.515.411000000.000.000.000111.00.00.90.100.973.9731.965
286NYYC. RodonL23-319.545.227.48.12.94.711.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
286MING. JaxR5-619.446.828.16.52.23.513.655100101.200.200.200551.30.00.50.801.259.259.372
285SFC. DovalR5-618.044.130.08.62.13.612.322100101.500.500.500220.10.00.00.001.034.034.044
284OAKH. HarrisL50122.649.321.96.72.35.414.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
284LAAC. EstevezR26-320.742.628.38.92.44.014.276200213.333.429.333761.80.00.11.813.308.407.324
283TEXA. ChapmanL2-716.433.439.211.32.03.510.9111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.999.9993.971
282HOUK. GravemanR58221.344.124.510.52.44.114.811000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
280MINE. PaganR7-618.150.325.47.02.63.711.854220010.500.6002.000541.81.50.20.110.459.5671.623
280OAKJ. KaprielianR59222.148.621.68.22.45.114.632101010.500.6671.000320.40.00.30.110.182.454.331
279CINF. CruzR1-815.740.535.68.72.33.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
279SEAJ. TopaR10-520.851.322.86.31.73.415.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278LADC. FergusonL36-121.843.626.29.02.23.915.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
278CLER. LopezR13-518.842.129.510.21.93.713.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
277PITD. BednarR12-518.846.127.38.42.34.012.4111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.40.500.842.8421.253
277MIAD. RobertsonR8-618.743.031.07.72.63.912.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.003.003.003
276DETJ. FoleyR38-123.751.520.15.62.04.117.643100110.333.500.333431.10.00.01.110.357.518.358
276TBK. KellyR12-519.753.221.27.01.44.413.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
275STLM. LiberatoreL83623.149.318.89.52.35.015.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
274TBE. RamirezR79524.351.218.46.62.55.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273BALM. BaumannR52121.644.824.79.52.44.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
273MINJ. DuranR1-817.939.335.47.91.93.512.522100100.500.500.500221.50.00.01.400.734.734.745
272ATLA. MinterL6-618.643.530.87.62.44.112.022100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.441.441.444
269CHCM. Leiter Jr.R54220.743.825.510.32.54.713.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
269TORE. SwansonR34-120.249.722.87.92.84.512.911000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268NYYA. AbreuR77521.643.523.412.02.33.915.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
268ATLC. McHughR87624.550.517.77.82.64.517.411000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.027.027.034
268CINS. MollL15-419.147.025.98.82.23.713.211000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
268STLD. VerHagenR92721.548.319.610.73.25.412.9111010001.0001.0002.000110.80.00.10.700.783.783.862
267DETJ. CisneroR76523.340.926.39.62.94.216.221000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.017.508.048
267CHWA. BummerL20-320.736.433.29.92.13.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267SDL. GarciaR57221.447.321.710.32.04.215.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
267LADB. GraterolR48122.651.719.07.62.03.816.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266KCT. ClarkeR28-220.048.524.37.83.04.212.822101000.500.5001.000221.10.00.90.100.547.5471.069
266LADE. SheehanR9-516.447.727.19.42.74.19.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
266BALJ. LopezR74422.747.221.49.12.44.715.511000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.053.053.054
266PHIG. SotoL9-519.246.827.27.42.23.813.254100110.250.400.250540.20.00.00.210.040.232.041
266NYYN. Cortes Jr.L42-120.148.623.48.33.04.912.187101012.143.250.286870.50.00.20.412.077.192.103
263SFR. WalkerR2-718.839.234.77.81.83.813.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
262DETA. FaedoR22-320.250.123.17.22.34.813.233100100.333.333.333330.80.00.60.100.256.256.499
262NYYC. HolmesR13-519.647.225.88.22.03.713.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.387.387.387
262CLEE. De Los SantosR24-320.547.724.77.62.44.313.833100100.333.333.333330.60.00.00.600.216.216.217
261MIAH. BrazobanR50121.547.022.79.42.24.115.211000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.029.029.029
261TEXC. BradfordL38-123.050.522.54.42.95.115.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMA. OttavinoR53220.744.424.910.42.44.414.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261ARIK. NelsonL21-320.847.726.15.73.05.012.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
261NYMT. GottR23-320.944.826.38.52.04.114.911000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.078.078.079
260MILH. MilnerL8-618.952.123.66.32.33.812.8111100001.0001.0004.000110.30.20.00.000.269.2691.021
259ATLK. YatesR22-318.638.831.311.52.43.912.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258CINL. SimsR11-515.643.329.612.02.53.79.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258MILE. PegueroR18-420.149.222.89.01.53.515.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
258TEXJ. SborzR11-518.244.329.18.92.44.011.711000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
257PITA. JacksonR37-121.048.123.38.22.44.813.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
257MIAR. WeathersL73420.851.418.69.92.94.113.844110001.250.2501.000441.70.60.90.201.429.4291.133
257TEXB. BurkeL41-123.850.421.74.82.84.216.821000010.000.500.000210.00.00.00.010.033.517.034
257BOSC. KluberR78521.054.816.58.23.25.612.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
255TORJ. RomanoR12-520.041.231.47.72.54.313.211000000.000.000.000110.40.00.00.400.438.438.473
255CHWT. BanksL72422.655.015.97.52.64.215.711000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.004.004.005
254BALC. PerezL33-221.649.721.38.51.93.416.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253MILB. WoodruffR6-618.944.529.97.22.44.112.433000000.000.000.000330.30.00.00.300.105.105.107
253CHCA. AlzolayR41-123.243.626.76.72.64.516.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
253DETM. EnglertR86624.856.513.75.72.65.416.822000000.000.000.000220.20.00.00.100.093.093.114
252TBC. PocheL8-619.045.728.37.62.14.112.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
252MIAS. OkertL21-319.644.128.28.42.84.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
251OAKL. ErcegR26-220.043.726.011.01.43.914.711000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.181.181.182
250PHIS. DominguezR42-121.344.725.49.02.34.614.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248MIND. FloroR78525.244.622.58.12.04.518.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
248TBJ. DiekmanL35-118.941.728.011.82.44.212.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246LADE. PhillipsR5-619.547.427.86.02.14.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
246MIAA. PukL5-620.441.632.45.92.43.914.131000020.000.667.000310.30.00.00.320.263.754.266
245LADR. BrasierR14-420.747.825.66.52.14.214.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
244NYMD. SmithR31-219.246.624.410.52.33.913.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
243ATLJ. JimenezR4-618.542.831.87.42.34.312.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
242TEXW. SmithL49121.350.621.47.33.04.713.555000001.000.000.000551.30.01.10.201.256.256.499
242BALF. BautistaR1-914.431.244.89.82.33.18.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241OAKA. MartinezR97924.550.216.59.03.14.916.543200211.667.750.667430.90.00.00.911.303.477.304
241ATLB. HandL94824.345.021.98.93.35.215.833000001.000.000.000330.00.00.00.001.004.004.008
241TORG. CabreraL60220.750.620.09.32.64.713.411000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
241MIAA. NardiL3-718.543.931.27.02.13.812.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
241BALJ. WebbR32-219.446.624.410.22.53.913.022110001.500.5002.000220.01.00.00.001.000.000.000
240WASM. ThompsonR80522.649.518.410.22.04.416.211000000.000.000.000110.20.00.00.200.158.158.161
240CIND. LawR67321.650.519.49.22.44.414.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240PITC. HoldermanR12-519.848.125.37.71.84.014.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
240WASJ. AdonR90723.247.320.19.82.94.515.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239CLEN. SandlinR17-419.042.729.79.02.84.112.133100100.333.333.333330.70.00.10.700.238.238.258
239NYYI. HamiltonR1-817.046.230.07.71.43.412.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
239PITD. MoretaR2-716.942.332.98.42.23.910.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
237CHCM. FulmerR24-319.841.429.49.72.44.313.144201100.500.500.750441.80.60.70.600.451.4511.064
237ATLR. IglesiasR13-520.943.829.26.52.44.314.222000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.013.013.014
236PITO. BidoR37-120.650.120.99.21.84.114.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236MILD. WilliamsR2-815.935.138.810.52.43.310.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
236BALT. DavidsonL99926.848.916.48.22.94.819.111000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.062.062.072
236CINA. YoungL67322.249.920.18.52.54.615.142100120.500.750.500421.00.00.01.020.505.752.519
236NYMB. RaleyL33-219.444.226.310.52.24.612.511000000.000.000.000110.70.00.00.700.666.666.667
235PHIJ. HoffmanR1-817.039.736.17.52.53.710.9111001001.0001.0001.000110.40.00.00.400.359.359.362
235WASH. HarveyR6-619.446.028.76.52.14.113.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
235SEAD. LeoneR18-419.046.626.19.02.34.212.533101000.333.333.667331.30.01.30.000.443.443.944
234SDJ. HaderL10-517.042.530.310.72.33.810.933000001.000.000.000330.20.00.00.201.081.081.092
234CHWB. Honeywell Jr.R87622.149.618.310.62.54.714.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
234PITQ. PriesterR95823.750.816.010.12.15.815.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
232COLD. BardR94818.941.322.417.82.24.112.622000001.000.000.000220.20.00.00.101.076.076.087
232WASJ. WeemsR25-318.045.425.911.22.44.011.7111100001.0001.0004.000111.01.00.00.000.998.9983.974
231MIAG. SorianoR31-220.644.026.49.62.24.114.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
231LAAA. LoupL85624.650.318.86.73.14.816.722100100.500.500.500220.80.00.10.700.387.387.443
230ATLJ. ShusterL88722.059.611.47.83.05.213.722000001.000.000.000220.30.00.00.301.164.164.165
229STLG. GallegosR73423.148.222.16.83.35.214.611000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
229HOUR. StanekR16-418.949.524.08.42.34.012.733100101.333.333.333330.80.00.00.801.273.273.277
227NYYW. PeraltaL96922.248.317.712.32.84.614.822000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.153.153.155
226HOUR. BlancoR55219.249.821.010.62.55.111.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
224LADA. VesiaL7-618.744.729.67.42.44.312.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.10.00.00.100.076.076.077
224TORH. RyuL55222.354.517.46.52.54.815.022110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.507.5071.972
224MILA. ChafinL65321.242.026.111.02.34.814.122110001.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.001.500.5001.975
223KCD. LynchL72422.655.315.87.22.84.415.466000002.000.000.000660.20.00.10.102.030.030.041
223PITJ. HernandezL10-519.343.330.37.52.64.412.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
223CLES. HentgesL48123.443.026.17.92.14.516.811000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.015.015.029
222STLJ. WoodfordR98925.051.514.79.32.55.317.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
222TBJ. AdamR10-518.338.334.09.62.73.911.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221LAAC. SilsethR24-320.443.027.39.91.83.914.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
221PHIJ. FlemingL89723.457.012.38.32.34.916.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
220SDP. AvilaR19-419.148.523.69.81.73.913.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219DETA. VasquezL28-220.647.823.98.52.33.914.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
219SDS. WilsonR12-516.848.225.710.12.43.910.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
218MIAM. MooreL28-221.346.126.26.73.04.414.010000010.0001.000.000100.00.00.00.010.000.000.000
218MIAJ. CuetoR50121.052.120.17.33.04.813.2222002001.0001.0001.000221.10.00.01.100.567.567.590
217TORT. MayzaL38-123.246.324.07.21.94.317.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SFT. RogersL14-420.138.633.18.42.64.013.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216BOSB. BernardinoL53221.842.625.910.01.75.214.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
216SEAG. SpeierL12-521.644.528.55.92.14.315.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.90.00.00.900.856.856.862
215SEAM. GonzalesL79523.852.417.37.22.64.816.455211001.400.4001.200551.90.90.90.101.374.3741.086
214BALD. CoulombeL43-121.647.723.77.62.94.114.611000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.064.064.067
212NYYK. MiddletonR14-419.742.929.87.92.74.112.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
211TBS. ArmstrongR17-421.049.024.56.22.24.314.422000002.000.000.000220.00.00.00.002.000.000.000
211SEAA. MunozR7-619.138.134.09.21.93.713.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
211KCB. KellerR96921.548.416.813.92.34.614.677200201.286.286.286771.60.00.01.601.228.228.231
211MILE. LauerL99923.747.918.310.13.36.014.577100100.143.143.143771.40.00.31.100.198.198.244
210BOSC. MurphyL18-419.450.323.08.12.04.512.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
208LADY. AlmonteR71422.341.725.610.82.53.816.022100101.500.500.500220.90.00.00.901.449.449.456
208SFS. AlexanderL61324.755.815.45.12.14.318.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207WASA. MachadoR36-122.149.722.16.82.63.915.722000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.000.037.037.102
207SEAT. SaucedoL74422.747.719.710.81.73.717.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
207ARIJ. RuizR88622.245.920.911.42.54.615.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205SDT. CosgroveL26-218.951.920.49.82.23.413.311000000.000.000.000110.30.00.00.300.337.337.401
205OAKT. MayR51120.148.921.410.32.44.113.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205NYYR. MarinaccioR19-417.142.728.712.02.43.810.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
205PHIJ. AlvaradoL21-321.140.330.68.32.54.214.422000001.000.000.000220.10.00.00.101.037.037.038
204BOSJ. SchreiberR25-319.043.727.410.32.54.012.433000001.000.000.000330.40.20.10.101.129.129.342
203CHWJ. UrenaR89722.452.516.39.42.94.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
202SDT. HillL98925.951.914.38.52.55.018.433000000.000.000.000330.20.00.10.100.054.054.083
201COLR. FeltnerR66321.049.020.210.62.14.114.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
201TBR. StephensonR1-816.939.337.96.22.73.910.322100100.500.500.500220.90.00.00.900.473.473.496
199OAKS. LongL78522.951.318.48.02.65.215.0111001001.0001.0001.000110.30.00.00.300.313.313.335
199BOSC. MartinR29-223.548.723.05.52.24.017.433200200.667.667.667331.50.00.01.500.510.510.511
199DETW. VestR8-620.045.228.66.82.14.113.833100100.333.333.333331.90.00.81.000.639.639.984
196OAKA. PruittR40-120.656.716.27.72.43.714.522000000.000.000.000220.50.00.00.500.259.259.261
195HOUS. MartinezR41-121.245.824.49.22.04.614.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
195NYMJ. LucchesiL75421.753.416.69.12.44.814.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
193CINC. ShreveL75422.749.719.98.22.94.615.222000000.000.000.000220.10.00.00.100.074.074.080
192COLJ. BeeksL47121.445.025.09.02.54.414.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
191PHID. CoveyR79524.251.517.28.02.14.417.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190ARIJ. MantiplyL47122.354.317.96.42.34.615.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
190CHWB. ShawR39-120.748.722.09.31.94.314.522110000.500.5002.000221.01.00.00.000.496.4961.976
190BALB. BakerR20-318.344.327.510.52.44.011.944000001.000.000.000440.70.00.00.701.173.173.181
189BOSK. JansenR13-519.643.729.27.92.63.913.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187WASC. KuhlR96822.644.921.011.63.35.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
187LADD. MayR18-418.752.820.69.01.84.012.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
185LAAJ. SorianoR4-617.641.631.210.51.53.212.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
184MINJ. MoranL25-318.742.527.911.42.23.812.733000001.000.000.000331.00.00.30.701.325.325.430
184TBP. FairbanksR1-817.136.038.09.32.03.511.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
183WASC. AbbottR68321.446.522.510.02.64.514.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182TORN. PearsonR13-518.448.124.89.51.93.712.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182KCA. ZerpaL19-420.254.819.86.22.34.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
182CLEH. GaddisR48120.558.814.47.32.44.513.522000000.000.000.000220.00.00.00.000.012.012.013
182PHIY. MarteR56222.949.620.57.72.24.116.611000000.000.000.000110.00.00.00.000.001.001.002
181DETT. AlexanderL55222.852.519.75.43.05.014.888512200.625.6251.250883.51.31.11.200.440.4401.063
180TBC. DevenskiR30-221.347.924.56.82.94.314.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
179NYMJ. ButtoR50119.147.022.412.32.04.113.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
178MIAJ. ChargoisR46120.848.921.59.62.33.814.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177DETB. WhiteR23-320.244.126.99.41.94.014.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
177TBD. RasmussenR8-620.345.228.76.62.13.814.411000000.000.000.000110.10.00.00.100.120.120.123
176CHCM. RuckerR46120.146.623.310.52.24.513.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176LADJ. KellyR2-717.138.935.19.51.93.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
176CHWY. RamirezR39-120.248.322.110.22.03.814.511000001.000.000.000110.00.00.00.001.000.000.000
174ARID. JamesonR33-220.650.721.28.32.04.613.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
173SDM. WaldronR25-319.956.018.27.02.44.113.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172SFK. WinnR58221.755.217.16.82.84.913.922000000.000.000.000220.30.00.00.300.144.144.149
172NYYN. RamirezL49122.454.817.56.32.54.315.622100100.500.500.500220.80.00.00.700.379.379.404
172MIND. KeuchelL97924.850.415.89.52.45.416.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
172CHWJ. LambertR75422.442.325.310.22.54.915.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
171CLEJ. KarinchakR28-217.539.329.913.72.33.611.644000002.000.000.000440.70.00.10.602.172.172.187
170STLD. RomL92723.349.218.59.42.85.315.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
170LADS. MillerR9-517.247.826.59.22.43.711.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
167ARIR. ThompsonR37-120.951.820.37.92.34.314.300000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166CINN. LodoloL39-121.742.527.78.52.64.414.700000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
166ARIL. FriasR66321.549.220.69.22.15.314.122000001.000.000.000220.00.00.00.001.012.012.014
166NYYR. VasquezR34-119.849.522.19.32.24.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165NYYT. KahnleR11-518.443.129.79.32.43.812.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
165LAAJ. SuarezL1001024.349.716.49.83.55.315.555100101.200.200.200551.20.00.01.201.248.248.255
164ATLD. DoddL95824.958.411.55.83.35.416.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163ARIP. StrzeleckiR17-419.749.623.48.22.04.013.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
163COLM. KochR57221.754.717.07.52.54.714.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
162PITV. VelasquezR44021.746.524.08.22.44.514.822110000.500.5002.000220.90.70.20.000.433.4331.540
161SFJ. BrebbiaR5-618.546.928.37.02.33.912.322000000.000.000.000220.30.00.30.000.153.153.338
160WAST. WardR70319.848.120.412.32.04.513.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160NYMJ. BrighamR13-518.044.128.510.02.43.512.100000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BOSM. LloveraR22-321.353.519.76.61.74.215.3111001001.0001.0001.000110.70.00.00.700.688.688.694
160LAAA. WantzR19-419.052.321.58.12.43.812.800000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
160BALA. VothR24-320.148.223.78.72.23.814.154100111.250.400.250541.80.00.31.511.438.551.514
159LADR. PepiotR10-519.950.224.76.02.43.813.600000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
158COLK. KauffmannR93723.358.011.58.02.65.315.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
157STLJ. KingL91725.656.112.46.92.24.319.033100100.333.333.333331.20.00.11.100.395.395.428
155ATLK. WrightR86622.741.924.211.42.54.615.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154NYMG. HartwigR40-120.349.221.310.11.84.114.500000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154COLG. HollowellR47118.648.522.011.62.44.311.900000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
154TEXG. AndersonR23-319.550.721.98.82.04.313.200000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152LADG. StoneR88623.951.816.97.92.65.316.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITC. MlodzinskiR12-519.248.325.28.21.84.013.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152PITR. BoruckiL34-222.248.923.46.02.94.315.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
152DETB. BrieskeR29-220.350.921.48.22.24.014.133000001.000.000.000331.20.00.11.101.403.403.429
151TBC. CriswellR80523.651.917.47.82.15.516.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
151MILT. MegillR3-718.739.134.68.01.83.713.222000000.000.000.000220.50.00.50.100.262.262.517
149KCA. CoxL56221.649.520.69.02.34.415.000000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147CHCJ. WicksL63322.455.515.77.42.14.815.400000000.000.000.000000.00.00.00.000.000.000.000
147MINJ. WinderR62321.851.519.38.12.54.914.477200202.286.286.286772.90.0